Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:00 20:00Terminé Hartlepool0 - 1Crewe Alexandra
20:00 20:00Terminé Cardiff 3 - 2Sutton United
20:30 20:30Après TAB Crawley Town2 - 2Gillingham*
20:45 20:45Après TAB Derby County*3 - 3Salford City
20:45 20:45Après TAB Shrewsbury Town*2 - 2Lincoln City
20:45 20:45Terminé Mansfield Town0 - 3Preston North End
20:45 20:45Terminé Port Vale1 - 2Sunderland
20:45 20:45Terminé Sheffield United1 - 0Carlisle United
20:45 20:45Reporté Harrogate Town Rochdale
20:45 20:45Terminé Stoke City2 - 1Fleetwood Town
20:45 20:45Après TAB Walsall0 - 0Doncaster*
20:45 20:45Après TAB Oldham Athletic*2 - 2Tranmere Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Rotherham Utd1 - 2Accrington
20:45 20:45Terminé Barrow1 - 0Scunthorpe Utd
20:45 20:45Après TAB Hull City1 - 1Wigan Athletic*
20:45 20:45Terminé Blackburn 1 - 2Morecambe
20:45 20:45Après TAB Cambridge Utd*0 - 0Swindon Town
20:45 20:45Après TAB Exeter City0 - 0Wycombe*
20:45 20:45Terminé Ipswich Town0 - 1Newport County
20:45 20:45Après TAB Forest Green *2 - 2Bristol City
20:45 20:45Terminé Bristol Rovers0 - 2Cheltenham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Peterborough0 - 4Plymouth Argyle
20:45 20:45Après TAB Stevenage*2 - 2Luton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Millwall2 - 1Portsmouth
20:45 20:45Terminé Birmingham 1 - 0Colchester Utd
20:45 20:45Terminé Charlton Athletic0 - 1AFC Wimbledon
21:00 21:00Après TAB Bolton Wanderers*0 - 0Barnsley
21:00 21:00Terminé Reading0 - 3Swansea
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Southend Utd Norwich City U23
17:30 17:30Terminé Benevento2 - 0Puteolana
17:30 17:30Terminé Real Calepina1 - 1AlbinoLeffe
18:00 18:00Terminé Apollon Limassol1 - 2Aris
18:00 18:00Terminé Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 - 4Dugo Selo
18:30 18:30Terminé SPAL5 - 0US Adriese
18:30 18:30Terminé Al Arabi3 - 2Ceuta
19:00 19:00Terminé Aris Salonique0 - 0AE Larisa
19:00 19:00Terminé Willem II2 - 1Excelsior Virton
19:00 19:00Annulé Llanera Condal
19:30 19:30Terminé Düsseldorf West2 - 2Wülfrath
19:30 19:30Terminé Katwijk2 - 0Sparta Nijkerk
20:00 20:00Terminé Dollingstown0 - 6Glenavon
20:00 20:00Terminé Panathinaikos Athènes1 - 1APOEL
20:00 20:00Terminé GVVV2 - 3OSS '20
20:00 20:00Terminé Staphorst1 - 3HHC
20:00 20:00Terminé Quick Boys4 - 1ARC
20:30 20:30Terminé Harrow Borough0 - 4Barnet
20:45 20:45Terminé Trafford1 - 1Altrincham
20:45 20:45Annulé East Thurrock United Dagenham & R
20:45 20:45Annulé Carrick Rangers PSNI
20:45 20:45Terminé Carrick Rangers3 - 0Lisburn Distillery
21:00 21:00Terminé Carthagène2 - 0Real Murcie
20:30 20:30Terminé North Greenford United6 - 3Southall
20:30 20:30Terminé Billingham Town1 - 0Bishop Auckland
20:30 20:30Terminé Consett5 - 0West Allotment Celtic
20:30 20:30Terminé West Auckland Town3 - 4Northallerton Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Crawley Down Gatwick4 - 2Eastbourne United
20:30 20:30Terminé Horley Town3 - 2AFC Croydon Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Abbey Rangers2 - 0CB Hounslow United
20:45 20:45Terminé Holyport1 - 4Egham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Wembley1 - 4St. Panteleimon
20:45 20:45Terminé Windsor4 - 3Reading City
20:45 20:45Terminé Brantham Athletic0 - 0Hadleigh United
20:45 20:45Terminé Gorleston3 - 0Fakenham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Thetford Town0 - 2Walsham Le Willows
20:45 20:45Terminé Cockfosters1 - 1Clapton
20:45 20:45Terminé Little Oakley0 - 3Stanway Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Redbridge4 - 2Woodford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Sawbridgeworth Town1 - 2Takeley
20:45 20:45Terminé Southend Manor1 - 1St Margaretsbury
20:45 20:45Terminé Bishop's Cleeve1 - 0Fairford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Corsham Town1 - 1Thornbury Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Cribbs3 - 2Westfields
20:45 20:45Terminé Royal Wootton Bassett0 - 2Roman Glass St George
20:45 20:45Terminé Prestwich Heys3 - 5Charnock Richard
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Emley1 - 1Garforth Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Hemsworth MW1 - 1Barton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Maltby Main1 - 0Staveley MW
20:45 20:45Terminé Silsden0 - 3Thackley
20:45 20:45Terminé Newton Aycliffe 3 - 1Newcastle Benfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Harefield United1 - 1New Salamis
20:45 20:45Terminé Shaftesbury Town9 - 2Amesbury Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bridport1 - 4Street
20:45 20:45Terminé Tavistock 3 - 0Mousehole
20:45 20:45Terminé Camberley Town1 - 2Sheerwater
20:45 20:45Terminé Farnham Town0 - 0Guildford City
20:45 20:45Terminé Coventry Sphinx1 - 0Bugbrooke St Michaels
20:45 20:45Terminé Long Buckby2 - 4Rugby Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Peterborough N Star9 - 2Biggleswade United
20:45 20:45Terminé Wellingborough Town1 - 2Eynesbury Rovers
18:00 18:00Terminé Wendelstein2 - 8Unterhaching
18:00 18:00Terminé Waldram0 - 6Heimstetten
18:00 18:00Terminé SV 08 Auerbach1 - 3Bayreuth
18:00 18:00Terminé Kissinger2 - 5Rain / Lech
18:00 18:00Terminé Eintracht Landshut0 - 3Buchbach
18:00 18:00Terminé Oberpframmern1 - 5Wacker Burghausen
18:00 18:00Terminé Tiefenbach0 - 10Schweinfurt
18:00 18:00Terminé DJK Memmingen1 - 5Memmingen
18:00 18:00Terminé Frankonia Thulba0 - 14Aubstadt
18:00 18:00Après TAB Saas-Bayreuth*1 - 1Viktoria Aschaffenbourg
18:00 18:00Terminé SC Adelsdorf0 - 4Eltersdorf
18:00 18:00Terminé Kottern2 - 0Eichstätt
18:00 18:00Après TAB Deisenhofen*0 - 0Pipinsried
18:00 18:00Terminé Garching0 - 2Illertissen
18:30 18:30Terminé Schwarzhofen0 - 2Schalding-Heining
18:30 18:30Terminé Wunsiedel2 - 4SV Mitterteich
18:30 18:30Terminé Ammerthal1 - 3Vilzing
19:00 19:00Après TAB SV Bruckmühl3 - 3Rosenheim*
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwabach0 - 3Neumarkt
19:30 19:30Terminé TUS Prien0 - 2Kirchanschöring
16:00 16:00Terminé Djurgården0 - 1Eskilstuna United
17:00 17:00Terminé Vittsjö0 - 3Häcken
18:00 18:00Terminé Seagull0 - 3Espanyol
19:00 19:00Terminé Osasuna0 - 1Athletic Club
19:00 19:00Terminé Kalsdorf0 - 1Spittal
19:00 19:00Terminé Gleisdorf0 - 0Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00 19:00Terminé Sturm Graz II3 - 3Allerheiligen
19:00 19:00Terminé Gurten1 - 3Weiz
19:00 19:00Terminé Neuhofen / Ried II0 - 2St. Anna
19:00 19:00Terminé Bad Gleichenberg1 - 1Hertha
19:00 19:00Terminé Wels0 - 5WAC / St. Andrä II
19:00 19:00Terminé Treibach6 - 1Stadl-Paura
19:30 19:30Terminé Fügen1 - 3SV Innsbruck
18:00 18:00Terminé Ferlach2 - 0Köttmannsdorf
18:00 18:00Terminé ASKÖ Gmünd1 - 3Kraig
18:00 18:00Terminé Blau-Weiss Feldkirch0 - 1Fussach
18:30 18:30Terminé SAK Klagenfurt2 - 2ASK Klagenfurt
18:30 18:30Terminé Rheindorf Altach II2 - 3Höchst
18:30 18:30Terminé Nenzing0 - 0Lustenau
19:00 19:00Terminé Lendorf0 - 3Klagenfurter AC
19:30 19:30Terminé Prutz / Serfaus3 - 1Zirl
18:00 18:00Terminé Lenzing0 - 1Eugendorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Bad Gastein0 - 3ASV Salzburg
18:30 18:30Terminé Koppl1 - 0Pfarrwerfen
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Hallein2 - 3Grödig
19:00 19:00Terminé Altenmarkt4 - 0TSV St. Johann
19:00 19:00Terminé Bürmoos2 - 4Kuchl
19:00 19:00Terminé USK Hof1 - 6Salzbourg II
19:00 19:00Terminé Hallwang3 - 2Seekirchen
18:00 18:00Terminé IkU2 - 1Tervakosken Pato
18:00 18:00Terminé Kiisto1 - 1SIF
18:15 18:15Terminé MPS / Atletico Malmi1 - 0HIFK II
20:00 20:00Terminé Vestri4 - 0Thór
20:00 20:00Terminé Fjölnir2 - 3ÍR
00:00 00:00Terminé Necaxa0 - 3Santos Laguna
00:00 00:00Terminé León5 - 0Mazatlán
02:00 02:00Terminé América1 - 3Toluca
02:00 02:00Terminé Monterrey2 - 0Puebla
04:00 04:00Terminé Tijuana1 - 1Querétaro
04:00 04:00Terminé Juárez1 - 2Guadalajara
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Altay Barnaul0 - 2Chita II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Stroitel' Biysk0 - 0Buryatia