Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
15:00 15:00Terminé Picerno0 - 1Catane
21:00 21:00Terminé Juve Stabia0 - 0Palerme
18:00 18:00Terminé Sitra2 - 2Bahrain FC Manama
18:00 18:00Reporté East Riffa Al Riffa
18:00 18:00Reporté Khalidiya Al Ittihad
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Tadamun Buri1 - 3Qalali
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Ittifaq Maqaba0 - 0Isa Town
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Puaikura0 - 4Nikao
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Salt1 - 0Ma'an
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Qadisiya4 - 2Al Sulaibikhat
19:00 19:00Terminé Al Arabi1 - 1Burgan
19:00 19:00Terminé Kazma3 - 0Al Sahel
18:00 18:00Terminé Notodden7 - 2Rosenborg II
19:00 19:00Terminé Eidsvold3 - 2Vålerenga II
19:00 19:00Terminé Skeid2 - 0Odd II
18:00 18:00Terminé Sarpsborg 08 II1 - 1Fredrikstad II
18:00 18:00Terminé Brann II5 - 1Sogndal II
18:00 18:00Terminé NTNUI1 - 3Aalesund II
18:30 18:30Terminé Brodd3 - 2Viking II
19:00 19:00Terminé Mjøndalen II0 - 1Eik Tønsberg
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Chita Smolensk
10:30 10:30Terminé SKA Khabarovsk II3 - 0Kvant
12:00 12:00Terminé Zenit St. Pétersbourg II1 - 2Dinamo St. Petersburg
13:00 13:00Terminé Tuapse0 - 1Chernomorets
13:00 13:00Terminé Kolomna2 - 3Strogino
13:00 13:00Terminé Orenburg II4 - 1Amkar Perm'
14:00 14:00Terminé Olimp-Dolgoprudny II1 - 1Khimik Dzerzhinsk
14:00 14:00Terminé Baltika BFU0 - 0Krasava Odintsovo
14:00 14:00Terminé Leningradets6 - 1Tver
14:00 14:00Terminé Arsenal Tula II0 - 2Avangard Kursk
15:00 15:00Terminé Dinamo Moskva II0 - 1Shinnik
15:00 15:00Terminé Luki-Energiya0 - 0Kairat Moskva
15:00 15:00Terminé Rodina Moskva1 - 0Khimki II
15:00 15:00Terminé Salyut-Belgorod1 - 0Ryazan
16:00 16:00Terminé Kazanka1 - 0Yenisey II
16:00 16:00Terminé Peresvet Podolsk3 - 0Saturn Ramenskoye
17:00 17:00Terminé Torpedo Vladimir1 - 3Chertanovo
17:00 17:00Terminé Murom3 - 2Znamya Truda
17:00 17:00Terminé Saransk1 - 0Znamya Noginsk
17:00 17:00Terminé Dinamo Bryansk2 - 0Kaluga
17:00 17:00Terminé Sokol Saratov3 - 0Zenit Penza
19:00 19:00Terminé Brage2 - 2Öster
19:00 19:00Terminé Vasalund1 - 1Värnamo
12:00 12:00Terminé Botswana0 - 3Zimbabwe
12:00 12:00Terminé Tanzanie3 - 0South Sudan
15:30 15:30Terminé Afrique du Sud3 - 1Mozambique
15:30 15:30Terminé Angola0 - 2Malawi