Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
13:00 13:00Terminé Marseille0 - 0Metz
15:00 15:00Terminé Lorient1 - 2Brest
15:00 15:00Terminé Nantes2 - 2Strasbourg
15:00 15:00Terminé Reims0 - 0Monaco
15:00 15:00Terminé St Étienne3 - 2Clermont
17:00 17:00Terminé Nice0 - 1Montpellier
20:45 20:45Terminé Rennes4 - 1Lyon
15:00 15:00Terminé Arsenal1 - 0Watford
15:00 15:00Terminé Everton0 - 0Tottenham
15:00 15:00Terminé Leeds 1 - 1Leicester
17:30 17:30Terminé West Ham 3 - 2Liverpool
14:00 14:00Terminé Villarreal1 - 0Getafe
16:15 16:15Terminé Valence3 - 3Atlético Madrid
18:30 18:30Terminé Majorque2 - 2Elche
18:30 18:30Terminé Osasuna0 - 2Real Sociedad
21:00 21:00Terminé Real Bétis0 - 2Séville
12:30 12:30Terminé Venise3 - 2Rome
15:00 15:00Terminé Sampdoria1 - 2Bologne
15:00 15:00Terminé Udinese3 - 2Sassuolo
18:00 18:00Terminé Lazio3 - 0Salernitana
18:00 18:00Terminé Naples1 - 1Hellas Vérone
20:45 20:45Terminé AC Milan1 - 1Inter Milan
14:30 14:30Terminé ES Sétif0 - 0ASO Chlef
15:00 15:00Terminé US Biskra1 - 0Relizane
15:00 15:00Terminé NA Hussein Dey2 - 2JS Kabylie
15:00 15:00Terminé RC Arba0 - 0HB Chelghoum Laïd
15:00 15:00Terminé Paradou AC1 - 3CR Belouizdad
15:00 15:00Terminé Olympique Médéa1 - 0MC Oran
17:00 17:00Terminé JS Saoura1 - 0USM Alger
18:00 18:00Terminé MC Alger2 - 0WA Tlemcen
14:00 14:00Terminé Alcorcón2 - 2Amorebieta
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Saragosse2 - 0Sporting Gijón
18:15 18:15Terminé Almería2 - 0Burgos
18:15 18:15Terminé Carthagène3 - 1Malaga
21:00 21:00Terminé Real Sociedad B0 - 1Ibiza
14:00 14:00Terminé Lecce4 - 0Parme
16:15 16:15Terminé Crotone1 - 1Monza
20:30 20:30Terminé Cittadella2 - 0Pise
12:00 12:00Terminé Penafiel1 - 1Leixões
15:00 15:00Terminé Benfica-B1 - 3Mafra
16:30 16:30Terminé Porto II2 - 2Varzim
20:30 20:30Terminé Sporting Covilhã0 - 0Farense
01:00 01:00Terminé Fluminense1 - 0Sport Recife
20:00 20:00Terminé Santos0 - 2Palmeiras
20:00 20:00Terminé Atlético Mineiro1 - 0América Mineiro
20:00 20:00Terminé Bragantino0 - 2Athletico PR
22:15 22:15Terminé Bahia1 - 0São Paulo
17:00 17:00Terminé Rouen0 - 1Saint-Malo
18:00 18:00Terminé Vannes2 - 2Blois
13:00 13:00Terminé Mérignac0 - 4Rodez
13:00 13:00Terminé Montauban5 - 0Le Puy
15:00 15:00Terminé Templemars Vendeville2 - 0Vendenheim
15:00 15:00Terminé Nantes1 - 2Metz
15:00 15:00Terminé Saint Malo2 - 2La Roche-sur-Yon
15:00 15:00Terminé Strasbourg1 - 0Vie au Grand Air Saint Maur
15:00 15:00Terminé Brest1 - 4Le Havre
15:00 15:00Terminé Nice4 - 1Grenoble Foot 38
15:00 15:00Terminé Thonon Évian0 - 3Nord Allier
15:00 15:00Terminé Nîmes Metropole Gard2 - 4ASPTT Albi
11:00 11:00Terminé Unión Adarve2 - 1Pontevedra
11:30 11:30Terminé Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2 - 0Ejea
11:30 11:30Terminé Intercity4 - 0Calvo Sotelo
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Avilés3 - 1Ceares
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Sociedad III3 - 2Náxara
12:00 12:00Terminé Cayón1 - 4Osasuna II
12:00 12:00Terminé Europa1 - 0Brea
12:00 12:00Terminé Andratx2 - 0Huesca II
12:00 12:00Terminé Tarazona1 - 0Peña Deportiva
12:00 12:00Terminé Ebro4 - 1Cerdanyola del Vallès
12:00 12:00Terminé Cacereño1 - 1San Roque
12:00 12:00Terminé Mérida1 - 1Mensajero
12:00 12:00Terminé Ceuta0 - 0Don Benito
12:00 12:00Terminé Socuéllamos1 - 1Toledo
12:00 12:00Terminé Levante II2 - 0Águilas
12:00 12:00Terminé El Ejido3 - 1Melilla
12:30 12:30Terminé Llanera1 - 3Leganés II
13:00 13:00Terminé Las Palmas II1 - 0UD San Fernando
13:00 13:00Terminé Panadería Pulido1 - 1Tamaraceite
16:15 16:15Terminé Coruxo0 - 0Compostelle
16:30 16:30Terminé Navalcarnero2 - 0Salamanca UDS
16:30 16:30Terminé Peña Sport0 - 2Gernika
17:00 17:00Terminé Marino de Luanco0 - 1Bergantiños
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnástica Segoviana0 - 1Móstoles
17:00 17:00Terminé Arenas Getxo2 - 1Tropezón
17:00 17:00Terminé Racing Rioja1 - 0Mutilvera
17:00 17:00Terminé Badalona1 - 0Numancia
17:00 17:00Terminé Teruel1 - 1Terrassa
17:00 17:00Terminé Villanovense1 - 1Antequera
17:00 17:00Terminé Vélez2 - 1CD Coria
17:00 17:00Terminé Xerez Deportivo0 - 1Cádiz II
17:00 17:00Terminé Mar Menor0 - 1Granada II
17:00 17:00Terminé La Nucía1 - 2Real Murcie
18:00 18:00Terminé Atlético Pulpileño2 - 0Mancha Real
18:00 18:00Terminé Eldense2 - 2Hercules
19:00 19:00Terminé Arosa1 - 3Langreo
-- : -- -- : --Annulé La Roda Villarrobledo
11:30 11:30Terminé Real Murcie II3 - 1Deportiva Minera
11:30 11:30Terminé Miajadas1 - 0Don Álvaro
11:30 11:30Terminé Illescas1 - 0Miguelturreño
11:30 11:30Terminé Portugalete2 - 1Santutxu
11:30 11:30Terminé AD Parla2 - 0Villaverde San Andrés
11:30 11:30Terminé Colonia Moscardó0 - 2Rayo Vallecano II
11:30 11:30Terminé Torrejón1 - 1Carabanchel
11:45 11:45Terminé Barbastro0 - 0Utebo
11:45 11:45Terminé Siete Villas3 - 5Guarnizo
11:45 11:45Terminé Grama0 - 0Vilafranca
12:00 12:00Terminé Viveiro2 - 0Atlético Arnoia
12:00 12:00Terminé Polvorín1 - 2Arzúa
12:00 12:00Terminé Deportivo La Corogne II2 - 1Barco
12:00 12:00Terminé Córdoba II7 - 1Los Barrios
12:00 12:00Terminé Tomares2 - 2Sevilla III
12:00 12:00Terminé Utrera3 - 0Gerena
12:00 12:00Terminé Rota2 - 1Antoniano
12:00 12:00Terminé Majorque II4 - 0San Rafael
12:00 12:00Terminé Cartagena LU II3 - 2UCAM Murcia II
12:00 12:00Terminé UD Los Garres2 - 1Cartagena FC
12:00 12:00Terminé Olivenza3 - 1Arroyo
12:00 12:00Terminé Azuaga0 - 1Trujillo
12:00 12:00Terminé Gares2 - 0Beti Kozkor
12:00 12:00Terminé Conquense4 - 1Huracán Balazote
12:00 12:00Terminé Langreo II0 - 3Praviano
12:00 12:00Terminé Lealtad1 - 0Roces
12:00 12:00Terminé San Martín2 - 1Sporting Gijón II
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Titánico1 - 1Covadonga
12:00 12:00Terminé Navarro0 - 2Real Oviedo II
12:00 12:00Terminé Deportivo Alaves II3 - 2Barakaldo
12:00 12:00Terminé Pobla Mafumet0 - 0Manresa
12:00 12:00Terminé San Cristóbal1 - 1Figueres
12:00 12:00Terminé Granollers0 - 0Vilassar Mar
12:00 12:00Terminé Torrent1 - 0RC Catarroja
12:00 12:00Terminé Silla3 - 1Jove Español
12:00 12:00Terminé Getafe II1 - 1Villaviciosa Odón
12:00 12:00Terminé Tres Cantos1 - 1Moratalaz
12:00 12:00Terminé Las Rozas1 - 1Pozuelo Alarcón
12:00 12:00Terminé Atlético Madrid II2 - 0Paracuellos Antamira
12:00 12:00Terminé Ribert2 - 0Atlético Tordesillas
12:00 12:00Terminé Malaga II1 - 0Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
12:15 12:15Terminé Racing Murcia4 - 0El Palmar
12:30 12:30Terminé L'Hospitalet1 - 0Sant Andreu
12:30 12:30Terminé Ursaria0 - 0Trival Valderas
13:00 13:00Terminé Gran Tarajal1 - 4Ténérife II
13:00 13:00Terminé La Cuadra0 - 0Herbania
13:00 13:00Terminé Lanzarote0 - 0Unión Viera
13:00 13:00Terminé Tenisca2 - 1Arucas
13:00 13:00Terminé Motril5 - 0Intergym
15:30 15:30Terminé Santa Anastasia1 - 1Caspe
15:45 15:45Terminé Calahorra II0 - 1Berceo
15:45 15:45Terminé Mosconia1 - 0Lenense
15:45 15:45Terminé Torina0 - 0Textil Escudo
15:45 15:45Terminé Palencia CF1 - 0Bembibre
16:00 16:00Terminé Villalbés2 - 2Estradense
16:00 16:00Terminé Inter Ibiza1 - 1Felanitx
16:00 16:00Terminé Villafranca2 - 0Plasencia
16:00 16:00Terminé Anguiano3 - 0Alfaro
16:00 16:00Terminé Belchite 970 - 0Biescas
16:00 16:00Terminé Calamocha2 - 1Borja
16:00 16:00Terminé Tuilla1 - 0Caudal
16:00 16:00Terminé Alcorcón II0 - 0RSD Alcalá
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Jaen2 - 2Alhaurín
16:00 16:00Terminé Juventud Torremolinos0 - 0Huétor Tájar
16:30 16:30Terminé Ourense CF1 - 0Alondras
16:30 16:30Terminé Sofán2 - 1Juvenil Ponteareas
16:30 16:30Terminé Cartaya2 - 0Cabecense
16:30 16:30Terminé Binissalem0 - 0PE Sant Jordi
16:30 16:30Terminé Badajoz II1 - 0Extremadura UD II
16:30 16:30Terminé Diocesano2 - 0Jerez
16:30 16:30Terminé Azkoyen2 - 1Cortes
16:30 16:30Terminé Corellano1 - 2Huarte
16:30 16:30Terminé Casalarreina2 - 0Agoncillo
16:30 16:30Terminé River Ebro2 - 0Cenicero
16:30 16:30Terminé Binéfar2 - 1Real Zaragoza II
16:30 16:30Terminé Illueca3 - 1Giner Torrero
16:30 16:30Terminé Cariñena2 - 2Atlético Monzón
16:30 16:30Terminé Torrijos3 - 2Albacete II
16:30 16:30Terminé Luarca0 - 0Colunga
16:30 16:30Terminé Naval1 - 0Barreda
16:30 16:30Terminé Peralada1 - 1Sants
16:30 16:30Terminé Villajoyosa2 - 0Elche II
16:30 16:30Terminé Galapagar4 - 0Complutense
17:00 17:00Terminé Noia0 - 1Silva
17:00 17:00Terminé Choco0 - 1Somozas
17:00 17:00Terminé Recreativo Huelva2 - 0Puente Genil
17:00 17:00Terminé CAP Ciudad de Murcia2 - 0Bala Azul
17:00 17:00Terminé Moralo2 - 1Calamonte
17:00 17:00Terminé La Calzada1 - 0Arnedo
17:00 17:00Terminé Oyonesa0 - 4Haro
17:00 17:00Terminé Manchego5 - 1San Clemente
17:00 17:00Terminé Urraca1 - 0Llanes
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnastic5 - 1Noja
17:00 17:00Terminé Selaya2 - 1Sámano
17:00 17:00Terminé Basconia3 - 1Lagun Onak
17:00 17:00Terminé Callosa Deportiva1 - 0Benigànim
17:00 17:00Terminé Cultural Leonesa II5 - 2La Virgen del Camino
17:00 17:00Terminé Arandina3 - 1Colegios Diocesanos
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Ávila5 - 0Numancia II
17:00 17:00Terminé Almazán3 - 0Salamanca UDS II
17:00 17:00Terminé El Palo1 - 1Almería II
17:00 17:00Terminé UD San Pedro0 - 0Torreperogil
17:00 17:00Terminé Torre del Mar0 - 0Marbella
17:30 17:30Terminé Bullense2 - 0UD Caravaca
17:30 17:30Terminé Yeclano2 - 0Mazarrón FC
17:30 17:30Terminé Villarreal III0 - 0Castellón II
18:00 18:00Terminé Lucena1 - 0Deportivo Xerez
18:00 18:00Terminé Atlético Porcuna2 - 0Alhaurino
19:00 19:00Terminé Guineueta1 - 4Olot
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Real Burgos Villacayo Nela
11:00 11:00Terminé Periso1 - 0Concepción
11:00 11:00Terminé Vicálvaro0 - 1El Álamo
11:00 11:00Terminé Inter de Valdemoro0 - 2Atlético Pinto
11:15 11:15Terminé Santurtzi2 - 0Otxarkoaga
11:15 11:15Terminé Ciudad de Getafe1 - 1Los Yébenes SB
11:30 11:30Terminé Rioja Alavesa2 - 1Alegría
11:30 11:30Terminé Onda4 - 2Els Ibarsos
11:30 11:30Terminé La Nucía II2 - 2Jávea
11:30 11:30Terminé San Fernando Henares2 - 1Sporting Hortaleza
11:30 11:30Terminé Collado Villalba1 - 2Aravaca
11:30 11:30Terminé Colmenar Viejo2 - 3SS Reyes II
11:30 11:30Terminé Alcobendas0 - 1San Agustín
11:30 11:30Terminé Santa Ana2 - 0AD Fundación
11:30 11:30Terminé Real Aranjuez1 - 1Móstoles CF
11:30 11:30Terminé Arganda2 - 2Fuenlabrada II
11:30 11:30Terminé Parla Escuela1 - 0Lugo Fuenlabrada
11:30 11:30Terminé SFC Minerva2 - 3Mar Menor II
11:30 11:30Terminé Atlético Pueblonuevo2 - 0Cheles
11:30 11:30Terminé Sabadell Nord2 - 0Vic Riuprimer Refo
11:30 11:30Terminé San Martín Arena2 - 0Nueva Montaña
11:45 11:45Terminé Sueca1 - 4Gandie
12:00 12:00Terminé Victoria CF0 - 0As Pontes
12:00 12:00Terminé Arteixo6 - 0Agrupación Estudiantil
12:00 12:00Terminé Umia1 - 1Moaña
12:00 12:00Terminé Avilés Stadium1 - 0Asturias
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Tapia3 - 0Racing Guía Norte Astur
12:00 12:00Terminé Atlético Lugones0 - 0Tineo
12:00 12:00Terminé Vallobín1 - 1La Madalena de Morcín
12:00 12:00Terminé Europa de Nava2 - 5Siero
12:00 12:00Terminé Nalón2 - 1Unión Comercial
12:00 12:00Terminé San Ignacio II0 - 0Ansares
12:00 12:00Terminé Ribarroja4 - 0La Eliana
12:00 12:00Terminé Requena0 - 1Puzol
12:00 12:00Terminé Paterna1 - 3Atlètico Vallbonense
12:00 12:00Terminé San Agustín II2 - 1Ciudad de los Ángeles
12:00 12:00Terminé Chiclana0 - 1Jerez Industrial
12:00 12:00Terminé Atlético Central1 - 0La Palma
12:00 12:00Terminé Guadalcacín1 - 0Viso
12:00 12:00Terminé Ayamonte2 - 1Torreblanca
12:00 12:00Terminé Estepona3 - 1Cubillas
12:00 12:00Terminé La Cañada Atlético0 - 2Celtic
12:00 12:00Terminé Maracena1 - 1Atarfe Industrial
12:00 12:00Terminé Cantoria 20172 - 1Churriana
12:00 12:00Terminé EMF Matanza1 - 0El Cano
12:00 12:00Terminé Cehegín0 - 1Plus Ultra
12:00 12:00Terminé Ciudad Plasencia0 - 1Talayuela
12:00 12:00Terminé Calamonte UD1 - 0Santa Amalia
12:00 12:00Terminé Gimnástico Don Benito2 - 1Nueva Ciudad
12:00 12:00Terminé Ilipense Zalamea2 - 0Hernán Cortés
12:00 12:00Terminé Jacetano2 - 1Peña Ferranca
12:00 12:00Terminé Valdepeñas5 - 0Pedroñeras
12:00 12:00Terminé Talavera II2 - 1Mora
12:00 12:00Terminé Toledo II3 - 0Sporting Cabanillas
12:00 12:00Terminé Martinenc4 - 0Costa Brava II
12:00 12:00Terminé Mollet0 - 1Banyoles
12:00 12:00Terminé Parets2 - 1Unificacion Llefià
12:00 12:00Terminé Santboià0 - 3Manlleu
12:00 12:00Terminé Horta4 - 1Atlètic Sant Just
12:00 12:00Terminé Can Vidalet4 - 2Rubí
12:00 12:00Terminé Rapitenca1 - 1Gavà
12:00 12:00Terminé Vista Alegre1 - 2Vilanova Geltrú
12:00 12:00Terminé El Catllar2 - 3Solsona
12:00 12:00Terminé Igualada2 - 1Mollerussa
12:00 12:00Terminé Redován0 - 2Rayo Ibense
12:00 12:00Terminé La Almunia2 - 0Delicias
12:00 12:00Terminé Actur Pablo Iglesias1 - 0Morata
12:00 12:00Terminé Fuente Cantos4 - 1La Garrovilla
12:00 12:00Terminé Zafra Atlético1 - 0San Serván
12:15 12:15Terminé Residencia0 - 3San Tirso
12:15 12:15Terminé Astur0 - 2Valdesoto
12:15 12:15Terminé Zaramaga0 - 2San Viator
12:15 12:15Terminé Rociera2 - 1Atlético Algabeño
12:15 12:15Terminé Rincón1 - 1Loja
12:15 12:15Terminé Polideportivo Almería1 - 0Casabermeja
12:15 12:15Terminé Campanario2 - 1Cabeza del Buey
12:15 12:15Terminé Atlético Escalerillas1 - 0Fraga
12:15 12:15Terminé Alfindén1 - 0Gallur
12:30 12:30Terminé Alcàsser1 - 1Enguera
12:30 12:30Terminé Montilla2 - 1Recreativo Huelva II
12:30 12:30Terminé Formentera II0 - 2Sant Josep
12:30 12:30Terminé Barrial2 - 2El Cotillo
12:30 12:30Terminé EDMF Churra2 - 0Yeclano II
12:30 12:30Terminé Villar del Rey0 - 3Sanvicenteño
12:30 12:30Terminé Santa Isabel0 - 4Almudévar
12:30 12:30Terminé Gran Maestre2 - 1Usagre
12:30 12:30Terminé CD Santa Marta1 - 4La Estrella
12:30 12:30Terminé Oliva1 - 1Monesterio
13:00 13:00Terminé Arguineguín0 - 2San Bartolomé
13:00 13:00Terminé Güímar3 - 0Bahía Santiago
13:00 13:00Terminé Realejos0 - 1Guancha
13:00 13:00Terminé Atlético Victoria1 - 0Puerto Cruz
13:30 13:30Terminé Santos Reyes1 - 1Ibarra
14:00 14:00Terminé Atlético Tacoronte2 - 0Los Llanos
15:30 15:30Terminé Mendi1 - 2River Ega
15:30 15:30Terminé Aluvión2 - 2Lagun Artea
15:30 15:30Terminé Magallón2 - 1Villanueva CF
15:30 15:30Terminé Herrera2 - 0Morés
15:30 15:30Terminé Alcorisa1 - 0Atlético Calatayud
15:30 15:30Terminé Maella1 - 2Atlético Cariñena
15:45 15:45Terminé Podes2 - 1Candás
15:45 15:45Terminé Infanzones2 - 2Zirauki
15:45 15:45Terminé Alcolea1 - 4CDJ Tamarite
16:00 16:00Terminé Vitoria II0 - 2Laudio
16:00 16:00Terminé Huracán Moncada5 - 1Benicarló
16:00 16:00Terminé Cultural Cebrereña5 - 3Béjar Industrial
16:00 16:00Terminé Fabero0 - 2La Bañeza
16:00 16:00Terminé Alaró2 - 0Alcúdia
16:00 16:00Terminé Artà4 - 0Alquería
16:00 16:00Terminé Abarán1 - 2Beniel
16:00 16:00Terminé Montehermoso2 - 1Cáceres
16:00 16:00Terminé Piornal2 - 0Malpartida
16:00 16:00Terminé Lagunak2 - 0Lerinés
16:00 16:00Terminé Alberite2 - 2Tedeón
16:00 16:00Terminé Casetas0 - 1Montecarlo
16:00 16:00Terminé Mequinenza2 - 1Sariñena
16:00 16:00Terminé Peñas Oscenses1 - 0Inter Huesca
16:00 16:00Terminé San Lorenzo Flumen2 - 3Valdefierro
16:00 16:00Terminé Sabiñánigo1 - 2Almunia San Juan
16:00 16:00Terminé Mallén3 - 0El Gancho
16:00 16:00Terminé Ajax de Juslibol0 - 1Quinto
16:00 16:00Terminé Tauste1 - 3UD San José
16:00 16:00Terminé Tardienta2 - 2Zuera
16:00 16:00Terminé Fuentes6 - 0Gurrea
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Ibañés3 - 0La Fuente
16:00 16:00Terminé Pantoja0 - 0Los Yébenes
16:00 16:00Terminé Yuncos2 - 0San José Obrero
16:00 16:00Terminé La Jonquera0 - 0Les Franqueses
16:00 16:00Terminé L'Escala0 - 1Palamós
16:00 16:00Terminé Calatorao1 - 1Utrillas
16:00 16:00Terminé Calanda3 - 1Cella
16:00 16:00Terminé Monte0 - 1Ayrón
16:05 16:05Terminé Bovedana0 - 4Ponferradina II
16:15 16:15Terminé Salas2 - 2Racing Lermeño
16:15 16:15Terminé Berja2 - 1Villacarrillo
16:15 16:15Terminé Valdefuentes1 - 2Jaraíz
16:15 16:15Terminé CP Amanecer2 - 2Cabezuela
16:15 16:15Terminé Erriberri4 - 0Muskaria
16:30 16:30Terminé Galicia de Mugardos1 - 0Foz
16:30 16:30Terminé Lemos1 - 0Santaballes
16:30 16:30Terminé Sarriana5 - 1Atlético Escairón
16:30 16:30Terminé Ribadeo0 - 1Atlético Coruña
16:30 16:30Terminé Puebla2 - 3Fisterra
16:30 16:30Terminé Sigüeiro2 - 0Boimorto
16:30 16:30Terminé Pontevedra II2 - 2Xuventú Sanxenxo
16:30 16:30Terminé Villalonga2 - 2Valladares
16:30 16:30Terminé Portonovo0 - 2Ribadumia
16:30 16:30Terminé Beluso0 - 2Celta de Vigo III
16:30 16:30Terminé Verín1 - 3Porriño Industrial
16:30 16:30Terminé Poligono San Ciprian0 - 2Caselas
16:30 16:30Terminé Barbadás1 - 0Pontellas
16:30 16:30Terminé Mondariz1 - 3UD Ourense
16:30 16:30Terminé Sporting Guardés1 - 0Velle
16:30 16:30Terminé Aloña Mendi0 - 2Elgoibar
16:30 16:30Terminé Carcaixent2 - 1Benetuser-Fabara
16:30 16:30Terminé Alginet2 - 1L'Alcúdia
16:30 16:30Terminé Monteresma La Atalaya1 - 2Bupolsa
16:30 16:30Terminé Peñaranda4 - 0Atlético Candeleda
16:30 16:30Terminé Juvenia0 - 1Algezares
16:30 16:30Terminé Roldan1 - 0Alhama
16:30 16:30Terminé Moraleja4 - 0Chinato
16:30 16:30Terminé RCP Valverdeño0 - 1Talavera Real
16:30 16:30Terminé Alburquerque0 - 2Lobón
16:30 16:30Terminé Gévora2 - 3Valdelacalzada
16:30 16:30Terminé Monterrubio0 - 1Valdivia
16:30 16:30Terminé Guareña2 - 3Castuera
16:30 16:30Terminé Oberena1 - 2Mutilvera II
16:30 16:30Terminé Pradejón3 - 0Aldeano
16:30 16:30Terminé Herencia2 - 0Caudetano
16:30 16:30Terminé Almagro2 - 3Carrión
16:30 16:30Terminé Manzanares1 - 2Sporting Alcázar
16:30 16:30Terminé Quintanar1 - 0Almodóvar
16:30 16:30Terminé Seseña1 - 1Villa
16:30 16:30Terminé Madridejos2 - 0Horche
16:30 16:30Terminé Tàrrega0 - 3Atlètic Lleida
16:30 16:30Terminé Valls2 - 0Alcarràs
16:30 16:30Terminé Andorre4 - 2Atlético Albalate
16:30 16:30Terminé Torremejía0 - 1EMD Solana
16:45 16:45Terminé Cultural Areas0 - 2Atios
17:00 17:00Terminé O Pino1 - 1Boiro
17:00 17:00Terminé Paiosaco4 - 2Laracha
17:00 17:00Terminé Almenara Atletic0 - 2Soneja
17:00 17:00Terminé Burriana3 - 0Cabanes
17:00 17:00Terminé Contestano2 - 2Racing CF Benidorm
17:00 17:00Terminé Dénia2 - 1Atlético Benidorm
17:00 17:00Terminé La Moraleja2 - 0Canillas
17:00 17:00Terminé Móstoles II1 - 0RSC Internacional
17:00 17:00Terminé Bollullos2 - 2Castilleja
17:00 17:00Terminé Atlético Espeleño2 - 1CD Alcalá
17:00 17:00Terminé Egabrense1 - 0Coria CF
17:00 17:00Terminé Arcos2 - 0Lebrijana
17:00 17:00Terminé Iliturgi1 - 1Atlético Monachil
17:00 17:00Terminé Begíjar1 - 1Málaga City
17:00 17:00Terminé Cardassar2 - 0Son Cladera
17:00 17:00Terminé CE Sant Jordi3 - 2Ferriolense
17:00 17:00Terminé Atlético Pinatarense1 - 1Olímpico Totana
17:00 17:00Terminé Náxara II3 - 1Salesianos DS
17:00 17:00Terminé Arnedo II0 - 0Bañuelos
17:00 17:00Terminé Unión Criptanense0 - 1Atlético Tomelloso
17:00 17:00Terminé Cazalegas4 - 0Yunquera
17:00 17:00Terminé Orgaceño5 - 1Torpedo 66
17:00 17:00Terminé Mataró1 - 3Lloret
17:00 17:00Terminé Borges2 - 1Viladecans
17:00 17:00Terminé Crevillente3 - 0Ilicitana
17:00 17:00Terminé Barquereño2 - 2Arenas de Frajanas
17:15 17:15Terminé Puebla Calzada1 - 1Guadiana
17:30 17:30Terminé San Claudio0 - 0Andés
17:30 17:30Terminé San Prudencio2 - 2Aranbizkarra
17:30 17:30Terminé CD Roda II2 - 3Vinaròs
17:30 17:30Terminé Burladés II2 - 1Universidad de Navarra
17:30 17:30Terminé Revilla2 - 0Solares
18:00 18:00Terminé Eibar II0 - 0Touring
18:00 18:00Terminé Villa Simancas1 - 0Betis CF
18:00 18:00Terminé Puig d'en Valls0 - 6Penya Independent
18:00 18:00Terminé Luchador3 - 1Inter Ibiza II
18:00 18:00Terminé CFI Alicante1 - 0Esportiva Il-Licitana
18:15 18:15Terminé ED Moratalaz II1 - 1Coslada
18:30 18:30Terminé Nanclares4 - 1Hauskaitz
18:30 18:30Terminé Unión Zona Norte1 - 0Villanueva Pardillo
18:45 18:45Terminé Real Bethlehem4 - 4Villegas
19:00 19:00Terminé Bahía de San Agustín2 - 3Atlético Jesús
20:00 20:00Terminé Molina1 - 1Villa de Fortuna
11:30 11:30Terminé Osasuna U195 - 0Real Sociedad U19
11:30 11:30Terminé Espanyol U190 - 0Europa U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Pontevedra U190 - 0Pabellón Ourense U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Celta de Vigo U194 - 0Bansander U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Txantrea U190 - 2Antiguoko U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Pamplona U190 - 3Eibar U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Barcelona U195 - 0Sant Andreu U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Atlético Baleares U191 - 0Ebro U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Coria U190 - 1Córdoba U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Santa Fe U193 - 0San Félix U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Castilleja U190 - 4Granada U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Séneca U191 - 0El Ejido U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Valladolid U192 - 1Burgos U19
12:15 12:15Terminé Val Miñor U191 - 2Racing Santander U19
12:15 12:15Terminé Atlético Jaén U191 - 2Sanluqueno U19
12:30 12:30Terminé Tudelano U190 - 1Mutilvera U19
12:30 12:30Terminé Danok Bat U192 - 0AD San Juan U19
12:30 12:30Terminé Recreativo Huelva U191 - 4Sevilla U19
12:30 12:30Terminé Calavera U191 - 0Tomares U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Sporting Gijón U193 - 3Deportivo Coruña U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Atlético GC U191 - 3Acodetti U19
13:30 13:30Terminé Real Betis U190 - 0Málaga U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Lugo U192 - 1Bezana U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Leganés U191 - 0Real Madrid U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Fuenlabrada U192 - 0La Cruz U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Getafe U191 - 3Atlético Madrid U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Deportivo Alavés U196 - 1Oberena U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Athletic Club U190 - 0Tolosa U19
17:00 17:00Terminé San Francisco U190 - 1Bellvitge U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Vázquez Cultural U193 - 4Cádiz U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Archena U191 - 2CF San José U19
11:30 11:30Terminé Cádiz1 - 1Salamanca
12:00 12:00Terminé Mos1 - 1Olímpico de León
12:00 12:00Terminé Sárdoma4 - 1Villestro
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Oviedo II1 - 0Versalles
12:00 12:00Terminé Osasuna II3 - 0Arratia
12:00 12:00Terminé Collerense0 - 5Son Sardina
12:00 12:00Terminé Pardinyes1 - 4Espanyol II
12:00 12:00Terminé Extremadura FFC3 - 0Granada II
12:00 12:00Terminé Atlético Lince0 - 6Getafe
12:00 12:00Terminé Samper3 - 0Olímpico Madrid
12:00 12:00Terminé Albacete II1 - 0Mislata
12:00 12:00Terminé UD Aguilas1 - 3Levante II
12:15 12:15Terminé Aldaia2 - 3Villarreal II
12:30 12:30Terminé Victoria FC1 - 3Viajes Interrías
12:30 12:30Terminé San Miguel3 - 1Santa Teresa II
12:30 12:30Terminé La Rambla10 - 0La Cañada Atlético
12:30 12:30Terminé Valencia II5 - 1Murcia Féminas
13:00 13:00Terminé La Garita2 - 2Tarsa
13:00 13:00Terminé Orientación Marítima0 - 2Güímar
13:30 13:30Terminé Llamoro1 - 1Las Majoreras
14:00 14:00Terminé Rayo Vallecano II1 - 2Logroño II
16:00 16:00Terminé Victoria CF1 - 2Umia
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Sociedad II5 - 0Oiartzun
16:00 16:00Terminé Bizkerre17 - 0Nueva Montaña
16:00 16:00Terminé Balears4 - 0Sant Lluís
16:00 16:00Terminé Madrid III2 - 3Atlético Madrid III
16:30 16:30Terminé Tolosa2 - 0Mutilvera
16:45 16:45Terminé San Ignacio2 - 0Monte
17:00 17:00Terminé Athletic Club III2 - 2Añorga
17:00 17:00Terminé Europa1 - 0Vic Riuprimer
17:00 17:00Terminé Olympia Las Rozas1 - 3Málaga
17:00 17:00Terminé Badajoz3 - 0Cacereño II
18:00 18:00Terminé Zaragoza II1 - 0Fontsanta Fatjó
18:00 18:00Terminé Real Madrid II2 - 0Tres Cantos
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Chinato U19 Badajoz U19 II
10:00 10:00Terminé Getafe U19 II4 - 1Sporting Hortaleza U19
11:00 11:00Terminé Amistad Sniace U192 - 0Marina Sport U19 II
11:30 11:30Terminé Juventud Estadio U191 - 4Sporting Gijón U19 II
11:30 11:30Terminé Guarnizo U193 - 5Castro U19
11:30 11:30Terminé Alboraya U19 II1 - 3Levante U19 II
11:30 11:30Terminé San Francisco U19 II1 - 1Ferreries U19
11:30 11:30Terminé Rayo Vallecano U19 II0 - 2Atl Madrileño U19 II
12:00 12:00Terminé Pabellón U19 II2 - 1Conxo Santiago U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Cartes U192 - 1Textil Escudo U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Alcoyano U191 - 1Castellón U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Beniaján U190 - 2Ranero U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Atlético Tomelloso U191 - 4Toledo U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Inter Amistad U192 - 1Numancia U19
12:00 12:00Terminé La Charca U190 - 0Colegios Diocesanos U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Mareo U192 - 1Alfaro U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Vera U195 - 1CD Alcalá U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Nervión U191 - 4Cádiz U19 II
12:00 12:00Terminé San Roque Cádiz U193 - 0Atlético Antoniano U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Burladés U191 - 1Alsasua U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Maspalomas U19 II1 - 2RC Victoria U19 II
12:15 12:15Terminé Atlético Perines U19 II1 - 1Vimenor U19
12:15 12:15Terminé Balsas Picarral U194 - 1Stadium Casablanca U19
12:15 12:15Terminé Guadalupe U191 - 0CFB Totana U19
12:15 12:15Terminé Lorca Deportiva U190 - 2Mar Menor U19
12:15 12:15Terminé Ardoi U190 - 2Osasuna U19 II
12:30 12:30Terminé Olot U191 - 0Costa Brava U19
12:30 12:30Terminé UCAM Murcia U193 - 0Yecla U19
12:45 12:45Terminé Córdoba U19 II1 - 2Sevilla U19 II
13:00 13:00Terminé Elche U19 II0 - 2Patacona U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Fundación Tenerife U192 - 2Ofra U19
13:30 13:30Terminé Leganés U19 II0 - 2Unión Adarve U19 II
14:00 14:00Terminé Juventud Laguna U19 II4 - 0Tahodio U19
15:30 15:30Terminé Gazte Berriak U190 - 1Pamplona U19 II
15:45 15:45Terminé Langreo U192 - 1Quirinal U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Ebro U19 II2 - 2Alcañiz U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Calatayud U191 - 3Utebo U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Racing Club Zaragoza U194 - 0Santo Domingo U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Torre Levante U19 II2 - 0Intangco U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Cartagena FC U19 II0 - 3Lorquí U19
16:00 16:00Terminé EF Murcia Promesas U191 - 0Torre Pacheco U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Izarra U194 - 1Tudelano U19 II
17:00 17:00Terminé Colindres U192 - 0Revilla U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Laredo U193 - 1Monte U19
17:30 17:30Terminé Guijuelo U193 - 0Inter Vista Alegre U19
17:30 17:30Terminé Recreativo U19 II1 - 1San Fernando CDI U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Rayo Santa Cruz U190 - 5Bansander U19 II
18:00 18:00Terminé La Cañada Atlético U190 - 1Mortadelo U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Dos Hermanas SA U191 - 1Alhendín U19
18:30 18:30Terminé Montecarlo U19 II1 - 3Escuela U19
19:00 19:00Terminé Sants U193 - 1Mataró U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Juventus II1 - 0Lecco
14:30 14:30Terminé Plaisance3 - 1Renate
14:30 14:30Terminé Pro Sesto0 - 1Südtirol
14:30 14:30Terminé Ancône 19051 - 3Virtus Entella
14:30 14:30Terminé Imolese2 - 2Gubbio
14:30 14:30Terminé Lucchese2 - 0Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 1902
14:30 14:30Terminé Olbia4 - 1Giulianova
14:30 14:30Terminé Sienne1 - 2Modène
14:30 14:30Terminé Teramo3 - 2Fermana
14:30 14:30Terminé Vis Pesaro0 - 3Reggiana
14:30 14:30Terminé Pistoiese2 - 1Viterbese
14:30 14:30Terminé F. Andria0 - 2Palerme
14:30 14:30Terminé Monterosi Tuscia1 - 3Neapolis
17:30 17:30Terminé AlbinoLeffe1 - 1Pro Vercelli
17:30 17:30Terminé Feralpi Salò1 - 0GIANA Erminio
17:30 17:30Terminé Legnago Salus1 - 2Seregno
17:30 17:30Terminé Mantoue1 - 1Calcio Padova
17:30 17:30Terminé USD Virtusvecomp Vérone0 - 1Trente Calcio 1921
17:30 17:30Terminé Foggia3 - 0Pagani
17:30 17:30Terminé Potenza Calcio2 - 0Picerno
17:30 17:30Terminé Virtus Francavilla2 - 1Latina
20:00 20:00Terminé Catanzaro2 - 0Messine
14:30 14:30Terminé Bra0 - 1Asti
14:30 14:30Terminé SC Insubria Caronnese Turate2 - 2USD Lavagnese
14:30 14:30Terminé FBC Derthona1 - 0Città di Varese
14:30 14:30Terminé Ligorna2 - 1Imperia
14:30 14:30Terminé PDHAE0 - 0Saluzzo
14:30 14:30Terminé RG Ticino2 - 1ASD Calcio Chieri
14:30 14:30Terminé Sanremese3 - 2Novare
14:30 14:30Terminé Vado0 - 0Gozzano
14:30 14:30Terminé Arconatese3 - 1Franciacorta
14:30 14:30Terminé Brusaporto1 - 3Castellanzese
14:30 14:30Terminé Desenzano Calvina1 - 1Breno
14:30 14:30Terminé Casatese2 - 2US Olginatese
14:30 14:30Terminé US Caratese2 - 1US Calcio Caravaggese
14:30 14:30Terminé US Ponte San Pietro-Isola0 - 1Crema
14:30 14:30Terminé Sangiuliano City2 - 0Legnano
14:30 14:30Terminé Sona1 - 0Villa Valle
14:30 14:30Terminé Virtus Ciserano Bergamo1 - 0Leon
14:30 14:30Terminé Vis Nova Giussano2 - 2Real Calepina
14:30 14:30Terminé US Adriese2 - 0San Paolo Padova
14:30 14:30Terminé Calcio Montebelluna2 - 0Ambrosiana
14:30 14:30Terminé Campodarsego1 - 0Cartigliano
14:30 14:30Terminé Cattolica Calcio 19230 - 1Mestre
14:30 14:30Terminé Este0 - 3Caldiero Terme
14:30 14:30Terminé Arzignano Valchiampo1 - 1Cjarlins Muzane
14:30 14:30Terminé Levico1 - 0Spinea
14:30 14:30Terminé San Martino Speme1 - 0Delta Porto Tolle
14:30 14:30Terminé Union Clodiense1 - 0Dolomiti Bellunesi
14:30 14:30Terminé Borgo San Donnino0 - 0Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
14:30 14:30Terminé Correggese1 - 1Alcione
14:30 14:30Terminé AC Fanfulla 18741 - 1Aglianese
14:30 14:30Terminé Forlì2 - 0Bagnolese
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Mezzolara2 - 1Rimini
14:30 14:30Terminé Progresso0 - 1Seravezza
14:30 14:30Terminé Ravenne4 - 1Prato
14:30 14:30Terminé Real Forte Querceta2 - 2Athletic Carpi
14:30 14:30Terminé Sammaurese1 - 2Lentigione
14:30 14:30Terminé Tritium1 - 1ASD Sasso Marconi
14:30 14:30Terminé Cascina1 - 2ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
14:30 14:30Terminé Foligno0 - 4San Donato Tavarnelle
14:30 14:30Terminé Gavorrano1 - 1Tiferno Lerchi
14:30 14:30Terminé Lornano Badesse0 - 0Cannara
14:30 14:30Terminé Montespaccato3 - 1Pro Livorno
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Rieti2 - 1Poggibonsi
14:30 14:30Terminé Sangiovannese1 - 0Arezzo
14:30 14:30Terminé Sporting Trestina1 - 0Pianese
14:30 14:30Terminé Unipomezia1 - 1ACV Scandicci ASD
14:30 14:30Terminé Aurora Alto Casertano0 - 0Porto D' Ascoli
14:30 14:30Terminé Chieti1 - 3Castelnuovo Vomano
14:30 14:30Terminé Montegiorgio2 - 1Fano
14:30 14:30Terminé Pineto5 - 0Vastogirardi
14:30 14:30Terminé USD Recanatese6 - 0Nereto
14:30 14:30Terminé US Tolentino1 - 0Pro Vasto
14:30 14:30Terminé Trastevere2 - 0Atletico Terme Fiuggi
14:30 14:30Terminé Sambenedettese1 - 0Castelfidardo Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Atletico Uri1 - 1Afragolese
14:30 14:30Terminé Cassino1 - 0Muravera
14:30 14:30Terminé CynthiAlbalonga1 - 2Carbonia
14:30 14:30Terminé Giugliano2 - 1Vis Artena
14:30 14:30Terminé Lanusei2 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:30Terminé Insieme Formia0 - 4Aprilia
14:30 14:30Terminé Sassari Torres 19031 - 0Polisportiva Arzachena
14:30 14:30Terminé Bisceglie2 - 4FC Francavilla
14:30 14:30Terminé Virtus Casarano0 - 0Brindisi
14:30 14:30Terminé Caserte2 - 0Virtus Matino
14:30 14:30Terminé AS Fasano0 - 1San Giorgio
14:30 14:30Terminé Nola0 - 0Sorrente
14:30 14:30Terminé Gravina3 - 0US Bitonto
14:30 14:30Terminé Biancavilla1 - 2Città Di Sant’Agata
14:30 14:30Terminé US Castrovillari Calcio2 - 2Acireale
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Messina2 - 1Sancataldese
14:30 14:30Terminé Gelbison Cilento SSD2 - 0Aversa Normanna
14:30 14:30Terminé Giarre1 - 3Cittanova Interpiana
14:30 14:30Terminé Licata2 - 2Cavese
14:30 14:30Terminé Santa Maria Cilento3 - 2Rende
14:30 14:30Terminé Portici0 - 1Lamezia Terme
14:30 14:30Terminé San Luca0 - 0Paterno
14:30 14:30Terminé Troina0 - 0Trapani 1905
15:00 15:00Terminé Audace Cerignola2 - 1Lavello
15:00 15:00Terminé Nuova Nardò2 - 1Mariglianese
15:00 15:00Terminé Team Altamura2 - 0Rotonda
15:30 15:30Terminé Molfetta Calcio0 - 0Nocerina
12:30 12:30Terminé Reggiana4 - 2Pomigliano
14:30 14:30Terminé Latium3 - 4Carpisa Napoli
14:30 14:30Terminé Milan1 - 0Empoli
14:30 14:30Terminé Castel Vecchio4 - 0Sassari Torres
14:30 14:30Terminé Fortitudo Mozzecane0 - 1San Marino
14:30 14:30Terminé Cittadella2 - 0ASD Ludos Palerme
14:30 14:30Terminé Pro Sesto0 - 0Cortefranca
14:30 14:30Terminé Zaccaria0 - 3Como
14:30 14:30Terminé Rome3 - 1Pink Sport Time
14:30 14:30Terminé Tavagnacco2 - 1Brescia