Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Annulé GKS Katowice Garbarnia Kraków
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Fredericia Skive
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Radomlje ND Gorica
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Táborsko Příbram
08:30 08:30Terminé Tyumen2 - 2Chelyabinsk
09:00 09:00Terminé Petrolul 521 - 1Chindia
10:00 10:00Terminé Mladá Boleslav4 - 1Vysočina Jihlava
10:00 10:00Terminé Nice1 - 1Cercle Bruges
10:00 10:00Terminé Fakel2 - 1Torpedo Moscou
10:00 10:00Terminé Mezőkövesd-Zsóry2 - 3Diósgyőr
10:00 10:00Annulé MTK Vasas
10:00 10:00Terminé Vasas1 - 0Debrecen
10:00 10:00Terminé Universitatea Cluj4 - 1Minaur Baia Mare
10:00 10:00Terminé UTA Arad2 - 1Ripensia Timişoara
10:00 10:00Terminé Kuban Krasnodar2 - 1Druzhba
10:00 10:00Terminé Pécsi MFC2 - 2Szentlőrinc SE
10:00 10:00Terminé MTE 19040 - 1Győri ETO
10:00 10:00Terminé Hallwang1 - 3Grödig
10:30 10:30Terminé Slovácko2 - 0Vyškov
10:30 10:30Terminé Hradec Králové2 - 1Sparta Praha II
10:30 10:30Terminé FK Pardubice2 - 2Sigma Olomouc II
10:30 10:30Terminé Prostějov1 - 0Líšeň
10:30 10:30Terminé Sokol Hostouň0 - 5Táborsko
10:30 10:30Terminé Žilina II0 - 0Slavoj Trebišov
10:30 10:30Annulé Wörgl Ebbs
11:00 11:00Terminé Jastrzębie2 - 1SKRA Częstochowa
11:00 11:00Terminé Zlín2 - 1FK AS Trenčin
11:00 11:00Terminé KS Górnik Zabrze0 - 1KS Warta Poznan
11:00 11:00Terminé Zagłębie Lubin II2 - 3KS Górnik Polkowice
11:00 11:00Terminé Baník Ostrava1 - 3MŠK Žilina
11:00 11:00Terminé Chrudim0 - 4Dukla Prague
11:00 11:00Terminé Paksi SE3 - 1III. Kerületi TUE
11:00 11:00Terminé Vaduz3 - 1Dornbirn
11:00 11:00Terminé Odra Opole1 - 1Opava
11:00 11:00Terminé České Budějovice6 - 3Vlašim
11:00 11:00Terminé Pohronie1 - 2Dukla Banská Bystrica
11:00 11:00Terminé Jablonec1 - 2Varnsdorf
11:00 11:00Annulé Malines Helmond Sport
11:00 11:00Terminé Podbrezová3 - 0Rakytovce
11:00 11:00Annulé TOP Oss PAOK Salonique
11:00 11:00Terminé Radomlje0 - 1Gorica
11:00 11:00Terminé LKS Lódz1 - 1Znicz Pruszków
11:00 11:00Terminé Příbram4 - 2České Budějovice II
11:00 11:00Terminé Lorient1 - 0Concarneau
11:00 11:00Terminé Zaglebie Lubin SSA3 - 1AaB
11:00 11:00Terminé Khimki4 - 2Yenisey
11:00 11:00Terminé NK Rudar Velenje0 - 0Kecskeméti TE
11:00 11:00Terminé SCC Berlin1 - 4Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
11:00 11:00Annulé Púchov Nové Mesto nad Váhom
11:00 11:00Terminé KSZO 19292 - 0Wisłoka Dębica
11:00 11:00Terminé KS Hutnik Kraków1 - 2Garbarnia Kraków
11:30 11:30Terminé Salzbourg1 - 2Antwerp
11:30 11:30Terminé Podbeskidzie3 - 2Wisla Cracovie SSA
12:00 12:00Terminé Slovan Liberec3 - 0Miedź Legnica
12:00 12:00Terminé TSG Tübingen0 - 7Freiberg
12:00 12:00Terminé Atlas Delmenhorst2 - 0Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
12:00 12:00Terminé Newcastle 5 - 1Gateshead
12:00 12:00Terminé Tychy 710 - 0GKS Katowice
12:00 12:00Terminé Hillerød0 - 0Elite 3000
12:00 12:00Terminé Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA1 - 2Rukh Vynnyky
12:00 12:00Terminé FC Porto3 - 0Bristol Rovers
12:00 12:00Terminé Sokół Ostróda1 - 5Zawisza Bydgoszcz
12:30 12:30Terminé Holyport0 - 7Maidenhead United
12:30 12:30Terminé Club Bruges2 - 4FC Copenhague
12:30 12:30Annulé Saturn Ramenskoye Torpedo Moscou
13:00 13:00Terminé Preussen Münster1 - 2Heracles
13:00 13:00Terminé OB2 - 3Vejle-Kolding
13:00 13:00Terminé Viborg5 - 4Horsens
13:00 13:00Terminé Raith Rovers FC4 - 0Alloa Athletic
13:00 13:00Terminé Eintracht Oranienburg3 - 5Lichtenberg
13:00 13:00Terminé Paderborn2 - 0Osnabrück
13:00 13:00Terminé Hobro2 - 2Hjørring
13:00 13:00Terminé West Didsbury & Chorlton2 - 0Altrincham
13:00 13:00Terminé Ludwigsfelder FC1 - 2FC Viktoria Berlin
13:00 13:00Terminé Altglienicke6 - 0Optik Rathenow
13:00 13:00Terminé Schalke 041 - 3Meppen
13:00 13:00Terminé Oberneuland1 - 4Hanovre 96 II
13:00 13:00Terminé BFC Dynamo6 - 11. FC Frankfurt
13:00 13:00Terminé Randers1 - 1Fredericia
13:00 13:00Terminé Backnang1 - 4Hoffenheim II
13:00 13:00Terminé Bolton Wanderers0 - 1Wigan Athletic
13:00 13:00Terminé Wingate & Finchley4 - 0New Salamis
13:30 13:30Annulé Holstein Kiel Silkeborg
13:30 13:30Terminé North Leigh1 - 3Oxford United
14:00 14:00Terminé Ajax Amsterdam3 - 0Lokomotiva Zagreb
14:00 14:00Terminé Walsall0 - 4Aston Villa
14:00 14:00Terminé Wehen Wiesbaden1 - 0TSV Steinbach
14:00 14:00Terminé Hallescher FC1 - 2Teplice
14:00 14:00Terminé Hanovre 3 - 0Groningen
14:00 14:00Terminé Cardiff 3 - 2Cambridge Utd
14:00 14:00Terminé Hansa Rostock3 - 1Brøndby
14:00 14:00Terminé Saint Johnstone3 - 2Cove Rangers
14:00 14:00Terminé Dover Athletic2 - 0Gillingham
14:00 14:00Terminé Luckenwalde10 - 0MSV 1919 Neuruppin
14:00 14:00Annulé Karlsruhe Sarrebruck
14:00 14:00Terminé Nuremberg2 - 1Schweinfurt
14:00 14:00Terminé Liptovský Mikuláš0 - 0Karviná
14:00 14:00Terminé Anif1 - 3Bayern Munich II
14:00 14:00Terminé Ingolstadt2 - 2Rain / Lech
14:00 14:00Terminé Leicester 1 - 2Notts County
14:00 14:00Terminé Slough Town1 - 2Wealdstone
14:00 14:00Terminé Anker Wismar0 - 6Lokomotive Leipzig
14:00 14:00Terminé Puszcza Niepołomice0 - 1KS Ruch Chorzów
14:00 14:00Terminé Würzburger Kickers1 - 1FSV Francfort
14:00 14:00Terminé Young Boys7 - 0FC Schaffhausen
14:00 14:00Terminé Vorsfelde1 - 2Germania Halberstadt
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Norderstedt7 - 0Hansa Rostock II
14:00 14:00Terminé Hanau 930 - 2Kickers Offenbach
14:00 14:00Terminé Waldhof Mannheim0 - 1Elversberg
14:00 14:00Terminé Jahn Ratisbonne2 - 2Norwich
14:00 14:00Terminé Finnentrop / Bamenohl0 - 0SV Lippstadt 08
14:00 14:00Terminé Hesse-Cassel1 - 5Wiedenbrück
14:00 14:00Terminé Wolverhampton 3 - 0Burnley
14:00 14:00Terminé Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.3 - 1FC Gießen
14:00 14:00Terminé Erzgebirge Aue2 - 2Greuther Fürth II
14:00 14:00Terminé Magdebourg4 - 2Cambuur
14:00 14:00Terminé Crystal Palace5 - 4Millwall
14:00 14:00Terminé Swansea 3 - 2Forest Green
14:00 14:00Annulé Ural Krylya Sovetov
14:00 14:00Terminé Werder Brême II3 - 2FC Bocholt
14:00 14:00Terminé Aalen1 - 1Neuhof
14:00 14:00Terminé Heimstetten0 - 21860 Munich II
14:00 14:00Terminé Wacker Burghausen4 - 1Unterföhring
14:00 14:00Terminé Illertissen3 - 1Ehingen-Süd
14:00 14:00Terminé Dachau1 - 4Türkgücü Munich
14:30 14:30Terminé Salzbourg1 - 2Feyenoord
14:30 14:30Terminé Willem II2 - 0Telstar
14:30 14:30Terminé NEC3 - 1RKC Waalwijk
14:30 14:30Terminé De Graafschap1 - 3Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
14:30 14:30Terminé Volendam3 - 2Genk
14:30 14:30Terminé Katwijk0 - 5AZ II
15:00 15:00Terminé Energie Cottbus8 - 2Lechia Zielona Góra
15:00 15:00Annulé Chemie Leipzig Nordia Jerusalem
15:00 15:00Terminé Carl Zeiss Jena3 - 0Aubstadt
15:00 15:00Terminé Bevern2 - 4Sportfreunde Lotte
15:00 15:00Terminé GKS Górnik Leczna SA1 - 1Motor Lublin
15:00 15:00Terminé Cologne1 - 1Grasshopper
15:00 15:00Terminé Saint-Gall3 - 4Fribourg
15:00 15:00Terminé Sasel4 - 4Altona 93
15:00 15:00Terminé Linzer ASK0 - 0Eintracht Francfort
15:00 15:00Annulé Newport County Hungerford Town
15:00 15:00Terminé VfB Oldenbourg1 - 1Go Ahead Eagles
15:00 15:00Terminé Wolfsberger AC1 - 0Sparta Prague
15:00 15:00Terminé Knockbreda1 - 2Linfield
15:00 15:00Terminé VVV0 - 3Borussia M'gladbach II
15:00 15:00Terminé Nizhny Novgorod1 - 0Akron
15:00 15:00Terminé Roda JC5 - 2Alemannia Aachen
15:00 15:00Terminé SV 1919 Straelen3 - 1MSV Düsseldorf
15:00 15:00Annulé Kottern Hombourg
15:00 15:00Terminé Jeddeloh2 - 1VfL Oldenbourg
15:00 15:00Terminé Cleethorpes Town0 - 2Grimsby Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Ostende3 - 1Zulte-Waregem
15:00 15:00Terminé 1. FC Kaiserslautern4 - 1AS Eupen
15:00 15:00Terminé Malines1 - 0Maccabi Haifa
15:00 15:00Terminé Göppinger SV0 - 6Augsburg II
15:00 15:00Terminé Eintracht Francfort II5 - 0FV Bad Vilbel
15:00 15:00Annulé Nöttingen VfR Mannheim
15:30 15:30Terminé Arminia Bielefeld4 - 0PSV Eindhoven
15:30 15:30Terminé Hoffenheim2 - 0Heidenheim
15:30 15:30Terminé Binfield1 - 4Maidenhead United
15:30 15:30Annulé Rot-Weiss Essen Eintracht Brunswick
15:30 15:30Terminé Bayer Leverkusen6 - 1MSV Duisbourg
15:30 15:30Terminé Union Berlin2 - 1Bohemians
15:30 15:30Terminé FC 1906 Erlensee1 - 5Viktoria Aschaffenbourg
16:00 16:00Terminé Besiktas2 - 1Werder Brême
16:00 16:00Terminé Macclesfield2 - 2Morecambe
16:00 16:00Terminé Sturm Graz0 - 0Zbrojovka Brno
16:00 16:00Terminé Hemel Hempstead Town0 - 2Barnet
16:00 16:00Terminé Dorking Wanderers5 - 2Farnborough
16:00 16:00Terminé Kings Langley0 - 4Southend Utd
16:00 16:00Terminé Barnsley0 - 0Crewe Alexandra
16:00 16:00Terminé Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA2 - 2Třinec
16:00 16:00Terminé FC Eindhoven1 - 0Jong PSV
16:00 16:00Terminé Bath City0 - 0Cheltenham Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Bavois1 - 9Yverdon Sport
16:00 16:00Terminé Dartford1 - 6Charlton Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Warrington Rylands2 - 7Salford City
16:00 16:00Terminé Havant & Waterlooville1 - 2Sutton United
16:00 16:00Terminé Workington0 - 3Carlisle United
16:00 16:00Terminé Swindon Supermarine2 - 0Swindon Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Chester0 - 1Rochdale
16:00 16:00Terminé Nuneaton Town0 - 2Doncaster
16:00 16:00Terminé Sheppey United1 - 5Maidstone United
16:00 16:00Terminé Boreham Wood0 - 2Brentford
16:00 16:00Terminé Eastbourne1 - 0AFC Wimbledon
16:00 16:00Terminé Billingham Synthonia0 - 6Hartlepool
16:00 16:00Terminé Bamber Bridge0 - 0Oldham Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Stevenage2 - 0West Bromwich Albion
16:00 16:00Terminé Limavady United0 - 5Coleraine
16:00 16:00Terminé Warrington Town0 - 1Tranmere Rovers
16:00 16:00Terminé Donau Linz0 - 7Blau-Weiss Linz
16:00 16:00Terminé Szombathelyi Haladás1 - 2Rapid Vienne II
16:00 16:00Terminé Gosport Borough1 - 6Eastleigh
16:00 16:00Terminé Bradford City0 - 2Derby County
16:00 16:00Terminé Crawley Town3 - 3Queens Park Rangers
16:00 16:00Terminé Portsmouth2 - 0Qatar SC
16:00 16:00Terminé Ballymena United4 - 1Portstewart
16:00 16:00Terminé Bonnyrigg Rose0 - 5Heart of Midlothian FC
16:00 16:00Terminé Wuppertaler SV7 - 0Germania Ratingen
16:00 16:00Terminé Krasnodar II2 - 0Chernomorets
16:00 16:00Terminé Canvey Island0 - 1Concord Rangers
16:00 16:00Terminé Newmarket Town1 - 4Braintree Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Needham Market4 - 0St. Neots Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Tamworth1 - 0Kettering Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Guiseley3 - 1Bury AFC
16:00 16:00Terminé Sokol Saratov0 - 1Zenit Penza
16:00 16:00Terminé Haringey Borough2 - 1Chelmsford City
16:00 16:00Terminé Newcastle Town0 - 2Stafford
16:00 16:00Terminé Ashton United2 - 0Curzon Ashton
16:30 16:30Terminé Thoune0 - 1Lausanne Sport
16:30 16:30Terminé Wythenshawe Town2 - 2Altrincham
16:30 16:30Annulé Burton Albion Burnley
16:30 16:30Terminé Podbrezová2 - 1FC Košice
16:30 16:30Terminé Eintracht Trèves5 - 3Fola Esch
17:00 17:00Terminé Dynamo Dresde0 - 2Borussia Dortmund
17:00 17:00Terminé GKS Piast Gliwice1 - 2Sigma Olomouc
17:00 17:00Terminé St. Pölten1 - 3Bohemians 1905
17:00 17:00Terminé KS Górnik Zabrze2 - 1AaB
17:00 17:00Terminé Stade Lausanne-Ouchy7 - 0Étoile Carouge
17:00 17:00Terminé Reading0 - 2Benfica
17:00 17:00Terminé Courtrai0 - 0Excelsior Virton
17:00 17:00Annulé Nuremberg II Sonnenhof Grossaspach
17:00 17:00Terminé Banbury United1 - 2Oxford United
17:00 17:00Terminé Grenoble 1 - 0Clermont
17:00 17:00Terminé Laval1 - 2Guingamp
17:00 17:00Terminé Annecy2 - 0Nîmes
17:00 17:00Terminé Reims1 - 2Paris 13 Atletico
17:00 17:00Terminé OH Louvain1 - 1Fortuna Sittard
17:00 17:00Terminé Dijon6 - 0Villefranche
17:00 17:00Terminé Rovereto0 - 7Lecce
17:00 17:00Terminé FC Zimbru Chisinau0 - 3FC Tchernomorets Odessa
17:00 17:00Terminé Ingolstadt II4 - 2Eichstätt
17:00 17:00Terminé Maccabi Netanya FC1 - 0Vasas
17:00 17:00Terminé Ludogorets II0 - 4Dobrudzha 1919
17:00 17:00Terminé Sigma Olomouc II3 - 1Zlín II
17:30 17:30Terminé Stuttgart3 - 2Zürich
17:30 17:30Terminé Strasbourg2 - 1Sion
17:30 17:30Terminé Auxerre2 - 3Amiens SC
17:30 17:30Terminé Quevilly-Rouen1 - 2Le Havre
17:30 17:30Terminé Young Boys1 - 1Greuther Fürth
17:30 17:30Terminé Wattens1 - 7Wolfsbourg
17:30 17:30Terminé Honvéd0 - 1Varaždin
18:00 18:00Terminé Cork City0 - 2Stoke City
18:00 18:00Terminé Meerssen0 - 0MVV
18:00 18:00Terminé Aluminij1 - 2Domžale
18:00 18:00Terminé Brest1 - 0Avranches
18:00 18:00Terminé Toulouse6 - 1Troyes
18:00 18:00Terminé Zlaté Moravce6 - 0Petržalka
18:00 18:00Annulé Aarau Neuchâtel Xamax
18:00 18:00Terminé Metz2 - 0RFC Union Luxemburg
18:00 18:00Terminé Caen1 - 0Ajaccio
18:00 18:00Annulé Skalica Spartak Myjava
18:00 18:00Terminé Rapid Vienne3 - 3Celtic Glasgow
18:00 18:00Terminé Lucerne1 - 2Dynamo Kiev
18:00 18:00Terminé St Étienne3 - 0Thonon Évian
18:00 18:00Terminé Krasnodar II1 - 1Kuban Krasnodar
18:00 18:00Terminé Portimonense0 - 2Monaco
18:00 18:00Terminé Hartberg1 - 2Zalaegerszegi TE
18:00 18:00Terminé Skalica0 - 1Považská Bystrica
18:30 18:30Terminé NK Celje1 - 0Nyíregyháza Spartacus
18:30 18:30Terminé Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA2 - 1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
19:00 19:00Annulé NAC Breda Excelsior
19:00 19:00Terminé FC Otelul Galati0 - 1FC Steaua Bucarest
19:00 19:00Terminé Brighton 0 - 0Union Saint-Gilloise
19:00 19:00Terminé Leoben3 - 1Grazer AK
19:00 19:00Terminé Montpellier0 - 1Rodez
19:00 19:00Terminé Bourg-Péronnas2 - 4Lyon
19:00 19:00Terminé Krka2 - 2ND Gorica
19:00 19:00Terminé Orijent 19190 - 3Fleetwood Town
19:30 19:30Terminé Sturm Graz2 - 1Galatasaray
19:30 19:30Terminé Olympiakos Pirée1 - 0AZ
19:30 19:30Terminé La Gantoise2 - 1Midtjylland
19:30 19:30Terminé Seefelder2 - 4Kitzbühel
20:00 20:00Terminé Rijeka1 - 2NK Koper
21:00 21:00Suspendu Sunderland1 - 0Glasgow Rangers
00:00 00:00Terminé Vila Nova1 - 1Bahia
02:30 02:30Terminé Grêmio2 - 0Náutico
16:00 16:00Terminé Guarani1 - 0Cruzeiro
21:00 21:00Terminé Sport Recife2 - 0Londrina
21:30 21:30Terminé Criciúma0 - 1Vasco da Gama
21:30 21:30Terminé Tombense2 - 1Chapecoense
23:30 23:30Terminé Sampaio Corrêa2 - 0Ituano
16:00 16:00Terminé Nova Iguaçu2 - 1Santo André
20:00 20:00Terminé São Paulo Crystal2 - 3Globo
20:00 20:00Terminé Juventus SC0 - 3Caxias
20:30 20:30Terminé Juventude MA2 - 2Tuna Luso
20:30 20:30Terminé Ceilândia1 - 0Gremio Anapolis
21:00 21:00Terminé 4 de Julho2 - 1Moto Club MA
21:00 21:00Terminé Tocantinópolis2 - 1Fluminense PI
21:00 21:00Terminé Retrô1 - 0Sousa
21:00 21:00Terminé Caldense0 - 1Real Noroeste
21:00 21:00Terminé São Bernardo FC1 - 1Paraná
21:00 21:00Terminé FC Cascavel3 - 0Marcílio Dias
22:00 22:00Terminé Icasa2 - 5Afogados
22:00 22:00Terminé Lagarto4 - 1Atlético Alagoinhas
22:00 22:00Terminé Ferroviária0 - 2Bahia de Feira
23:00 23:00Terminé Naútico RR0 - 6Amazonas
23:00 23:00Terminé Juazeirense1 - 0Sergipe
20:00 20:00Terminé Manthiqueira1 - 2Paulista
20:00 20:00Terminé Mauá1 - 2XV de Jaú
20:00 20:00Terminé Oeste Paulista4 - 1Rio Branco SP
20:00 20:00Terminé Inter de Bebedouro0 - 0Flamengo SP
20:00 20:00Terminé SKA Brasil2 - 2Catanduva
20:00 20:00Terminé Itapirense0 - 2Itararé
20:00 20:00Terminé Betim0 - 0Boa
21:00 21:00Terminé Ipatinga1 - 1Varginha EC
21:00 21:00Terminé Tupynambás0 - 1Democrata SL
15:00 15:00Terminé Maricá1 - 1Olaria
19:45 19:45Terminé Sampaio Corrêa RJ3 - 2América RJ
19:45 19:45Terminé Artsul2 - 2Cabofriense
19:45 19:45Terminé Friburguense0 - 2Americano
19:45 19:45Terminé Gonçalense2 - 1Macaé
20:00 20:00Terminé Taubaté3 - 1Vila Nova ES
20:00 20:00Terminé Vila Nova GO2 - 2Mixto
20:00 20:00Terminé Doce Mel1 - 1Sport Recife
21:00 21:00Terminé 3B da Amazônia3 - 1Barcelona RO
23:00 23:00Après TAB Paraíso0 - 0Ypiranga AP*
16:00 16:00Terminé Zorka-BDU0 - 0Gomel
18:00 18:00Terminé Minsk2 - 2BATE
15:00 15:00Terminé Kommunalnik0 - 2Naftan
17:00 17:00Terminé Ostrovets2 - 3Smorgon
19:00 19:00Terminé Volna8 - 1Osipovichy
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Ivatsevichi Malorita
11:00 11:00Terminé Falko0 - 3Viktoriya Maryina Horka
12:00 12:00Terminé Vertykal2 - 2Svetlogorsk
12:00 12:00Terminé Senno0 - 1Gorodokskiye L'vy
13:00 13:00Terminé Fakel Novogrudok1 - 1Grodnensky
14:00 14:00Terminé Vetka DYuSSh1 - 1Iput DYuSSh
14:00 14:00Terminé MNPZ1 - 0Leskhoz
15:00 15:00Terminé DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa10 - 0Dnepr Rogachev
15:00 15:00Terminé Kletsk0 - 1Bobovnya
15:00 15:00Terminé Niva Tolochin0 - 3Miory
16:00 16:00Terminé Krechet0 - 9Niva Dolbizno
16:00 16:00Terminé Chayka Zelva1 - 3Svislach
16:00 16:00Terminé Respect3 - 2Starye Dorogi
16:30 16:30Terminé Lepel3 - 5Polotsk
17:00 17:00Terminé Zhodino Yuzhnoe2 - 1Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
17:00 17:00Terminé Spartak Slutsk0 - 2Uzda
18:00 18:00Terminé Shchuchyn0 - 0Smena Vawkavysk
22:00 22:00Terminé Leones2 - 2Bogotá
22:00 22:00Terminé Real Santander3 - 1Llaneros
22:00 22:00Terminé Tigres1 - 0Fortaleza CEIF
15:00 15:00Terminé Vastseliina0 - 14Legion
16:00 16:00Terminé Alliance1 - 6Tallinna Kalev II
16:00 16:00Terminé Mulgi0 - 0FC Tallinn
18:00 18:00Terminé Nõmme United3 - 0Läänemaa JK
18:00 18:00Terminé Laagri29 - 0EstHam United
18:00 18:00Terminé Warrior0 - 6Elva
18:00 18:00Terminé Tammeka8 - 0Kose
16:00 16:00Terminé HIFK0 - 2Haka
16:30 16:30Terminé VPS1 - 3Mariehamn