Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
14:05 14:05Terminé Israël0 - 1Grèce
16:00 16:00Terminé Lituanie0 - 0Liechtenstein
16:30 16:30Terminé Finlande4 - 1Moldavie
17:00 17:00Terminé Azerbaïdjan1 - 1Belgique
17:00 17:00Terminé Andorre0 - 3Arménie
17:00 17:00Terminé Russie1 - 0ARY Macédoine
18:00 18:00Terminé Turquie2 - 1Kazakhstan
18:00 18:00Terminé Géorgie0 - 1Lettonie
18:00 18:00Terminé Malte1 - 3Croatie
18:30 18:30Terminé Luxembourg0 - 2Roumanie
18:30 18:30Terminé Biélorussie0 - 2Bosnie-Herzégovine
18:45 18:45Terminé Hongrie2 - 1Suède
19:00 19:00Terminé Norvège1 - 0Islande
19:15 19:15Terminé Bulgarie0 - 3Angleterre
19:30 19:30Terminé Pays-Bas11 - 0Saint-Marin
19:45 19:45Terminé Allemagne6 - 2Autriche
19:45 19:45Terminé Îles Féroé0 - 1Italie
19:45 19:45Terminé Slovénie1 - 2Estonie
19:45 19:45Terminé Irlande du Nord0 - 1Serbie
19:45 19:45Terminé Irlande0 - 0Slovaquie
19:45 19:45Terminé Pays de Galles2 - 1Monténégro
19:45 19:45Terminé Chypre0 - 4Portugal
20:00 20:00Terminé Albanie1 - 2France
14:30 14:30Terminé Venezuela0 - 1Argentine
19:00 19:00Terminé Ukraine2 - 3Uruguay
19:30 19:30Terminé Pologne1 - 1Mexique
19:45 19:45Terminé Espagne3 - 2Chili
22:00 22:00Terminé Equateur5 - 2Jamaïque
11:00 11:00Terminé Australie2 - 1Thaïlande
11:25 11:25Terminé Japon1 - 0Corée du Nord
12:00 12:00Terminé Corée du Sud6 - 0Liban
12:30 12:30Terminé Tadjikistan0 - 1Ouzbékistan
13:00 13:00Terminé Chine2 - 1Singapour
15:00 15:00Terminé Irak0 - 2Jordanie
16:00 16:00Terminé Oman0 - 0Arabie saoudite
16:30 16:30Terminé Émirats Arabes Unis2 - 3Koweït
16:30 16:30Terminé Iran3 - 0Indonésie
18:00 18:00Terminé Bahreïn0 - 0Qatar
18:00 18:00Terminé Quevilly-Rouen4 - 0Colmar
18:00 18:00Terminé Orléans2 - 0Luzenac
18:30 18:30Terminé Beauvais2 - 1Gazélec Ajaccio
19:00 19:00Terminé Épinal2 - 2Vannes
19:00 19:00Terminé Cherbourg0 - 1Rouen
19:00 19:00Terminé Niort1 - 0Le Poiré-sur-Vie
19:00 19:00Terminé Nîmes3 - 0Racing Besançon
19:00 19:00Terminé Paris FC2 - 0Fréjus St-Raphaël
18:00 18:00Terminé Pontivy2 - 0Fontenay
19:00 19:00Terminé Le Mans II0 - 1Le Havre II
19:00 19:00Terminé Burladés1 - 2Aoiz
19:30 19:30Terminé San Juan1 - 1Oberena
20:00 20:00Terminé Barbastro3 - 2Sabiñánigo
21:00 21:00Terminé San Pedro Mártir0 - 1Estrella
17:00 17:00Terminé Admira II3 - 4Stegersbach
17:30 17:30Terminé Parndorf1 - 2Sollenau
17:30 17:30Terminé Rapid Vienne II1 - 1Horn
17:30 17:30Terminé Mattersburg II3 - 3Wiener SK
17:30 17:30Terminé Gleinstätten2 - 1Sturm Graz II
17:30 17:30Terminé Allerheiligen2 - 2Kapfenberger SV II
17:30 17:30Terminé Leoben4 - 1LASK Juniors
17:30 17:30Terminé Union St. Florian2 - 1Villach
17:30 17:30Terminé Pasching0 - 0Wels
18:00 18:00Terminé Austria Klagenfurt3 - 0Union Vöcklamarkt
18:00 18:00Terminé Wattens0 - 0Rheindorf Altach II
16:30 16:30Terminé Axams / Götzens0 - 7Absam
16:30 16:30Terminé Anthering0 - 0Hallein
17:00 17:00Terminé Dornbirner SV0 - 1Austria Lustenau II
17:00 17:00Terminé Voitsberg2 - 1Gratkorn II
17:00 17:00Terminé NAC1 - 0Favoritner AC
17:00 17:00Terminé Grödig II3 - 0ASK / Polizei
17:30 17:30Terminé SV Wallern6 - 0Grün Weiss Micheldorf
17:30 17:30Terminé Gmunden2 - 4Grieskirchen
17:30 17:30Terminé Kalsdorf3 - 0Weiz
17:30 17:30Terminé Irdning0 - 1Grossklein
17:30 17:30Terminé Gleisdorf3 - 4Liezen
17:30 17:30Terminé Anger0 - 1Fürstenfeld
17:30 17:30Terminé Kindberg2 - 2Frohnleiten
17:30 17:30Terminé Götzendorf1 - 1Würmla
17:30 17:30Terminé Drassburg1 - 1St. Margarethen
17:30 17:30Terminé Marz2 - 0Horitschon
17:45 17:45Terminé St. Veit5 - 2Ferlach
17:45 17:45Terminé Spittal2 - 2Maria Saal
17:45 17:45Terminé Rapid Lienz0 - 1Treibach
17:45 17:45Terminé Drautal1 - 3Feldkirchen
17:45 17:45Terminé Zell am See0 - 2Eugendorf
17:45 17:45Terminé Wals-Grünau1 - 1Hallwang
18:00 18:00Terminé Kundl3 - 2Telfs
18:00 18:00Terminé Kirchbichl2 - 1Matrei
15:00 15:00Terminé Focşani1 - 1Foresta Suceava
15:00 15:00Terminé ABC St. Stoicescu3 - 1Aerostar Bacău
15:00 15:00Terminé Ozana Târgu Neamţ0 - 0Ceahlăul II
15:00 15:00Terminé Young Stars Panciu1 - 1Roman
15:00 15:00Terminé Sporting Suceava3 - 1Oţelul II
15:00 15:00Terminé Râmnicu Sărat0 - 1Paşcani
15:00 15:00Terminé SC Bacău2 - 0Dorohoi
15:00 15:00Terminé Afumaţi1 - 0Tunari
15:00 15:00Terminé Dunărea Călăraşi4 - 2Comprest GIM
15:00 15:00Terminé Rapid II1 - 2Baloteşti
15:00 15:00Terminé Conpet Cireşu0 - 4Berceni
15:00 15:00Terminé Ştefăneşti1 - 1Voluntari
15:00 15:00Terminé Eforie1 - 2Eolica Baia
15:00 15:00Terminé Filipeştii de Pădure1 - 3Academica Clinceni
15:00 15:00Terminé Alexandria3 - 1Argeşul Mihăileşti
15:00 15:00Terminé Fortuna2 - 0Viitorul Domneşti
15:00 15:00Terminé Sportul Studenţesc II0 - 3Conpet Ploieşti
15:00 15:00Terminé Urban Titu1 - 0Plopeni
15:00 15:00Terminé FCM Târgovişte0 - 0Albota
15:00 15:00Terminé Caracal2 - 2Gaz Metan Mediaş II
15:00 15:00Terminé Cisnădie5 - 0Metaloglobus
15:00 15:00Terminé Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari1 - 0Minerul Motru
15:00 15:00Terminé Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea3 - 0Atletic Bradu
15:00 15:00Terminé CS Jiul Petrosani0 - 1Millenium Giarmata
15:00 15:00Terminé Naţional Sebiş1 - 1CSM Reşiţa
15:00 15:00Terminé Gloria Reşiţa1 - 1Bihorul Beiuş
15:00 15:00Terminé Simeria1 - 2ACS Poli Timişoara
15:00 15:00Terminé Hunedoara2 - 1Gloria Arad
15:00 15:00Terminé Avântul Reghin1 - 0Unirea Tărlungeni
15:00 15:00Terminé Gloria Progresul1 - 1Zlatna
15:00 15:00Terminé Unirea Dej1 - 1Sănătatea Cluj
15:00 15:00Terminé Unirea Ungheni3 - 0Universitatea Cluj II
15:00 15:00Terminé CFR Cluj II1 - 2Arieşul 1907
15:00 15:00Terminé Corona Braşov1 - 0Târgu Mureş II
15:00 15:00Terminé Municipal Turda1 - 3Zalău
17:00 17:00Terminé Junsele0 - 3Sollefteå
18:00 18:00Terminé Kållered0 - 4Tvååker
18:00 18:00Terminé Farsta2 - 0Värmbols
18:30 18:30Terminé Eskilstuna City1 - 0Assyriska IF
14:00 14:00Terminé Şagadam2 - 0Ahal
14:00 14:00Terminé Bagtyýarlyk-Lebap2 - 1Gara Altyn
14:00 14:00Terminé Merw2 - 0Altyn Asyr
14:00 14:00Terminé Aşgabat1 - 0Daşoguz
14:00 14:00Terminé HTTU1 - 1Nebitçi Balkanabat
qr med