Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
14:00 14:00Terminé Athletic Bilbao1 - 0Elche
16:15 16:15Terminé Alavés1 - 2Atlético Madrid
18:30 18:30Terminé Eibar2 - 0Grenade
18:30 18:30Terminé Real Sociedad1 - 1Osasuna
21:00 21:00Terminé Huesca0 - 1Barcelone
12:30 12:30Terminé Inter Milan6 - 2Crotone
15:00 15:00Terminé Atalanta5 - 1Sassuolo
15:00 15:00Terminé Cagliari1 - 4Naples
15:00 15:00Terminé Fiorentina0 - 0Bologne
15:00 15:00Terminé Genoa1 - 1Lazio
15:00 15:00Terminé Parme0 - 3Torino
15:00 15:00Terminé Rome1 - 0Sampdoria
15:00 15:00Terminé Spezia0 - 1Vérone
18:00 18:00Terminé Bénévent0 - 2Milan
20:45 20:45Terminé Juventus4 - 1Udinese
14:00 14:00Terminé Tondela1 - 0Famalicão
16:00 16:00Terminé Maritimo0 - 0Boavista
20:00 20:00Terminé Paços de Ferreira2 - 0Rio Ave
22:00 22:00Terminé FC Porto3 - 0Moreirense
14:00 14:00Terminé Castellon0 - 1Tenerife
16:00 16:00Terminé Las Palmas1 - 0Espanyol
18:15 18:15Terminé Albacete1 - 1Malaga
20:30 20:30Terminé Almería3 - 1Ponferradina
21:00 21:00Terminé Real Oviedo2 - 2Majorque
12:00 12:00Terminé Benfica-B4 - 0UD Oliveirense
12:15 12:15Terminé Mafra1 - 2Chaves
16:00 16:00Terminé Feirense1 - 2Vizela
18:00 18:00Terminé Leixões0 - 0Sporting Covilhã
18:00 18:00Terminé Varzim1 - 1Vilafranquense
-- : -- -- : --Terminé San Juan Mozarrifar0 - 3Valdefierro
11:15 11:15Terminé Santutxu0 - 0Beasain
11:30 11:30Terminé Real Zaragoza II2 - 0Cariñena
11:30 11:30Terminé Real Sociedad III1 - 2Sestao
11:30 11:30Terminé Durango1 - 2San Ignacio
11:30 11:30Terminé Sodupe0 - 1Pasaia KE
11:30 11:30Terminé RC Catarroja0 - 1Paterna
11:45 11:45Terminé Praviano3 - 0Avilés Stadium
12:00 12:00Terminé Viveiro3 - 2Silva
12:00 12:00Terminé Santa Catalina Atlético2 - 1San Rafael
12:00 12:00Terminé Binissalem1 - 1Santanyí
12:00 12:00Terminé Platges Calvià3 - 1Alcúdia
12:00 12:00Terminé Collerense1 - 2Portmany
12:00 12:00Terminé Génova1 - 4Manacor
12:00 12:00Terminé Burladés1 - 1River Ega
12:00 12:00Terminé Varea5 - 0Berceo
12:00 12:00Terminé Cuarte1 - 0Sabiñánigo
12:00 12:00Terminé Belchite 971 - 1Huesca II
12:00 12:00Terminé Binéfar1 - 2Teruel
12:00 12:00Terminé Lenense1 - 2Navarro
12:00 12:00Terminé Vallobín0 - 0Mosconia
12:00 12:00Terminé Llanera2 - 0Caudal
12:00 12:00Terminé Urraca0 - 0Condal
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Titánico1 - 0Colunga
12:00 12:00Terminé Banyoles0 - 0Figueres
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Jaen2 - 0Polideportivo Almería
12:30 12:30Terminé Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2 - 0Constància
15:30 15:30Terminé Borja0 - 0Almudévar
16:00 16:00Terminé Choco2 - 2Atios
16:00 16:00Terminé Peña Sport1 - 0Cortes
16:00 16:00Terminé Bidezarra1 - 3Lourdes
16:00 16:00Terminé Baztán2 - 3Cirbonero
16:00 16:00Terminé Fontellas1 - 0Cantolagua
16:00 16:00Terminé Brea4 - 0Villanueva CF
16:00 16:00Terminé Utebo2 - 1Sariñena
16:00 16:00Terminé Calamocha3 - 0Robres
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Monzón1 - 1Illueca
16:00 16:00Terminé Vitoria4 - 0Santurtzi
16:00 16:00Terminé Becerril Campos1 - 0Salamanca II
16:30 16:30Terminé Polvorín2 - 0Fisterra
16:30 16:30Terminé Corellano2 - 1Beti Kozkor
16:30 16:30Terminé Huarte3 - 2Subiza
16:30 16:30Terminé Peña Azagresa2 - 1Murchante
16:30 16:30Terminé River Ebro1 - 0Alberite
16:30 16:30Terminé Fraga1 - 0CDJ Tamarite
16:30 16:30Terminé La Solana1 - 2Manchego
17:00 17:00Terminé Cardassar0 - 2Felanitx
17:00 17:00Terminé Valle Egüés2 - 0Beti Onak
17:30 17:30Terminé Urduliz2 - 0Lagun Onak
18:00 18:00Terminé JD Somorrostro1 - 1Balmaseda
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Racing Guía Norte Astur Tineo
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Barcia Podes
-- : -- -- : --Reporté UE Santa Maria Son Veri
-- : -- -- : --Reporté CE Sant Jordi Llubí
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Sineu Murense
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Serverense Xilvar
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Astur Langreo II
11:00 11:00Terminé Independiente Ceutí1 - 0Balsicas Atlético
11:30 11:30Terminé Cehegín0 - 1UD Caravaca
12:00 12:00Terminé Churriana1 - 2Casabermeja
12:00 12:00Terminé Ferreries1 - 1Sant Lluís
12:00 12:00Terminé Canals1 - 1L'Olleria
12:00 12:00Terminé Piornal1 - 1CP Amanecer
12:00 12:00Terminé La Estrella3 - 1Usagre
12:00 12:00Reporté Universidad Oviedo Colloto
12:30 12:30Terminé Herbania3 - 0Agaete
16:00 16:00Reporté Real Tapia Berrón
16:00 16:00Reporté Llaranes Candás
16:00 16:00Reporté Roces Luarca
16:00 16:00Reporté Atlético Lugones Gozon
16:00 16:00Reporté Alaró Cala Millor
16:00 16:00Reporté Molina El Raal
16:00 16:00Reporté San Claudio Unión Comercial
16:00 16:00Reporté Turón Asturias
16:30 16:30Terminé Archena Sport2 - 1Algar
16:30 16:30Reporté Cieza Alcantarilla
16:30 16:30Terminé Santomera0 - 0Algezares
16:30 16:30Terminé Guadiana2 - 1Calamonte UD
16:30 16:30Terminé Mocejón1 - 0Patrocinio
17:00 17:00Reporté Porreres Campos
17:00 17:00Terminé Migjorn2 - 3Sami
17:00 17:00Terminé Menorca0 - 0Alaior
17:00 17:00Terminé Muro2 - 1L'Alcudia de Crespins
17:00 17:00Reporté Ribadesella La Madalena de Morcín
17:30 17:30Terminé Monterrubio0 - 3Cabeza del Buey
17:45 17:45Terminé Las Hurdes0 - 0Ciudad Plasencia
18:30 18:30Reporté Inter Manacor Petra
18:30 18:30Reporté Son Cladera Algaida
12:00 12:00Terminé Pedras Salgadas0 - 0Mirandela
12:00 12:00Terminé Merelinense1 - 0Vilaverdense
12:00 12:00Terminé Maria da Fonte3 - 2Bragance
12:00 12:00Terminé Vianense6 - 0Águia FC Vimioso
12:00 12:00Terminé Braga2 - 1Montalegre
12:00 12:00Terminé Vidago4 - 1Cerveira
12:00 12:00Terminé Fafe1 - 0Brito
12:00 12:00Terminé Mondinense0 - 1AR São Martinho
12:00 12:00Annulé Pevidem Camacha
12:00 12:00Terminé Berço2 - 3Felgueiras 1932
12:00 12:00Terminé Gondomar2 - 0Coimbrões
12:00 12:00Terminé Paredes1 - 0Amarante
12:00 12:00Terminé Castro Daire2 - 0Lusitano FCV
12:00 12:00Terminé Sanjoanense2 - 0Canelas 2010
12:00 12:00Terminé Espinho2 - 3Lusitania FC Lourosa
12:00 12:00Terminé São João Ver1 - 0RD Agueda
12:00 12:00Terminé Vila Cortez0 - 5Valadares Gaia
12:00 12:00Terminé Marinhense2 - 1Mortágua
12:00 12:00Terminé Caldas1 - 3Torreense
12:00 12:00Terminé Pêro Pinheiro0 - 0Loures
12:00 12:00Terminé Lourinhanense1 - 1Sacavenense
12:00 12:00Terminé Oriental Lisbonne0 - 0Belenenses II
12:00 12:00Terminé Réal4 - 1Olímpico do Montijo
12:00 12:00Terminé Estrela1 - 0Fabril Barreiro
12:00 12:00Terminé Lagos1 - 0Lusitano GC Évora
12:00 12:00Terminé Vitoria Sétubal2 - 2Louletano
13:00 13:00Terminé Praiense2 - 0Oriental Dragon
16:00 16:00Annulé Tirsense Desportivo Aves
16:00 16:00Annulé 1º Dezembro Fátima
16:00 16:00Annulé Moncarapachense Armacenenses
17:00 17:00Annulé Câmara de Lobos Trofense
17:00 17:00Annulé Uniao Madère Marítimo II
12:00 12:00Terminé Clube Condeixa1 - 1Ovarense
12:00 12:00Terminé Fiães1 - 3Sporting Braga
12:00 12:00Terminé Gil Vicente1 - 3Famalicão
12:00 12:00Terminé Clube de Albergaria2 - 0UR Cadima
12:00 12:00Terminé Valadares Gaia6 - 1Boavista Porto
12:00 12:00Terminé Amora1 - 1Torreense
12:00 12:00Terminé Marítimo1 - 2Sporting CP
12:00 12:00Terminé SL Benfica3 - 0CF Benfica
12:00 12:00Terminé A-dos-Francos1 - 1Ouriense
14:30 14:30Reporté Ganshoren RAAL La Louvière
14:30 14:30Reporté Warnant Rebecq
14:30 14:30Reporté Hamoir Acren
14:30 14:30Reporté Jette Meux
14:30 14:30Reporté Waremme Couvin-Mariembourg
14:30 14:30Reporté Stade Brainois SG-Tertre-Hautrage
14:30 14:30Reporté Stockel Union Namur
14:30 14:30Reporté Leval Jeunesse Tamines
14:30 14:30Reporté Aywaille Mormont
14:30 14:30Reporté Bas-Oha Habay-la-Neuve
14:30 14:30Reporté Stade Disonais Raeren
15:00 15:00Reporté Schaerbeek Braine
15:00 15:00Reporté Ostiches Genly-Quévy
15:00 15:00Reporté Richelle United Rochefort
15:00 15:00Reporté Marloie Sport Herstal
15:00 15:00Reporté Jodoigne Huy
12:15 12:15Terminé Excelsior0 - 3NAC Breda
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Eindhoven2 - 5Cambuur
16:45 16:45Terminé Telstar5 - 2NEC
20:00 20:00Terminé Volendam0 - 1MVV
14:00 14:00Terminé 7 de Abril2 - 1Profute
14:00 14:00Terminé Ceres2 - 0Bela Vista
19:00 19:00Terminé Mesquita0 - 9Barra da Tijuca
19:00 19:00Terminé Barcelona RJ2 - 3Mageense
19:00 19:00Terminé CEAC / Araruama0 - 0Campo Grande
19:00 19:00Terminé Tigres do Brasil4 - 2Pérolas Negras
19:00 19:00Terminé Casimiro de Abreu2 - 2Queimados
19:00 19:00Terminé Barra Mansa3 - 0Carapebus
22:00 22:00Terminé Alianza1 - 0Isidro Metapán
22:00 22:00Terminé Águila1 - 1Sonsonate
22:00 22:00Terminé Jocoro2 - 2Atlético Marte
22:00 22:00Terminé Municipal Limeño2 - 1Chalatenango
22:00 22:00Terminé Santa Tecla0 - 2FAS
22:00 22:00Terminé Once Deportivo1 - 1Firpo
22:00 22:00Terminé Marathón1 - 2Motagua
23:00 23:00Terminé Olimpia3 - 0Vida
09:30 09:30Reporté PSIS Semarang Persita
09:30 09:30Reporté Arema Persebaya Surabaya
09:30 09:30Reporté TIRA-Persikabo Madura United
12:15 12:15Reporté Bali United PSM Makassar
12:30 12:30Reporté PSS Sleman Borneo
14:30 14:30Reporté Persib Barito Putera
14:10 14:10Après Prol. Burgan3 - 1Al Fahaheel
17:30 17:30Terminé Al Kuwait2 - 0Al Sahel
13:30 13:30Terminé TN Stars2 - 1Ntopwa
13:30 13:30Terminé Red Lions1 - 0Ekwendeni Hammers
13:30 13:30Terminé Karonga United1 - 2CIVO United
13:30 13:30Terminé Mzuni1 - 1Blue Eagles
13:30 13:30Reporté Moyale Barracks Mzuni
13:45 13:45Terminé Al Ahli / Sedab1 - 2Al Nahda
13:45 13:45Après TAB Sur*1 - 1Bahla
13:50 13:50Après TAB Mjees*1 - 1Nizwa
14:15 14:15Terminé Al Nasr2 - 0Busher
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Seeb5 - 0Al Taleea
14:15 14:15Terminé Umm Salal0 - 1Al Duhail
16:45 16:45Terminé Qatar SC2 - 2Al Gharafa
16:45 16:45Terminé Al Arabi3 - 0Al Khor
13:00 13:00Terminé Tataouine1 - 0Bizertin
14:00 14:00Terminé Rejiche1 - 1Ben Guerdane
14:00 14:00Terminé Olympique Béja2 - 2Soliman
16:00 16:00Terminé Club Africain0 - 1Métlaoui

Partagez