Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
00:00 00:00Terminé Fluminense2 - 1Ceará
01:30 01:30Terminé Goiás2 - 1Athletico PR
16:00 16:00Terminé Coritiba2 - 2Juventude
21:00 21:00Terminé Corinthians1 - 0Flamengo
23:00 23:00Terminé Atlético Mineiro0 - 0São Paulo
23:00 23:00Terminé Santos1 - 0Atlético GO
23:00 23:00Terminé Fortaleza0 - 0Palmeiras
11:00 11:00Terminé Vejle-Kolding0 - 1Kolding IF
11:00 11:00Terminé Bietigheim-Bissingen0 - 2Normannia Gmünd
12:00 12:00Terminé Brøndby2 - 0Fremad Amager
13:00 13:00Terminé Lichtenberg3 - 0Reinickendorfer Füchse
13:00 13:00Annulé Khimki Lokomotiv Moscou
13:00 13:00Terminé Hambourg SV II0 - 2Schalke 04 II
13:30 13:30Terminé BAK '072 - 0Havelse
13:30 13:30Terminé Panathinaikos Athènes0 - 0Watford
14:00 14:00Terminé Hallescher FC0 - 2Chemnitzer FC
14:00 14:00Terminé Munich 18600 - 6Borussia M'gladbach
14:00 14:00Terminé Glentoran6 - 3Rangers II
14:00 14:00Terminé Eddersheim0 - 0Kickers Offenbach
14:00 14:00Terminé Fehlheim1 - 5Unter-Flockenbach
15:00 15:00Annulé Tennis Borussia Croatia Berlin
15:00 15:00Terminé Rot Weiss Ahlen1 - 3Hiltrup
15:00 15:00Terminé VfR Neumünster1 - 2Heider SV
15:00 15:00Terminé Velbert2 - 2Vreden
15:00 15:00Terminé TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf1 - 2Vichttal
15:00 15:00Terminé Mashuk-KMV1 - 1Essentuki
15:15 15:15Terminé Brünninghausen0 - 2ASC Dortmund
15:30 15:30Terminé Blau-Weiß Königsdorf2 - 1Uerdingen
15:30 15:30Terminé Eldagsen1 - 3HSC Hannover
16:00 16:00Terminé Britannia Eichenzell1 - 4Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
17:00 17:00Terminé Basaksehir0 - 0Antalyaspor
17:00 17:00Terminé Slavia Prague1 - 0Puskás FC
17:00 17:00Terminé Angers 2 - 1Niort
17:00 17:00Terminé Rubin Kazan1 - 4Ufa
17:00 17:00Terminé Tabor Sežana2 - 1SSU Poli Timişoara
17:00 17:00Terminé Imst1 - 6Al Duhail
17:00 17:00Terminé Sereď2 - 1Vrakuňa
17:30 17:30Terminé Fehérvár2 - 1Aris Limassol
17:30 17:30Terminé Austria Salzbourg0 - 5Borussia Dortmund II
17:30 17:30Terminé Rotor Volgograd3 - 0Dinamo Stavropol
18:00 18:00Terminé Rostov1 - 2Krasnodar
18:00 18:00Annulé Lokomotiv Moscou Dinamo Moscou
18:00 18:00Annulé Mornar Urartu
18:00 18:00Terminé Bellinzona0 - 0Monza
18:30 18:30Terminé Doxa1 - 0Apollon Limassol
18:30 18:30Terminé Sarajevo6 - 0GOŠK Gabela
19:00 19:00Terminé NK Koper2 - 1Primorje
19:30 19:30Terminé Fenerbahce2 - 0Hull City
00:00 00:00Terminé Paysandu1 - 0Confiança
16:00 16:00Terminé Botafogo SP1 - 0Ypiranga Erechim
20:00 20:00Terminé Altos3 - 2Brasil de Pelotas
22:00 22:00Terminé EC São José1 - 2Vitória
23:00 23:00Terminé Volta Redonda2 - 1Mirassol
16:00 16:00Terminé Nova Venécia1 - 1URT
20:00 20:00Terminé Pérolas Negras0 - 2Cianorte
20:00 20:00Terminé Aimoré1 - 0Prospera Criciuma
20:00 20:00Terminé Azuriz1 - 2São Luiz
20:30 20:30Terminé Castanhal1 - 1Pacajus
20:30 20:30Terminé Iporá1 - 1Brasiliense
21:00 21:00Terminé São Raimundo AM1 - 0Rio Branco
21:00 21:00Terminé Jacuipense2 - 1CSE
21:00 21:00Terminé ASA2 - 0Santa Cruz
21:00 21:00Terminé Anápolis0 - 1CEOV Operário
21:00 21:00Terminé Acao Cuiaba2 - 2Costa Rica
21:00 21:00Terminé Oeste2 - 1Portuguesa RJ
22:00 22:00Terminé Pouso Alegre2 - 1Inter de Limeira
20:00 20:00Terminé Elite3 - 2Santo Ângelo
20:00 20:00Terminé Gramadense1 - 0Marau
20:00 20:00Terminé Uniao Harmonia2 - 3PRS
20:00 20:00Terminé FBC Riograndense RS0 - 0Rio Grande
00:30 00:30Terminé Morris Elite1 - 2Manhattan
01:00 01:00Terminé Hudson Valley Hammers2 - 1FC Motown II
01:00 01:00Terminé Lone Star II5 - 4Lehigh Valley United
01:00 01:00Terminé Wake0 - 8North Carolina Fusion
01:00 01:00Terminé Nona1 - 0The Villages
01:00 01:00Terminé Cedar Stars Rush1 - 3FA Euro New York
01:00 01:00Terminé Christos11 - 1Commonwealth Cardinals
01:00 01:00Terminé Reading United1 - 2Real Central New Jersey
01:00 01:00Terminé South Bend Lions3 - 1Toledo Villa
01:00 01:00Terminé Charlotte Eagles3 - 1West Virginia United
01:00 01:00Terminé Lionsbridge8 - 0Patuxent
01:00 01:00Terminé Cleveland Force1 - 1Dayton Dutch Lions
01:00 01:00Terminé Pathfinder0 - 1Boston Bolts
01:30 01:30Terminé Peachtree City5 - 1East Atlanta
01:30 01:30Terminé Asheville City0 - 0Tennessee
01:30 01:30Terminé One Knoxville7 - 1Southern Soccer Academy
02:00 02:00Terminé Chicago FC United3 - 1Springfield ASC
02:00 02:00Terminé Houston Sur3 - 2AHFC Royals
02:00 02:00Terminé Mississippi Brilla3 - 2Louisiana Krewe
02:00 02:00Terminé Des Moines Menace4 - 1St. Croix
02:00 02:00Terminé Corpus Christi1 - 0Houston
02:00 02:00Terminé Texas United2 - 2Little Rock Rangers
02:30 02:30Terminé Kaw Valley2 - 2Wichita
03:00 03:00Terminé OVF Alliance1 - 2Oly Town
20:00 20:00Terminé Virginia Beach United0 - 1Patuxent
21:00 21:00Terminé Midwest United1 - 0Lansing City
22:00 22:00Terminé SF Glens7 - 0Central Valley Fuego II
23:00 23:00Terminé Kalamazoo FC2 - 2Ann Arbor
23:00 23:00Terminé PDX0 - 4Lane United
23:00 23:00Terminé Capital3 - 1Ballard
23:00 23:00Terminé Dayton Dutch Lions0 - 5Fort Wayne
23:30 23:30Terminé Kaw Valley3 - 0Chicago Dutch Lions
00:00 00:00Terminé Virginia Beach City1 - 1Northern Virginia United
00:00 00:00Terminé Sunflower State4 - 3Demize NPSL
00:00 00:00Terminé Magia0 - 9Miami United
00:30 00:30Terminé First State0 - 2Alexandria Reds
01:00 01:00Terminé Minneapolis City II2 - 0Joy St. Louis Park
01:00 01:00Terminé New York Shockers1 - 3Hartford City
01:00 01:00Terminé Syracuse FC0 - 1Cedar Stars FC
01:00 01:00Terminé Valeo1 - 0Kingston Stockade
01:00 01:00Terminé West Chester United4 - 1Pennsylvania Classics
01:00 01:00Terminé Grove Soccer United0 - 1FC Frederick
01:00 01:00Terminé Central Florida Panthers2 - 1Naples United
01:30 01:30Terminé Georgia Revolution2 - 3North Alabama
01:30 01:30Terminé Georgia Storm2 - 1Apotheos
01:30 01:30Terminé LSA Athletico Lanier0 - 3Appalachian
01:30 01:30Terminé Miami Beach3 - 0Miami Dutch Lions
02:00 02:00Terminé Brave Lions2 - 3FC Arizona
02:00 02:00Terminé Duluth1 - 1Med City
02:00 02:00Terminé Aris0 - 3Dakota Fusion
02:00 02:00Terminé Sioux Falls Thunder3 - 0Minnesota Twin Stars
02:00 02:00Terminé Mobile6 - 2Tallahassee
02:00 02:00Terminé New Orleans Jesters4 - 1Florida Roots
02:00 02:00Terminé CF10 Houston1 - 4Brownsville
02:00 02:00Terminé Milwaukee Torrent2 - 4Muskegon Risers
02:00 02:00Terminé Panathinaikos Chicago1 - 2Carpathia
02:00 02:00Terminé Oklahoma City 18892 - 1Arkansas Wolves
02:00 02:00Terminé Tulsa Athletic2 - 1Reign
02:30 02:30Terminé Southern States1 - 4Jacksonville Armada II
02:30 02:30Terminé Lubbock Matadors3 - 1Denton Diablos
02:30 02:30Terminé Irving4 - 1Fort Worth Vaqueros
03:15 03:15Terminé Laredo Heat0 - 0San Antonio Corinthians
04:00 04:00Terminé Sacramento Gold4 - 2Academica
20:00 20:00Terminé Erie Commodores0 - 2Cleveland SC
00:00 00:00Terminé OSA5 - 2Westside Timbers
00:00 00:00Terminé ISC Gunners4 - 4Spokane SC Shadow
01:00 01:00Terminé Fox Soccer Academy1 - 6Clarkstown
02:00 02:00Après TAB DKSC Badtop1 - 1AHFC Royals*
02:00 02:00Terminé Oklahoma City3 - 0SouthStar
04:00 04:00Terminé SC del Sol1 - 1Tucson
22:00 22:00Terminé Surge6 - 1United Soccer Alliance
22:00 22:00Terminé PacNW2 - 0Spokane SC Shadow
12:00 12:00Terminé Bumprom12 - 0Zhlobin
13:00 13:00Terminé Veles 20204 - 0DYuSSh Orsha
13:00 13:00Terminé Gazovik2 - 1Postavy
14:00 14:00Terminé Novaya Pripyat2 - 7Stenles Pinsk
15:00 15:00Terminé FSK Dyatlovo1 - 3Neman Mosty
15:00 15:00Terminé Kronon2 - 1Partizan Salihorsk
17:00 17:00Terminé Krupki3 - 7Kolos Cherven
17:30 17:30Terminé Neman Belkard1 - 0Slonim City
00:30 00:30Terminé Tigers Vancouver1 - 0Penticton
01:00 01:00Terminé WIA2 - 4Victoria United
01:00 01:00Terminé Khalsa0 - 0Koinonia
23:00 23:00Terminé Mid Isle Mariners1 - 1Tigers Vancouver
02:00 02:00Terminé Ba0 - 3Navua
04:00 04:00Terminé Nadi1 - 0Nasinu
05:00 05:00Terminé Tailevu Naitasiri1 - 2Rewa
06:00 06:00Terminé Lautoka3 - 1Nadroga
15:00 15:00Terminé KuPS4 - 0Lahti
15:00 15:00Terminé SJK3 - 2Honka
17:30 17:30Terminé PEPO3 - 3PK-35
17:30 17:30Terminé PIF0 - 2TPS
17:30 17:30Terminé Jaro3 - 3Ekenäs IF
17:30 17:30Terminé Klubi-044 - 1KaaPo
17:30 17:30Terminé GBK2 - 1JBK
17:30 17:30Terminé JJK4 - 0VIFK
14:00 14:00Terminé HauPa6 - 4RoPo
15:00 15:00Terminé PKKU II3 - 2LPS
16:30 16:30Terminé Inter Helsinki2 - 2Kuusysi
15:30 15:30Terminé Bakhmaro5 - 1IRAO Tbilisi
15:30 15:30Terminé Kolkheti Khobi1 - 2Saburtalo II
15:30 15:30Terminé Meshakhte1 - 0Gori
15:30 15:30Terminé Guria1 - 3Aragvi Dusheti
15:30 15:30Terminé Merani Tbilisi II1 - 4Varketili
15:30 15:30Terminé Borjomi0 - 4Kolkheti Poti
16:00 16:00Terminé Zestafoni0 - 2Tbilisi City
18:00 18:00Terminé Dinamo Tbilisi II6 - 0Chikhura
12:00 12:00Terminé Nagano Parceiro1 - 1Imabari
12:00 12:00Terminé Gifu1 - 2Iwaki
12:00 12:00Terminé Ehime2 - 0Tegevajaro Miyazaki
14:00 14:00Terminé Skanste6 - 1Jēkabpils
15:00 15:00Terminé Salaspils0 - 13Metta
16:00 16:00Terminé Grobiņa2 - 1Liepāja
17:00 17:00Terminé FS Jelgava2 - 1JDFS Alberts
19:00 19:00Terminé Riga FC0 - 2Valmiera / BSS
18:00 18:00Terminé Lillestrøm0 - 1Viking
18:00 18:00Terminé Molde5 - 1Tromsø
18:00 18:00Terminé Rosenborg3 - 2Jerv
18:00 18:00Terminé Vålerenga3 - 0Kristiansund
20:00 20:00Terminé Haugesund1 - 1HamKam
15:00 15:00Terminé Brann1 - 1Stabæk
15:00 15:00Terminé Sandnes Ulf3 - 2Ranheim
15:00 15:00Terminé Stjørdals-Blink1 - 2Raufoss
13:00 13:00Terminé Odd II1 - 1Vard
15:00 15:00Terminé Moss2 - 0Sotra
15:00 15:00Terminé Ullern1 - 2Egersund
14:00 14:00Terminé Volda3 - 1Hønefoss
15:00 15:00Terminé Sandviken0 - 2Lyn
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Lokomotiv Liski7 - 0Dinamo Bryansk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Polimer0 - 0Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Torpedo Rubtsovsk0 - 0Yenisey-M
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Baykal1 - 3Altay Barnaul
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Irkutsk4 - 0Stroitel' Biysk
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Raspadskaya1 - 3Temp Barnaul
15:00 15:00Terminé Elfsborg2 - 2AIK
15:00 15:00Terminé Mjällby1 - 2Häcken
17:30 17:30Terminé Kalmar1 - 1Sirius
11:00 11:00Terminé Fénix7 - 0Atenas
14:00 14:00Terminé Náutico2 - 4Liverpool
15:00 15:00Terminé Defensor Sporting6 - 2River Plate
18:00 18:00Terminé Nacional3 - 0Wanderers
14:00 14:00Terminé Seychelles1 - 2Comores
14:00 14:00Terminé Botswana1 - 0Angola
17:00 17:00Terminé Maurice0 - 2Malawi
17:00 17:00Terminé Eswatini2 - 0Lesotho
qr med
Consent choices