Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
14:00 14:00Terminé Kazakhstan2 - 1Azerbaïdjan
18:30 18:30Terminé Liechtenstein2 - 0Lituanie
18:30 18:30Terminé Îles Féroé0 - 2Slovénie
19:00 19:00Terminé Roumanie3 - 0Bosnie-Herzégovine
19:00 19:00Terminé Croatie2 - 1Géorgie
19:30 19:30Terminé Saint-Marin0 - 1Finlande
19:30 19:30Terminé Moldavie1 - 4Suède
19:35 19:35Terminé Autriche1 - 2Allemagne
19:45 19:45Terminé Belgique1 - 1Turquie
19:45 19:45Terminé Italie3 - 0Estonie
19:50 19:50Terminé Biélorussie1 - 1France
12:00 12:00Terminé Corée du Sud2 - 1Serbie
13:00 13:00Terminé Hong Kong1 - 1Malaisie
19:15 19:15Terminé Luxembourg0 - 1Hongrie
00:00 00:00Terminé Ríver1 - 1Comercial PI
00:00 00:00Terminé 4 de Julho0 - 1Parnahyba
17:30 17:30Terminé Winden3 - 1Purbach
17:30 17:30Terminé Fehring0 - 0Kapfenberger SV II
17:30 17:30Terminé Fürstenfeld2 - 0Frohnleiten
17:30 17:30Terminé Flavia Solva1 - 4Gratkorn II
17:30 17:30Terminé Anger2 - 2Wildon
17:30 17:30Terminé Kalsdorf1 - 1Gleisdorf
17:30 17:30Terminé Kindberg0 - 0Pöllau
17:30 17:30Terminé Absam5 - 2Innsbrucker AC
17:30 17:30Terminé Axams / Götzens0 - 4Hall
17:30 17:30Terminé Gmunden0 - 0Dietach
17:30 17:30Terminé Union Weisskirchen1 - 1Neuhofen / Ried II
17:30 17:30Terminé Dornbirner SV2 - 1Mäder
17:30 17:30Terminé St. Veit1 - 3Villach
18:00 18:00Terminé Hohenems3 - 1Wolfurt
19:45 19:45Terminé Salthill Devon1 - 2Sheriff YC
19:45 19:45Terminé Drogheda United4 - 0Mervue United
19:45 19:45Terminé Waterford United3 - 0New Ross Celtic
19:45 19:45Terminé Cherry Orchard1 - 2UCD
19:45 19:45Terminé Crumlin United0 - 3St Patrick's
19:45 19:45Terminé Sligo Rovers3 - 2Pike Rovers
19:45 19:45Terminé Bohemians3 - 0Douglas Hall
19:45 19:45Terminé Midleton0 - 2Cork City
20:00 20:00Terminé Monaghan United4 - 1Everton AFC
20:00 20:00Terminé Wexford Youths4 - 1Derry City
20:00 20:00Terminé Longford Town0 - 0Finn Harps
20:00 20:00Terminé Shamrock Rovers4 - 0Athlone Town
14:30 14:30Terminé Maroons1 - 0Fire Masters
14:30 14:30Terminé Proline2 - 1Victors
14:30 14:30Terminé UTODA0 - 2Gulu United
01:00 01:00Terminé Termez Surkhon3 - 1Zarafshon
01:00 01:00Terminé Gallakor-Avtomobil'chi2 - 0Xorazm
01:00 01:00Terminé Djambay1 - 2Aral Samali
01:00 01:00Terminé Khiva0 - 0YoShLIK Kasan
01:00 01:00Terminé Mash'al II4 - 0Nasaf II
01:00 01:00Terminé Yangiyer0 - 4Lokomotiv
01:00 01:00Terminé Gulistan5 - 1Durmen-Sport
01:00 01:00Terminé NBU Osiyo2 - 0Oq-tepa
01:00 01:00Terminé Spartak Tashkent1 - 0Bunyodkor II
01:00 01:00Terminé Chust-Pakhtakor0 - 1Imkon Oltiariq
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlaschi1 - 0Kasansay
16:00 16:00Terminé Ceahlăul II0 - 3Roman
16:00 16:00Annulé Willy Bacău0 - 0Aerostar Bacău
16:00 16:00Annulé Cetatea Suceava0 - 0Oţelul II
16:00 16:00Terminé Ozana Târgu Neamţ0 - 3FC Municipal Bacau
16:00 16:00Terminé Onesti2 - 2Paşcani
16:00 16:00Terminé Young Stars Panciu1 - 0Foresta Suceava
16:00 16:00Terminé Politehnica Galaţi1 - 0Focşani
16:00 16:00Terminé SC Bacău6 - 1Luceafărul M. Eminescu
16:00 16:00Terminé Tunari1 - 3Unirea Slobozia
16:00 16:00Annulé Spicul Bucureşti0 - 0Medgidia
16:00 16:00Terminé Berceni1 - 0Dunărea Călăraşi
16:00 16:00Terminé ABC St. Stoicescu0 - 0Callatis Mangalia
16:00 16:00Terminé Comprest GIM1 - 0Partizanul Merei
16:00 16:00Terminé Voluntari3 - 0Academica Clinceni
16:00 16:00Terminé Râmnicu Sărat3 - 0Eforie
16:00 16:00Terminé Rapid II0 - 1Phoenix Ulmu
16:00 16:00Terminé Chimia Brazi2 - 0Alexandria
16:00 16:00Terminé Filipeştii de Pădure2 - 0Viitorul Domneşti
16:00 16:00Terminé Urban Titu2 - 0Petrolul Videle
16:00 16:00Terminé Atletic Bradu1 - 1Albota
16:00 16:00Terminé Plopeni0 - 1Chindia
16:00 16:00Terminé Victoria Chirnogi4 - 1Inter Clinceni
16:00 16:00Terminé Argeşul Mihăileşti0 - 3FCM Târgovişte
16:00 16:00Terminé Conpet Ploieşti1 - 3Baloteşti
16:00 16:00Terminé CSM Slatina2 - 2Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
16:00 16:00Annulé Ghecon Lăpuşata Progresul Corabia
16:00 16:00Terminé Cetatea Turnu Magurele1 - 3Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
16:00 16:00Terminé Vişina Nouă1 - 1Prometeu Craiova
16:00 16:00Terminé Jiul Rovinari4 - 1Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
16:00 16:00Terminé Drobeta-Turnu Severin0 - 3Minerul Motru
16:00 16:00Terminé Piatra-Olt6 - 0Triumf Bârca
16:00 16:00Terminé Naţional Sebiş0 - 0Gloria Arad
16:00 16:00Terminé Nuova Mama Mia5 - 1Politehnica Timisoara II
16:00 16:00Terminé Caransebeş1 - 0Millenium Giarmata
16:00 16:00Terminé Simeria2 - 0Unirea Sânnicolau Mare
16:00 16:00Terminé Termo0 - 3Bihorul Beiuş
16:00 16:00Terminé Hunedoara1 - 3ACS Poli Timişoara
16:00 16:00Terminé Gloria Progresul2 - 2Arieşul 1907
16:00 16:00Terminé Gaz Metan Mediaş II2 - 0Odorheiu Secuiesc
16:00 16:00Terminé Corona Braşov2 - 1Unirea Ungheni
16:00 16:00Terminé Cisnădie1 - 2Unirea Tărlungeni
16:00 16:00Terminé Zalău6 - 4Zlatna
16:00 16:00Terminé Municipal Turda3 - 2Avântul Reghin
16:00 16:00Terminé Unirea Dej2 - 1FC Maramureş
15:00 15:00Terminé Zenit Penza0 - 1Spartak Tambov
15:00 15:00Terminé Znamya Truda0 - 3Volochanin
15:00 15:00Terminé Dinamo Kostroma0 - 1Istra
15:00 15:00Terminé Dinamo Vologda0 - 0Tekstilshchik
15:30 15:30Terminé Avangard Kursk4 - 0Kaluga
15:30 15:30Terminé Gubkin2 - 1Metallurg Lipetsk
15:30 15:30Terminé Ryazan0 - 0Podolye
15:30 15:30Terminé PFC Sochi0 - 0Pskov 747
15:30 15:30Terminé Dnepr Smolensk2 - 1Spartak Kostroma
15:30 15:30Terminé Sever4 - 0Karelia
16:00 16:00Terminé Sokol Saratov1 - 3Salyut Belgorod
16:00 16:00Terminé Vityaz Podolsk2 - 0Orel
16:00 16:00Terminé Metallurg-Oskol1 - 0Lokomotiv Liski
16:00 16:00Terminé Lokomotiv Moskva II2 - 0Sheksna
16:00 16:00Terminé Saturn Moscow1 - 0Volga Tver
12:00 12:00Annulé Al Nawaeir Wathba
12:00 12:00Annulé Karama Jaish
12:00 12:00Annulé Majd Hottin
12:00 12:00Annulé Wahda Umayya
12:00 12:00Annulé Al Jazira Foutoua
12:00 12:00Annulé Tishreen Al Taliya
12:00 12:00Annulé Al Ittihad Al Shorta
13:30 13:30Terminé Ravshan5 - 0Parvoz
13:30 13:30Terminé Vakhsh2 - 0Khujand
13:30 13:30Terminé CSKA Pamir1 - 3Barki Tajik
13:30 13:30Terminé Xayr0 - 3Regar-TadAZ
13:30 13:30Terminé Guardia Dushanbe2 - 5Istiqlol
09:30 09:30Terminé Sai Gon1 - 0Binh Dinh
09:30 09:30Terminé Dong Nai1 - 3Ho Chi Minh City
09:30 09:30Terminé An Giang1 - 1Xuan Thanh Sai Gon
09:30 09:30Terminé Kien Giang1 - 1Quang Nam
09:30 09:30Terminé Than Quang Ninh2 - 1Tay Ninh
10:00 10:00Terminé Nam Dinh4 - 0Can Tho
qr med