Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:45 18:45Terminé Vllaznia0 - 4PSG
18:45 18:45Terminé Wolfsbourg4 - 2Roma
21:00 21:00Terminé Real Madrid1 - 1Chelsea
21:00 21:00Terminé Spratzern1 - 1Slavia Praha
14:00 14:00Terminé Burgos1 - 2Eibar
16:15 16:15Terminé Lugo0 - 1Sporting Gijón
18:30 18:30Terminé Ibiza1 - 0Racing Santander
18:30 18:30Terminé Levante0 - 0Ponferradina
21:00 21:00Terminé Malaga1 - 1Grenade
12:30 12:30Terminé Parme0 - 1Benevento
15:00 15:00Terminé Cittadella0 - 3Bari
15:00 15:00Terminé Cosenza1 - 1Brescia
15:00 15:00Terminé Genoa2 - 0Südtirol
15:00 15:00Terminé Modène2 - 2Venise
15:00 15:00Terminé Pérouse0 - 0SPAL
15:00 15:00Terminé Reggina0 - 3Frosinone
18:00 18:00Terminé Pise2 - 0Ascoli
20:30 20:30Terminé Palerme0 - 0Côme
11:00 11:00Terminé Girona1 - 0Standard de Liège
11:30 11:30Annulé Adana Demirspor Livingston FC
11:30 11:30Terminé Adana Demirspor5 - 0Liepāja
13:00 13:00Terminé Sivasspor2 - 1Sarrebruck
13:00 13:00Terminé Hibernian1 - 0Raith Rovers FC
13:30 13:30Terminé 1.FC Tatran Prešov2 - 3Dukla Banská Bystrica
14:00 14:00Terminé Fatih Karagümrük2 - 0Hatayspor
14:00 14:00Terminé Aston Villa2 - 2Brighton
14:00 14:00Annulé Liepāja Fortuna Sittard
14:00 14:00Terminé Fortuna Sittard0 - 3Livingston FC
14:30 14:30Terminé Cremonese6 - 0Salsomaggiore
15:00 15:00Terminé Lamia1 - 3Volos NFC
16:00 16:00Terminé Reims3 - 0Sochaux
16:00 16:00Terminé Standard de Liège1 - 4Nice
16:30 16:30Après TAB Arsenal*3 - 0Lyon
17:00 17:00Terminé Besiktas2 - 1Sporting Charleroi
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Hilal0 - 5Newcastle
18:00 18:00Terminé Getafe0 - 1CD Chivas de Guadalajara
20:00 20:00Annulé Hibernian FC Edinburgh
20:15 20:15Terminé Elche1 - 2Leeds
12:00 12:00Terminé Viveiro2 - 0Alondras
12:00 12:00Terminé Celta de Vigo III1 - 2Rápido Bouzas
12:00 12:00Terminé Villalbés0 - 0Barco
12:00 12:00Terminé Conil2 - 0Córdoba II
12:00 12:00Terminé Cartaya0 - 0Gerena
12:00 12:00Terminé Rota1 - 1Coria CF
12:00 12:00Terminé Bullense0 - 2Alcantarilla
12:00 12:00Terminé Almería II0 - 0Motril
12:00 12:00Terminé Malaga II0 - 0Torre del Mar
12:00 12:00Terminé Arenas de Armilla0 - 1El Palo
12:00 12:00Terminé Ciudad de Torredonjimeno2 - 0Atlético Porcuna
12:00 12:00Terminé Málaga City0 - 0Huétor Vega
12:15 12:15Terminé Silva3 - 0Arzúa
12:45 12:45Terminé Huracán Melilla0 - 1Marbella
13:00 13:00Terminé La Cuadra0 - 1UD San Fernando
16:00 16:00Terminé Racing Rioja II1 - 3La Calzada
16:00 16:00Terminé Casalarreina3 - 3Oyonesa
16:30 16:30Terminé Antoniano2 - 0Pozoblanco
16:30 16:30Terminé Peralada4 - 0Rapitenca
17:00 17:00Terminé Arteixo1 - 1Estradense
17:00 17:00Terminé Choco1 - 1Arosa
17:00 17:00Terminé UD Ourense2 - 2Deportivo La Corogne II
17:00 17:00Terminé Somozas3 - 1Paiosaco
17:00 17:00Terminé Atlético Espeleño0 - 0Puente Genil
17:00 17:00Terminé Bollullos3 - 2Deportivo Xerez
17:30 17:30Terminé Torreperogil0 - 0Maracena
18:00 18:00Terminé Lucena3 - 0Ayamonte
11:45 11:45Terminé Racing Castrelos1 - 0Umia
12:00 12:00Terminé Vilches1 - 4Rincón
12:00 12:00Terminé Mosconia1 - 0Barcia
12:00 12:00Terminé Racing Lermeño2 - 1UP Palencia
12:00 12:00Terminé La Roda0 - 0Pedroñeras
12:00 12:00Terminé San Clemente2 - 1Atlético Teresiano
12:00 12:00Terminé Azuqueca II2 - 3Cazalegas
12:00 12:00Terminé Viladecans2 - 1Ascó
12:00 12:00Terminé Amaikak Bat0 - 1Lagun Onak II
12:00 12:00Terminé Zarautz1 - 0Elgoibar
12:00 12:00Terminé Valdefuentes1 - 5Jaraíz
12:00 12:00Terminé Noia1 - 0Sigüeiro
12:00 12:00Terminé Portomarín0 - 1Ribadeo
12:00 12:00Terminé Pontevedra II3 - 1Portonovo
12:00 12:00Terminé Beti Kozkor1 - 2Gares
12:05 12:05Terminé O Pino3 - 2Betanzos
12:30 12:30Terminé Albacete II3 - 1Manzanares
12:30 12:30Terminé Sofán2 - 1Atlético Coruña
12:30 12:30Terminé Órdenes6 - 0Fisterra
13:00 13:00Terminé Los Llanos0 - 0Guancha
16:00 16:00Terminé Membrilla1 - 1Atlético Ibañés
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Pedro Muñoz0 - 1Miguelturreño
16:00 16:00Terminé Hernani1 - 0Oiartzun
16:00 16:00Terminé Victoria CF0 - 1Dubra
16:00 16:00Terminé Galicia de Mugardos1 - 2Lemos
16:00 16:00Terminé Antela1 - 2Barbadás
16:15 16:15Terminé Céltiga4 - 4Atlético Arnoia
16:30 16:30Terminé Velarde2 - 0Rayo Santa Cruz
16:30 16:30Terminé Unión Criptanense0 - 1Huracán Balazote
16:30 16:30Terminé Motilla3 - 1EFB La Roda
16:30 16:30Terminé Derio1 - 2JD Somorrostro
16:30 16:30Terminé Sarriana1 - 0Boiro
16:30 16:30Terminé Unión Rianxo0 - 2San Tirso
16:30 16:30Terminé Cultural Areas0 - 0Pontellas
16:30 16:30Terminé Beluso4 - 3Juventud Cambados
16:30 16:30Terminé Atios2 - 0Juvenil Ponteareas
16:30 16:30Terminé Valladares1 - 2Porriño Industrial
16:30 16:30Terminé Villalonga2 - 0Verín
17:00 17:00Terminé Almansa1 - 2Carrión
17:00 17:00Terminé Campillo1 - 2Valdepeñas
17:00 17:00Terminé Balmaseda2 - 0Dinamo San Juan
17:00 17:00Terminé Zamudio4 - 1Abanto
17:00 17:00Terminé Ribadumia3 - 0Moraña
17:15 17:15Terminé Residencia0 - 0As Pontes
17:30 17:30Terminé Uritarra1 - 1Indautxu
19:00 19:00Terminé Añorga3 - 1Mutriku
13:00 13:00Terminé Shirak2 - 0FC Noah
15:00 15:00Terminé Ararat0 - 0BKMA
15:00 15:00Terminé Zira1 - 0Neftchi
17:30 17:30Terminé Qarabağ2 - 2Qabala
13:45 13:45Terminé ENPPI0 - 0Haras El Hodood
13:45 13:45Terminé Smouha1 - 2Aswan
16:00 16:00Terminé Future1 - 0Al Ittihad
18:00 18:00Terminé Ceramica Cleopatra1 - 1Ismaily
13:45 13:45Après Prol. Bani Yas2 - 1Masfut
13:45 13:45Terminé Al Ain4 - 0Dibba Al Fujairah
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Arabi0 - 3Ajman
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Orooba1 - 3Khorfakkan
09:30 09:30Terminé Aizawl1 - 0NEROCA
12:00 12:00Terminé TRAU2 - 0Punjab FC
14:00 14:00Terminé Fgura United6 - 1Vittoriosa Stars
14:00 14:00Terminé Attard1 - 1St. Andrews
16:30 16:30Terminé Naxxar Lions2 - 0Melita
16:30 16:30Terminé Lija Athletic1 - 2San Gwann
qr med
Consent choices