Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Sète1 - 1Chambly
19:00 19:00Terminé Stade Briochin2 - 2Laval
19:00 19:00Terminé Créteil0 - 1Orléans
19:00 19:00Terminé Châteauroux4 - 2Red Star
19:00 19:00Terminé Le Mans2 - 2Annecy
19:00 19:00Terminé Avranches1 - 1Villefranche
19:30 19:30Terminé Yzeure0 - 0Chamalières
20:00 20:00Terminé Rouen1 - 1Versailles
20:00 20:00Terminé Schiltigheim1 - 1Épinal
20:00 20:00Terminé Viso1 - 2Torreblanca
20:30 20:30Terminé Cabanes3 - 1Almazora
20:30 20:30Terminé Arnedo II2 - 0San Lorenzo Ezcaray
21:00 21:00Terminé Puig d'en Valls2 - 0Bahía de San Agustín
21:30 21:30Terminé Lomo Blanco SJA4 - 2Las Longueras
22:00 22:00Terminé Goleta2 - 3Cardones
22:00 22:00Terminé Ingenio1 - 1San Pedro Mártir
22:00 22:00Terminé Maspalomas1 - 1Becerril Guía
22:00 22:00Terminé Telde1 - 2Arguineguín
22:00 22:00Terminé PC Vecindario4 - 1Guía
22:00 22:00Terminé Costa Ayala2 - 0Teror
22:00 22:00Terminé Atlético San Juan2 - 4Candela
22:00 22:00Terminé Real Unión de Tenerife0 - 1Atlético Tacoronte
22:00 22:00Terminé Arguijón0 - 2Laguna
20:30 20:30Terminé Braga3 - 3UD Oliveirense
21:30 21:30Terminé Fafe1 - 1Anadia
20:00 20:00Terminé ADO Den Haag2 - 1Helmond Sport
20:00 20:00Terminé Den Bosch3 - 0Dordrecht
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Eindhoven3 - 1FC Omniworld
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Emmen3 - 0AZ II
20:00 20:00Terminé Excelsior1 - 4Telstar
20:00 20:00Terminé MVV2 - 4Utrecht II
20:00 20:00Terminé NAC Breda3 - 1VVV
20:00 20:00Terminé TOP Oss2 - 0Jong PSV
20:00 20:00Terminé Roda JC2 - 2Jong Ajax
20:00 20:00Terminé Volendam3 - 1De Graafschap
18:30 18:30Terminé Grödig2 - 2Bischofshofen
18:30 18:30Terminé Reichenau2 - 1Kufstein
19:00 19:00Terminé Weiz0 - 4Treibach
19:00 19:00Terminé Allerheiligen1 - 1Gurten
19:00 19:00Terminé Wels2 - 5Neuhofen / Ried II
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Vöcklamarkt4 - 0Kalsdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Spittal1 - 2Bad Gleichenberg
19:00 19:00Terminé First Vienna1 - 0Neusiedl
19:00 19:00Terminé Bruck / Leitha2 - 0Wiener Viktoria
19:00 19:00Terminé Wals-Grünau0 - 0Salzbourg II
19:00 19:00Terminé SV Innsbruck4 - 1Wacker Innsbruck II
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwaz2 - 1Telfs
19:30 19:30Terminé Traiskirchen / Tribusw.1 - 1Mannsdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé TWL Elektra1 - 1Stripfing
18:00 18:00Terminé SAK Klagenfurt1 - 0St. Andrä im Lavanttal
18:00 18:00Terminé Ostbahn XI0 - 3ASV 13
18:30 18:30Terminé St. Jakob Rosental1 - 1Maria Saal
19:00 19:00Terminé Lendorf2 - 1Kraig
19:00 19:00Terminé Völkermarkt3 - 1Köttmannsdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Feldkirchen0 - 2Admira Villach
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Perg0 - 3Union Weisskirchen
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Mondsee1 - 1Bad Ischl
19:00 19:00Terminé Bad Schallerbach1 - 2SV Wallern
19:00 19:00Terminé Union St. Florian1 - 1Pregarten
19:00 19:00Terminé Donau Linz0 - 2Friedburg / Pöndorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Adnet3 - 0Strasswalchen
19:00 19:00Terminé Neumarkt5 - 0Siezenheim
19:00 19:00Terminé TuS Heiligenkreuz1 - 1Lebring
19:00 19:00Terminé Fürstenfeld0 - 0Mettersdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Bruck3 - 1Gnas
19:00 19:00Terminé Rottenmann0 - 4Union Gamlitz
19:00 19:00Terminé Lafnitz II5 - 0Ilz
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwechat1 - 1Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
19:15 19:15Terminé Eugendorf6 - 0Puch
19:30 19:30Terminé Parndorf3 - 1Güssing
19:30 19:30Terminé Siegendorf4 - 0Kohfidisch
19:30 19:30Terminé Markt Allhau0 - 1Ritzing
19:30 19:30Terminé Oberwart / Rotenturm4 - 0Oberpetersdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé USC Rohrbach2 - 1Kottingbrunn
19:30 19:30Terminé Ortmann1 - 3Krems
19:30 19:30Terminé Schrems3 - 0Zwettl
19:30 19:30Terminé Langenrohr0 - 7St. Pölten II
19:30 19:30Terminé Mannersdorf0 - 1Kilb
19:30 19:30Terminé Grieskirchen1 - 1St. Valentin
19:30 19:30Terminé Zirl0 - 4Kundl
19:30 19:30Terminé Budaiya0 - 1Manama
19:30 19:30Terminé Al Hidd0 - 1Al Hala Muharraq
19:30 19:30Terminé Muharraq0 - 0East Riffa
17:00 17:00Terminé Lahti0 - 5VPS
17:00 17:00Terminé SJK0 - 1HJK
17:30 17:30Terminé JaPS O351 - 6JJK
18:30 18:30Terminé KoiPS2 - 4EPS
20:00 20:00Terminé Reynir6 - 1Árbær
20:30 20:30Terminé Grótta8 - 0KH
21:00 21:00Terminé KFK Kópavogur0 - 1Thróttur Reykjavík
21:00 21:00Terminé Boltafélag Norðfjarðar0 - 2Einherji
21:15 21:15Terminé KFB0 - 15Ægir
21:15 21:15Après Prol. KFG4 - 2Augnablik
21:15 21:15Terminé Haukar4 - 1Léttir
21:15 21:15Terminé Ellidi0 - 6Grindavík
21:15 21:15Terminé Vængir Júpiters7 - 0Álafoss
21:15 21:15Terminé Afturelding5 - 0Ýmir
22:00 22:00Terminé RB10 - 4Gullfálkinn
20:15 20:15Terminé Muscat2 - 1Al Rustaq
20:15 20:15Terminé Dhofar4 - 1Al Suwaiq
20:15 20:15Terminé Al Musannah2 - 1Al Nasr
13:00 13:00Terminé G'ijduvon0 - 4Kokand-1912
13:00 13:00Terminé Dostlik Oltiariq1 - 3Mash'al
13:00 13:00Terminé Yangiyer1 - 3Andijan
15:15 15:15Terminé Sogdiana1 - 0Aral Samali
21:00 21:00Terminé Al Bidda4 - 1Al Wakrah
21:00 21:00Terminé Al Shahaniya2 - 3Al Shamal
21:00 21:00Terminé Al Waab0 - 3Al Sailiya
19:00 19:00Terminé Eslov0 - 4IFK Hässleholm
19:00 19:00Terminé Hässleholms IF1 - 2Karlskrona
19:15 19:15Terminé Stenungsund1 - 0Lidköping
19:30 19:30Terminé Sleipner2 - 1Karlberg
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Inhulets' U19 Chornomorets U19
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Mariupol' U19 Oleksandria U19
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Lviv U19 Minai U19
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Metalist Kharkiv U19 Desna U19
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Vorskla U19 Kolos Kovalivka U19
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Zorya Luhansk U19 Dnipro-1 U19
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Veres Rivne U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Dynamo Kyiv U19 Rukh Vynnyky U19
19:15 19:15Terminé Istiqlol2 - 3Al Rayyan
19:15 19:15Terminé Mumbai City0 - 3Al Shabab
19:15 19:15Terminé Al Sadd1 - 1Nasaf
22:15 22:15Terminé Al Hilal2 - 1Al Sharjah
22:15 22:15Terminé Al Jazira1 - 2Al Quwa Al Jawiya
22:15 22:15Terminé Al Wihdat1 - 1Al Faysaly Al Majmaah
14:00 14:00Terminé Kazakhstan0 - 2Slovenia
17:00 17:00Terminé Moldova0 - 1Croatia
17:30 17:30Terminé Hungary7 - 0Faroe Islands
17:45 17:45Terminé Romania1 - 1Switzerland
18:00 18:00Terminé Malta0 - 2Danemark
18:00 18:00Terminé Estonia1 - 3Greece
19:00 19:00Terminé Italie7 - 0Lithuania
20:00 20:00Terminé North Macedonia0 - 10Angleterre
20:30 20:30Terminé Slovakia1 - 1Finlande
20:30 20:30Terminé Autriche3 - 1Northern Ireland
20:45 20:45Terminé Pays-Bas12 - 0Cyprus
20:45 20:45Terminé Pays de Galles1 - 2France
00:00 00:00Terminé Maroc6 - 1Gambia
01:30 01:30Terminé Argentine0 - 1Chile
11:45 11:45Terminé Australie2 - 1Nouvelle-Zélande
14:30 14:30Terminé Seychelles0 - 9Papua New Guinea
21:30 21:30Terminé Jordanie0 - 1India
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires