Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
12:00 12:00Terminé Japon2 - 0El Salvador
17:00 17:00Terminé Rép. Dém. Congo0 - 0Burkina Faso
18:30 18:30Terminé Cameroun2 - 1Zambie
20:00 20:00Terminé Etats-Unis0 - 3Venezuela
21:00 21:00Terminé Brésil7 - 0Honduras
23:00 23:00Terminé Pérou0 - 3Colombie
23:00 23:00Terminé Paraguay2 - 0Guatemala
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rayo Majadahonda1 - 0Reus Deportiu
18:30 18:30Terminé Gimnastic Tarragone1 - 1Lugo
20:00 20:00Terminé Numancia1 - 1Las Palmas
20:30 20:30Terminé Tenerife1 - 0Real Saragosse
00:00 00:00Terminé Grêmio1 - 0Fortaleza
00:00 00:00Terminé Cruzeiro0 - 0Corinthians
00:30 00:30Terminé Ceará0 - 0Bahia
02:00 02:00Terminé Avaí0 - 0São Paulo
14:00 14:00Terminé Dynamo Minsk2 - 0Riteriai
15:00 15:00Terminé Shakhtyor2 - 1Slaviya
11:30 11:30Terminé Poblense1 - 1Sestao
11:30 11:30Terminé Paracuellos Antamira2 - 0Zamora
12:00 12:00Terminé Utrera0 - 0Majorque II
12:00 12:00Terminé Unión Viera1 - 0Lorca Deportiva
12:00 12:00Terminé Deportivo Alaves II3 - 1Escobedo
12:00 12:00Terminé Numancia II0 - 0Cádiz II
12:00 12:00Terminé Móstoles0 - 1Socuéllamos
12:00 12:00Terminé Formentera1 - 0Lealtad
12:00 12:00Terminé Prat0 - 0Tamaraceite
18:00 18:00Terminé Alondras1 - 2Portugalete
19:00 19:00Terminé Algeciras1 - 0Real Jaen
19:30 19:30Terminé Arandina1 - 2La Nucía
20:00 20:00Terminé Villarrubia2 - 0Bergantiños
20:00 20:00Terminé El Palo2 - 1Tarazona
-- : -- -- : --En attente Ramón y Cajal Ceuta II
-- : -- -- : --En attente Ciudad de Ceuta Dínamo Ceuta
-- : -- -- : --En attente Hadú Atlético Aimolar
-- : -- -- : --En attente Sporting Atlético Juan Carlos I
-- : -- -- : --En attente UCIDCE Sporting Ceuta
-- : -- -- : --En attente Ceuta Base Bahía Atlético
-- : -- -- : --En attente Abarán Plus Ultra
18:30 18:30Après Prol. Triestina1 - 3Pise
00:00 00:00Terminé Atlético Acreano1 - 1Paysandu
00:15 00:15Terminé Tombense1 - 0Juventude
23:00 23:00Terminé Santa Cruz3 - 1Confiança
23:00 23:00Terminé Botafogo PB3 - 1Globo
23:00 23:00Terminé Ypiranga Erechim0 - 0Luverdense
23:00 23:00Terminé Rio Branco3 - 1Barcelona RO
23:00 23:00Terminé São Raimundo RR2 - 0Fast Clube
23:00 23:00Terminé Manaus2 - 0Santos AP
23:00 23:00Terminé Real Ariquemes1 - 1Galvez
23:00 23:00Terminé Moto Club MA5 - 0Atlético Roraima
23:00 23:00Terminé Ypiranga AP0 - 1São Raimundo
23:00 23:00Terminé Bragantino PA1 - 0Ríver
23:00 23:00Terminé Floresta3 - 0Santa Cruz de Natal RN
23:00 23:00Terminé Central1 - 0Uniclinic
23:00 23:00Terminé Altos2 - 1Maranhão
23:00 23:00Terminé América RN8 - 0Serrano PB
23:00 23:00Terminé Bahia de Feira3 - 1América PE
23:00 23:00Terminé ASA1 - 0Jacuipense
23:00 23:00Terminé Salgueiro0 - 0Fluminense de Feira
23:00 23:00Terminé Aparecidense0 - 2Itabaiana
23:00 23:00Terminé Juazeirense1 - 0Interporto
23:00 23:00Terminé Palmas1 - 0Corumbaense
23:00 23:00Terminé Sinop2 - 1Iporá
23:00 23:00Terminé Anapolina1 - 2União Rondonópolis
23:00 23:00Terminé Operário MS1 - 2CA Patrocinense
23:00 23:00Terminé Sobradinho1 - 2Vitória ES
23:00 23:00Terminé Portuguesa RJ0 - 1Caldense
23:00 23:00Terminé URT1 - 0Ituano
23:00 23:00Terminé Serra0 - 1Brasiliense
23:00 23:00Terminé Tupi2 - 0Hercílio Luz
23:00 23:00Terminé Novorizontino6 - 0Itaboraí
23:00 23:00Terminé Boavista2 - 1Brusque
23:00 23:00Terminé Foz do Iguaçu1 - 0Gaúcho
23:00 23:00Terminé São Caetano1 - 1Caxias
23:00 23:00Terminé Atlético Tubarão1 - 2Cianorte
23:00 23:00Terminé Avenida1 - 0Alvorada Club
23:00 23:00Terminé Joinville1 - 0Ferroviária
15:00 15:00Terminé Taquaritinga0 - 1Catanduva
15:00 15:00Terminé Fernandópolis1 - 0Osvaldo Cruz
15:00 15:00Terminé Bandeirante SP3 - 1Tupã
15:00 15:00Terminé Brasilis0 - 1Rio Branco SP
15:00 15:00Terminé XV de Jaú2 - 1Itapirense
15:00 15:00Terminé Guarulhos3 - 0Jabaquara
15:00 15:00Terminé Joseense2 - 1Manthiqueira
15:00 15:00Terminé União Mogi2 - 3São José
15:00 15:00Terminé VOCEM1 - 0Itararé
15:00 15:00Terminé Santacruzense2 - 2Assisense
00:00 00:00Terminé Electric City Shock1 - 5West Chester United
00:30 00:30Terminé Hershey1 - 3Monmouth
01:00 01:00Terminé St. Louis Club Atletico5 - 0Ozark
01:00 01:00Terminé Jacksonville Armada II2 - 0Storm
01:00 01:00Terminé Miami FC5 - 0Central Florida Panthers
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Motown3 - 1Torch
01:00 01:00Terminé Brooklyn Italians1 - 4NY Cosmos
01:30 01:30Terminé Miami United1 - 2Naples United
01:30 01:30Terminé Chattanooga4 - 0Inter Nashville
01:30 01:30Terminé Philadelphia Lone Star4 - 3New Jersey Copa
02:00 02:00Terminé Little Rock Rangers1 - 2Tulsa Athletic
02:00 02:00Terminé Minnesota Twin Stars4 - 0Dakota Fusion
02:00 02:00Terminé Sioux Falls Thunder0 - 1Duluth
02:00 02:00Terminé Denton Diablos6 - 0Tyler
02:00 02:00Terminé Fort Worth Vaqueros2 - 0Dallas City
02:30 02:30Terminé Wichita1 - 1Demize NPSL
03:00 03:00Terminé Academica2 - 3El Farolito
03:00 03:00Terminé Spokane Shadow2 - 0IPS Portland
03:00 03:00Terminé Temecula1 - 2Orange County FC
03:30 03:30Terminé Oxnard Guerreros1 - 2AS Los Angeles
04:00 04:00Terminé Sonoma County Sol1 - 3Davis
04:00 04:00Terminé Albion San Diego6 - 0City of Angels
04:00 04:00Terminé High Desert Elite0 - 3FC Golden State
04:30 04:30Terminé East Bay Stompers3 - 1Napa Valley 1839
20:00 20:00Terminé Cleveland SC2 - 0Syracuse FC
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Indiana0 - 0Kalamazoo FC
21:00 21:00Terminé Ann Arbor4 - 1FC Columbus
21:00 21:00Terminé Grand Rapids0 - 0Detroit City
22:00 22:00Terminé New York Athletic1 - 3Hartford City
23:00 23:00Terminé Rochester Lancers1 - 0Pittsburgh Hotspurs
00:00 00:00Terminé Milwaukee Torrent1 - 0Chicago City
00:00 00:00Terminé Baton Rouge2 - 0Rangers
00:00 00:00Reporté Carolina Rapids North Carolina Fusion
00:00 00:00Terminé Team Boca Blast3 - 1United Soccer Alliance
00:30 00:30Terminé North Alabama1 - 3Memphis Lobos
01:00 01:00Terminé Westside Timbers0 - 6Seattle Sounders
01:00 01:00Terminé Nashville Rhythm1 - 1Peachtree City MOBA
01:00 01:00Terminé ASC San Diego4 - 3San Diego Parceiro
01:00 01:00Terminé SouthStar0 - 1Tulsa SC
01:30 01:30Terminé AAFC Lumberjills3 - 1Cincinnati Sirens
01:30 01:30Terminé Chattanooga Red Wolves1 - 0Alabama
02:00 02:00Terminé Mankato0 - 0Fire SC 98
02:00 02:00Terminé LA Galaxy San Diego1 - 2San Diego SeaLions
02:00 02:00Terminé TTi Bluebonnets4 - 1Alamo City
02:00 02:00Terminé Players North0 - 3California Storm
03:30 03:30Terminé PacNW3 - 0Vancouver Island
04:00 04:00Terminé ISC Gunners1 - 4TSS Rovers
04:30 04:30Terminé LA Premier5 - 0LA Salsa
17:00 17:00Terminé Surge3 - 0United Soccer Alliance
18:00 18:00Terminé Florida Tropics5 - 0Gulf Coast Dutch Lions
20:00 20:00Terminé Motor City6 - 0Cincinnati Sirens
21:00 21:00Terminé Torch3 - 0Steel City
21:00 21:00Terminé Fever4 - 3CAFC Ospreys
21:00 21:00Terminé Elite Girl's Academy0 - 1Fire & Ice
21:30 21:30Terminé Albuquerque Sol3 - 0Tucson
22:00 22:00Terminé Philadelphia Lone Star5 - 1Old Dominion Cesena
23:00 23:00Terminé PacNW5 - 1TSS Rovers
23:00 23:00Terminé Memphis Lobos2 - 2Peachtree City MOBA
23:00 23:00Terminé Chicago City3 - 0FC Pride
23:00 23:00Terminé Chicago Red Stars II4 - 1Green Bay Glory
23:00 23:00Terminé Texas Spurs1 - 2Tulsa SC
23:15 23:15Terminé New York Athletic7 - 1Rhode Island Rogues
11:00 11:00Terminé Andelsbuch3 - 1Lochau
17:00 17:00Terminé Telfs2 - 3Zirl
15:00 15:00Terminé Soleil0 - 0Energie
17:00 17:00Terminé Sèmè-Kraké0 - 1ASVO
17:00 17:00Terminé JA du Plateau0 - 1Buffles de Borgou
17:00 17:00Terminé Tonnerre3 - 1ASOS
17:00 17:00Terminé Dynamo Abomey1 - 1Avrankou Omnisport
17:00 17:00Terminé Dragons de l'Ouémé3 - 2Ayema
17:00 17:00Terminé JSP0 - 1Béké Bembèrèkè
17:00 17:00Terminé Panthères1 - 0ESAE
13:00 13:00Terminé AaB3 - 5OB
13:00 13:00Terminé B 930 - 2Nordsjælland
13:00 13:00Terminé Næsby3 - 1Vildbjerg
12:00 12:00Terminé Tulevik II2 - 0Kose
13:00 13:00Terminé Trans II9 - 5Alliance II
14:00 14:00Terminé Paide III6 - 1Põhja-Sakala
16:00 16:00Terminé Läänemaa JK4 - 0Vaprus II
03:30 03:30Terminé Labasa1 - 1Rewa
05:00 05:00Terminé Suva3 - 0Tavua
05:00 05:00Terminé Ba1 - 1Nasinu
17:30 17:30Terminé MYPA1 - 1TPV
17:30 17:30Terminé Kajaani0 - 0Haka
17:30 17:30Terminé MuSa1 - 3Ekenäs IF
17:30 17:30Terminé Oulu0 - 0Jaro
17:30 17:30Terminé PEPO0 - 1Kiffen
17:30 17:30Terminé VJS2 - 2MiPK
17:30 17:30Terminé Reipas1 - 3MP
17:30 17:30Terminé JäPS0 - 0JIPPO
17:30 17:30Terminé NJS0 - 1Viikingit
17:30 17:30Terminé P-Iirot2 - 0SalPa
17:30 17:30Terminé Gnistan3 - 2FC Espoo
17:30 17:30Terminé KaaPo4 - 0KäPa
17:30 17:30Terminé PK-370 - 2OLS
17:30 17:30Terminé VPS II0 - 5RoPS II
17:30 17:30Terminé GBK3 - 1KajHa
14:00 14:00Terminé SiU2 - 3Union Plaani
17:30 17:30Terminé Kraft8 - 1VPV
18:00 18:00Terminé TPK2 - 3SoVo
16:00 16:00Terminé Small Town1 - 2MC Breweries
18:00 18:00Terminé Watanga1 - 1NPA Anchors
18:00 18:00Terminé Oilers3 - 0Keitrace
18:00 18:00Terminé Nimba FC2 - 2BYC
18:00 18:00Terminé Nimba United1 - 2Jubilee
18:00 18:00Terminé Fassell0 - 1LISCR
18:00 18:00Terminé Elverum1 - 2Grorud
18:00 18:00Terminé Kjelsås1 - 1Fram
13:00 13:00Terminé Melbo IL1 - 0Finnsnes
15:00 15:00Terminé Stabæk II2 - 3Eidsvold
15:00 15:00Terminé Skjetten0 - 1Lillestrøm II
16:00 16:00Terminé Tiller2 - 0Kongsvinger II
16:00 16:00Terminé Junkeren2 - 0Hønefoss
18:00 18:00Terminé Årvoll1 - 1Nordstrand
18:00 18:00Terminé Follo3 - 0Lyn
18:00 18:00Terminé Frigg2 - 1Ullern
18:00 18:00Terminé IF Ready0 - 1SF Grei
18:00 18:00Terminé Ørn Horten1 - 2Halsen
18:00 18:00Terminé Madla0 - 5Flekkerøy
18:00 18:00Terminé Lysekloster3 - 0Bergen Nord
18:00 18:00Terminé Nybergsund2 - 1Gjøvik-Lyn
18:00 18:00Terminé Orkla2 - 2Melhus
18:00 18:00Terminé Steinkjer1 - 1Strindheim
17:30 17:30Terminé SFS Borac4 - 0Zaplanjac
17:30 17:30Terminé Dubočica2 - 1Car Konstantin
17:30 17:30Terminé Pukovac2 - 0Radnički Svilajnac
17:30 17:30Terminé Jedinstvo Paraćin3 - 2Jedinstvo Bošnjace
17:30 17:30Terminé Budućnost Popovac3 - 2Radan
17:30 17:30Terminé Radnički Pirot3 - 1Sinđelić Niš
17:30 17:30Terminé Moravac Mrštane1 - 0Trstenik PPT
17:30 17:30Terminé Dunav Prahovo2 - 3Rtanj
17:30 17:30Terminé Temnić 19242 - 0Jagodina
17:30 17:30Terminé Provo1 - 1Loznica
17:30 17:30Terminé Mokra Gora2 - 2Proleter Mihajlovac
17:30 17:30Terminé Smederevo 19241 - 1Tutin
17:30 17:30Terminé Jedinstvo Ub6 - 1Polet Ljubić
17:30 17:30Terminé Mladi Radnik3 - 0Drina
17:30 17:30Terminé Sloga Petrovac2 - 1Sloga Požega
17:00 17:00Terminé Bled0 - 0Dravograd
17:00 17:00Terminé Grad0 - 4NK Koper
14:00 14:00Terminé Boden1 - 1Vasalund
15:00 15:00Terminé Sylvia1 - 3Umeå
16:45 16:45Terminé Team Thoren1 - 1Karlstad
17:00 17:00Terminé Sandviken1 - 2Carlstad United
17:00 17:00Terminé Oddevold0 - 2Trollhättan
17:00 17:00Terminé Skövde AIK1 - 0Lund
14:00 14:00Terminé Hudiksvall0 - 1Skiljebo
14:00 14:00Terminé Täfteå4 - 2Gottne
15:00 15:00Terminé Södertälje0 - 2Stockholm Inter
16:30 16:30Terminé Lidingö1 - 1Karlberg
17:00 17:00Terminé AFK Linköping3 - 2Newroz
12:00 12:00Terminé Borgeby0 - 4Kvarnsveden
13:00 13:00Terminé Kalmar3 - 0Mallbacken
13:30 13:30Terminé Umeå3 - 1Brommapojkarna
14:00 14:00Terminé Morön3 - 2Hammarby
15:00 15:00Terminé Uppsala2 - 1Lidköping
16:00 16:00Terminé AIK2 - 0Asarum
qr med
Consent choices