Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
15:00 15:00Terminé Lille2 - 2Nîmes
17:00 17:00Terminé Rennes0 - 1Reims
21:00 21:00Terminé Saint-Étienne1 - 0Olympique Lyonnais
12:00 12:00Terminé Majorque2 - 0Espanyol
14:00 14:00Terminé Celta Vigo1 - 0Athletic Bilbao
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Valladolid0 - 0Atlético Madrid
18:30 18:30Terminé Real Sociedad1 - 2Getafe
21:00 21:00Terminé Barcelone4 - 0Séville
12:30 12:30Terminé Fiorentina1 - 0Udinese
15:00 15:00Terminé Atalanta3 - 1Lecce
15:00 15:00Terminé Bologne2 - 2Lazio
15:00 15:00Terminé Rome1 - 1Cagliari
18:00 18:00Terminé Torino0 - 0Naples
20:45 20:45Terminé Inter Milan1 - 2Juventus
12:00 12:00Terminé Fuenlabrada2 - 0Sporting Gijón
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Oviedo1 - 1Numancia
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Saragosse0 - 2Cadix
18:30 18:30Terminé Deportivo La Corogne0 - 0Almería
20:00 20:00Terminé Huesca2 - 0Malaga
20:30 20:30Terminé Racing Santander0 - 3Girona
15:00 15:00Terminé Cremonese0 - 2Cittadella
15:00 15:00Terminé Salernitana1 - 1Frosinone
21:00 21:00Terminé Ascoli0 - 2Pescara
00:00 00:00Terminé Grêmio0 - 0Corinthians
00:00 00:00Terminé Bahia1 - 2Atlético PR
02:00 02:00Terminé Cruzeiro1 - 1Internacional
16:00 16:00Terminé Chapecoense0 - 1Flamengo
21:00 21:00Terminé Ceará0 - 1Goiás
21:00 21:00Terminé Palmeiras1 - 1Atlético Mineiro
21:00 21:00Terminé Botafogo0 - 1Fluminense
12:15 12:15Terminé ADO Den Haag0 - 2Ajax
14:30 14:30Terminé Fortuna Sittard4 - 2Feyenoord
16:45 16:45Terminé PSV4 - 1VVV
16:45 16:45Terminé Willem II1 - 1AZ
15:00 15:00Terminé Pau II0 - 1Bayonne
15:00 15:00Terminé Mérignac-Arlac2 - 1Châtellerault
15:00 15:00Terminé Les Herbiers II2 - 0Saumur
15:00 15:00Terminé C' Chartres II0 - 2Châteauroux II
15:00 15:00Terminé Mandelieu LN0 - 1Villefranche SJB
15:00 15:00Terminé Auxerre II2 - 0Dijon II
15:00 15:00Terminé Valdahon Vercel0 - 2Besançon
15:00 15:00Terminé Metz II2 - 2Sarreguemines
15:00 15:00Terminé Strasbourg II2 - 0Amnéville
15:00 15:00Terminé Toulouse II5 - 1Auch
15:00 15:00Terminé Fabrègues1 - 1Agde
15:00 15:00Terminé Vimy1 - 0Le Portel
15:00 15:00Terminé Valenciennes II1 - 0Chambly II
15:00 15:00Terminé Amiens SC II0 - 2Boulogne II
15:00 15:00Terminé Ergué-Gaberic0 - 2TA Rennes
15:00 15:00Terminé Trégunc1 - 1Pontivy
11:00 11:00Terminé Angers U194 - 0Laval U19
11:00 11:00Terminé Vannes U193 - 2Trélissac U19
11:00 11:00Terminé Aviron Bayonnais U193 - 2Châteauroux U19
11:00 11:00Terminé Tours U192 - 3Bordeaux U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Valenciennes U192 - 5Orléans U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Lens U191 - 4Amiens U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Quevilly U191 - 1Feignies-Aulnoye U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Drancy JA U193 - 1Evreux U19
15:00 15:00Terminé C' Chartres U192 - 4PSG U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Boulogne U191 - 2Lille U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Caen U191 - 2Le Havre U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Torcy U191 - 0Sochaux U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Olympique Lyonnais U190 - 2Metz U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Epinal U195 - 0Montceau U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Auxerre AJ U194 - 1Le Puy Foot U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Dijon U190 - 1Strasbourg U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Troyes U192 - 3Bourg-en-Bresse U19
15:00 15:00Terminé ASPTT Dijon U190 - 2Paris FC U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Le Mans U191 - 1Concarneau U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Niort U193 - 3Stade Rennes U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Guingamp U192 - 1Nantes U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Montpellier U191 - 0Colomiers U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Toulon U191 - 0Toulouse U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Istres U191 - 2Cannes U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Nîmes U192 - 4Ajaccio U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Sporting Gijón II0 - 2Ibiza
12:00 12:00Terminé Racing de Ferrol0 - 3Atlético Baleares
12:00 12:00Terminé SS Reyes1 - 1Real Madrid CF II
12:00 12:00Terminé Rayo Majadahonda2 - 0Getafe II
12:00 12:00Terminé Las Palmas II0 - 0Celta de Vigo II
12:00 12:00Terminé Langreo0 - 1Melilla
12:00 12:00Terminé Peña Deportiva2 - 1Las Rozas
12:00 12:00Terminé Internacional de Madrid1 - 0Marino de Luanco
12:00 12:00Terminé Osasuna II0 - 1UD Logroñés
12:00 12:00Terminé Villarreal II1 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:00Terminé Prat1 - 2Cornellà
12:00 12:00Terminé Ejea0 - 0Lleida Esportiu
12:00 12:00Terminé Gimnastic Tarragone1 - 1Castellon
12:00 12:00Terminé UCAM Murcia0 - 0Real Murcie
12:00 12:00Terminé Villarrobledo1 - 1Yeclano
17:00 17:00Terminé Pontevedra1 - 5Atlético Madrid II
17:00 17:00Terminé Tudelano2 - 2Burgos
17:00 17:00Terminé Salamanca UDS2 - 0Unionistas de Salamanca
17:00 17:00Terminé CD Calahorra1 - 0Izarra
17:00 17:00Terminé Haro0 - 0Leioa
17:00 17:00Terminé Badalona1 - 2Valence
17:00 17:00Terminé Linense1 - 1Marbella
17:30 17:30Terminé Sanluqueño1 - 1Recreativo Huelva
18:00 18:00Terminé Coruxo1 - 0Real Oviedo II
18:00 18:00Terminé Sabadell1 - 1Olot
18:00 18:00Terminé Don Benito3 - 0Granada II
18:00 18:00Terminé Mérida1 - 3Villarrubia
18:00 18:00Terminé Talavera0 - 2CD Badajoz
18:00 18:00Terminé San Fernando1 - 2Séville II
18:00 18:00Terminé Cordoba1 - 0Cádiz II
18:00 18:00Terminé Carthagène2 - 0Algeciras
19:00 19:00Terminé Hercules4 - 1Barcelone II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ecija0 - 3Pozoblanco
11:00 11:00Terminé Elche II0 - 0Hércules II
11:00 11:00Terminé Benigànim0 - 3Novelda
11:15 11:15Terminé Santutxu0 - 0Santurtzi
11:15 11:15Terminé Real Sociedad III2 - 1Urduliz
11:30 11:30Terminé SFC Minerva2 - 1EDMF Churra
11:30 11:30Terminé Lorca2 - 1Cartagena FC
11:30 11:30Terminé Real Zaragoza II2 - 2Illueca
11:30 11:30Terminé RC Catarroja1 - 0Jove Español
11:30 11:30Terminé Intercity1 - 1Acero
11:30 11:30Terminé Moratalaz0 - 0AD Parla
11:30 11:30Terminé Unión Adarve1 - 0San Fernando Henares
11:30 11:30Terminé Carabanchel1 - 1Navalcarnero
11:30 11:30Terminé Alcobendas Sport1 - 0Villaverde-Boetticher
11:45 11:45Terminé Racing Santander II5 - 1Vimenor
12:00 12:00Terminé Rota2 - 0Gerena
12:00 12:00Terminé Coria CF1 - 1Los Barrios
12:00 12:00Terminé Sevilla III2 - 1Deportivo Xerez
12:00 12:00Terminé Ceuta3 - 0Córdoba II
12:00 12:00Terminé Fuente Cantos1 - 0Jerez
12:00 12:00Terminé Montijo1 - 2Aceuchal
12:00 12:00Terminé Plasencia1 - 0Arroyo
12:00 12:00Terminé Calamonte1 - 2Llerenense
12:00 12:00Terminé Cacereño4 - 0Olivenza
12:00 12:00Terminé Miajadas1 - 4Extremadura UD II
12:00 12:00Terminé Berceo6 - 0Alberite
12:00 12:00Terminé Cuarte3 - 1Almudévar
12:00 12:00Terminé Borja3 - 0CDJ Tamarite
12:00 12:00Terminé Sariñena3 - 2Utebo
12:00 12:00Terminé La Roda1 - 1Azuqueca
12:00 12:00Terminé Covadonga1 - 3Tuilla
12:00 12:00Terminé Condal1 - 1Caudal
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Avilés0 - 2Navarro
12:00 12:00Terminé Castelldefels0 - 5L'Hospitalet
12:00 12:00Terminé Horta2 - 0Sant Andreu
12:00 12:00Terminé Vilafranca1 - 1Vilassar Mar
12:00 12:00Terminé Pozuelo Alarcón5 - 4Atlético Pinto
12:00 12:00Terminé Santa Ana1 - 1Torrejón
12:00 12:00Terminé Móstoles0 - 3Trival Valderas
12:00 12:00Terminé Almería II2 - 1Huétor Vega
12:00 12:00Terminé Loja5 - 0Huétor Tájar
12:00 12:00Terminé Maracena0 - 4Malaga II
12:15 12:15Terminé Sants0 - 7Europa
12:30 12:30Terminé Majorque II3 - 1Formentera
12:30 12:30Terminé Ariznabarra0 - 2Gernika
13:00 13:00Terminé Ténérife II2 - 3Atlético Paso
13:00 13:00Terminé Buzanada1 - 0La Cuadra
13:00 13:00Terminé Lanzarote0 - 1UD San Fernando
13:00 13:00Terminé Gran Tarajal1 - 1Ibarra
13:00 13:00Terminé Mensajero2 - 2Atlético Tacoronte
13:00 13:00Terminé Melilla CD0 - 0Torreperogil
13:15 13:15Terminé Marino3 - 0Villa Santa Brígida
16:00 16:00Terminé Cortes0 - 0Murchante
16:00 16:00Terminé Rayo Vallecano II1 - 1RSD Alcalá
16:30 16:30Terminé Sóller1 - 0Esporles
16:30 16:30Terminé Binissalem0 - 3Poblense
16:30 16:30Terminé Brea3 - 0San Juan Mozarrifar
16:30 16:30Terminé Robres1 - 0Belchite 97
16:30 16:30Terminé Figueres1 - 0Granollers
16:45 16:45Terminé Cayón2 - 0Escobedo
17:00 17:00Terminé Compostelle2 - 1Polvorín
17:00 17:00Terminé Ourense CF2 - 1As Pontes
17:00 17:00Terminé Somozas1 - 1Paiosaco
17:00 17:00Terminé Lorca Deportiva2 - 2El Palmar
17:00 17:00Terminé Peña Sport3 - 0Corellano
17:00 17:00Terminé Pradejón0 - 0Calahorra II
17:00 17:00Terminé Vianés1 - 0Oyonesa
17:00 17:00Terminé SD Logroñés3 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:00Terminé Náxara7 - 0Villegas
17:00 17:00Terminé Calasancio0 - 5Anguiano
17:00 17:00Terminé Binéfar3 - 2Fraga
17:00 17:00Terminé Teruel2 - 0Villanueva CF
17:00 17:00Terminé Madridejos1 - 1Illescas
17:00 17:00Terminé Pedroñeras2 - 1Conquense
17:00 17:00Terminé Torrijos2 - 1Almagro
17:00 17:00Terminé Manchego1 - 1Tarancón
17:00 17:00Terminé Guadalajara0 - 0Toledo
17:00 17:00Terminé Mosconia3 - 1Vallobín
17:00 17:00Terminé Llanes3 - 0San Martín
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnastic2 - 1Siete Villas
17:00 17:00Terminé Barquereño1 - 2Guarnizo
17:00 17:00Terminé Sámano2 - 1Selaya
17:00 17:00Terminé Pobla Mafumet2 - 0San Cristóbal
17:00 17:00Terminé Leganés II2 - 2El Álamo
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Burgos3 - 1UD Santa Marta
17:00 17:00Terminé Becerril Campos1 - 0La Granja
17:00 17:00Terminé El Ejido1 - 0Atlético Porcuna
17:05 17:05Terminé Atlético Monzón1 - 1Barbastro
17:15 17:15Terminé Colunga0 - 2Lealtad
17:30 17:30Terminé Barco2 - 1Rápido Bouzas
17:30 17:30Terminé Alondras1 - 1UD Ourense
17:30 17:30Terminé Arenteiro2 - 1Estradense
17:30 17:30Terminé Arosa2 - 1Arzúa
17:30 17:30Terminé Casalarreina1 - 0La Calzada
17:30 17:30Terminé Tarazona5 - 0Calamocha
17:30 17:30Terminé Silla0 - 1Olímpic de Xàtiva
17:30 17:30Terminé Saguntino0 - 3Vilamarxant
17:30 17:30Terminé Real Jaen4 - 0Vélez
17:45 17:45Terminé Olímpico Totana2 - 0Cartagena II
18:00 18:00Terminé Bergantiños1 - 3Deportivo La Corogne II
18:00 18:00Terminé Choco0 - 2Silva
18:00 18:00Terminé Pontellas1 - 0Villalbés
18:00 18:00Terminé Antoniano1 - 2Puente Genil
18:00 18:00Terminé Lucena1 - 1Utrera
18:00 18:00Terminé Arcos1 - 2Real Betis II
18:00 18:00Terminé Atlético Pulpileño2 - 0Plus Ultra
18:00 18:00Terminé Muleño0 - 3Mar Menor
18:00 18:00Terminé UCAM Murcia II0 - 1Real Murcie II
18:00 18:00Terminé Mazarrón FC0 - 0CAP Ciudad de Murcia
18:00 18:00Terminé CD Coria2 - 1Diocesano
18:00 18:00Terminé Moralo1 - 1Villanovense
18:00 18:00Terminé Valdivia1 - 2Azuaga
18:00 18:00Terminé Cirbonero4 - 0Fontellas
18:00 18:00Terminé Almansa2 - 3La Solana
18:00 18:00Terminé Calvo Sotelo1 - 0Socuéllamos
18:00 18:00Terminé Llanera1 - 0Praviano
18:00 18:00Terminé Gijón Industrial5 - 1Lenense
18:00 18:00Terminé Textil Escudo2 - 1Torina
18:00 18:00Terminé Vitoria0 - 0Sestao
18:00 18:00Terminé Cerdanyola del Vallès0 - 2Terrassa
18:00 18:00Terminé Alzira2 - 1Villarreal III
18:00 18:00Terminé Eldense1 - 1Crevillente
18:00 18:00Terminé Alcoyano1 - 0Paterna
18:00 18:00Terminé Linares Deportivo2 - 1Polideportivo Almería
18:15 18:15Terminé Motril1 - 1El Palo
18:30 18:30Terminé Xerez Deportivo2 - 1San Roque
18:30 18:30Terminé Águilas2 - 2Los Garres
18:30 18:30Terminé RCP Valverdeño1 - 3Trujillo
18:30 18:30Terminé River Ebro1 - 2Varea
18:30 18:30Terminé Siero1 - 2Urraca
18:30 18:30Terminé Antequera2 - 0Mancha Real
18:30 18:30Terminé Ciudad de Torredonjimeno4 - 0Alhaurín
19:00 19:00Terminé Huércal Overa2 - 2Deportiva Minera
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Atlético Espeleño5 - 0Ciudad Jardín
-- : -- -- : --Terminé San José Rinconada4 - 1Cabecense
-- : -- -- : --Terminé San Roque Cádiz1 - 1Atlético Algabeño
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Viso3 - 1Torreblanca
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tomares2 - 0Chiclana
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Cartaya2 - 0Recreativo Huelva II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé La Palma1 - 1Aroche
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Guadalcacín0 - 1Castilleja
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Celtic1 - 2Juventud Torremolinos
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Berja1 - 2Estepona
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Casabermeja1 - 2Villacarrillo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Martos0 - 1Arenas de Armilla
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Cantoria 20171 - 2Churriana
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Athletic Coín2 - 4Alhaurino
-- : -- -- : --Terminé UD San Pedro0 - 0Cubillas
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Atarfe Industrial1 - 3Guadix
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Villanueva del Arzobispo2 - 4Rincón
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Zaragoza 20142 - 2Casetas
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Delicias1 - 0Peña Fragatina
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Morata0 - 0Atlético Calatayud
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Alcañiz0 - 0Caspe
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Llaranes1 - 0Universidad Oviedo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Colloto2 - 0Berrón
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Asturias1 - 2Nalón
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Candás3 - 1Turón
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tineo0 - 3Astur
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Podes3 - 0Roces
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Valdesoto1 - 1Real Titánico
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Unión Comercial0 - 1Avilés Stadium
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Racing Guía Norte Astur4 - 1San Claudio
-- : -- -- : --Terminé La Madalena de Morcín2 - 0Atlético Lugones
-- : -- -- : --Terminé La Moraleja1 - 1Dosa
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Sporting Hortaleza3 - 3Periso
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Canillas0 - 0Barrio del Pilar
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Aravaca1 - 1Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Concepción0 - 1Galapagar
-- : -- -- : --Terminé San Roque Madrid2 - 1Alcobendas
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Torrejón II1 - 4Atlético Villalba
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Villanueva Pardillo2 - 0San Agustín
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Sitio Aranjuez2 - 2Villarejo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ciudad de los Ángeles1 - 1Vicálvaro
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Villaviciosa Odón0 - 0Móstoles II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ursaria0 - 2CD Ciempozuelos
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Móstoles CF1 - 0Colonia Moscardó
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Internacional Móstoles1 - 1Lugo Fuenlabrada
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Coslada1 - 0Los Yébenes SB
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Fortuna0 - 1Real Aranjuez
-- : -- -- : --Terminé CF San Pedro0 - 4Vall de Uxó
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Albuixech1 - 1Nules
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Castellón II0 - 1Benicarló
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Puzol2 - 1Almenara Atletic
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Cabanes2 - 1Alcora
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Burriana1 - 0Onda
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Manises0 - 0CF Alcalá
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Almazora2 - 2Soneja
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Alqueries2 - 2Huracán Moncada
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Requena3 - 1Quart de Poblet
-- : -- -- : --Terminé La Eliana0 - 2Utiel
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rayo San Antonio6 - 2Discóbolo La Torre
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Aldaia3 - 1Godella
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Atlètico Vallbonense1 - 1Paiporta
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Atlético Benimar1 - 2Buñol
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Barrio del Cristo0 - 0Torre Levante
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Torrent1 - 0Burjassot
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ribarroja0 - 0San Marcelino
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Canals1 - 0Sueca
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Castellonense1 - 0L'Olleria
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Muro2 - 1Enguera
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Pego0 - 1Carcaixent
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Pedreguer2 - 1Portuarios
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Llosa1 - 2Jávea
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dénia1 - 2Alginet
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tavernes3 - 1L'Alcúdia
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Racing Rafelcofer1 - 1Alcàsser
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Orihuela II0 - 0CFI Alicante
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Benferri0 - 1Callosa Deportiva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Torrellano3 - 2Almoradí
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Murada1 - 0Horadada
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Redován3 - 1Universidad Alicante
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ilicitana1 - 1Villajoyosa
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Calvari Benidorm4 - 3Petrelense
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tháder0 - 1Benidorm
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rayo Ibense4 - 0Elitei Project
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ingenio3 - 0San Pedro Mártir
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Balos1 - 1San Antonio
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Unión Pedro Hidalgo1 - 4Costa Ayala
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Doramas0 - 0Arguineguín
-- : -- -- : --Terminé RC Victoria0 - 2Arucas
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Maspalomas1 - 0Tablero
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Becerril Guía2 - 0El Cotillo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Estrella2 - 2Teror
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tahíche1 - 2Unión Sur Yaiza
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Atlético Victoria3 - 0Marino II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Cruz Santa2 - 1Tenerife III
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Icodense2 - 1Atlético San Juan
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Atlético Granadilla1 - 1Unión Tejina
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Las Zocas1 - 1San Miguel
-- : -- -- : --Terminé San Lorenzo Constancia1 - 2Águilas Atlético
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Sauzal3 - 0Guancha
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Añaza1 - 1Puerto Cruz
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Santos Reyes1 - 4Orotava
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Velarde0 - 2Castro
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Naval1 - 4Noja
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Gama1 - 1Atlético Mineros
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Colindres1 - 1Valle Lebaniego
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Miengo3 - 1Rinconeda Polanco
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Atlético Deva3 - 0Ramales
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Villaescusa1 - 1Nueva Montaña
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Meruelo1 - 0Los Ríos
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Santillana1 - 0Revilla
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Sporting Uxama7 - 0Inter Vista Alegre
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Briviesca4 - 0Turégano
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Atlético Palencia2 - 0Calasanz Soria
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Unami3 - 2Colegios Diocesanos
-- : -- -- : --Terminé San José Soria2 - 2Castilla Palencia
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tardelcuende1 - 1Villamuriel
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Racing Lermeño2 - 1Villacayo Nela
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Atlético Candeleda0 - 3San Esteban
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Carejas Paredes1 - 2Cultural Cebrereña
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Fabero0 - 4Onzonilla
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Villaralbo0 - 0La Cistérniga
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Béjar Industrial0 - 3Mojados
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Laguna de Duero1 - 2Bovedana
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Universidad Valladolid0 - 1Navega
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Benavente1 - 3Peñaranda
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ribert3 - 1Ponferradina II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Villa Simancas2 - 1Betis CF
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Hergar1 - 1Ciudad Rodrigo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Cultural Valdeganga2 - 1Atlético Tarazona
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Sporting Alcázar3 - 2Sporting La Gineta
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Huracán Balazote1 - 1Campillo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé La Fuente0 - 0San Clemente
-- : -- -- : --Terminé San José Obrero0 - 2Membrilla
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Miguelturreño0 - 2Manzanares
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Unión Criptanense0 - 1Atlético Tomelloso
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Quintanar0 - 0Carrión
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Almodóvar2 - 1Daimiel
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Yuncos3 - 0Patrocinio
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Horche0 - 0Pantoja
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Toledo II1 - 1Sonseca
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Noblejas1 - 1Urda
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Marchamalo5 - 1Seseña
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Mora3 - 1Qum
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Mocejón2 - 0CD Puebla
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Hogar Alcarreño2 - 0Formación Deportiva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Orgaceño3 - 2Sporting Cabanillas
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Montehermoso0 - 2Jaraíz
-- : -- -- : --Terminé CP Amanecer2 - 2Chinato
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Las Hurdes2 - 0Piornal
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Torremejía0 - 1Moraleja
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Guareña1 - 2Zarceño
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Malpartida1 - 1Calamonte UD
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Valdefuentes2 - 1San Serván
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Talayuela1 - 1Don Álvaro
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Alburquerque3 - 2Lobón
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Codosera0 - 4CD Santa Marta
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Guadiana2 - 3Sanvicenteño
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Badajoz II3 - 1Cheles
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Oliva3 - 0Gévora
-- : -- -- : --Terminé La Albuera3 - 1San Jorge de Alor
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Villar del Rey3 - 1Valdelacalzada
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Atlético Pueblonuevo7 - 2Talavera Real
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Villafranca3 - 0Zafra Atlético
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Campanario1 - 1La Estrella
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Santa Amalia5 - 1Gimnástico Don Benito
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Olympic Peleño6 - 1Berlanga
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Castuera0 - 0Ilipense Zalamea
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Frexnense2 - 0Hernán Cortés
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ribereña3 - 2Gran Maestre
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Nueva Ciudad1 - 1Usagre
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Laracha0 - 2Boimorto
-- : -- -- : --Terminé San Tirso0 - 1Boiro
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ribadeo2 - 1Lemos
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Sigüeiro2 - 0Atlético Coruña
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Galicia de Mugardos2 - 1Xallas
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Fisterra1 - 1Sarriana
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Viveiro1 - 1Noia
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Puebla1 - 2Foz
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dubra1 - 3Residencia
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Arteixo0 - 1Sofán
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Atios2 - 0Portonovo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Juvenil Ponteareas1 - 3Villalonga
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Céltiga1 - 1Velle
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ribadumia4 - 0Porriño Industrial
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Poligono San Ciprian0 - 5Beluso
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Gran Peña0 - 3Atlético Arnoia
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Barbadás1 - 1Juventud Cambados
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Valladares1 - 2Mondariz
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Xuventú Sanxenxo2 - 1Cultural Areas
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Pontevedra II2 - 2Moaña
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Porreres1 - 0Llubí
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rotlet Molinar0 - 0Murense
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Atlético Rafal2 - 1Sineu
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Cala Millor1 - 5CE Sant Jordi
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Xilvar1 - 0Son Veri
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Génova6 - 0UE Santa Maria
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Son Cladera1 - 1Serverense
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Alaró0 - 1Inter Manacor
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Petra3 - 0La Unión Palma
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Cardassar2 - 0Campos
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rapid de Murillo0 - 1Tedeón
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Bañuelos2 - 1Varea II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Cenicero1 - 1Racing Rioja
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Aldeano2 - 2River Ebro II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Alfaro II8 - 1Pradejón II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Peña Balsamaiso2 - 2Calasancio II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé San Marcial6 - 0San Lorenzo Ezcaray
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Autol2 - 0Haro Deportivo II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Molina2 - 3Abarán
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Esparragal4 - 4Cabezo de Torres
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Bullense1 - 1La Unión Atlético
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Mar Menor II4 - 1UD Caravaca
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Archena Sport1 - 1Algar
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Beniel3 - 0Balsicas Atlético
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Racing Murcia2 - 0Bala Azul
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Alhama2 - 0Cieza
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Calasparra1 - 4Villa de Fortuna
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Oberena3 - 0Zarramonza
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Avance Ezcabarte7 - 3Infanzones
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Aoiz8 - 0Erriberri
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Bidezarra2 - 0Gares
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Lagunak2 - 1Alesves
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Zirauki2 - 0Iruña
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Mendi1 - 0River Ega
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Atlético Artajonés1 - 2Cantolagua
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Idoya2 - 1Burladés II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ansares0 - 4Zuia
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Amurrio5 - 3San Viator
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Iru Bat1 - 1Lakua Arriaga
-- : -- -- : --Terminé San Prudencio6 - 2Hauskaitz
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Salvatierra0 - 1Vitoria II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé El Pilar Marianistas1 - 1Mercedarias
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Zaramaga3 - 0Alegría
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Aurrerá Vitoria3 - 0CDF Lakua
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Urgatzi2 - 1Laudio
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Zarautz1 - 1Aretxabaleta
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Real Unión II1 - 0Amaikak Bat
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Hernani2 - 0Oiartzun
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Elgoibar4 - 1Mutriku
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Añorga2 - 0Touring
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Mondragón0 - 2Beti Gazte
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Urola2 - 1Anaitasuna
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Eibar II1 - 0Bergara
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Euskalduna2 - 3Ordizia
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Erandio0 - 0Club Bermeo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Elorrio2 - 0Zamudio
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Gatika1 - 1Iurretako
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Sondika0 - 1Padura
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Galdakao0 - 4Gernika II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé SD San Pedro3 - 0Derio
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Indautxu0 - 2Uritarra
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Aurrerá Ondarroa0 - 2Abanto
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo San Juan0 - 0Getxo
11:30 11:30Terminé Zuera3 - 1Mequinenza
11:30 11:30Terminé Tres Cantos1 - 1Complutense
11:30 11:30Terminé Arganda3 - 3Getafe III
11:45 11:45Terminé Andorre1 - 2Cella
12:00 12:00Terminé CD Alcalá1 - 1Isla Cristina
12:00 12:00Terminé Peñas Oscenses3 - 1Magallón
12:30 12:30Terminé Alfindén0 - 1Calatorao
15:30 15:30Terminé Herrera0 - 2UD San José
16:00 16:00Terminé Villa Alagón3 - 2Actur Pablo Iglesias
16:00 16:00Terminé Santa Anastasia1 - 2Huesca II
16:00 16:00Terminé Utrillas1 - 1Épila
16:00 16:00Terminé La Almunia0 - 2Alcorisa
16:00 16:00Terminé Montecarlo0 - 1Cariñena
16:30 16:30Terminé Fuentes1 - 0Quinto
17:00 17:00Terminé San Lorenzo Flumen3 - 2Mallén
17:00 17:00Terminé Biescas1 - 1Peña Ferranca
17:00 17:00Terminé Viladecans1 - 0Martorell
17:30 17:30Terminé Tardienta1 - 1Sabiñánigo
11:00 11:00Terminé DNS de Belen0 - 1Alhóndiga
11:00 11:00Terminé Marítim0 - 2Lorca
11:00 11:00Terminé Valencia III2 - 2Levante III
11:30 11:30Terminé Europa3 - 1Son Sardina
11:45 11:45Terminé Sant Gabriel1 - 1Pallejà
12:00 12:00Terminé Oceja2 - 1Sporting Gijón II
12:00 12:00Terminé Viajes Interrías2 - 1Deportivo La Coruña II
12:00 12:00Terminé San Ignacio4 - 0Mulier
12:00 12:00Terminé Sporting de Huelva II3 - 0Castuera
12:00 12:00Terminé Hispalis4 - 2San Miguel
12:00 12:00Terminé Tres Cantos3 - 3Samper
12:00 12:00Terminé La Solana4 - 0Dinamo Guadalajara
12:00 12:00Terminé Discóbolo La Torre1 - 2Mislata
12:00 12:00Terminé Villarreal II6 - 2Ciudad de Murcia
12:15 12:15Terminé Victoria CF2 - 1Atlético Arousana
12:15 12:15Terminé Espanyol II2 - 2Vic Riuprimer
12:15 12:15Terminé La Rambla1 - 2Santa Teresa II
12:30 12:30Terminé Real Oviedo II2 - 0Umia
12:30 12:30Terminé Monte5 - 1Gijón FF
12:30 12:30Terminé Rayo Vallecano II2 - 3Olímpico de León
13:00 13:00Terminé San Pío X4 - 4Salamanca
13:00 13:00Terminé Furia Arona1 - 0Unión Viera
13:00 13:00Terminé Tarsa7 - 1Juventud San Sebastián
13:00 13:00Terminé Julio Suárez3 - 1San Antonio Pilar
13:00 13:00Terminé Las Majoreras2 - 2Llamoro
13:15 13:15Terminé Almería0 - 0Cádiz
16:00 16:00Terminé Sant Pere Pescador2 - 2Pardinyes
16:00 16:00Terminé Levante Las Planas5 - 2Terrassa
16:00 16:00Terminé Cáceres II0 - 3Extremadura UD
16:30 16:30Terminé Sárdoma0 - 0Victoria FC
17:00 17:00Terminé Igualada0 - 1Balears
17:00 17:00Terminé Badajoz0 - 2Real Betis II
17:00 17:00Terminé Plaza Argel4 - 0Albacete II
17:15 17:15Terminé Olímpico Madrid3 - 0CFF Albacete
-- : -- -- : --Terminé San Fernando CD U192 - 0Leganés U19 II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Los Yébenes SB U192 - 5Atlético Madrid U19 II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Alcobendas U191 - 1Boadilla U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Getafe U19 II2 - 0Torrejón U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Alcalá U194 - 0Rayo Majadahonda U19 II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rayo Alcobendas U193 - 0Canillas U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Moratalaz U191 - 3Real Madrid U19 II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Atl Madrileño U19 II1 - 5Trival Valderas U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Getxo U194 - 5Real Sociedad U19 II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Durango U190 - 0Barakaldo U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Antiguoko U19 II2 - 6Deusto U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tolosa U191 - 1Beasain U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Vasconia U191 - 1Danok Bat U19 II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Gernika U191 - 0Aurrerá Vitoria U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Athletic Bilbao U19 II3 - 0Amorebieta U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Santutxu U191 - 1Hernani U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé CD Don Bosco U191 - 2Alcoyano U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ciudad Benidorm U192 - 2CF San José U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Celtic Elche U191 - 3Roda II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Kelme U190 - 0San Marcelino U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dénia U191 - 3Torre Levante U19 II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Villarreal U19 II1 - 2Castellón U19
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Alboraya U19 II1 - 2Elche U19 II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Levante U19 II2 - 2Valencia U19 II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Intangco U190 - 1Racing Algemesí U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Pontevedra U190 - 3Celta de Vigo U19 II
15:00 15:00Terminé AlbinoLeffe0 - 1Sienne
15:00 15:00Terminé Gozzano1 - 1Giulianova
15:00 15:00Terminé Pianese0 - 1Juventus II
15:00 15:00Terminé Pistoiese2 - 1Olbia
15:00 15:00Terminé Pro Patria1 - 0Lecco
15:00 15:00Terminé Reggiana1 - 1Gubbio
15:00 15:00Terminé Sambenedettese4 - 2Plaisance
15:00 15:00Terminé Südtirol4 - 3Modène
15:00 15:00Terminé Triestina0 - 1Ravenne
15:00 15:00Terminé Avellino0 - 0Rende
15:00 15:00Terminé Bari4 - 0Cavese
15:00 15:00Terminé Potenza Calcio3 - 0Viterbese Castrense
15:00 15:00Terminé Ternana3 - 2Catane
17:30 17:30Terminé Alexandrie0 - 2Pontedera
17:30 17:30Terminé Arezzo0 - 4Monza
17:30 17:30Terminé Pizzighettone0 - 1Renate
17:30 17:30Terminé Carpi1 - 0Feralpi Salò
17:30 17:30Terminé Imolese0 - 1Fano
17:30 17:30Terminé Calcio Padova2 - 0Arzignano Valchiampo
17:30 17:30Terminé Rimini1 - 2USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
17:30 17:30Terminé Bisceglie2 - 2Picerno
17:30 17:30Terminé Catanzaro3 - 1Virtus Francavilla
17:30 17:30Terminé Pagani1 - 1Reggina
17:30 17:30Terminé Sicula Leonzio1 - 2Monopoli
17:30 17:30Terminé Vibonese3 - 1Caserte
15:00 15:00Terminé Casale2 - 1Lucchese
15:00 15:00Terminé Fossano0 - 0SC Insubria Caronnese Turate
15:00 15:00Terminé Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano3 - 0Borgosesia Calcio
15:00 15:00Terminé Ligorna0 - 0Vado
15:00 15:00Terminé Prato2 - 0Fezzanese
15:00 15:00Terminé Sanremese1 - 0Bra
15:00 15:00Terminé Savone2 - 2USD Lavagnese
15:00 15:00Terminé Seravezza1 - 1Verbania
15:00 15:00Terminé Arconatese2 - 1Virtus Bolzano
15:00 15:00Terminé US Calcio Caravaggese2 - 2Bustese Milano City
15:00 15:00Terminé Dro Alto Garda0 - 1Brusaporto
15:00 15:00Terminé Inveruno0 - 3Nibionnoggiono
15:00 15:00Terminé US Ponte San Pietro-Isola3 - 0US Caratese
15:00 15:00Terminé Scanzorosciate1 - 0Levico
15:00 15:00Terminé Sondrio2 - 2Legnano
15:00 15:00Terminé Villa Valle0 - 1Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
15:00 15:00Terminé Seregno1 - 1Tritium
15:00 15:00Terminé AC Belluno 19052 - 2Clodiense
15:00 15:00Terminé Caldiero Terme1 - 1Este
15:00 15:00Terminé Campodarsego0 - 0Ambrosiana
15:00 15:00Terminé Cartigliano2 - 1San Luigi
15:00 15:00Terminé Chions2 - 2Delta Porto Tolle
15:00 15:00Terminé Legnago Salus2 - 1Tamai
15:00 15:00Terminé San Paolo Padova4 - 1Vigasio
15:00 15:00Terminé Mestre3 - 0Calcio Montebelluna
15:00 15:00Terminé AS Villafranca4 - 1Union Feltre
15:00 15:00Terminé Breno0 - 0Savignanese
15:00 15:00Terminé Ciliverghe2 - 3Correggese
15:00 15:00Terminé Lentigione1 - 0ASD Mezzolara
15:00 15:00Terminé Sammaurese1 - 1Progresso
15:00 15:00Terminé Sasso Marconi2 - 0AC Fanfulla 1874
15:00 15:00Terminé Franciacorta1 - 2Alfonsine
15:00 15:00Terminé Vigor Carpaneto0 - 1Crema
15:00 15:00Terminé Aglianese0 - 1Nuova Monterosi
15:00 15:00Terminé Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 19020 - 1Albalonga
15:00 15:00Terminé ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana1 - 1ACV Scandicci ASD
15:00 15:00Terminé Grassina2 - 2Cannara
15:00 15:00Terminé Pomezia0 - 0Sangiovannese
15:00 15:00Terminé San Donato Tavarnelle2 - 0Gavorrano
15:00 15:00Terminé Sporting Trestina1 - 0Mobilieri Ponsacco
15:00 15:00Terminé Atletico Terme Fiuggi3 - 1Montegiorgio
15:00 15:00Terminé Avezzano2 - 0US Tolentino
15:00 15:00Terminé Chieti1 - 1Cattolica
15:00 15:00Terminé Campobasso1 - 1Matelica Calcio
15:00 15:00Terminé Jesina2 - 3Pro Vasto
15:00 15:00Terminé Lecco2 - 3USD Recanatese
15:00 15:00Terminé San Nicolò3 - 1Pineto
15:00 15:00Terminé Sangiustese3 - 5Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
15:00 15:00Terminé Vastogirardi2 - 0Porto Sant'Elpidio
15:00 15:00Terminé Ladispoli1 - 2Aprilia
15:00 15:00Terminé Polisportiva Arzachena0 - 0Lanusei
15:00 15:00Terminé Latina1 - 1Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
15:00 15:00Terminé Muravera1 - 1Città di Anagni
15:00 15:00Terminé Sassari Torres 19031 - 1Cassino
15:00 15:00Terminé Neapolis1 - 0Portici
15:00 15:00Terminé Vis Artena0 - 3Budoni Calcio
15:00 15:00Terminé Foggia1 - 0Tarente
15:00 15:00Terminé Gladiator2 - 1FC Francavilla
15:00 15:00Terminé Grumentum0 - 2Virtus Casarano
15:00 15:00Terminé Sorrente2 - 2Nocerina
15:00 15:00Terminé Team Altamura1 - 3AS Fasano
15:00 15:00Terminé Acireale1 - 0San Tommaso
15:00 15:00Terminé Corigliano Calabro0 - 1Licata
15:00 15:00Terminé Nola1 - 1FC Messina
15:00 15:00Terminé Giugliano2 - 1Marina di Ragusa
15:00 15:00Terminé Palerme4 - 1Cittanovese
15:00 15:00Terminé Palmese0 - 2Biancavilla
15:00 15:00Terminé Troina2 - 1US Castrovillari Calcio
15:00 15:00Terminé FC Savoia 19082 - 1Roccella
15:30 15:30Terminé Nuova Nardò1 - 0Audace Cerignola
16:00 16:00Terminé US Bitonto1 - 0Gravina
16:00 16:00Terminé F. Andria3 - 2Brindisi
16:00 16:00Terminé Gelbison Cilento SSD0 - 0Agropoli
16:00 16:00Terminé Messine0 - 0Marsala
17:00 17:00Terminé Forlì1 - 1Mantoue
14:00 14:00Terminé Oberachern4 - 4Stuttgarter Kickers
14:00 14:00Terminé Freiberg0 - 5Göppinger SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Schwabmünchen4 - 11880 Wasserburg
14:00 14:00Terminé Niendorfer TSV4 - 3Meiendorfer SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Barmbek-Uhlenhorst3 - 0Buchholz
14:00 14:00Terminé Hesse-Cassel1 - 2Eddersheim
14:00 14:00Terminé Baunatal1 - 2SV Steinbach
14:00 14:00Terminé Hertha Zehlendorf0 - 0Lok Stendal
14:00 14:00Terminé CFC Hertha0 - 3Torgelower SV Greif
14:00 14:00Terminé Todesfelde2 - 1TSB Flensburg
14:30 14:30Terminé Teutonia Ottensen2 - 0Rugenbergen
15:00 15:00Terminé Linx0 - 0Neckarsulmer SU
15:00 15:00Terminé Stuttgart II3 - 2Ravensburg
15:00 15:00Terminé Reutlingen0 - 2Freiburger FC
15:00 15:00Terminé Rielasingen-Arlen1 - 3Bissingen
15:00 15:00Terminé Villingen2 - 1Sandhausen II
15:00 15:00Terminé DJK Bamberg0 - 4Gebenbach
15:00 15:00Terminé Hanau 932 - 3Viktoria Griesheim
15:00 15:00Terminé Türk Gücü Friedberg0 - 3Hadamar
15:00 15:00Terminé Hürth0 - 2VfL Vichttal
15:00 15:00Terminé Borussia Freialdenhoven1 - 1Deutz
15:00 15:00Terminé Viktoria Arnoldsweiler1 - 4Siegburger SV
15:00 15:00Terminé Hennef 050 - 1Wegberg-Beeck
15:00 15:00Terminé Eilendorf0 - 0Wesseling-Urfeld
15:00 15:00Terminé SV Breinig3 - 5Pesch
15:00 15:00Terminé Clèves2 - 1Schonnebeck
15:00 15:00Terminé Germania Ratingen1 - 2Cronenberger SC
15:00 15:00Terminé Kray3 - 1TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
15:00 15:00Terminé Schwarz-Weiss Essen2 - 0SC Velbert
15:00 15:00Terminé FC Bocholt2 - 1SF Baumberg
15:00 15:00Terminé Monheim1 - 0Meerbusch
15:00 15:00Terminé Bersenbrück2 - 2Wolfenbüttel
15:00 15:00Terminé VfL Oldenbourg1 - 0Kickers Emden
15:00 15:00Terminé Gifhorn1 - 1Eintracht Northeim
15:00 15:00Terminé Borussia Hildesheim3 - 1Heeslinger SC
15:00 15:00Terminé Germania Egestorf3 - 1Arminia Hanovre
15:00 15:00Terminé Hagen / ​Uthlede2 - 2Lupo-Martini
15:00 15:00Terminé TB Uphusen1 - 2Eintracht Celle
15:00 15:00Terminé Eckernförder SV1 - 4Oldenburger SV
15:00 15:00Terminé Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm3 - 3Kropp
15:00 15:00Terminé Preußen Reinfeld0 - 1Eichede
15:00 15:00Terminé Sportfreunde Siegen1 - 3Gütersloh
15:00 15:00Terminé Hammer SpVgg2 - 2Sprockhövel
15:00 15:00Terminé Rot Weiss Ahlen0 - 0Meinerzhagen
15:00 15:00Terminé FC Eintracht Rheine2 - 1Ennepetal
15:00 15:00Terminé Preußen Münster II0 - 0Westfalia Rhynern
15:00 15:00Terminé Holzwickeder SC2 - 1Kaan-Marienborn
15:00