Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
21:15 21:15Terminé Valur2 - 0FH
21:15 21:15Terminé Fram2 - 2Stjarnan
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Cittadella USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
11:00 11:00Annulé Mafra Alverca
12:00 12:00Terminé Eibar2 - 1UD Logroñés
12:00 12:00Terminé Sporting Gijón II1 - 2Racing Santander II
18:00 18:00Annulé Niki Volos Lamia
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Wahda0 - 4Pafos
18:00 18:00Terminé Radomiak Radom0 - 0Anorthosis
18:00 18:00Terminé Venise0 - 1Cesena
18:00 18:00Terminé Real Murcie3 - 0Tenerife
18:00 18:00Terminé Enosis1 - 0Doxa
18:00 18:00Terminé Napredak3 - 1Timok Zaječar
18:00 18:00Terminé Pontedera1 - 2Monterosi Tuscia
18:00 18:00Terminé Lecco2 - 1Varesina
18:00 18:00Terminé Dugo Selo1 - 0Kurilovec
18:30 18:30Terminé Naples3 - 1Girona
18:30 18:30Après TAB Alavés*1 - 1Sporting Gijón
18:30 18:30Terminé Deportivo La Corogne7 - 1Ponferradina
18:30 18:30Terminé Real Oviedo II1 - 0Llanera
19:00 19:00Terminé Dessel Sport2 - 2Lommel
19:00 19:00Terminé Real Bétis2 - 2Real Saragosse
19:00 19:00Terminé Dender4 - 1KAA Gent II
19:00 19:00Terminé Villarreal3 - 1Levante
19:00 19:00Terminé Cristo Atlético1 - 0Gimnastic
19:00 19:00Terminé Intercity4 - 1Levante II
19:00 19:00Terminé Real Titánico0 - 3Marino de Luanco
19:00 19:00Terminé Cartagena LU II9 - 0Deportiva Minera
19:00 19:00Terminé Barcelone II0 - 1FC Andorra
19:00 19:00Annulé Leval RAAL La Louvière
19:00 19:00Terminé Rot-Weiß Deuten1 - 2Schermbeck
19:00 19:00Terminé RUS Binche0 - 4RAAL La Louvière
19:30 19:30Terminé Liège3 - 2Excelsior Virton
19:30 19:30Terminé Real Avilés1 - 2Real Oviedo
19:30 19:30Terminé Compostelle0 - 1Celta de Vigo II
19:30 19:30Terminé Cortes1 - 1Tarazona
19:30 19:30Terminé Alfter1 - 2Borussia Lindenthal
19:30 19:30Terminé Audenarde0 - 1Eendracht Alost
20:00 20:00Terminé Dollingstown6 - 1Portadown
20:00 20:00Terminé Numancia1 - 2Racing Santander
20:00 20:00Terminé Alcorcón1 - 2Leganes
20:00 20:00Terminé Gimnastic Tarragone2 - 2Huesca
20:00 20:00Terminé Rayo Ibense0 - 2Alcoyano
20:00 20:00Terminé Guijuelo0 - 0Unionistas de Salamanca
20:00 20:00Terminé Espanyol II2 - 1Cornellà
20:30 20:30Terminé Ballyclare Comrades2 - 1Glenavon
20:45 20:45Terminé Castellon1 - 0Valence
21:00 21:00Après TAB Boavista3 - 3Bolívar*
21:00 21:00Terminé Mérida1 - 1Alcorcón II
21:30 21:30Terminé Cordoba1 - 1Villarreal II
18:30 18:30Terminé Gebenbach1 - 4Donaustauf
18:30 18:30Terminé Jahn Ratisbonne II4 - 1Grossbardorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Geesdorf0 - 2Ammerthal
18:30 18:30Terminé Kornburg3 - 1Weiden
18:30 18:30Terminé ATSV Erlangen2 - 0DJK Bamberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Eintracht Bamberg4 - 0Bayern Hof
19:00 19:00Terminé TSV Steinbach II2 - 4Eintracht Stadtallendorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Hadamar2 - 1Waldgirmes
19:00 19:00Terminé FC Gießen3 - 2Fernwald
19:00 19:00Terminé SV Steinbach0 - 0Neuhof
19:00 19:00Terminé Baunatal3 - 0Weidenhausen
19:00 19:00Terminé TSB Flensburg4 - 2Heider SV
19:00 19:00Terminé Eckernförder SV3 - 2Bordesholm
19:00 19:00Terminé Kilia4 - 0Oldenburger SV
19:00 19:00Terminé Inter Türkspor Kiel3 - 3Union Neumünster
19:00 19:00Terminé Lübeck II4 - 0Pansdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Eichede1 - 0Todesfelde
19:00 19:00Terminé Dornbreite Lübeck2 - 1GW Siebenbäumen
19:30 19:30Terminé Eddersheim1 - 0Bayern Alzenau
19:30 19:30Terminé Weiche Flensburg II2 - 2Husumer SV
20:00 20:00Terminé Rot-Weiß Walldorf5 - 0Unter-Flockenbach
18:00 18:00Terminé VSK Århus1 - 3Hjørring
18:00 18:00Terminé LUIF0 - 6Brønshøj
18:00 18:00Terminé B 19090 - 1Marienlyst
18:00 18:00Annulé Haarby Næsby
19:00 19:00Terminé FB2 - 4AB
18:00 18:00Terminé Legion13 - 0Kadakas
17:30 17:30Terminé IPS Edustus6 - 2RPS Lions
17:30 17:30Terminé KPV Akatemia1 - 0Kiisto
17:30 17:30Terminé HauPa0 - 3TP-47
18:00 18:00Terminé KePS0 - 0Tervarit-j
18:00 18:00Terminé Roi United0 - 2RoPo
18:30 18:30Terminé PIF II1 - 4VG-62
19:00 19:00Terminé Melody3 - 3PJK
11:00 11:00Terminé Paksi SE II2 - 2Honvéd II
17:30 17:30Terminé Egri0 - 5FC Hatvan
17:30 17:30Terminé Hajdúszoboszlói SE2 - 0Békéscsaba II
17:30 17:30Terminé DEAC2 - 0Debrecen II
17:30 17:30Terminé Körösladány3 - 1Vasas II
17:30 17:30Terminé Jászberényi1 - 4Diósgyőr II
17:30 17:30Terminé BKV Előre2 - 1Tiszafuredi VSE
17:30 17:30Terminé Karcag SE1 - 1Sényő Carnifex
17:30 17:30Terminé Putnok3 - 1Tiszaújváros
17:30 17:30Terminé BVSC Zugló4 - 1Füzesgyarmati
17:30 17:30Terminé Kisvárda II2 - 0Pénzügyőr
17:30 17:30Terminé MTK II0 - 2Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
17:30 17:30Terminé Monor0 - 2Majosi
17:30 17:30Terminé PTE-PEAC3 - 0Kecskeméti TE II
17:30 17:30Terminé Ceglédi1 - 4Hódmezővásárhely
17:30 17:30Terminé Újpest II1 - 2Dabas
17:30 17:30Terminé BSE0 - 1Szekszárd
17:30 17:30Terminé Iváncsa2 - 0ESMTK
17:30 17:30Terminé Bánk Dalnoki Akadémia2 - 2Makó
17:30 17:30Terminé Szolnoki MÁV4 - 3Ferencváros II
17:30 17:30Terminé Móri SE1 - 4Fehérvár II
17:30 17:30Terminé Gyirmót II1 - 1Komárom
17:30 17:30Terminé Érdi VSE1 - 0Tatabánya
17:30 17:30Terminé Teskánd3 - 1Balatonfüredi
17:30 17:30Terminé Veszprém2 - 0Kaposvári Rákóczi
17:30 17:30Terminé Nagykanizsa2 - 3Zalaegerszegi TE II
17:30 17:30Terminé Puskás II1 - 1III. Kerületi TUE
17:30 17:30Terminé Győri ETO II2 - 0Bicskei
17:30 17:30Terminé Budaörs5 - 0Zsámbéki SK
17:30 17:30Terminé Csornai SE0 - 1Kelen
00:05 00:05Terminé Durango3 - 0Tlaxcala
02:05 02:05Terminé Cancún2 - 0CA La Paz
04:05 04:05Terminé Culiacan0 - 1Celaya
-- : -- -- : --Terminé SShOR Tverskaya oblast1 - 0Dinamo Kirov
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Angusht1 - 0Volgar Astrakhan II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Astrakhan0 - 1Pobeda
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dynamo Makhachkala II1 - 0UOR-Dagestan
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Uralan6 - 0Nakhichevan-na-Donu
19:00 19:00Terminé Dalkurd2 - 1Norrby
19:00 19:00Terminé Landskrona0 - 1Skövde AIK
19:00 19:00Terminé Brommapojkarna2 - 1Örebro
19:00 19:00Terminé Brage1 - 0Östersunds FK
19:00 19:00Terminé Trelleborg0 - 4Halmstad
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires