Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Bourg-Péronnas0 - 0Avranches
18:00 18:00Terminé Quevilly4 - 0Bastia-Borgo
18:00 18:00Terminé Sète0 - 0Créteil
18:00 18:00Terminé Villefranche1 - 0Orléans
20:00 20:00Terminé Boulogne1 - 1Lyon-Duchère
20:00 20:00Terminé Le Mans1 - 1Stade Briochin
20:00 20:00Terminé Concarneau1 - 1Laval
20:15 20:15Terminé Red Star2 - 1Annecy
21:00 21:00Terminé EF Hiscaguán0 - 0Mazo
21:30 21:30Terminé Teror4 - 0Castille
21:30 21:30Terminé El Cano2 - 0Norte
22:00 22:00Terminé San Pedro Mártir1 - 3Becerril Guía
22:00 22:00Terminé Estrella5 - 2Las Longueras
22:00 22:00Terminé Arguineguín1 - 0Valsequillo
22:00 22:00Terminé Agaete1 - 2Maspalomas
22:00 22:00Terminé Ingenio1 - 1Goleta
22:00 22:00Reporté Orotava Puerto Cruz
22:00 22:00Reporté I'Gara CD San Andrés
22:00 22:00Reporté Atlético San Juan Las Zocas
22:00 22:00Reporté Águilas Atlético Atlético Granadilla
19:00 19:00Reporté Eintracht Trèves FV Engers 07
19:00 19:00Reporté Bramfelder SV Osdorf
19:30 19:30Reporté Mülheim-Kärlich Coblence
19:30 19:30Reporté Speyer Mechtersheim
19:30 19:30Reporté Hessen Dreieich Türk Gücü Friedberg
19:30 19:30Reporté Hamm United Süderelbe
19:30 19:30Reporté Victoria Hambourg Concordia
19:30 19:30Reporté Union Sandersdorf VfL Halle
19:30 19:30Reporté Rot-Weiss Erfurt Wacker Nordhausen
19:30 19:30Reporté Greifswalder SV Torgelower SV Greif
20:00 20:00Reporté Hamburger SV III Buchholz
19:30 19:30Après TAB PSV2 - 2Ajax*
19:30 19:30Terminé PEC Zwolle3 - 0ADO Den Haag
19:30 19:30Terminé Twente9 - 2Excelsior
19:30 19:30Terminé Heerenveen3 - 1Alkmaar
01:30 01:30Terminé Operário PR1 - 1Avaí
20:00 20:00Terminé Oeste0 - 1Guarani
23:15 23:15Terminé Vitória2 - 3Confiança
14:00 14:00Terminé Profute0 - 1Bela Vista
19:00 19:00Terminé Queimados1 - 4Carapebus
19:00 19:00Terminé Barra da Tijuca1 - 1Pérolas Negras
19:00 19:00Terminé Barcelona RJ0 - 37 de Abril
19:00 19:00Terminé Barra Mansa1 - 0Mesquita
19:00 19:00Terminé CEAC / Araruama2 - 2Ceres
19:00 19:00Terminé Tigres do Brasil0 - 0Casimiro de Abreu
13:15 13:15Terminé Al-Sadd1 - 1Bisha
13:15 13:15Terminé Al Zulfi2 - 1Kumait
13:20 13:20Terminé Al Arabi1 - 1Al Taqdom
13:25 13:25Terminé Al-Lewaa1 - 2Al Safa
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Hjazz3 - 0Al Jandal
13:45 13:45Terminé Al Entesar0 - 2Al Akhdoud
15:45 15:45Terminé Al Riffa1 - 0Khalidiya
15:45 15:45Après TAB Manama*0 - 0Al Shabab
09:00 09:00Terminé Zugdidi3 - 0Shevardeni 1906
12:00 12:00Annulé Gagra Shukura
12:00 12:00Annulé Rustavi Shevardeni 1906
12:00 12:00Annulé WIT Georgia Zugdidi
12:00 12:00Annulé Samgurali Merani Martvili
12:00 12:00Annulé Sioni Aragvi Dusheti
-- : -- -- : --Reporté AS Kigali Police
-- : -- -- : --Reporté APR Musanze
12:00 12:00Terminé Marines2 - 0Gorilla
14:00 14:00Terminé Muhanga1 - 1Etincelles
14:00 14:00Terminé Mukura1 - 3Kiyovu Sports
14:00 14:00Terminé Sunrise1 - 3Gasogi United
14:00 14:00Terminé Espoir 0 - 0Bugesera
14:30 14:30Terminé Rutsiro1 - 1Rayon Sports
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Sloga Radnički Zemun
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Spartak Subotica LASK Crvena Zvezda
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Mašinac Niš Kanjiža
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Radnički 1923 Vojvodina
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Požarevac Kolubara
13:00 13:00Terminé Jaish2 - 1Wahda
13:00 13:00Terminé Al Ittihad1 - 2Hottin
13:00 13:00Terminé Tishreen1 - 0Al Shorta
13:00 13:00Terminé Karama1 - 0Al Sahel
13:00 13:00Terminé Jabala0 - 0Wathba
13:00 13:00Terminé Al Taliya1 - 1Foutoua