Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
11:00 11:00Terminé Lanchkhuti0 - 7Rosengård
12:00 12:00Terminé Zhytlobud-22 - 1BIIK Kazygurt
12:00 12:00Terminé Minsk0 - 2Lillestrøm
15:00 15:00Terminé Sparta Praha2 - 1Glasgow City
15:00 15:00Terminé Juventus2 - 3Olympique Lyon
15:00 15:00Terminé Spartak Subotica0 - 5Wolfsbourg
16:00 16:00Terminé Göteborg1 - 2Manchester City
16:00 16:00Terminé SL Benfica0 - 5Chelsea
16:00 16:00Terminé Pomurje0 - 3Fortuna Hjørring
16:30 16:30Terminé PSV1 - 4Barcelona
17:00 17:00Terminé Spratzern2 - 0Zürich
18:00 18:00Terminé Servette Chênois2 - 4Atlético Madrid
14:00 14:00Terminé Levante1 - 2Real Madrid
15:45 15:45Terminé Sporting de Huelva1 - 0Madrid
16:00 16:00Terminé Sevilla0 - 1Eibar
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Sociedad2 - 0Rayo Vallecano
15:00 15:00Terminé Plaisance3 - 3Novare
15:00 15:00Terminé Fano1 - 0Legnago Salus
15:00 15:00Terminé Fermana0 - 0Arezzo
15:00 15:00Terminé Avellino4 - 2Bisceglie
14:30 14:30Terminé Casale1 - 1Città di Varese
14:30 14:30Terminé Fossano1 - 3US Sestri Levante
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Calcio Chieri1 - 1Gozzano
14:30 14:30Terminé Trente Calcio 19212 - 0Union Feltre
15:00 15:00Terminé Bra3 - 1Vado
15:30 15:30Terminé USD Lavagnese3 - 2Saluzzo
20:00 20:00Annulé Dryburgh Athletic Cove Rangers
20:00 20:00Annulé Dundee West Montrose
20:00 20:00Annulé Dunfermline Athletic Inverness CT
20:00 20:00Annulé East Fife Westdyke
20:00 20:00Annulé Grampian Buchan
20:00 20:00Annulé Kelty Hearts Stonehaven
20:00 20:00Annulé Airdrie United St. Mirren
20:00 20:00Annulé BSC Glasgow Renfrew
20:00 20:00Annulé Livingston Edinburgh City
20:00 20:00Annulé Edinburgh Caledonia Ayr United
20:00 20:00Annulé Gartcairn Falkirk FCF
20:00 20:00Annulé Morton Girls Stenhousemuir
20:00 20:00Annulé United Glasgow Clyde
01:30 01:30Terminé Avaí0 - 2Chapecoense
01:30 01:30Terminé CRB0 - 0Cruzeiro
01:30 01:30Terminé Confiança1 - 5CSA
01:30 01:30Terminé Cuiabá3 - 3Vitória
23:15 23:15Terminé Paraná0 - 2Figueirense
14:00 14:00Terminé Ceres0 - 3Barcelona RJ
19:00 19:00Terminé Pérolas Negras5 - 1Profute
19:00 19:00Terminé Campo Grande2 - 1Barra da Tijuca
19:00 19:00Terminé Queimados3 - 2Mageense
19:00 19:00Terminé 7 de Abril3 - 1Mesquita
19:00 19:00Terminé Casimiro de Abreu1 - 1CEAC / Araruama
19:00 19:00Terminé Barra Mansa1 - 2Tigres do Brasil
13:10 13:10Terminé Al Feiha1 - 0Najran SC
13:15 13:15Terminé Arar3 - 1Al Nahdha
13:15 13:15Terminé Al Bukayriyah1 - 0Al Najoom
13:20 13:20Terminé Al Taee Hail2 - 0Al Sahel
15:25 15:25Terminé Al-Thuqbah3 - 1Jeddah
15:25 15:25Terminé Al Khaleej Saihat3 - 0Ohod Madinah
15:30 15:30Terminé Hajer2 - 1Al Shoalah
13:00 13:00Terminé Shkendija2 - 0Belasica
13:00 13:00Terminé Makedonija GjP2 - 1Pelister
13:00 13:00Terminé Shkupi1 - 1Vardar
13:00 13:00Terminé Rabotnički3 - 1Renova
13:00 13:00Terminé Sileks0 - 0Struga
13:00 13:00Terminé Akademija Pandev2 - 1Borec
10:00 10:00Terminé Zaqatala2 - 0Neftchi İSM
11:00 11:00Terminé Neftchi II0 - 0Kapaz
11:00 11:00Terminé Sabah II1 - 1Turan Tovuz
11:00 11:00Terminé Qarabag1 - 0Keşlə II
13:00 13:00Terminé MOIK1 - 5Sumqayıt II
16:30 16:30Terminé LFA0 - 3OB
13:30 13:30Terminé Telephonaat Beni Suef2 - 0Kima Aswan
13:30 13:30Terminé Sohag0 - 1Asyut Petrol
13:30 13:30Terminé El Minya3 - 1Tahta
13:30 13:30Terminé Shoban Moslemen Qena2 - 1Beni Suef
13:30 13:30Terminé Markaz Shabab Samosta1 - 0Fayoum
13:30 13:30Terminé El Sharqia Dokhan1 - 0El Alameen
13:30 13:30Terminé Aluminium Nag Hammadi3 - 2Dayrout
13:30 13:30Terminé Asmant Asyut1 - 2Qena
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Merreikh0 - 0El Seka El Hadid
13:30 13:30Terminé Petrojet0 - 0Tersana
13:30 13:30Terminé El Zarqa2 - 2Al Nasr
13:30 13:30Terminé Gomhoreyat Shepin1 - 1El Qanah
13:30 13:30Terminé El Dakhleya1 - 1Porto Suez
13:30 13:30Terminé ZED2 - 1Nogoom
13:30 13:30Terminé Suez0 - 0Coca-Cola
13:30 13:30Terminé Sers Elyan2 - 2Tanta
02:00 02:00Terminé Delfin3 - 1Olmedo
18:30 18:30Terminé El Nacional2 - 2Aucas
21:00 21:00Terminé LDU Quito1 - 1LDU Portoviejo
23:30 23:30Terminé Independiente Valle3 - 0Emelec
09:00 09:00Terminé Samgurali2 - 1Merani Martvili
09:00 09:00Terminé Sioni6 - 0Aragvi Dusheti
09:00 09:00Terminé Gagra2 - 0Shukura
09:00 09:00Terminé Rustavi0 - 1Shevardeni 1906
09:00 09:00Terminé WIT Georgia1 - 2Zugdidi
13:00 13:00Terminé Gjilani0 - 3Prishtina
13:00 13:00Terminé Drenica Skënderaj0 - 3Drita
13:00 13:00Terminé Feronikeli3 - 0Besa Pejë
13:00 13:00Terminé Rudar1 - 0Podgorica
13:00 13:00Terminé Jezero0 - 2Iskra
13:30 13:30Terminé Sutjeska3 - 0OFK Titograd
13:30 13:30Terminé Dečić1 - 0Petrovac
14:00 14:00Terminé Zeta0 - 2Budućnost
18:00 18:00Terminé Kristiansund4 - 3Odd
18:00 18:00Terminé Haugesund0 - 4Bodø / Glimt
18:00 18:00Terminé Sarpsborg 080 - 0Sandefjord
18:00 18:00Terminé Aalesund1 - 4Strømsgodset
20:00 20:00Terminé Start1 - 1Brann
14:00 14:00Terminé SC Villa 3 - 0Mbarara City
14:00 14:00Reporté Express Vipers
14:00 14:00Terminé Kitara1 - 5UPDF
15:30 15:30Terminé Umm Salal1 - 0Al Kharitiyath
17:45 17:45Terminé Al Ahli0 - 4Al Gharafa
17:45 17:45Terminé Qatar SC3 - 0Al Khor
18:15 18:15Terminé Bâle4 - 2Sion
18:15 18:15Terminé Vaduz0 - 2Servette
18:15 18:15Terminé Zürich1 - 2Saint-Gall
12:00 12:00Terminé Zanaco2 - 1NAPSA Stars
14:00 14:00Terminé Red Arrows 0 - 0ZESCO United
14:00 14:00Terminé Green Buffaloes1 - 2Buildcon
14:00 14:00Terminé Green Eagles0 - 0Nkwazi
14:00 14:00Terminé Indeni2 - 0Nkana
14:00 14:00Terminé Kitwe United0 - 0Young Green Eagles
14:00 14:00Terminé Power Dynamos1 - 0Lumwana Radiants
14:00 14:00Terminé Prison Leopards4 - 2Lusaka Dynamos