Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:45 17:45Terminé Cagliari3 - 2Pérouse
18:00 18:00Terminé Udinese2 - 1Feralpi Salò
21:00 21:00Après Prol. Lecce2 - 3Cittadella
21:15 21:15Terminé Sampdoria1 - 0Reggina
10:00 10:00Terminé Algeciras2 - 2Al Shabab
10:30 10:30Terminé Rayo Vallecano0 - 0Real Valladolid
11:00 11:00Terminé Real Sociedad1 - 2Eibar
11:00 11:00Terminé Osasuna1 - 0Burgos
17:00 17:00Terminé Adanaspor FK2 - 2Hatayspor
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Ain1 - 3Al Kuwait
18:00 18:00Terminé Doxa0 - 2AEL Limassol
19:00 19:00Terminé Omónia Nicosie0 - 2AEK Athènes
19:00 19:00Terminé Huesca3 - 1FC Andorra
19:00 19:00Terminé Mirandés1 - 2Osasuna
19:00 19:00Terminé Real Ávila0 - 1Zamora
19:30 19:30Terminé Almería1 - 0Carthagène
19:30 19:30Terminé Real Oviedo II2 - 0Caudal
20:00 20:00Terminé Utrillas1 - 4Valence
20:30 20:30Après TAB Cieza0 - 0Yeclano*
20:45 20:45Terminé Athletic Bilbao1 - 0Real Sociedad
20:45 20:45Terminé Sittingbourne1 - 2Margate
18:15 18:15Terminé Quelle Furth0 - 0Stadeln
18:30 18:30Terminé Erlangen-Bruck3 - 2Jahn Forchheim
18:30 18:30Terminé Seligenporten1 - 1Herzogenaurach
18:30 18:30Terminé Kaufering2 - 0Schwabmünchen
18:30 18:30Terminé SSC Weißenfels7 - 0Blau Weiß Farnstädt
18:30 18:30Terminé Bernburg1 - 1Barleben
18:45 18:45Terminé Sturm Hauzenberg2 - 1Bogen
18:45 18:45Terminé Fortuna Regensburg1 - 1Seebach
18:45 18:45Terminé Saxonia Tangermünde0 - 5Lok Stendal
18:45 18:45Terminé Magdebourg II3 - 1VfB Sangerhausen
19:00 19:00Terminé Kareth Lappersdorf2 - 0Pfreimd
19:00 19:00Terminé Saas-Bayreuth1 - 1Memmelsdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwabach4 - 1Kickers Selb
19:00 19:00Terminé Gersthofen4 - 1Illertissen II
19:00 19:00Terminé Durach1 - 2FC Kempten
19:00 19:00Terminé Kästorf3 - 0Wahrenholz
19:00 19:00Terminé Poppenbüttel2 - 1Alsterbrüder
19:00 19:00Terminé Niedersachsen Döhren1 - 1Krähenwinkel Kaltenweide
19:00 19:00Terminé Hofstetten0 - 1FC Waldkirch
19:00 19:00Terminé Oythe0 - 4Holthausen-Biene
19:00 19:00Terminé TSG Tübingen4 - 0Pfullingen
19:00 19:00Terminé Biberach1 - 0Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
19:30 19:30Terminé Bad Kötzting2 - 0Straubing
19:30 19:30Terminé FC Tegernheim1 - 4Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut
19:30 19:30Terminé Brunnthal2 - 2Sportfreunde Schwaig
19:30 19:30Terminé Ampfing1 - 1ASV Dachau
19:30 19:30Terminé Kirchheimer SC4 - 0Grünwald
19:30 19:30Terminé Gilching Argelsried2 - 2Memmingen II
19:30 19:30Terminé Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1 - 2Victoria Hamburg II
19:30 19:30Terminé Hansa 110 - 3HNT
19:30 19:30Terminé Harburger TB0 - 1Niendorfer TSV II
19:30 19:30Terminé Nienstedten1 - 1Eintracht Lokstedt
19:30 19:30Terminé Wunstorf2 - 1Steimbke
19:30 19:30Terminé Hagen / ​Uthlede1 - 2Blau Weiss Bornreihe
19:30 19:30Terminé Malchower SV2 - 2Bentwisch
19:30 19:30Terminé ETSV Hamburg6 - 1Sasel II
19:30 19:30Terminé Voran Ohe2 - 2Vorwärts-Wacker 04
19:30 19:30Terminé Oststeinbeker SV0 - 6Bramfelder SV
20:00 20:00Terminé Wilhelmshaven3 - 3Hansa Friesoythe
20:00 20:00Terminé Wildeshausen1 - 1Grün Weiß Firrel
20:00 20:00Terminé Rahlstedt3 - 1Lohbrügge
20:00 20:00Terminé Den Bosch1 - 3FC Eindhoven
20:00 20:00Terminé Dordrecht0 - 2Roda JC
20:00 20:00Terminé Heracles4 - 0ADO Den Haag
20:00 20:00Terminé NAC Breda1 - 0Helmond Sport
20:00 20:00Terminé TOP Oss3 - 0Utrecht II
20:00 20:00Terminé VVV3 - 0FC Omniworld
20:00 20:00Terminé Willem II1 - 1Jong PSV
18:15 18:15Terminé Reichenau1 - 2Kitzbühel
18:30 18:30Terminé Hohenems3 - 1Dornbirner SV
19:00 19:00Terminé Treibach1 - 1WAC / St. Andrä II
19:00 19:00Terminé Leoben0 - 0Hertha
19:00 19:00Terminé Kalsdorf2 - 4Bad Gleichenberg
19:00 19:00Terminé SAK Klagenfurt2 - 2Union Vöcklamarkt
19:00 19:00Terminé Allerheiligen0 - 7LASK Juniors
19:00 19:00Terminé Neuhofen / Ried II4 - 0Weiz
19:00 19:00Terminé Mannsdorf1 - 1TWL Elektra
19:00 19:00Terminé Drassburg0 - 1Siegendorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Grödig0 - 3Salzbourg II
19:00 19:00Terminé UFC Hallein0 - 6Salzburger AK
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwaz0 - 2Imst
19:30 19:30Terminé Wiener Neustadt2 - 3Stripfing
19:30 19:30Terminé Wiener SC2 - 1Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
19:30 19:30Terminé Kuchl1 - 1TSV St. Johann
19:30 19:30Terminé Wörgl1 - 2Wattens II
19:30 19:30Terminé Kundl2 - 2Telfs
20:00 20:00Terminé Neusiedl3 - 3Scheiblingkirchen
20:00 20:00Terminé Krems4 - 6Donaufeld
18:00 18:00Terminé Ferlach3 - 3Köttmannsdorf
18:00 18:00Terminé Bad Ischl2 - 0Union Weisskirchen
18:30 18:30Terminé St. Jakob Rosental2 - 1ASK Klagenfurt
18:30 18:30Terminé Hallwang2 - 0Strasswalchen
18:30 18:30Terminé Frauental1 - 0Lafnitz II
18:30 18:30Terminé Judenburg2 - 3Fehring
18:30 18:30Terminé Volders1 - 1Münster
18:30 18:30Terminé Völs3 - 1Kirchbichl
18:30 18:30Terminé Hard6 - 2Hittisau
19:00 19:00Terminé St. Andrä im Lavanttal2 - 2Landskron
19:00 19:00Terminé Völkermarkt3 - 2Wolfsberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Feldkirchen2 - 0Kraig
19:00 19:00Terminé Wohnbau Dietach4 - 2Union Mondsee
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Edelweiss5 - 0Stadl-Paura
19:00 19:00Terminé SV Wallern1 - 0St. Valentin
19:00 19:00Terminé Adnet1 - 1Bürmoos
19:00 19:00Terminé Bergheim1 - 1ASV Salzburg
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Gamlitz2 - 0Ilz
19:00 19:00Terminé Liezen2 - 2Gnas
19:00 19:00Terminé TuS Heiligenkreuz0 - 0Mettersdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Bruck4 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:00Terminé Köflach1 - 0Lebring
19:09 19:09Terminé Klagenfurter AC3 - 2Maria Saal
19:30 19:30Terminé Ritzing1 - 0Leithaprodersdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé FC Deutschkreutz2 - 0Andau
19:30 19:30Terminé Bad Sauerbrunn2 - 2Pinkafeld
19:30 19:30Terminé Klingenbach4 - 0Schattendorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Oberwart / Rotenturm2 - 0Kohfidisch
19:30 19:30Terminé Markt Allhau2 - 3Parndorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Ostermiething0 - 3Wels
19:30 19:30Terminé Altenmarkt1 - 4Siezenheim
19:30 19:30Terminé Neumarkt0 - 3Eugendorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Wacker Innsbruck1 - 1Mils
18:00 18:00Terminé VB 19682 - 0Herlev
18:30 18:30Terminé LSF0 - 1Allerød
19:00 19:00Terminé Gørslev2 - 0GVI
18:00 18:00Terminé PPJ0 - 3Reipas
18:00 18:00Terminé KaaPo2 - 3SalPa
17:00 17:00Terminé BK-466 - 0Finnkurd
17:00 17:00Terminé Kirkkonummi2 - 0GrIFK U23
17:15 17:15Terminé SexyPöxyt5 - 1EIF II
17:15 17:15Terminé TPS II2 - 2Peimari United
17:30 17:30Terminé RiPS1 - 2HPS
17:30 17:30Terminé KeuPa1 - 4Kuopion Elo
18:00 18:00Terminé Kontu1 - 1MPS
18:00 18:00Terminé PuiU Helsinki3 - 2Valtti
18:00 18:00Terminé JäPS II0 - 1TiPS
18:00 18:00Terminé SaPa Pieksämäki1 - 8PK-37
18:00 18:00Terminé Riverball1 - 3LehPa
18:00 18:00Annulé Jyväskylä Blackbird Warkaus
18:00 18:00Terminé Sporting Kristina3 - 1Norrvalla
18:00 18:00Terminé Loiske0 - 1PP-70
18:15 18:15Terminé POHU2 - 4Ponnistajat
19:00 19:00Terminé EBK3 - 0FC Espoo
19:00 19:00Terminé Kings1 - 0JPS
14:00 14:00Terminé KuPS U201 - 2Honka U20
18:00 18:00Terminé TPS U200 - 2Ilves U20
18:15 18:15Terminé Inter Turku U202 - 4Reipas U20
18:30 18:30Terminé HJS U203 - 1HJK U20
21:15 21:15Terminé KV2 - 1Grótta
21:15 21:15Terminé Kórdrengir0 - 0Fjölnir
21:15 21:15Terminé Afturelding0 - 1HK
22:00 22:00Terminé Fylkir5 - 2Grindavík
20:30 20:30Terminé Augnablik1 - 2KH
21:15 21:15Terminé KFG3 - 2Vængir Júpiters
21:00 21:00Terminé RB1 - 2Tindastóll
21:00 21:00Terminé Spyrnir0 - 3Einherji
21:15 21:15Terminé Hamar4 - 1Smári
21:30 21:30Terminé GG3 - 1Álafoss
21:30 21:30Terminé Ýmir7 - 0KFR
22:00 22:00Terminé KFB4 - 1Reynir Hellissandur
22:00 22:00Terminé Stokkseyri3 - 1SR
17:00 17:00Terminé Nevėžis1 - 0Be1 NFA
18:00 18:00Terminé Neptūną Klaipėda4 - 1Banga II
18:00 18:00Terminé Žalgiris II1 - 3Minija
18:00 18:00Terminé Panevėžys II3 - 2BFA
18:00 18:00Terminé Dainava2 - 0Garliava
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Andijan2 - 1G'ijduvon
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Shortan3 - 3Xorazm
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo Barnaul II0 - 3Novosibirsk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Irkutsk1 - 0Buryatia
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Baykal2 - 1Chita II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk0 - 2Raspadskaya
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Temp Barnaul6 - 2Tom' Tomsk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Polimer0 - 1Stroitel' Biysk
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Torpedo Rubtsovsk3 - 2Altay Barnaul
19:00 19:00Terminé Team Thoren1 - 5Piteå
19:00 19:00Terminé Olympic0 - 3GAIS
19:30 19:30Terminé Vänersborgs IF1 - 1Ljungskile
19:00 19:00Terminé Herrestads3 - 0Grebbestad
19:00 19:00Terminé Yxhult1 - 1Karlslund
19:00 19:00Terminé Hässleholms IF6 - 2Balkan
19:00 19:00Terminé Rosengård1 - 3IFK Hässleholm
19:00 19:00Terminé Tölö4 - 0Torslanda
19:30 19:30Terminé Värmbols0 - 2Sleipner
19:30 19:30Terminé Varbergs GIF3 - 2Hittarp
13:00 13:00Terminé Hai Phong1 - 0Da Nang
14:15 14:15Terminé Sai Gon0 - 1Hoang Anh Gia Lai
14:15 14:15Terminé Viettel0 - 1Binh Duong
15:00 15:00Terminé Brommapojkarna1 - 0Eskilstuna United
16:30 16:30Annulé Paris FC PSG
18:00 18:00Terminé Real Sociedad3 - 2Levante
20:30 20:30Terminé Osasuna1 - 3Real Madrid