Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Géorgie0 - 1Kosovo
20:45 20:45Terminé Suède2 - 1Espagne
20:45 20:45Terminé Italie1 - 1Bulgarie
20:45 20:45Terminé Lituanie1 - 4Irlande du Nord
20:45 20:45Terminé République Tchèque1 - 0Bélarus
20:45 20:45Terminé Estonie2 - 5Belgique
20:45 20:45Terminé Andorre2 - 0Saint-Marin
20:45 20:45Terminé Hongrie0 - 4Angleterre
20:45 20:45Terminé Pologne4 - 1Albanie
20:45 20:45Terminé Islande0 - 2Roumanie
20:45 20:45Terminé Liechtenstein0 - 2Allemagne
20:45 20:45Terminé ARY Macédoine0 - 0Arménie
13:45 13:45Terminé Népal1 - 1Inde
16:30 16:30Terminé Kirghizistan1 - 0Palestine
15:00 15:00Terminé Kenya0 - 0Ouganda
15:00 15:00Terminé Rép. Dém. Congo1 - 1Tanzanie
18:00 18:00Terminé Niger0 - 2Burkina Faso
18:00 18:00Terminé Namibie1 - 1Congo
18:00 18:00Terminé Madagascar0 - 1Bénin
21:00 21:00Terminé Algérie8 - 0Djibouti
21:00 21:00Terminé Maroc2 - 0Soudan
12:14 12:14Terminé Japon0 - 1Oman
13:00 13:00Terminé Corée du Sud0 - 0Irak
18:00 18:00Terminé Iran1 - 0Syrie
18:45 18:45Terminé Émirats Arabes Unis0 - 0Liban
20:00 20:00Terminé Australie3 - 0Chine
20:00 20:00Terminé Arabie Saoudite3 - 1Viêt-Nam
10:30 10:30Terminé Pasching3 - 7Linzer ASK
13:00 13:00Terminé Mayence0 - 0Karlsruhe
14:00 14:00Terminé Fortuna Düsseldorf1 - 0Saint-Trond
14:00 14:00Terminé Utrecht3 - 1Cercle Bruges
15:00 15:00Terminé Stuttgart3 - 0Nuremberg
15:30 15:30Terminé Istra 19610 - 1Opatija
16:00 16:00Terminé Besiktas4 - 0Ümraniyespor
16:00 16:00Terminé Sereď2 - 0FAC Team für Wien
17:00 17:00Terminé Cotronei0 - 7Crotone
18:00 18:00Terminé Austria Lustenau0 - 4Saint-Gall
18:30 18:30Terminé Vorwärts Steyr0 - 3Amstetten
19:00 19:00Terminé Scheiblingkirchen2 - 4Wolfsberger AC
19:45 19:45Terminé Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden3 - 4GSG Duisburg
00:00 00:00Terminé Confiança1 - 2CRB
02:30 02:30Terminé Londrina2 - 3Coritiba
20:00 20:00Terminé Pinda SC1 - 4São José
20:00 20:00Terminé AERP0 - 2RB Bragantino
22:00 22:00Terminé Santos1 - 0Palmeiras
18:00 18:00Reporté Budaiya Al Riffa
18:00 18:00Terminé Manama0 - 1Al Hidd
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Najma Manama1 - 2East Riffa
18:00 18:00Terminé Muharraq1 - 0Al Ahli Manama
18:00 18:00Terminé Sitra2 - 5Malkiya
17:15 17:15Terminé Varde IF Elite0 - 8Horsens
18:00 18:00Après TAB Fredericia*1 - 1Viborg
19:15 19:15Terminé Skive1 - 3Silkeborg
17:30 17:30Terminé Ponnistajat1 - 1RiPS
18:00 18:00Terminé CLE7 - 1EsPa