Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Azerbaïdjan0 - 3Portugal
20:45 20:45Terminé Irlande1 - 1Serbie
20:45 20:45Terminé Bosnie-Herzégovine2 - 2Kazakhstan
20:45 20:45Terminé France2 - 0Finlande
20:45 20:45Terminé Autriche0 - 1Écosse
20:45 20:45Terminé Danemark5 - 0Israël
20:45 20:45Terminé Îles Féroé2 - 1Moldavie
20:45 20:45Terminé Monténégro0 - 0Lettonie
20:45 20:45Terminé Pays-Bas6 - 1Turquie
20:45 20:45Terminé Norvège5 - 1Gibraltar
20:45 20:45Terminé Croatie3 - 0Slovénie
20:45 20:45Terminé Russie2 - 0Malte
20:45 20:45Terminé Slovaquie2 - 0Chypre
16:00 16:00Annulé Comores Gambie
16:00 16:00Terminé Comores1 - 0Burundi
16:30 16:30Terminé Kirghizistan4 - 1Bangladesh
18:00 18:00Terminé Bahreïn1 - 2Jordanie
20:45 20:45Terminé Luxembourg1 - 1Qatar
15:00 15:00Terminé Zambie0 - 2Tunisie
15:00 15:00Terminé Malawi1 - 0Mozambique
15:00 15:00Terminé Éthiopie1 - 0Zimbabwe
15:00 15:00Terminé Tanzanie3 - 2Madagascar
18:00 18:00Terminé Guinée Équatoriale1 - 0Mauritanie
18:00 18:00Terminé Cap-Vert1 - 2Nigeria
18:00 18:00Terminé Congo1 - 3Sénégal
21:00 21:00Terminé Burkina Faso1 - 1Algérie
21:00 21:00Terminé Angola0 - 1Libye
21:00 21:00Terminé Soudan2 - 4Guinée-Bissau
13:00 13:00Terminé Corée du Sud1 - 0Liban
14:00 14:00Terminé Viêt-Nam0 - 1Australie
17:00 17:00Terminé Chine0 - 1Japon
18:00 18:00Terminé Syrie1 - 1Émirats Arabes Unis
18:00 18:00Terminé Oman0 - 1Arabie Saoudite
20:00 20:00Terminé Irak0 - 3Iran
20:15 20:15Terminé AFC Stoneham1 - 2Cowes Sports
20:30 20:30Terminé Boldmere St. Michaels1 - 1Highgate United
20:30 20:30Terminé Sunderland Ryhope CW1 - 2Consett
20:30 20:30Terminé Bitton4 - 2Ashton & Backwell United
20:30 20:30Terminé Brislington1 - 2Street
20:30 20:30Terminé Shepton Mallet2 - 0Cadbury Heath
20:30 20:30Terminé Horley Town1 - 0Balham
20:45 20:45Terminé Windsor3 - 3Burnham
20:45 20:45Terminé Hadleigh United 0 - 5Long Melford
20:45 20:45Terminé March Town United6 - 0Swaffham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Mildenhall Town3 - 1Haverhill Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Norwich United3 - 1Thetford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Little Oakley1 - 1Athletic Newham
20:45 20:45Terminé Redbridge3 - 1Hoddesdon Town
20:45 20:45Terminé St Margaretsbury1 - 2Cockfosters
20:45 20:45Terminé Stanway Rovers0 - 1Stansted
20:45 20:45Terminé Walthamstow1 - 2Saffron Walden Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Westbury United1 - 2Shrivenham
20:45 20:45Terminé Haughmond3 - 4Whitchurch Alport
20:45 20:45Terminé Racing Club Warwick0 - 1Worcester City
20:45 20:45Terminé Shifnal Town7 - 0AFC Wulfrunians
20:45 20:45Terminé Stourport Swifts3 - 3Bewdley Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Tividale2 - 2Lye Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Ashton Athletic2 - 4Runcorn Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Burscough2 - 0Barnoldswick Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Irlam2 - 0Wythenshawe Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Squires Gate4 - 1AFC Liverpool
20:45 20:45Terminé Hemsworth MW3 - 4Grimsby Borough
20:45 20:45Terminé Holmer Green2 - 0Harefield United
20:45 20:45Terminé Leighton Town2 - 0Dunstable Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Alresford Town2 - 2United Services
20:45 20:45Terminé Alton0 - 2AFC Portchester
20:45 20:45Terminé Bashley1 - 4Blackfield & Langley
20:45 20:45Terminé Bournemouth FC4 - 1Portland United
20:45 20:45Terminé Hamble Club0 - 2Fareham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Horndean3 - 0Moneyfields
20:45 20:45Terminé Brockenhurst5 - 0Hythe & Dibden
20:45 20:45Terminé Bridgwater Town1 - 2Ilfracombe Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bridport0 - 4Wellington
20:45 20:45Terminé Keynsham Town0 - 4Clevedon Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Millbrook1 - 3Buckland Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Tavistock 2 - 3Helston Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Fleet Town2 - 1Sheerwater
20:45 20:45Terminé Cogenhoe United0 - 6Harborough Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Avaí3 - 1Vasco da Gama
16:00 16:00Terminé Brasil de Pelotas1 - 1Confiança
21:00 21:00Terminé Guarani1 - 0CSA
12:00 12:00Terminé Finland U193 - 0Sweden U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Estonia U191 - 2Georgia U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Croatia U190 - 1Austria U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Turkey U192 - 2Wales U19
17:00 17:00Terminé France U192 - 2Slovenia U19
17:35 17:35Terminé Hajer4 - 0Al Kholood
18:00 18:00Terminé Bisha3 - 0Al-Ain
18:15 18:15Terminé Al Orubah1 - 0Al Jabalain
19:30 19:30Terminé Al Quadisiya Khobar0 - 0Al Nahdha
17:00 17:00Terminé Bad St. Leonhard2 - 1Wolfsberg
17:15 17:15Après TAB Globasnitz1 - 1SAK Klagenfurt*
17:15 17:15Terminé ASKÖ Gmünd1 - 0Spittal
17:15 17:15Terminé St. Jakob Rosental3 - 0Admira Villach
17:15 17:15Terminé Ferlach1 - 5Köttmannsdorf
17:15 17:15Terminé Rothenthurn3 - 0Union Sillian
17:15 17:15Terminé Kraig2 - 9Treibach
18:45 18:45Reporté Blau Weiss Sachsenburg Dellach im Gailtal
18:00 18:00Reporté Sitra Al Hala Muharraq
18:00 18:00Terminé Isa Town3 - 0Busaiteen
18:00 18:00Reporté Al Shabab Khalidiya
18:00 18:00Terminé Qalali1 - 4Bahrain FC Manama
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Tadamun Buri1 - 2Al Ittihad
17:30 17:30Terminé PeKa3 - 1MYPA
17:30 17:30Terminé I-Kissat1 - 2KaaPo
18:00 18:00Terminé Kiffen0 - 0Atlantis
19:15 19:15Terminé Ægir1 - 0Dalvík / Reynir
22:00 22:00Terminé KFG1 - 1Vídir
00:00 00:00Terminé Toluca0 - 1Necaxa
02:00 02:00Terminé Pachuca0 - 1Monterrey
04:00 04:00Terminé Tijuana4 - 0León
-- : -- -- : --Terminé FShM Torpedo4 - 3Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Luch Moskva3 - 2Zelenograd
19:30 19:30Terminé Kumla2 - 2Lidköping
19:30 19:30Terminé Smedby2 - 0Mjölby
17:30 17:30Terminé Platense4 - 0Parque del Plata
20:30 20:30Terminé Alto Perú1 - 1Huracán Buceo
20:30 20:30Terminé Huracán3 - 1Mar de Fondo
20:30 20:30Terminé Paysandú0 - 0Los Halcones
20:30 20:30Terminé Deportivo Colonia2 - 2Salus
20:30 20:30Terminé Artigas0 - 3Oriental