Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé AEK Larnaca 2 - 1Partizan Belgrad
19:00 19:00Terminé Malmö FF3 - 0F91 Dudelange
19:00 19:00Terminé Fenerbahce3 - 0Slovácko
20:15 20:15Terminé Maribor0 - 2HJK
20:45 20:45Terminé Linfield0 - 2Zürich
21:00 21:00Terminé Shamrock Rovers3 - 1KF Shkupi
21:00 21:00Terminé Olympiakos Pirée1 - 1Slovan Bratislava
18:00 18:00Terminé Rīgas FS1 - 1Hibernians Paola
18:00 18:00Terminé KuPS0 - 2Young Boys
18:30 18:30Terminé Spartak Trnava0 - 2Raków Czestochowa
18:45 18:45Terminé Paide0 - 2Anderlecht
19:00 19:00Terminé Shakhtyor0 - 0CFR 1907 Cluj
19:00 19:00Terminé AIK1 - 1Shkëndija Tetovo
19:00 19:00Terminé Lillestrøm1 - 3Antwerp
19:00 19:00Terminé Viking5 - 1Sligo Rovers
19:00 19:00Terminé CSKA Sofia0 - 1St Patrick's
19:00 19:00Terminé APOEL1 - 0Kyzyl-Zhar
19:00 19:00Terminé Molde3 - 0Kisvárda
19:00 19:00Terminé Neftchi2 - 1Rapid Vienne
19:00 19:00Terminé Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 0Aris Salonique
19:00 19:00Terminé Slavia Prague2 - 0Panathinaikos Athènes
19:30 19:30Terminé FC Zorya Louhansk1 - 0CS U Craiova
19:30 19:30Terminé Hamrun Spartans0 - 1Levski Sofia
20:00 20:00Terminé Ballkani3 - 2
20:00 20:00Terminé Vaduz1 - 1Konyaspor
20:00 20:00Terminé Lugano0 - 2Hapoel Beer Sheva
20:00 20:00Terminé Sepsi1 - 3Djurgården
20:00 20:00Terminé Čukarički1 - 3Twente
20:30 20:30Terminé Brøndby1 - 0Bâle
20:45 20:45Terminé Víkingur Reykjavik1 - 0KKS Lech Poznan
20:45 20:45Terminé Breidablik1 - 3Basaksehir
20:55 20:55Terminé Fehérvár5 - 0Petrocub Hînceşti
21:00 21:00Terminé Zrinjski1 - 0Tobol
21:00 21:00Terminé Hajduk Split3 - 1Vitoria Guimaraes
21:00 21:00Terminé Dundee United FC1 - 0AZ
02:30 02:30Terminé LA Galaxy2 - 0CD Chivas de Guadalajara
05:15 05:15Après TAB Los Angeles0 - 0Club América*
16:30 16:30Annulé Pro Patria Sassari Torres 1903
18:00 18:00Terminé Sassuolo4 - 1Vis Pesaro
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Ain0 - 2Al Feiha
19:30 19:30Terminé Eldense1 - 1Albacete
19:30 19:30Terminé Hiltrup1 - 4Preußen Münster II
19:30 19:30Terminé Wesseling-Urfeld0 - 3Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
19:30 19:30Annulé Westfalia Herne Sprockhövel
19:30 19:30Terminé Leganés II0 - 1Fuenlabrada
21:00 21:00Terminé Cadix1 - 4Atlético Madrid
17:00 17:00Terminé Tuse2 - 1NB Bornholm
17:45 17:45Après TAB SGI*2 - 2Marstal / Rise
18:00 18:00Terminé Frederikshavn3 - 0ASA Aarhus
18:00 18:00Terminé Tune1 - 5Tårnby FF
18:00 18:00Terminé Jyllinge3 - 0BK Union
18:00 18:00Terminé Dragør0 - 5BSF
18:00 18:00Après Prol. Mosede1 - 3Kastrup
18:00 18:00Terminé Munkebo0 - 1Kerteminde
18:30 18:30Terminé B 1973 Herlev1 - 5FC Nakskov
18:30 18:30Terminé B 73 Slagelse0 - 4Hørsholm-Usserød
18:00 18:00Terminé PK-352 - 1TPS
18:00 18:00Terminé PEPO1 - 2Gnistan
17:30 17:30Terminé Kultsu1 - 4HaPK Edustus
18:00 18:00Terminé Atlantis II6 - 1HIFK II
18:00 18:00Terminé Barca7 - 2JJK Jyväskylä II
18:00 18:00Terminé Esse IK1 - 3VPV
18:00 18:00Terminé SJK-juniorit6 - 0Ylivieska
18:00 18:00Terminé NIK1 - 3SIF
18:00 18:00Terminé TPK1 - 3Inter Turku II
18:00 18:00Terminé TP-T2 - 0Tampere United II
18:00 18:00Terminé TKT0 - 5NoPS
19:00 19:00Terminé ACE3 - 7Haka Juniorit
19:05 19:05Terminé LePa1 - 1EsPa
19:15 19:15Terminé Töölön Taisto4 - 1Viikingit / SCP
22:00 22:00Terminé Úlfarnir14 - 1Afríka
22:00 22:00Terminé Hafnir2 - 5Léttir
22:00 22:00Terminé Álftanes4 - 2KB
22:00 22:00Terminé KM0 - 10Uppsveitir
22:15 22:15Terminé Árborg5 - 0Berserkir / Mídas
19:30 19:30Terminé Valur3 - 0Thór / KA
19:30 19:30Terminé Selfoss0 - 0ÍBV
21:15 21:15Terminé KR1 - 2Stjarnan
22:00 22:00Terminé Afturelding0 - 2Thróttur Reykjavík
18:00 18:00Terminé Brann1 - 0Start
18:00 18:00Terminé Fredrikstad2 - 4Stabæk
18:00 18:00Terminé KFUM2 - 2Åsane
18:00 18:00Terminé Kongsvinger2 - 1Bryne
18:00 18:00Terminé Mjøndalen1 - 2Raufoss
18:00 18:00Terminé Sandnes Ulf6 - 0Sogndal
18:00 18:00Terminé Skeid1 - 0Ranheim
18:00 18:00Terminé Stjørdals-Blink1 - 0Grorud
01:00 01:00Terminé Porongos2 - 0Boquita
01:00 01:00Après TAB Rocha*1 - 1Huracán Buceo
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires

Consent choices