Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
21:00 21:00Terminé Beauvais0 - 2Boulogne
21:00 21:00Terminé Aubagne0 - 2Toulouse
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Sogndal Øygarden
-- : -- -- : --Annulé KFUM Asker
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Notodden Hønefoss
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Kristiansund Molde
13:45 13:45Terminé Novosibirsk4 - 1Kaluga
14:00 14:00Annulé Lillestrøm Stabæk
15:00 15:00Annulé Fredrikstad Tromsø
15:00 15:00Annulé Arendal Flekkerøy
15:00 15:00Annulé Jerv Notodden
16:00 16:00Annulé Bodø / Glimt Vålerenga
17:00 17:00Annulé Aalesund Stjørdals-Blink
20:30 20:30Terminé Bohemians2 - 1Bray Wanderers
18:00 18:00Terminé Bourg-Péronnas1 - 0Bastia-Borgo
18:00 18:00Terminé Le Mans2 - 0Villefranche
18:00 18:00Terminé Quevilly1 - 0Créteil
18:00 18:00Terminé Bastia1 - 1Concarneau
18:00 18:00Terminé Cholet1 - 0Avranches
18:00 18:00Terminé Lyon-Duchère1 - 1Stade Briochin
20:30 20:30Terminé Tablero0 - 2Estrella
21:00 21:00Reporté La Rosa Unión Breñas
21:00 21:00Terminé Florida3 - 3Guancha
21:00 21:00Terminé Candela2 - 1Tenerife III
21:00 21:00Terminé CD San Andrés1 - 3Marino II
22:00 22:00Reporté Atlético San Juan CD San Andrés
22:00 22:00Reporté Águilas Atlético Las Zocas
18:30 18:30Reporté Ludwigsfelder FC Martinroda
19:00 19:00Annulé Bramfelder SV Union Tornesch
19:00 19:00Reporté Nöttingen Astoria Walldorf II
19:15 19:15Annulé Concordia Curslack-Neuengamme
19:30 19:30Annulé Hamm United Paloma
19:30 19:30Annulé Victoria Hambourg Sasel
19:30 19:30Annulé Osdorf Rugenbergen
18:45 18:45Terminé Helmond Sport0 - 7NEC
18:45 18:45Terminé Utrecht II0 - 1MVV
21:00 21:00Terminé Cambuur3 - 1Telstar
21:00 21:00Terminé TOP Oss0 - 4Go Ahead Eagles
15:00 15:00Terminé USM Khenchela1 - 1US Chaouia
15:00 15:00Terminé Tadjenanet1 - 2USM Annaba
15:00 15:00Terminé MC El Eulma4 - 1AS Khroub
15:00 15:00Terminé Teleghma1 - 0CA Batna
15:00 15:00Terminé MSP Batna1 - 1CRB Ouled Djellal
19:00 19:00Reporté Neusiedl Mauerwerk
19:30 19:30Reporté Drassburg Stripfing
19:30 19:30Reporté Mannsdorf Wiener Viktoria
10:00 10:00Terminé MOIK3 - 3Keşlə II
10:00 10:00Terminé Zaqatala2 - 0Sumqayıt II
12:00 12:00Terminé Qarabag1 - 1Kapaz
14:00 14:00Terminé El Seka El Hadid0 - 0Tersana
14:00 14:00Terminé Coca-Cola1 - 0Petrojet
14:00 14:00Terminé Nogoom1 - 1Al Merreikh
14:00 14:00Terminé Porto Suez1 - 0Suez
14:00 14:00Terminé El Qanah1 - 0ZED
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Nasr2 - 0El Dakhleya
14:00 14:00Terminé Sers Elyan2 - 2Gomhoreyat Shepin
11:45 11:45Terminé Alsinaat Al Kahrabaiya2 - 1Al Quwa Al Jawiya
12:00 12:00Terminé Baghdad1 - 1Naft
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Shorta2 - 1Zakho
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Kahrabaa2 - 2Al Mina'a Bassora
12:00 12:00Terminé Arbil5 - 1Al-Qasim
12:00 12:00Terminé Naft Al-Janoob3 - 2Al Hudod
16:15 16:15Terminé Al Najaf1 - 0Al Simawa
20:00 20:00Terminé Víkingur Reykjavik5 - 1Fram
20:00 20:00Terminé Stjarnan2 - 0Keflavík
21:00 21:00Terminé ÍA4 - 1Vestri
21:00 21:00Terminé Fjölnir1 - 3Breidablik
20:00 20:00Terminé KR0 - 7Valur
20:00 20:00Terminé Thróttur Reykjavík2 - 1Selfoss
20:00 20:00Terminé Fylkir2 - 0Stjarnan
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Fahaheel0 - 4Kazma
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Arabi2 - 1Al Salmiya
17:50 17:50Terminé Al Sahel1 - 3Al Naser
14:00 14:00Terminé Kampala City Council6 - 1UPDF
14:00 14:00Terminé URA2 - 0Kyetume
14:00 14:00Terminé Express1 - 0Busoga United
14:00 14:00Terminé MYDA2 - 2Kitara
13:00 13:00Terminé Horriya0 - 1Al-Horgelah
13:00 13:00Terminé Wathba0 - 0Jabala
13:00 13:00Terminé Hottin2 - 0Al Ittihad
13:00 13:00Terminé Wahda1 - 0Jaish
13:00 13:00Terminé Al Shorta1 - 2Tishreen
13:00 13:00Terminé Al Sahel1 - 1Karama

Partagez