Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Reporté US Biskra USM Alger
19:30 19:30Terminé Châteauroux0 - 1Versailles
19:30 19:30Terminé Sedan1 - 3Concarneau
19:30 19:30Terminé Martigues1 - 1Le Puy
19:30 19:30Terminé Cholet2 - 1Le Mans
19:30 19:30Terminé Stade Briochin2 - 2Bastia-Borgo
19:30 19:30Terminé Avranches0 - 1Bourg-Péronnas
21:00 21:00Terminé Sant Josep II2 - 3San Rafael
21:00 21:00Terminé Santa Gertrudis1 - 1Sant Carles
21:00 21:00Terminé Inter Ibiza3 - 0Ibiza II
21:30 21:30Terminé Universitario FC2 - 1Unión Pedro Hidalgo
21:30 21:30Terminé Becerril Guía2 - 0Goleta
21:30 21:30Terminé Doramas3 - 3Unión Viera
22:00 22:00Terminé Guayarmina2 - 4Agaete
22:00 22:00Terminé Guía5 - 1Ingenio
22:00 22:00Terminé Atlético Victoria1 - 0Icodense
22:00 22:00Terminé I'Gara3 - 3San Lorenzo Constancia
22:00 22:00Terminé Atlético San Juan2 - 3Marino II
22:00 22:00Terminé Chincanayro1 - 0CD San Andrés
22:00 22:00Terminé Furia Arona1 - 0San Miguel
22:00 22:00Terminé Juan Grande2 - 1Arguineguín
22:00 22:00Terminé Breñamén2 - 0Tarajalejo
19:00 19:00Terminé CfR Pforzheim1 - 1Neckarsulmer SU
19:00 19:00Terminé ATSV Erlangen2 - 0ASV Neumarkt
19:00 19:00Terminé SC Feucht1 - 4Eltersdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Hallbergmoos-Goldach0 - 3Landsberg
19:30 19:30Terminé Oberneuland2 - 0Komet Arsten
19:30 19:30Terminé Hamm United1 - 5Süderelbe
19:30 19:30Terminé Clèves0 - 4Velbert
19:30 19:30Terminé Heeslinger SC3 - 0HSC Hannover
19:30 19:30Terminé ASC Dortmund2 - 1Sprockhövel
20:00 20:00Terminé Schermbeck3 - 2Paderborn II
20:00 20:00Terminé ADO Den Haag2 - 3VVV
20:00 20:00Terminé Den Bosch2 - 1De Graafschap
20:00 20:00Terminé Dordrecht3 - 4Jong Ajax
20:00 20:00Terminé MVV4 - 0Helmond Sport
20:00 20:00Terminé NAC Breda1 - 1Telstar
20:00 20:00Terminé TOP Oss0 - 5PEC Zwolle
20:00 20:00Terminé Willem II1 - 2Heracles
19:30 19:30Terminé Alkmaar0 - 2PSV
19:30 19:30Terminé Excelsior0 - 5Fortuna Sittard
19:30 19:30Terminé Heerenveen1 - 2PEC Zwolle
19:30 19:30Terminé Telstar0 - 4Twente
19:00 19:00Terminé Bruck / Leitha0 - 2Drassburg
19:00 19:00Terminé Mannsdorf0 - 1Donaufeld
19:00 19:00Terminé Bischofshofen3 - 0UFC Hallein
19:30 19:30Terminé Wiener Neustadt1 - 3Neusiedl
19:30 19:30Terminé Wiener SC1 - 1Scheiblingkirchen
20:00 20:00Terminé Krems0 - 3Stripfing
18:30 18:30Terminé Austria Lustenau II0 - 3Bizau
19:00 19:00Terminé Völkermarkt2 - 5Landskron
19:00 19:00Terminé Wolfsberg0 - 4Austria Klagenfurt II
19:00 19:00Terminé SV Wallern12 - 0Stadl-Paura
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwechat1 - 0Slovan HAC
19:30 19:30Terminé Langenrohr4 - 1Spratzern
19:30 19:30Terminé Zwettl2 - 1Kilb
15:30 15:30Terminé Budaiya0 - 3Al Hidd
15:30 15:30Terminé Al Ittihad4 - 1A'Ali
15:30 15:30Terminé Al Ahli Manama2 - 0Al Najma Manama
15:30 15:30Terminé Manama4 - 0Busaiteen
15:30 15:30Terminé Al Ittifaq Maqaba2 - 4Etehad Al Reef
15:30 15:30Terminé Al Hala Muharraq1 - 2Al Shabab
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tupapa Maraerenga3 - 1Avatiu
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Nikao6 - 0Titikaveka
10:00 10:00Reporté Arema Madura United
12:15 12:15Reporté RANS Nusantara Borneo
14:30 14:30Reporté Persib Persita
08:15 08:15Reporté PSBS Biak Numfor Putra Delta Sidoarjo
13:15 13:15Reporté Gresik United Persekat
13:15 13:15Reporté Persipa Pati Nusantara United
13:30 13:30Reporté Semen Padang PSPS
14:00 14:00Reporté Persijap PSCS Cilacap
14:00 14:00Reporté Persela Bekasi City
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Jazeera0 - 4Al Faysali
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Hussein1 - 0Sahab
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Wihdat1 - 0Moghayer Al Sarhan
15:00 15:00Terminé Ma'an1 - 0Al Sareeh
10:00 10:00Terminé Ilbirs0 - 0Alay
10:00 10:00Terminé Kaganat1 - 1Talant
14:30 14:30Terminé Al-Madina0 - 0Asswehly
14:30 14:30Terminé Al-Ittihad1 - 0Al-Khmes
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Hilal1 - 1Al Ta'awon
17:00 17:00Terminé Nevėžis0 - 1Dainava
18:00 18:00Terminé Atmosfera0 - 2Minija
14:05 14:05Terminé Al Nasr2 - 2Al Bashair
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Seeb0 - 0Al Suwaiq
17:30 17:30Terminé Aluminij0 - 0Krka
18:00 18:00Terminé NK Nafta Lendava2 - 2Bilje
18:00 18:00Terminé ND Triglav 2000 Kranj5 - 2Dob
12:00 12:00Reporté Majd Tishreen
12:00 12:00Reporté Wathba Karama
12:00 12:00Reporté Hottin Al Ittihad
12:00 12:00Reporté Jableh Jaish
12:00 12:00Reporté Al Taliya Wahda
12:00 12:00Reporté Al Jazira Foutoua
qr med