Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Fram Ørn Horten
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Vard Ranheim
15:00 15:00Terminé Union Fürstenwalde2 - 6Optik Rathenow
16:30 16:30Terminé Bodø / Glimt2 - 0Linense
19:00 19:00Annulé Raufoss Nybergsund
18:00 18:00Reporté Sedan Épinal
18:00 18:00Reporté Louhans-Cuiseaux Jura Sud
18:00 18:00Reporté Romorantin Bergerac
18:00 18:00Reporté Bourges Foot Le Puy
12:30 12:30Terminé Paracuellos Antamira2 - 2Unión Adarve
13:00 13:00Terminé Lanzarote4 - 1La Cuadra
16:45 16:45Terminé Platges Calvià3 - 1San Rafael
17:00 17:00Terminé AD Parla1 - 2Leganés II
17:15 17:15Terminé Güímar0 - 1Mensajero
18:00 18:00Terminé Silla0 - 4Benicarló
18:00 18:00Terminé Saguntino1 - 0Roda
19:00 19:00Terminé Casalarreina1 - 0Calahorra II
19:30 19:30Terminé Selaya2 - 0Guarnizo
19:30 19:30Terminé Vitoria3 - 0Ariznabarra
20:00 20:00Terminé Muleño1 - 1CAP Ciudad de Murcia
20:00 20:00Terminé Torrejón3 - 0Moratalaz
20:00 20:00Terminé Atlético Pinto0 - 1Trival Valderas
20:30 20:30Terminé Fisterra0 - 2Silva
21:00 21:00Terminé Buzanada3 - 0Vera
21:00 21:00Terminé Tenisca1 - 0Atlético Paso
21:00 21:00Terminé Atlético Victoria1 - 4Ténérife II
21:00 21:00Terminé Atlético Tacoronte1 - 2Santa Úrsula
21:00 21:00Terminé La Solana1 - 1La Roda
15:00 15:00Terminé Pro Sesto0 - 2Pizzighettone
15:00 15:00Terminé Cesena1 - 1Pérouse
15:00 15:00Terminé Imolese1 - 1Fano
14:30 14:30Terminé Campodarsego1 - 1Delta Porto Tolle
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Mezzolara1 - 2Forlì
14:30 14:30Terminé Sammaurese0 - 2Real Forte Querceta
14:30 14:30Terminé San Donato Tavarnelle0 - 3Trastevere
14:30 14:30Terminé Montespaccato1 - 0Grassina
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Rieti2 - 4Montegiorgio
14:30 14:30Terminé Giugliano3 - 2Polisportiva Arzachena
14:30 14:30Terminé Tarente1 - 1F. Andria
14:30 14:30Terminé Sorrente1 - 0Puteolana
14:30 14:30Terminé Gravina0 - 0Picerno
14:30 14:30Terminé San Luca0 - 0Biancavilla
14:30 14:30Terminé Rotonda0 - 0US Castrovillari Calcio
13:00 13:00Terminé Marítimo II0 - 1Gondomar
15:00 15:00Terminé Vianense0 - 3Maria da Fonte
16:00 16:00Terminé Mortágua0 - 0Sertanense
16:00 16:00Terminé Oleiros0 - 1Condeixa
16:00 16:00Terminé Belenenses II1 - 0Olímpico do Montijo
16:00 16:00Terminé Moura1 - 2Lusitano GC Évora
17:00 17:00Terminé Torreense1 - 2Alverca
17:00 17:00Terminé CD Rabo de Peixe2 - 1Ideal
20:30 20:30Terminé Anadia1 - 2Castro Daire
15:00 15:00Annulé Ayr United United Glasgow
15:00 15:00Annulé Livingston Airdrie United
15:00 15:00Annulé Edinburgh Caledonia BSC Glasgow
15:00 15:00Annulé Edinburgh City Clyde
15:00 15:00Annulé Falkirk FCF Morton Girls
15:00 15:00Annulé St. Mirren Stenhousemuir
15:00 15:00Annulé Renfrew Gartcairn
01:30 01:30Terminé Campinense1 - 7Bahia
19:30 19:30Terminé Gama1 - 2Ponte Preta
19:30 19:30Terminé Madureira0 - 1Paysandu
20:00 20:00Terminé 4 de Julho1 - 0Confiança
22:00 22:00Terminé Rio Branco ES2 - 1Sampaio Corrêa
22:00 22:00Terminé Cianorte1 - 0Paraná
23:15 23:15Terminé Juazeirense3 - 2Sport Recife
19:00 19:00Terminé Juventus0 - 0Monte Azul
19:00 19:00Terminé EC São Bernardo0 - 1XV de Piracicaba
19:00 19:00Terminé Rio Claro0 - 0Portuguesa Santista
19:00 19:00Terminé Atibaia0 - 0São Bernardo FC
19:00 19:00Terminé Sertãozinho2 - 2Velo Clube
20:00 20:00Terminé PAEC0 - 1RB Brasil
23:00 23:00Terminé Portuguesa0 - 3Água Santa
23:00 23:00Terminé Oeste2 - 1Taubaté
19:00 19:00Terminé Batatais0 - 0Primavera
19:00 19:00Terminé Votuporanguense0 - 0Marília
19:00 19:00Terminé Capivariano2 - 2São José
19:00 19:00Terminé Nacional SP2 - 3Desportivo Brasil
20:00 20:00Terminé Linense2 - 1Bandeirante SP
20:00 20:00Terminé Penapolense1 - 1Rio Preto
20:00 20:00Terminé Comercial0 - 0Olímpia
20:00 20:00Terminé Noroeste3 - 0Barretos
19:00 19:00Terminé Crato1 - 0Icasa
19:00 19:00Terminé Uniclinic0 - 2Fortaleza
19:00 19:00Terminé Pacajus2 - 4Caucaia
19:00 19:00Terminé Ferroviário2 - 1Ceará
13:45 13:45Terminé Al Najoom0 - 1Al Sahel
14:05 14:05Terminé Al Hazm Rass1 - 1Al Nahdha
14:05 14:05Terminé Najran SC1 - 1Arar
14:15 14:15Terminé Al Jabalain1 - 1Al Feiha
16:25 16:25Terminé Hajer2 - 0Al Jeel
16:00 16:00Terminé Dragons de l'Ouémé1 - 1ASOS
16:00 16:00Terminé JSP1 - 0Ayema
16:00 16:00Terminé ASVO1 - 0Sèmè-Kraké
16:00 16:00Terminé Requins de l'Atlantique4 - 0JA du Plateau
16:00 16:00Terminé Eternel1 - 0Adjidja
16:00 16:00Terminé Tonnerre1 - 1Damissa
16:00 16:00Terminé Loto1 - 1Dynamo Abomey
16:00 16:00Terminé Dadjè2 - 1Hodio
16:00 16:00Terminé Panthères2 - 2Dynamo Parakou
16:00 16:00Terminé Réal Sport1 - 0Dynamique Djougou
16:00 16:00Terminé Tukunnin0 - 2Buffles de Borgou
16:00 16:00Terminé Tanéka0 - 0Cavaliers
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Vitosha Bistritsa Sozopol
14:30 14:30Terminé Septemvri Sofia0 - 1Hebar 1918
14:30 14:30Terminé Strumska slava2 - 0Septemvri Simitli
14:30 14:30Terminé OFK Pirin2 - 1Ludogorets II
14:30 14:30Terminé Kariana Erden0 - 3Sportist Svoge
14:30 14:30Terminé Dobrudzha 19193 - 2Neftohimik
15:00 15:00Terminé Omonia Nicosia0 - 1APOEL
17:00 17:00Terminé Anorthosis5 - 1Karmiotissa
11:00 11:00Terminé Daegu1 - 4Gwangju
11:00 11:00Terminé Seongnam1 - 0Séoul
11:30 11:30Terminé Suwon0 - 0Suwon Bluewings
16:30 16:30Terminé Midtjylland3 - 0OB
18:00 18:00Terminé Randers3 - 1Vejle-Kolding
16:00 16:00Terminé Trans2 - 1Tallinna Kalev
19:00 19:00Terminé FCI Levadia2 - 0Maardu
14:30 14:30Terminé Fehérvár2 - 0Budafoki MTE
15:00 15:00Terminé Kisvárda6 - 1Zalaegerszegi TE
17:30 17:30Terminé Debrecen1 - 2MTK
17:30 17:30Terminé Djoliba4 - 0Nianan
17:30 17:30Terminé ASOM0 - 3Police
19:30 19:30Terminé ASKO0 - 1Yeelen Olympique
13:00 13:00Terminé Rudar1 - 1Budućnost
14:00 14:00Reporté Jezero OFK Titograd
15:00 15:00Terminé Iskra0 - 0Petrovac
16:00 16:00Terminé Dečić2 - 1Sutjeska
17:00 17:00Terminé Zeta1 - 3Podgorica
22:00 22:00Terminé Chinandega3 - 1Rivas CF
22:00 22:00Terminé H&H Export4 - 0Rio Blanco
22:00 22:00Terminé Real Xolotlán2 - 2San Marcos
22:00 22:00Terminé Juventus Managua1 - 1FC Estelí
22:00 22:00Terminé UNAN Managua8 - 2Matiguás
22:00 22:00Terminé Gutiérrez1 - 1Somotillo
22:00 22:00Après TAB Yalí*2 - 1América
22:00 22:00Terminé El Sauce4 - 0San Judas
12:15 12:15Terminé Turan1 - 2Kokand-1912
14:30 14:30Terminé Nasaf2 - 3Pakhtakor
14:30 14:30Terminé Bunyodkor1 - 0Mash'al
09:30 09:30Terminé SKA-Energiya0 - 0Krasnodar II
12:00 12:00Terminé Veles0 - 1Baltika
12:00 12:00Terminé Nizhny Novgorod1 - 2Fakel
12:00 12:00Terminé Spartak Moskva II0 - 1Neftekhimik
12:30 12:30Terminé Tom' Tomsk1 - 3Krylya Sovetov
13:00 13:00Terminé Yenisey6 - 0Shinnik
14:00 14:00Terminé Irtysh0 - 1Tekstilshchik
14:00 14:00Terminé Gazovik Orenburg3 - 0Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:00Terminé Chayka0 - 1Akron
15:15 15:15Terminé Dinamo Bryansk0 - 2Alaniya Vladikavkaz
16:00 16:00Terminé Chertanovo1 - 1Volgar Astrakhan
20:45 20:45Terminé Tre Penne2 - 0Domagnano
20:45 20:45Terminé Cosmos0 - 1Tre Fiori
20:45 20:45Terminé Folgore4 - 1Fiorentino
20:45 20:45Terminé Murata3 - 4La Fiorita
15:00 15:00Terminé Bravo0 - 1Aluminij
17:00 17:00Terminé NK Domžale1 - 1Mura
15:00 15:00Annulé Dob Krško
15:00 15:00Annulé Brežice Dekani
15:00 15:00Annulé Šmartno Radomlje
15:00 15:00Annulé Bilje NK Rudar Velenje
15:00 15:00Annulé ND Triglav 2000 Kranj Krka
15:00 15:00Annulé Beltinci Brda Dobrovo
15:00 15:00Annulé Fužinar NŠ Drava
15:00 15:00Annulé Primorje NK Nafta Lendava
14:00 14:00Terminé ES Tunis1 - 0Ben Guerdane
14:00 14:00Terminé Soliman2 - 0Bizertin
14:00 14:00Terminé Rejiche0 - 0Stade Tunisien
14:00 14:00Terminé Kairouan1 - 1Métlaoui
14:00 14:00Terminé Tataouine0 - 0Club Africain
14:00 14:00Terminé Enyimba2 - 1Al Ahli Benghazi
14:00 14:00Terminé CS Sfaxien1 - 0Salitas
17:00 17:00Terminé Étoile Sahel2 - 0Jaraaf
17:00 17:00Terminé Pyramids3 - 0Nkana
17:00 17:00Terminé Raja Casablanca1 - 0Namungo
20:00 20:00Terminé ES Sétif0 - 0Orlando Pirates
20:00 20:00Terminé RSB Berkane2 - 0NAPSA Stars
20:00 20:00Terminé JS Kabylie1 - 0Cotonsport

Partagez