Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Nice4 - 2St Étienne
21:00 21:00Terminé Nantes2 - 1Rennes
20:30 20:30Terminé Leeds 0 - 3Chelsea
20:45 20:45Terminé Leicester 3 - 0Norwich
20:45 20:45Terminé Watford0 - 0Everton
21:15 21:15Terminé Wolverhampton 1 - 5Manchester City
19:00 19:00Terminé Alavés2 - 1Espanyol Barcelone
19:00 19:00Terminé Osasuna1 - 1Getafe
20:30 20:30Terminé Séville0 - 0Majorque
21:30 21:30Terminé Elche0 - 2Atlético Madrid
20:00 20:00Terminé Ajax Amsterdam5 - 0Heerenveen
20:00 20:00Terminé Cambuur1 - 1Willem II
20:00 20:00Terminé Fortuna Sittard1 - 2Vitesse Arnheim
20:00 20:00Terminé Go Ahead Eagles0 - 1Feyenoord
20:00 20:00Terminé PSV Eindhoven3 - 2NEC
20:00 20:00Terminé RKC Waalwijk2 - 0Heracles
20:00 20:00Terminé Sparta Rotterdam2 - 0PEC Zwolle
20:00 20:00Terminé Twente3 - 0Groningen
20:00 20:00Terminé Utrecht2 - 2AZ
20:00 20:00Terminé ÍBV1 - 2KR
21:15 21:15Terminé KA1 - 0FH
21:15 21:15Terminé Valur4 - 0ÍA
21:15 21:15Terminé Breidablik3 - 2Stjarnan
16:00 16:00Terminé Atletico Terme Fiuggi0 - 3Fano
16:00 16:00Terminé Aurora Alto Casertano1 - 2Matese
16:00 16:00Terminé Montegiorgio2 - 1San Nicolò
16:00 16:00Terminé Nereto1 - 3Vastogirardi
16:00 16:00Terminé Pineto1 - 1Chieti
16:00 16:00Terminé Porto D' Ascoli1 - 1Castelnuovo Vomano
16:00 16:00Terminé USD Recanatese2 - 3Castelfidardo Calcio
16:00 16:00Terminé Trastevere1 - 2Pro Vasto
18:00 18:00Terminé US Tolentino0 - 0Sambenedettese
18:15 18:15Terminé Bad Soden8 - 0Thalau
18:30 18:30Terminé Dornberg2 - 0Türkgücü Kassel 1972
18:30 18:30Terminé Ehrenhain2 - 1Gera Westvororte
18:30 18:30Terminé Neckarrems0 - 3Sindelfingen
18:30 18:30Terminé Kästorf3 - 1Grün-Weiß Calberlah
18:30 18:30Terminé Vorsfelde2 - 0Eintracht Brunswick II
18:45 18:45Terminé Weil3 - 3Radolfzell
18:45 18:45Terminé DJK Donaueschingen2 - 2FC Waldkirch
19:00 19:00Terminé Britannia Eichenzell0 - 3Weidenhausen
19:00 19:00Terminé TS Ober-Roden1 - 11919 Münster
19:00 19:00Terminé Dynamo Schwerin3 - 1Warnemünde
19:00 19:00Terminé Bergstedt2 - 5Victoria Hamburg II
19:00 19:00Terminé Eichede II3 - 0TSV Travemünde
19:00 19:00Terminé SVT Neumünster1 - 2Osterrönfeld
19:00 19:00Terminé Stjernen1 - 2Nordmark Satrup
19:00 19:00Terminé FV Bischmisheim3 - 5Rot-Weiss Hasborn
19:00 19:00Terminé Mettlach Merzig3 - 0Homburg II
19:00 19:00Terminé Halberg Brebach2 - 1Saar Saarbrücken
19:00 19:00Terminé Landolfshausen Seulingen3 - 2Bad Harzburg
19:00 19:00Terminé VfB Sangerhausen0 - 3SSC Weißenfels
19:00 19:00Terminé SV Dessau 051 - 3Haldensleben
19:00 19:00Terminé Eintracht Elster3 - 0Bitterfeld-Wolfen
19:00 19:00Terminé Halle-Ammendorf0 - 1Westerhausen
19:30 19:30Terminé Berlin Türkspor3 - 1Fortuna Biesdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Reinickendorfer Füchse2 - 1Makkabi
19:30 19:30Terminé Germania Ober-Roden0 - 3Unter-Flockenbach
19:30 19:30Terminé Rasensport Uetersen7 - 0Nienstedten
19:30 19:30Terminé Rutesheim1 - 1Heiningen
19:30 19:30Terminé Vahdet Salzgitter1 - 3Hainberg
20:00 20:00Terminé Trier-Tarforst3 - 0Wissen
20:00 20:00Terminé Montabaur0 - 4Schneifel-Auw
20:00 20:00Terminé Neitersen / Altenkirche1 - 1Mayen
20:00 20:00Terminé Ederbergland1 - 1Cleeberg
20:00 20:00Terminé Kinzenbach1 - 1Eltville
20:00 20:00Terminé Bad Honnef6 - 3Spich
20:00 20:00Terminé GW Siebenbäumen4 - 0Hartenholm
20:00 20:00Terminé Rantrum4 - 1Brunsbüttel
00:00 00:00Terminé América Mineiro2 - 0CSA
01:30 01:30Après TAB Azuriz1 - 1Bahia*
02:30 02:30Terminé Athletico PR4 - 0Tocantinópolis
00:30 00:30Terminé Ipatinga1 - 2Tupynambás
20:00 20:00Terminé Betim1 - 1Coimbra
20:30 20:30Terminé União Luziense1 - 0Boa
15:00 15:00Terminé Novorizontino U202 - 0Votuporanguense U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Mirassol U202 - 1América SP U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Catanduva U202 - 3Tanabi SP U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Botafogo SP U204 - 0Olímpia U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Inter de Bebedouro U202 - 1Comercial U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Francana U202 - 3Monte Azul U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Penapolense U202 - 1Santacruzense U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Assisense U206 - 1VOCEM U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Ferroviária U203 - 1Grêmio São-Carlense U20
20:00 20:00Terminé São Carlos U201 - 2Taquaritinga U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Noroeste U200 - 1XV de Novembro (Jaú) U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Desportivo Brasil U205 - 0Independente SP U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Inter Limeira U200 - 1XV de Piracicaba U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Salto U200 - 3SKA Brasil U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Sharjah Brasil U202 - 3Ituano U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Colorado Caieiras U202 - 1Paulista U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Metropolitano FC U201 - 3Ibrachina U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Mogi Mirim U200 - 5RB Bragantino U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Brasilis FC U202 - 3Ponte Preta U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Itapirense U200 - 1Guaçuano U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Santo André U200 - 3Corinthians U20
20:00 20:00Terminé ECUS U200 - 3São Caetano U20
20:00 20:00Terminé EC São Bernardo U201 - 0União Suzano U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Flamengo SP U200 - 1Palmeiras U20
20:00 20:00Terminé São José EC U202 - 0Taubaté U20
20:00 20:00Terminé União Mogi U200 - 2Joseense U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Nacional SP U202 - 4São Paulo U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Juventus U200 - 1Osasco Audax U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Grêmio Osasco U200 - 0Sport Club Brasil U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Água Santa U200 - 1Santos U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Mauá U200 - 0Portuguesa Santista U20
20:00 20:00Terminé Jabaquara U201 - 0Mauaense U20
01:00 01:00Terminé Kings Hammer0 - 1Fort Wayne
01:30 01:30Terminé Nona1 - 0Weston
01:00 01:00Terminé Orlando City2 - 1Philadelphie Union
01:30 01:30Terminé DC United0 - 3New York RB
01:30 01:30Après TAB Detroit City1 - 1Louisville City*
02:00 02:00Terminé Inter Miami3 - 1Tormenta
02:30 02:30Après Prol. Sporting KC4 - 2Dallas
04:30 04:30Terminé Los Angeles2 - 0Portland Timbers
17:30 17:30Terminé Ararat4 - 0Noravank
17:30 17:30Terminé Urartu1 - 0BKMA
18:00 18:00Terminé Bischofshofen3 - 0Wals-Grünau
19:00 19:00Terminé Hallwang0 - 2Kuchl
14:00 14:00Terminé FK Qəbələ II0 - 2Qarabag
14:00 14:00Terminé Sabah II2 - 0Sumqayıt II
14:00 14:00Terminé Zaqatala0 - 1Kapaz
14:00 14:00Terminé MOIK1 - 1Neftchi II
14:00 14:00Terminé Zira II1 - 4Şamaxı II
14:00 14:00Terminé Səbail II0 - 6Turan Tovuz
17:00 17:00Après Prol. Spartak Slutsk3 - 1Falko
17:00 17:00Terminé Ayema2 - 2Loto Popo
17:00 17:00Terminé Djeffa1 - 0Dadjè
17:00 17:00Terminé Coton Sport Ouidah1 - 0Panthères
17:00 17:00Terminé Adjidja0 - 1Buffles de Borgou
17:00 17:00Terminé Cavaliers1 - 2OFMAS-SAD
17:00 17:00Terminé ASVO1 - 0Dynamo Abomey
17:00 17:00Terminé Espoir Savalou3 - 0JSP
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Ahli1 - 2Al Nasr
16:00 16:00Terminé Kalba3 - 1Emirates
18:45 18:45Terminé Al Wasl1 - 0Al Dhafra
18:45 18:45Terminé Al Ain5 - 0Al Jazira
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Riverball Warkaus
18:00 18:00Terminé Jyväskylä Blackbird5 - 2JJK Jyväskylä II
19:00 19:00Terminé PIF II0 - 2TPS II
15:00 15:00Terminé Al-Qasim1 - 0Al Diwaniya
15:00 15:00Terminé Samarra1 - 2Al Najaf
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Mina'a Bassora0 - 0Al Karkh
21:00 21:00Terminé Naft Maysan0 - 2Al Shorta
20:00 20:00Terminé HK4 - 2Fjölnir
21:15 21:15Terminé Grindavík2 - 0Haukar
21:15 21:15Terminé Fylkir0 - 1Tindastóll
21:15 21:15Terminé FH3 - 2Víkingur Reykjavík
13:30 13:30Terminé Nur-Batken0 - 0Alga
13:30 13:30Terminé Talant1 - 1Abdish-Ata
13:30 13:30Terminé Ilbirs1 - 0Kaganat
18:00 18:00Terminé Bakaridjan0 - 0USC Kita
18:00 18:00Terminé ASOM1 - 2Douannes de Sikasso
18:00 18:00Terminé US Bougouba0 - 2Yeelen Olympique
19:00 19:00Terminé Djoliba2 - 0LC Ba
21:00 21:00Terminé Police0 - 1Réal Bamako
16:30 16:30Terminé Kristiansund U190 - 3Molde U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Bodø / Glimt U195 - 1Sandnessjøen U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Tromsø U193 - 2TUIL U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Lillestrøm U193 - 0Bærum U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Sarpsborg 08 U193 - 2Kråkerøy U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Vålerenga U196 - 0Asker U19
19:00 19:00Terminé Hallingdal U191 - 0Mjøndalen U19
19:00 19:00Terminé Viking U193 - 0Madla U19
19:00 19:00Terminé Fyllingsdalen U190 - 3Askøy U19
19:00 19:00Terminé Sandviken U191 - 2Fana U19
19:00 19:00Terminé Stord U192 - 0Nymark U19
19:30 19:30Terminé Brumunddal U192 - 4Raufoss U19
20:00 20:00Terminé Levanger U191 - 2Heimdal U19
20:00 20:00Terminé Tiller U193 - 1Kolstad U19
20:00 20:00Terminé Strindheim U191 - 2Melhus U19
20:15 20:15Terminé Grorud U195 - 1Ready U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Táborsko1 - 0Viktoria Žižkov
17:00 17:00Terminé Prostějov0 - 4Varnsdorf
17:00 17:00Terminé Vysočina Jihlava2 - 1Příbram
17:00 17:00Terminé Líšeň1 - 0Sparta Praha II
17:00 17:00Terminé Opava2 - 0Ústí nad Labem
17:00 17:00Terminé Chrudim3 - 2Zbrojovka Brno
17:00 17:00Terminé Třinec1 - 0Vyškov
17:00 17:00Terminé Dukla Prague1 - 1Vlašim
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rodina Moskva II0 - 1FShM Torpedo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Luch Moskva5 - 1Kurkino
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rim0 - 3Avrora Moskva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Zelenograd2 - 1Rosich Moskovskiy
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Letniy Dozhdik0 - 1Lokomotiv Moskva III
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Pobeda3 - 2Derbent
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Uralan2 - 0Volgar Astrakhan II
20:45 20:45Terminé Virtus0 - 1Pennarossa
20:45 20:45Terminé Tre Fiori1 - 1Faetano
20:45 20:45Terminé La Fiorita0 - 1Fiorentino
20:45 20:45Terminé Tre Penne2 - 0Libertas
11:00 11:00Terminé Teleoptik4 - 1Zvezdara
11:00 11:00Terminé Radnički Novi Beograd2 - 1Studentski Grad
16:30 16:30Terminé BASK3 - 1Zemun
16:30 16:30Terminé Borac Lazarevac3 - 2BSK Borča
16:30 16:30Terminé OFK Beograd5 - 1Brodarac
16:30 16:30Terminé TEK Sloga2 - 2Radnički Obrenovac
16:30 16:30Terminé Prva Iskra2 - 4Stepojevac Vaga
16:30 16:30Terminé Jedinstvo Surčin6 - 1Leštane
20:30 20:30Terminé Servette2 - 2Lugano
20:30 20:30Terminé Sion1 - 3Lucerne
20:00 20:00Terminé Stade Payerne4 - 3Romontois
20:00 20:00Terminé Dornach4 - 1Old Boys
20:00 20:00Terminé Konolfingen0 - 2Lerchenfeld
20:00 20:00Terminé Ibach2 - 2Kickers Luzern
20:00 20:00Terminé Brunnen1 - 1Emmenbrücke
20:00 20:00Terminé Adliswil1 - 3Rotkreuz
20:00 20:00Terminé Grenchen0 - 1Muri
20:00 20:00Terminé Lachen / Altendorf0 - 3Schöftland
20:00 20:00Terminé Weesen0 - 2Red Star Zürich
20:15 20:15Terminé Grand-Saconnex1 - 1Servette II
20:15 20:15Terminé Fribourg2 - 2Sierre
20:15 20:15Terminé Binningen0 - 2Ajoie-Monterri
20:15 20:15Terminé Einsiedeln0 - 3Dietikon
20:15 20:15Terminé Sursee5 - 0Unterstrass
20:15 20:15Terminé Amriswil0 - 3Bazenheid
20:30 20:30Terminé Concordia Lausanne2 - 3UGS
20:30 20:30Terminé Azzurri 903 - 5Olympique de Genève
20:30 20:30Terminé Kreuzlingen3 - 1Blue Stars Zürich
qr med
Consent choices