Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
15:00 15:00Terminé Liberia1 - 2Cap-Vert
15:00 15:00Terminé Rép. Dém. Congo2 - 0Madagascar
15:00 15:00Terminé Tanzanie0 - 1Bénin
18:00 18:00Terminé Guinée Équatoriale2 - 0Zambie
18:00 18:00Terminé Nigeria0 - 1République Centrafricaine
18:00 18:00Terminé Rwanda0 - 1Ouganda
21:00 21:00Terminé Tunisie3 - 0Mauritanie
21:00 21:00Terminé Mali5 - 0Kenya
13:00 13:00Terminé Corée du Sud2 - 1Syrie
16:30 16:30Terminé Irak0 - 0Liban
18:45 18:45Terminé Émirats Arabes Unis0 - 1Iran
19:00 19:00Terminé Arabie saoudite1 - 0Japon
19:00 19:00Terminé Chine3 - 2Viêt-Nam
20:30 20:30Terminé Australie3 - 1Oman
00:00 00:00Terminé Ceará0 - 0Internacional
00:00 00:00Terminé Sport Recife3 - 1Juventude
00:00 00:00Terminé Chapecoense2 - 2Atlético Mineiro
00:00 00:00Terminé Atlético GO0 - 2Athletico PR
01:30 01:30Terminé Bragantino1 - 1Flamengo
02:30 02:30Terminé Fluminense0 - 2Fortaleza
02:30 02:30Terminé América Mineiro2 - 1Palmeiras
02:30 02:30Terminé Grêmio2 - 2Cuiabá
23:30 23:30Terminé São Paulo1 - 1Santos
05:00 05:00Terminé Club León1 - 0Mazatlán
05:00 05:00Terminé CD Chivas de Guadalajara0 - 0FAS
11:00 11:00Terminé Ostende5 - 2Zulte-Waregem
12:00 12:00Terminé Anderlecht4 - 1Westerlo
13:00 13:00Terminé Go Ahead Eagles2 - 2Lommel
13:00 13:00Terminé AIK1 - 3Jönköpings Södra
14:00 14:00Terminé Bochum5 - 4NEC
14:00 14:00Terminé Utrecht3 - 2Sparta Rotterdam
14:00 14:00Terminé Dynamo Dresde4 - 0FC Viktoria Berlin
14:00 14:00Terminé Holstein Kiel0 - 0Silkeborg
14:00 14:00Terminé CSKA 1948 Sofia4 - 0Bdin
15:00 15:00Terminé Stuttgart1 - 4Sandhausen
15:00 15:00Terminé Würzburger Kickers3 - 1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
16:00 16:00Terminé Augsbourg1 - 0Jahn Ratisbonne
16:00 16:00Terminé Onisilos1 - 7Olympiakos Nicosia
17:00 17:00Annulé Rapid Vienne Blau-Weiss Linz
17:00 17:00Terminé Rapid Vienne II3 - 2Blau-Weiss Linz
17:00 17:00Terminé Anif1 - 1Amstetten
17:00 17:00Terminé Dornbirn0 - 3Vaduz
18:00 18:00Terminé Lübeck0 - 2Schalke 04
18:15 18:15Terminé Fribourg3 - 0Sankt Pauli
19:30 19:30Annulé St. Pölten FAC Team für Wien
00:00 00:00Terminé Corinthians2 - 1Santos
20:00 20:00Terminé Pinda SC0 - 0AERP
20:00 20:00Terminé São José2 - 0Nacional
20:00 20:00Terminé Mirassol U202 - 0Tanabi SP U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Monte Azul U203 - 1Olímpia U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Fernandópolis U203 - 2América SP U20
20:00 20:00Terminé VOCEM U200 - 2Penapolense U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Taquaritinga U207 - 1Assisense U20
20:00 20:00Terminé XV de Novembro (Jaú) U200 - 0Marília U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Ferroviária U202 - 2Grêmio São-Carlense U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Independente SP U202 - 2Velo Clube U20
20:00 20:00Terminé XV de Piracicaba U200 - 0Inter Limeira U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Itapirense U204 - 1Jaguariúna U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Rio Branco EC U200 - 2Ponte Preta U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Brasilis FC U200 - 0Amparo U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Guarani U204 - 1Atibaia U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Desportivo Brasil U201 - 0Ituano U20
20:00 20:00Terminé São Bernardo FC U204 - 0Capivariano U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Corinthians U203 - 0Ibrachina U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Nacional SP U203 - 1Juventus U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Portuguesa U200 - 0RB Bragantino U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Osasco Audax U203 - 1Sport Club Brasil U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Oeste U205 - 0Grêmio Osasco U20
20:00 20:00Terminé São Paulo U203 - 0São Bento U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Palmeiras U209 - 1ECUS U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Flamengo SP U201 - 0São José EC U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Taubaté U201 - 0União Mogi U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Santos U203 - 0Santo André U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Água Santa U201 - 1São Caetano U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Portuguesa Santista U201 - 1EC São Bernardo U20
18:00 18:00Terminé Busaiteen2 - 3Al Hidd
18:00 18:00Terminé Muharraq2 - 2Malkiya
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Shabab2 - 0Al Ahli Manama
18:00 18:00Terminé Budaiya0 - 0Al Hala Muharraq
18:00 18:00Terminé Bahrain FC Manama2 - 1Manama
09:00 09:00Terminé Delhi FC3 - 0ARA
12:15 12:15Terminé Kerala United2 - 0Corbett
qr med
Consent choices