Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Terminé UCD3 - 3Bray Wanderers
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Shelbourne4 - 1Wexford Youths
10:00 10:00Terminé Kaluga0 - 1Luki-Energiya
12:00 12:00Terminé KuPS2 - 0MP
14:00 14:00Annulé Vålerenga Sarpsborg 08
18:00 18:00Terminé Torns0 - 2Varberg
18:00 18:00Terminé Boulogne1 - 1Bastia-Borgo
18:00 18:00Terminé Avranches1 - 2Orléans
19:00 19:00Terminé Annecy0 - 2Laval
19:00 19:00Terminé Quevilly0 - 1Concarneau
20:00 20:00Terminé Stade Briochin2 - 1Créteil
20:00 20:00Terminé Red Star1 - 1Sète
20:00 20:00Terminé Barnet0 - 2Wrexham
20:00 20:00Terminé Dagenham & R2 - 1Maidenhead United
20:00 20:00Terminé Solihull Moors0 - 5Stockport
20:00 20:00Terminé Sutton United2 - 1Yeovil Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Altrincham1 - 1Hartlepool
20:45 20:45Reporté Eastleigh Dover Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Notts County1 - 2Halifax Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Wealdstone3 - 1King's Lynn Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Woking0 - 0Boreham Wood
20:45 20:45Reporté Basildon United  Maldon & Tiptree
20:45 20:45Reporté Bury Town Felixstowe & Walton Utd
20:45 20:45Reporté Hullbridge Sports Dereham Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Chertsey Town Barking
20:45 20:45Reporté Uxbridge Northwood
20:45 20:45Reporté Chichester City Cray Valley PM
20:45 20:45Reporté Whitehawk Whyteleafe
20:45 20:45Reporté Hastings United Sittingbourne
20:45 20:45Reporté Herne Bay Three Bridges
20:45 20:45Reporté Ashford United Haywards Heath Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Uckfield Town Eastbourne United
20:30 20:30Reporté Eastbourne Town Lingfield
20:30 20:30Reporté Horley Town Lancing
20:30 20:30Reporté Little Common Newhaven
20:30 20:30Reporté Pagham Hassocks
20:30 20:30Reporté Saltdean United East Preston
20:30 20:30Reporté London Colney Arlesey Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Colney Heath Harpenden Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Oxhey Jets Crawley Green
20:45 20:45Reporté CB Hounslow United Abbey Rangers
20:45 20:45Reporté Cobham Guildford City
20:45 20:45Reporté Molesey Hanworth Villa
20:45 20:45Reporté Redhill Sheerwater
20:45 20:45Reporté Southall Frimley Green
20:45 20:45Reporté Stowmarket Town Brantham Athletic
20:45 20:45Reporté Ely City Newmarket Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Takeley Walthamstow
20:45 20:45Reporté Southend Manor Redbridge
20:45 20:45Reporté St Margaretsbury Ilford
20:45 20:45Reporté Hadley Saffron Walden Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Cockfosters  Woodford Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Reading City Flackwell Heath
20:45 20:45Reporté Haughmond Lye Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Sporting Khalsa Romulus
20:45 20:45Reporté AFC Mansfield Thackley
20:45 20:45Reporté Bridlington Town Garforth Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Hemsworth MW Barton Town Old Boys
20:45 20:45Reporté Liversedge Bottesford Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Alfold Horsham YMCA
20:45 20:45Reporté Broadbridge Heath Loxwood
20:45 20:45Reporté Steyning Town Crawley Down Gatwick
20:45 20:45Reporté AFC Stoneham Blackfield & Langley
20:45 20:45Reporté AFC Portchester Cowes Sports
20:45 20:45Reporté Bournemouth FC Hamworthy United
20:45 20:45Reporté Christchurch Bashley
20:45 20:45Reporté Fareham Town Lymington Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Hamble Club Brockenhurst
20:45 20:45Reporté Portland United Shaftesbury Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Alresford Town Tadley Calleva
20:45 20:45Reporté Fleet Town Amesbury Town
17:00 17:00Reporté Mensajero II Mazo
21:00 21:00Reporté EF Hiscaguán Fuencaliente
21:00 21:00Reporté San Andrés y Sauces Norte
21:00 21:00Terminé Argual0 - 1La Rosa
13:55 13:55Terminé Kumait1 - 2Al Arabi
13:55 13:55Terminé Al Zulfi0 - 0Al-Sadd
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Taqdom1 - 0Al Entesar
14:10 14:10Terminé Al Akhdoud3 - 1Al Safa
14:10 14:10Terminé Al Jandal2 - 1Al-Lewaa
14:10 14:10Terminé Bisha1 - 0Al Qaisoma
14:25 14:25Terminé Al Ansar Medina1 - 2Al Hjazz
19:00 19:00Reporté Union Gamlitz Frauental
19:00 19:00Reporté Ilz Voitsberg
17:00 17:00Terminé Flora2 - 1Tammeka
12:00 12:00Terminé Naft1 - 0Zakho
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Simawa1 - 2Naft Maysan
12:00 12:00Terminé Naft Al-Wasat0 - 0Al Karkh
14:15 14:15Terminé Al Talaba1 - 2Baghdad
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Wihdat1 - 0Al Faysali
17:00 17:00Après TAB Al Jazeera0 - 0Al Jalil*
14:00 14:00Terminé Kedah2 - 0Sabah
14:00 14:00Terminé Terengganu3 - 1Selangor
14:00 14:00Terminé Johor FC2 - 0Pulau Pinang
11:00 11:00Terminé Busoga United1 - 0MYDA
14:00 14:00Terminé Uganda Police0 - 2URA
14:00 14:00Terminé Kyetume0 - 1Kampala City Council
14:00 14:00Terminé UPDF1 - 0Express
14:00 14:00Terminé Onduparaka1 - 0Mbarara City

Partagez