Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
15:00 15:00Terminé USM Alger2 - 2CR Belouizdad
15:00 15:00Terminé CS Constantine3 - 0ASO Chlef
15:00 15:00Terminé El Bayadh2 - 0ES Sétif
15:00 15:00Terminé USM Khenchela1 - 1NC Magra
15:00 15:00Terminé HB Chelghoum Laïd0 - 1US Biskra
15:00 15:00Terminé Paradou AC2 - 1JS Saoura
16:00 16:00Terminé JS Kabylie4 - 0RC Arba
18:00 18:00Terminé MC Oran3 - 0MC Alger
11:00 11:00Terminé Arka Gdynia SSA3 - 1Olimpia Elbląg
12:00 12:00Terminé Ajax Amsterdam5 - 4Volendam
13:00 13:00En attente Hertha Berlin Eintracht Brunswick
14:00 14:00Terminé Bochum1 - 3PEC Zwolle
14:30 14:30Terminé Grasshopper0 - 0Lucerne
15:00 15:00Annulé Zürich II FC Schaffhausen
15:30 15:30Annulé Sturm Graz Nice
17:00 17:00Terminé Crystal Palace2 - 2Trabzonspor
17:00 17:00Terminé Alanyaspor2 - 4Fenerbahce
17:00 17:00En attente Ostende Lille
17:30 17:30Terminé Nea Salamis0 - 1Panathinaikos Athènes
18:00 18:00Terminé Inter Milan4 - 0Salzbourg
18:00 18:00Terminé Fiorentina9 - 0Always Ready
18:00 18:00Terminé Celta Vigo1 - 1Boavista
18:00 18:00En attente Ardennen Zulte-Waregem
18:45 18:45Terminé Antalyaspor2 - 3Naples
19:00 19:00Terminé BW Lohne0 - 2Osnabrück
19:00 19:00En attente Gant-Zeehaven La Gantoise
19:30 19:30Terminé YF Juventus1 - 0Grasshopper II
20:00 20:00Terminé Cadix4 - 2Manchester United
20:00 20:00Terminé Séville1 - 1Monaco
19:00 19:00Terminé Racing de Ferrol2 - 0Linares Deportivo
19:00 19:00Terminé Amorebieta1 - 0CD Calahorra
21:00 21:00Terminé Algeciras1 - 0Linense
21:00 21:00Terminé Cordoba1 - 0Pontevedra
21:00 21:00Terminé Cultural Leonesa2 - 0San Fernando
21:00 21:00Terminé Talavera1 - 0Celta de Vigo II
21:00 21:00Terminé Barcelone II1 - 0Eldense
21:00 21:00Terminé Castellon0 - 1Numancia
19:30 19:30Terminé S'Horta1 - 3Alaró
22:00 22:00En attente Güímar Águilas Atlético
22:00 22:00En attente Marino II San Lorenzo Constancia
22:00 22:00En attente CD San Andrés I'Gara
22:00 22:00En attente Ofra Las Zocas
22:00 22:00En attente Real Unión de Tenerife Candela
22:00 22:00En attente Fañabé Tenerife III
14:30 14:30Terminé Viterbese0 - 2Vicenza
14:30 14:30Terminé Foggia2 - 0Catanzaro
18:00 18:00Terminé Virtus Entella5 - 2Renate
19:00 19:00Terminé Calcio Padova1 - 2Juventus II
14:30 14:30Terminé Bra2 - 0Ligorna
14:30 14:30Après TAB FBC Derthona1 - 1Crema*
14:30 14:30Terminé Città di Varese1 - 0Franciacorta
14:30 14:30Terminé Arconatese1 - 3GIANA Erminio
14:30 14:30Après TAB Dolomiti Bellunesi0 - 0Union Clodiense*
14:30 14:30Terminé Calcio Montebelluna1 - 2US Adriese
14:30 14:30Terminé United Riccione3 - 1Bagnolese
14:30 14:30Terminé Orvietana Calcio1 - 2Arezzo
14:30 14:30Terminé Puteolana1 - 0Trastevere
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Francavilla2 - 0Caserte
15:00 15:00Terminé Team Altamura0 - 2Cavese
17:00 17:00Terminé Pineto5 - 1US Tolentino
20:30 20:30Terminé Seravezza2 - 3Prato
20:30 20:30En attente Petershill Irvine Meadow
20:30 20:30En attente Cumnock Juniors Glenafton Athletic
20:30 20:30En attente Pollok Darvel
20:30 20:30En attente Auchinleck Talbot Clydebank
17:30 17:30Terminé DSC1 - 1Stade de Mbour
17:30 17:30Terminé Diambars2 - 1Sonacos
17:30 17:30Terminé Gorée1 - 0Douanes
17:30 17:30Terminé Pikine2 - 0Teungueth
17:30 17:30Terminé La Linguère2 - 1Jaraaf
17:30 17:30Terminé Génération Foot2 - 0CNEPS Excellence
17:30 17:30Terminé Casa Sport3 - 1Guédiawaye
-- : -- -- : --En attente BW Gottschee U15 West Florida U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Albion U15 New York SC U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Nomads U15 Bethesda U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Miami Rush U15 Real Salt Lake AZ U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente IMG Academy U15 Strikers U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Chula Vista U15 Seacoast United U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente LA United FA U15 Vardar Michigan U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Sacramento Rep U15 SSA U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Santa Barbara U15 St. Louis SG U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Sacramento United U15 PDA U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Alexandria U15 Phoenix Rising U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente TSF Academy U15 Murrieta SA U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente VC Fusion U15 United U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Chargers U15 Real Jersey U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente LA Surf U15 Michigan Jaguars U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Golden State Force U15 De Anza Force U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Michigan Wolves U15 Baltimore Armour U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Weston U15 Total FC U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Total FA U15 South Florida U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Springfield YC U15 Ballistic United U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente SF Glens U15 Louisiana TDP Elite U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente SC del Sol U15 Breakers U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente DELCO U15 Boston Bolts U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente City Carlsbad U15 Oakwood U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Midwest United U15 Hoover-Vestavia U15
-- : -- -- : --En attente Silicon Valley SA U15 Solar U15
15:30 15:30Terminé Al Hidd1 - 3Al Riffa
16:30 16:30Terminé Muharraq4 - 0Budaiya
18:30 18:30Terminé Sitra2 - 2Al Hala Muharraq
13:45 13:45Terminé Pyramids2 - 0Al Mokawloon
13:45 13:45Terminé Pharco1 - 1El Dakhleya
16:00 16:00Terminé Ghazl El Mehalla0 - 2Al Ahly
18:00 18:00Terminé El Geish0 - 4Zamalek
13:35 13:35Terminé Kalba6 - 2Al Thaid
13:45 13:45Terminé Al Wasl3 - 0Masafi
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Ahli1 - 0Al Wahda
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Milo1 - 0CI Kamsar
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Flamme Olympique0 - 1Horoya
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Renaissance1 - 4Hafia
-- : -- -- : --Terminé SOAR Coyah0 - 1Fello Star
13:00 13:00Terminé Arsenal Tivat1 - 1Petrovac
13:00 13:00Terminé Jedinstvo0 - 4FK Sutjeska Nikšić
13:00 13:00Terminé Jezero0 - 0Rudar
15:00 15:00Terminé Iskra3 - 0Budućnost Podgorica
17:00 17:00Reporté Mornar Dečić
13:40 13:40Terminé Oman Club1 - 0Sohar
14:05 14:05Terminé Dhofar3 - 2Al Oruba
16:10 16:10Terminé Al Rustaq2 - 1Al Bashair
20:30 20:30En attente Llanidloes Town Penrhyncoch
20:30 20:30Terminé Buckley Town2 - 1Mold Alexandra
20:30 20:30Terminé Cefn Druids6 - 1Chirk AAA
20:30 20:30En attente Conwy Borough Prestatyn Town
20:30 20:30En attente Holywell Ruthin Town
20:30 20:30En attente Llandudno Holyhead Hotspur
20:45 20:45Reporté Colwyn Bay Gresford Athletic
12:30 12:30En attente Groupe Bazano Sanga Balende
12:30 12:30En attente Lubumbashi Sport Kuya Sport
13:30 13:30En attente Rangers Don Bosco
14:30 14:30En attente Panda B52 Maniema Union
15:30 15:30Reporté TP Mazembe Motema Pembe
15:30 15:30En attente Motema Pembe Tshinkunku
13:30 13:30En attente M'saken JS Omrane
13:30 13:30En attente EM Mahdia SS Sfaxien
13:30 13:30En attente Stade Gabésien Zarzis
13:30 13:30Terminé Kalaâ Sport1 - 0EGS Gafsa
13:30 13:30En attente Moknine Hammam-Lif
13:30 13:30Terminé Djerba0 - 1Sporting Ben Arous
11:00 11:00En attente Köpetdag Altyn Asyr
11:00 11:00En attente Şagadam Ahal
qr med