Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:00 20:00Terminé Auxerre2 - 2Lorient
20:00 20:00Terminé Lens1 - 2Nancy
20:00 20:00Terminé Olympique Lyonnais0 - 0Monaco
20:00 20:00Terminé Olympique Marseille1 - 2Caen
20:00 20:00Terminé Nice0 - 0Valenciennes
20:00 20:00Terminé PSG3 - 1Saint-Étienne
20:00 20:00Terminé Rennes1 - 1Lille
20:00 20:00Terminé Sochaux2 - 1Arles
20:00 20:00Terminé Toulouse2 - 0Brest
19:00 19:00Terminé Club Bruges4 - 1Saint-Trond
19:00 19:00Terminé Zulte-Waregem1 - 2Malines
19:00 19:00Terminé Sporting Charleroi0 - 0Anderlecht
19:00 19:00Terminé Lokeren1 - 1Courtrai
19:00 19:00Terminé AS Eupen0 - 1Westerlo
11:45 11:45Terminé Brøndby12 - 0Gazi Üniversitesispor
14:30 14:30Terminé Everton10 - 0Borec
14:45 14:45Terminé Hellas Verona3 - 0Baia
15:00 15:00Terminé Roma Calfa0 - 4NSA Sofia
15:00 15:00Terminé Slovan Bratislava0 - 4Glasgow City
16:00 16:00Terminé Umeå1 - 4Apollon Limassol
16:00 16:00Terminé Juvisy12 - 0Levadia
16:00 16:00Terminé Rossiyanka9 - 0St. Francis
18:00 18:00Terminé FCR Duisbourg6 - 1Crusaders Strikers
18:30 18:30Terminé 0 - 0Gintra-Universitetas
19:00 19:00Terminé ASA Tel Aviv3 - 1SFK 2000
19:00 19:00Terminé City US Târgu Mureş0 - 7Breidablik
19:00 19:00Terminé Osijek1 - 41º Dezembro
19:45 19:45Terminé Swansea City0 - 4Krka
17:45 17:45Terminé NEC1 - 0VVV
18:45 18:45Terminé Heracles3 - 0Willem II
18:45 18:45Terminé De Graafschap3 - 0Excelsior
19:45 19:45Terminé Heerenveen1 - 3PSV
17:00 17:00Terminé Colmar1 - 0Orléans
17:30 17:30Terminé Plabennec1 - 3Pacy Vallée-d'Eure
19:00 19:00Terminé Cannes3 - 0Bayonne
19:00 19:00Terminé Beauvais1 - 1Fréjus St-Raphaël
19:00 19:00Terminé Gueugnon0 - 2UJA Maccabi
19:00 19:00Terminé Bastia1 - 0Amiens SC
15:00 15:00Terminé Le Havre II4 - 1Noisy-le-Sec
17:00 17:00Terminé Mantes0 - 1Aubervilliers
17:00 17:00Terminé Quevilly2 - 0Poissy
17:00 17:00Terminé Villemomble Sports1 - 2Sannois-St-Gratien
17:00 17:00Terminé Belfort0 - 2Monts Or Azergues
17:00 17:00Terminé Racing Besançon1 - 1Amnéville
17:00 17:00Terminé Le Pontet0 - 0Pau
17:00 17:00Terminé Colomiers1 - 1Uzès Pont du Gard
17:00 17:00Terminé Béziers0 - 2Les Genêts d'Anglet
17:00 17:00Terminé Toulon3 - 0Hyères
17:00 17:00Terminé La Vitréenne0 - 0Lorient II
17:00 17:00Terminé St-Pryvé St-Hilaire3 - 4Moulins
17:00 17:00Terminé Yzeure1 - 0Romorantin
17:30 17:30Terminé Compiègne1 - 1Avion
17:30 17:30Terminé Les Herbiers3 - 0Cherbourg
18:00 18:00Terminé Tarbes2 - 0Aurillac
18:00 18:00Terminé Luçon0 - 3Fontenay
19:00 19:00Terminé Lyon-Duchère1 - 0Raon-l'Etape
19:00 19:00Terminé Mulhouse2 - 0Jura Sud
19:00 19:00Terminé Ivry3 - 0Louhans-Cuiseaux
19:00 19:00Terminé Agde1 - 4Albi
19:00 19:00Terminé Gazélec Ajaccio1 - 0Martigues
15:00 15:00Terminé Torquay Utd3 - 0Northampton Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Rotherham Utd2 - 1Lincoln City
15:00 15:00Terminé Gillingham1 - 1Cheltenham Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Chesterfield2 - 1Barnet
15:00 15:00Terminé Wycombe2 - 0Morecambe
15:00 15:00Terminé Accrington0 - 0Aldershot Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Crewe Alexandra0 - 1Hereford
15:00 15:00Terminé Burton Albion0 - 0Oxford United
15:00 15:00Terminé Shrewsbury Town3 - 1Bradford City
15:00 15:00Terminé Stevenage2 - 2Macclesfield
15:00 15:00Terminé Bury0 - 1Port Vale
15:00 15:00Terminé Southend Utd1 - 1Stockport
13:00 13:00Terminé Optik Rathenow0 - 1BAK '07
13:00 13:00Terminé Anker Wismar2 - 1Altlüdersdorf
13:00 13:00Terminé Kropp1 - 1Union Neumünster
13:00 13:00Terminé Eider Büdelsdorf0 - 0NTSV Strand
13:30 13:30Terminé Elversberg II2 - 0Auersmacher
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Bamberg0 - 5Aindling
14:00 14:00Terminé Baunatal5 - 0Marbourg
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Stadtallendorf2 - 1Waldgirmes
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Wetzlar5 - 0Schwalmstadt
14:00 14:00Terminé Fernwald1 - 1Vellmar
14:00 14:00Terminé Kickers Offenbach II4 - 3FCA Darmstadt
14:00 14:00Terminé Eschborn3 - 1Rot-Weiss Francfort
14:00 14:00Terminé Rot-Weiss Darmstadt1 - 0Viktoria Urberach
14:00 14:00Terminé Curslack-Neuengamme1 - 2Buchholz
14:00 14:00Terminé Melchiorshausen2 - 0Schwachhausen
14:00 14:00Terminé VfL Brême2 - 4FC Bremerhaven
14:00 14:00Terminé Blumenthaler SV2 - 2Türkspor Brême
14:00 14:00Terminé Bremer SV3 - 2OSC Bremerhaven
14:00 14:00Terminé Weiche Flensbourg0 - 3Eichede
14:00 14:00Terminé Bordesholm2 - 5Flensbourg 08
14:00 14:00Terminé Lübeck II3 - 1Heider SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Henstedt-Ulzburg6 - 2Todesfelde
14:30 14:30Terminé Gonsenheim0 - 2Rossbach/ Verscheid
14:30 14:30Terminé Borussia Neunkirchen3 - 0Rot-Weiss Hasborn
14:30 14:30Terminé Hollenbach1 - 2Stuttgarter Kickers II
14:30 14:30Terminé Neckarelz1 - 1Villingen
14:30 14:30Terminé Neckarrems1 - 1Weinheim
14:30 14:30Terminé Waldhof Mannheim1 - 0Astoria Walldorf
14:30 14:30Terminé Linx2 - 1Reutlingen
14:30 14:30Terminé Kirchheim1 - 2Illertissen
15:00 15:00Terminé Erlangen-Bruck2 - 2Seligenporten
15:00 15:00Terminé Bayreuth1 - 1Schweinfurt
15:00 15:00Terminé Würzbourg FV2 - 1Ismaning
15:00 15:00Terminé Schwarz-Weiss Rehden4 - 2Heeslingen
16:00 16:00Terminé Rain / Lech4 - 1Bayern Hof
16:00 16:00Terminé Buchbach3 - 4Grossbardorf
16:00 16:00Terminé Hünfelder SV1 - 1Buchonia Flieden
16:00 16:00Terminé Eisbachtal0 - 0Alemannia Waldalgesheim
17:00 17:00Après TAB PAC Buzet0 - 0Dessel Sport*
17:00 17:00Terminé Bornem3 - 0Opwijk
17:30 17:30Après TAB Olsa Brakel*2 - 2Berlare
17:30 17:30Après TAB De Kempen*3 - 3Audenarde
18:00 18:00Terminé Deinze0 - 1Uccle
18:30 18:30Terminé BS Poperinge1 - 4La Louvière Centre
18:30 18:30Terminé Meux3 - 1Lorrain Arlon
19:00 19:00Terminé Tamise0 - 2Berchem Sport
19:00 19:00Terminé Wallonne Ciney4 - 2Zottegem
19:00 19:00Après TAB Racing Charleroi0 - 0Lille*
19:00 19:00Après TAB Excel Mouscron*0 - 0Geel
01:00 01:00Terminé Bragantino2 - 0Ipatinga
01:00 01:00Terminé América Mineiro2 - 1Duque de Caxias
20:10 20:10Terminé Paraná0 - 1Coritiba
20:10 20:10Terminé Figueirense5 - 1Icasa
20:10 20:10Terminé Náutico1 - 1Sport Recife
20:10 20:10Terminé ASA0 - 1Bahia
20:10 20:10Terminé Brasiliense3 - 0Vila Nova
19:00 19:00Terminé Macaé3 - 1Marília
20:00 20:00Terminé Fortaleza1 - 1Paysandu
20:00 20:00Terminé CRB2 - 1Campinense
20:00 20:00Terminé Brasil de Pelotas0 - 0Juventude
20:00 20:00Terminé Botafogo DF1 - 1Ceilândia
20:00 20:00Terminé Rio Branco ES4 - 1América RJ
20:00 20:00Terminé Tupi1 - 0Botafogo SP
20:00 20:00Terminé CENE4 - 2Madureira
21:00 21:00Terminé Uberaba4 - 0Camaçari
22:30 22:30Terminé JV Lideral3 - 0Guarany de Sobral
14:00 14:00Terminé São Judas Tadeu5 - 1São Bento
19:00 19:00Terminé Botucatu10 - 0Jaguariúna
19:00 19:00Terminé Francana1 - 1Ferroviária
19:00 19:00Terminé Rio Preto9 - 1Paulista
19:00 19:00Terminé Santos9 - 0São Bernardo
19:00 19:00Terminé São José6 - 0Nacional
19:00 19:00Terminé Taboão da Serra0 - 1Juventus
19:00 19:00Terminé Palmeiras0 - 5São Caetano
16:00 16:00Terminé Bregalnica Štip2 - 1Shkendija
16:00 16:00Terminé Metalurg3 - 0Skopje
16:00 16:00Terminé Sileks1 - 0Vardar
16:00 16:00Terminé Renova0 - 0Turnovo
15:00 15:00Terminé Reutte4 - 1Matrei
16:00 16:00Terminé Horitschon2 - 1Oberwart
16:00 16:00Terminé Hall4 - 1Telfs
16:00 16:00Terminé Kuchl3 - 1Union Henndorf
16:00 16:00Terminé Maria Alm0 - 1Pinzgau Saalfelden
17:00 17:00Terminé Parndorf II4 - 1Kohfidisch
17:00 17:00Terminé Eberau4 - 1Stinatz
17:00 17:00Terminé Imst0 - 0Kundl
17:00 17:00Terminé Eberndorf1 - 4Rapid Lienz
17:00 17:00Terminé Maria Saal0 - 6Griffen
17:00 17:00Terminé WAC / St. Andrä II1 - 0Völkermarkt
17:00 17:00Terminé Bleiburg1 - 3Drautal
18:30 18:30Terminé Klingenbach3 - 1Schattendorf
14:00 14:00Terminé Kapaz1 - 1Simurq
16:00 16:00Terminé Bakou2 - 3AZAL
16:00 16:00Terminé Xäzär Länkäran1 - 0Qabala
12:00 12:00Terminé SKVICH1 - 2Smorgon
15:00 15:00Terminé Veras0 - 0Kommunalnik
16:00 16:00Terminé Volna1 - 2Lida
16:00 16:00Terminé Granit3 - 4Slaviya
16:00 16:00Terminé Polotsk1 - 4Khimik Svetlogorsk
16:00 16:00Terminé Baranovichi1 - 2Vedrich-97
16:00 16:00Terminé Rudensk2 - 5Gomel
16:30 16:30Terminé DSK Gomel3 - 0BelCard
01:00 01:00Terminé Vigvam0 - 0DSK Gomel II
01:00 01:00Terminé Osipovichy0 - 3Spartak
01:00 01:00Terminé Vertykal1 - 3Orsha
01:00 01:00Terminé Zorka-BDU5 - 0Beltransgaz
01:00 01:00Terminé Gomelzheldortrans1 - 5Gorodeya
01:00 01:00Terminé Gomel II1 - 2Byaroza 2010
01:00 01:00Terminé Zabudova-Molodechno2 - 3Klechesk
01:00 01:00Terminé Slutsksakhar6 - 0Zhlobin
16:00 16:00Terminé Minyor Pernik1 - 2Slavia Sofia
16:00 16:00Terminé OFK Pirin2 - 1Sliven
16:00 16:00Terminé Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 0Cherno More
16:00 16:00Terminé Akademik Sofia1 - 2Vidima-Rakovski
19:00 19:00Terminé Kaliakra0 - 0Montana
16:00 16:00Annulé Dunav Ruse0 - 0Chernomorets Balchik
16:00 16:00Annulé Ravda0 - 1Brestnik
16:00 16:00Terminé Dobrudzha 19191 - 0Svetkavitsa 1922
16:00 16:00Terminé Dorostol1 - 1Lyubimets
16:00 16:00Terminé Ludogorets2 - 0Nesebar
16:00 16:00Terminé Septemvri Simitli1 - 3Botev Vratsa
16:00 16:00Terminé Chavdar Etropole3 - 0Malesh
16:00 16:00Annulé Kom-Minyor0 - 0Bansko
16:00 16:00Terminé Vihren1 - 0Chavdar Byala Slatina
16:00 16:00Terminé Pirin Gotse Delchev1 - 0Etar 1924
17:00 17:00Terminé Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 0Istra 1961
19:00 19:00Terminé Rijeka3 - 0Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19:00 19:00Terminé Karlovac1 - 0Split
19:00 19:00Terminé Slaven Koprivnica2 - 0Zadar
19:00 19:00Terminé Cibalia1 - 0Inter Zaprešić
19:15 19:15Terminé Varaždin1 - 1Dinamo Zagreb
14:00 14:00Terminé Hobro1 - 4AB
14:00 14:00Terminé Brønshøj0 - 2Skive
12:00 12:00Terminé B 19081 - 0Svendborg
12:30 12:30Terminé Lindholm0 - 1Skovbakken
13:00 13:00Terminé Middelfart1 - 0Tjørring
14:00 14:00Terminé BSF1 - 1Elite 3000
14:00 14:00Terminé Skjold2 - 1Allerød
14:00 14:00Terminé Frederikssund1 - 1Vanløse
14:00 14:00Terminé Herlev1 - 0Stenløse
14:00 14:00Terminé Søllerød Vedbæk2 - 2B 93
14:00 14:00Terminé Aarhus Fremad2 - 3Blokhus
14:00 14:00Terminé Næsby1 - 1Varde
14:00 14:00Terminé Djursland2 - 1Otterup
14:00 14:00Terminé Rishøj0 - 0Thisted
15:00 15:00Terminé FCI Levadia4 - 0Paide
15:00 15:00Terminé Tammeka2 - 3Sillamäe Kalev
15:00 15:00Terminé Kuressaare1 - 5Nõmme Kalju
17:30 17:30Terminé Tulevik1 - 6Flora
17:30 17:30Terminé Trans4 - 1Lootus
12:00 12:00Terminé JBK2 - 2Vaajakoski
14:00 14:00Terminé PKKU1 - 4City Stars
14:00 14:00Terminé HIFK1 - 1Kuusankoski
14:00 14:00Terminé SJK5 - 2KajHa
15:00 15:00Terminé Santa Claus2 - 1GBK
11:30 11:30Terminé ONS1 - 2Viikingit
14:00 14:00Terminé KaaPo1 - 3Karhu
14:00 14:00Terminé Klubi4 - 2Espoo
14:00 14:00Terminé Pyrkivä0 - 3JyPK
15:00 15:00Terminé Baghdad0 - 1Al Sinaah
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Zawraa1 - 0Al Talaba
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Shorta1 - 0Al Najaf
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Quwa Al Jawiya3 - 0Naft Al-Janoob
15:00 15:00Terminé Karbala2 - 3Duhok
17:00 17:00Terminé Arbil3 - 1Al Kahrabaa
15:00 15:00Terminé Grótta3 - 1Fjardabyggd
15:00 15:00Terminé KA2 - 1Njardvík
15:00 15:00Terminé Víkingur Reykjavik1 - 1Thór
15:00 15:00Terminé Hamar0 - 1Hvöt
15:00 15:00Terminé Víkingur Ólafsvík2 - 0Völsungur
15:00 15:00Terminé Höttur2 - 1ÍH
13:00 13:00Terminé Jelgava II0 - 5FC Jūrmala
14:00 14:00Terminé Liepājas Metalurgs II5 - 0Kuldīga
15:00 15:00Terminé Spartaks Jūrmala1 - 2Auda
16:00 16:00Terminé BFC Daugavpils1 - 2Rīgas FS
16:00 16:00Terminé Gulbene5 - 2Tukums
13:00 13:00Terminé Kėdainiai1 - 1Vidzgiris
14:00 14:00Terminé Dainava0 - 1Jonava
12:30 12:30Terminé Asker4 - 0Åsane
13:00 13:00Terminé Os1 - 2Bærum
15:00 15:00Terminé Fana3 - 1Stord
15:00 15:00Terminé Manglerud Star2 - 2Kjelsås
15:00 15:00Terminé Steinkjer3 - 1Nardo
15:00 15:00Terminé Kristiansund1 - 0Strindheim
15:00 15:00Terminé Vidar0 - 2Ålgård
15:00 15:00Terminé Fram3 - 6Ørn Horten
15:00 15:00Terminé Kopervik0 - 0Vindbjart
15:00 15:00Terminé Pors Grenland3 - 2Flekkerøy
15:00 15:00Terminé Raufoss1 - 1Valdres
17:00 17:00Terminé HamKam5 - 0Mo
14:00 14:00Terminé Kolbotn1 - 1Lillestrøm
14:00 14:00Terminé Donn4 - 2Fløya
14:00 14:00Terminé Kattem1 - 2Klepp
14:00 14:00Terminé Røa4 - 1Amazon Grimstad
14:00 14:00Terminé Stabæk9 - 0Grei
14:00 14:00Terminé Arna-Bjørnar3 - 1Rosenborg
15:00 15:00Terminé Alta0 - 3Sola
16:00 16:00Terminé Voss1 - 1Orkla
09:15 09:15Terminé Kladno II2 - 0Rezuz Decín
09:15 09:15Terminé Chrudim1 - 2Ústí nad Orlicí
09:30 09:30Terminé Zličín0 - 1Bohemians 1905 II
16:00 16:00Terminé Votice1 - 0Motorlet Praha
16:00 16:00Terminé Jiskra Domažlice2 - 1Příbram II
16:00 16:00Terminé Český Dub2 - 1Litvínov
16:00 16:00Terminé Nová Paka2 - 1Trutnov
16:00 16:00Terminé Jicín1 - 2Velim
16:00 16:00Terminé Semily3 - 2Horní Měcholupy
16:00 16:00Terminé Letohrad0 - 1Union Nový Bydžov
01:00 01:00Terminé Vympel1 - 4Nara-ShBFR II
01:00 01:00Terminé Antey1 - 5Titan Klin
01:00 01:00Terminé Oka Beloomut5 - 2Istra II
01:00 01:00Terminé Kristall3 - 1Dedal-Dubna
01:00 01:00Terminé Balashikha2 - 3Bronnitsy
01:00 01:00Terminé Serebryanye Prudy-Dinamo4 - 1Troitsk
01:00 01:00Terminé Metallist Korolev3 - 0Vybor
01:00 01:00Terminé Lyubertsy2 - 1Orbita-Junior
01:00 01:00Terminé Metallurg Vidnoye3 - 3Druzhina
01:00 01:00Terminé Metallurg Lipetsk II1 - 2Tsement
01:00 01:00Terminé Kaluga II1 - 0Dnepr Smolensk II
01:00 01:00Terminé Dinamo Voronezh0 - 3Magnit
01:00 01:00Terminé Khimik-Rossosh0 - 3Fakel II
01:00 01:00Terminé Yelets0 - 1Khimik-Arsenal
01:00 01:00Terminé DYuSSh-Dinamo2 - 1Arsenal Tula
01:00 01:00Terminé Torpedo Miass6 - 1Shakhtyor Korkino
01:00 01:00Terminé Metallurg Asha2 - 1Tobol Kurgan
01:00 01:00Terminé ShVSM Yakutsk0 - 0Express
01:00 01:00Terminé Volkhov3 - 3AvtoSpetsTrans
01:00 01:00Terminé Dinamo-GPS1 - 3Karelia-Discovery
01:00 01:00Terminé Defenders1 - 1Ratnam
01:00 01:00Terminé Renown4 - 1Jupiter's
01:00 01:00Terminé New Youngs1 - 0Java Lane
15:00 15:00Terminé Örebro0 - 3Malmö FF
15:00 15:00Terminé GAIS3 - 2Mjällby
14:00 14:00Terminé Östersunds FK2 - 3Dalkurd
15:00 15:00Terminé Syrianska IF2 - 1Umeå FC
15:00 15:00Terminé Nacka2 - 0Carlstad United
15:00 15:00Terminé Qviding FIF2 - 0Lund
15:00 15:00Terminé Rosengård1 - 3Norrby
15:00 15:00Terminé Limhamn Bunkeflo 073 - 3Värnamo
15:00 15:00Terminé Torslanda1 - 3Sylvia
12:00 12:00Terminé Robertsfors2 - 1Anundsjö
13:00 13:00Terminé IFK Luleå6 - 3Älgarna
13:00 13:00Terminé Umedalen0 - 0Sollefteå
13:00 13:00Terminé Tord1 - 1Kenty
13:00 13:00Terminé Motala6 - 2Tenhult
13:00 13:00Terminé IFK Sundsvall0 - 7Frej
13:00 13:00Terminé Sollentuna2 - 2Skiljebo
13:00 13:00Terminé Karlskoga0 - 0Kinna
13:00 13:00Terminé Utsikten7 - 2Gauthiod
13:00 13:00Terminé Jonsered3 - 3Holmalund
13:00 13:00Terminé Eskilstuna City4 - 1Karlslund
13:00 13:00Terminé Kvarnby1 - 1Akademi HIF
13:00 13:00Terminé Fässberg0 - 2Lilla Torg
14:00 14:00Terminé Piteå4 - 3Team Thoren
14:00 14:00Terminé Härnösand3 - 2Ersboda
14:00 14:00Terminé Vimmerby4 - 1Karlskrona
14:00 14:00Terminé FK Linköping1 - 0Ljungby
14:00 14:00Terminé Västerås IK1 - 1Hudiksvall
14:00 14:00Terminé Höllviken4 - 1Lindome
14:00 14:00Terminé Nike2 - 3Klagshamn
15:00 15:00Terminé Mariehem2 - 4Skellefteå
15:00 15:00Terminé Götene3 - 2Karlstad
16:00 16:00Terminé Assyriska BK1 - 3Halmia
12:00 12:00Terminé Vasalund2 - 1Västerås BK 30
13:00 13:00Terminé Vittsjö1 - 0Kalmar
13:00 13:00Terminé Sil3 - 0Falköping
13:00 13:00Terminé Danmark3 - 0Bollstanäs
18:00 18:00Terminé QBIK1 - 0Mallbacken
16:30 16:30Terminé Aarau2 - 0Wohlen
18:00 18:00Terminé Servette3 - 1Stade Nyonnais
18:30 18:30Terminé Delémont3 - 2FC Schaffhausen
18:30 18:30Terminé Lugano2 - 0Kriens
15:00 15:00Terminé Dornach2 - 1Old Boys
15:00 15:00Terminé Breitenrain1 - 3Münsingen
15:00 15:00Terminé