Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:30 20:30Terminé Feralpi Salò2 - 1Pescara
20:30 20:30Terminé Virtus Entella2 - 1Foggia
20:30 20:30Terminé Palerme1 - 1Triestina
20:30 20:30Terminé Renate0 - 1Juventus II
20:45 20:45Terminé Cesena0 - 3Monopoli
14:00 14:00Annulé ONA Spartaan'20
19:15 19:15Terminé Erp1 - 3HVCH
19:15 19:15Annulé SC NEC Best Vooruit
19:15 19:15Terminé Nemelaer3 - 0Alverna
19:15 19:15Terminé ZSV2 - 0De Ster
19:15 19:15Terminé Chevremont1 - 4Venray
19:15 19:15Terminé SSS '184 - 2Wilhelmina 08
19:15 19:15Terminé Heeze1 - 0Veritas
19:30 19:30Terminé SV Dalfsen0 - 3TVC '28
19:30 19:30Terminé ROHDA Raalte5 - 0Voorwaarts T
19:30 19:30Terminé Winterswijk0 - 1RKHVV
19:30 19:30Terminé GRC Groningen2 - 1CVV Germanicus
19:30 19:30Terminé Roden1 - 1VV Heerenveen
19:30 19:30Terminé WVV0 - 5VKW
20:00 20:00Terminé Boshuizen1 - 5Den Hoorn
20:00 20:00Terminé Rhode1 - 3Berghem Sport
20:00 20:00Terminé Brabantia1 - 1Woezik
20:00 20:00Terminé TOP Oss Amateurs2 - 2EFC
20:00 20:00Terminé Venlosche Boys0 - 1Wittenhorst
20:00 20:00Terminé BSV Limburgia1 - 2Susteren
20:00 20:00Terminé BVC '121 - 2Heino
20:00 20:00Terminé Columbia0 - 0De Bataven
20:00 20:00Terminé MASV6 - 0Stevo
20:00 20:00Terminé FVC2 - 4Jubbega
20:00 20:00Terminé Noordster1 - 3Stadspark
20:00 20:00Terminé GOMOS5 - 1SVBO
20:15 20:15Terminé Leones3 - 3Eindhoven AV
20:15 20:15Terminé Geldrop5 - 1Deurne
20:30 20:30Terminé SDZ1 - 1Uitgeest
20:30 20:30Terminé DSOV2 - 1Legmeervogels
20:30 20:30Terminé Hoofddorp1 - 1LSVV
20:30 20:30Terminé Kolping Boys2 - 1AFC '34
20:30 20:30Terminé Kampong3 - 0ROAC
20:30 20:30Terminé AGB6 - 1Assendelft
20:30 20:30Terminé FC Olympia4 - 2't Zand
20:30 20:30Terminé VUC2 - 1Hillegersberg
20:30 20:30Terminé Rood-Wit Willebrord3 - 2Zwervers
20:30 20:30Terminé Sarto2 - 2Unitas 30
20:30 20:30Terminé DHC Delft4 - 0DOSKO
20:30 20:30Terminé Tubantia0 - 5Bemmel
00:00 00:00Terminé Ceará2 - 0Tombense
00:00 00:00Terminé Juazeirense1 - 2Palmeiras
00:30 00:30Terminé Flamengo2 - 0Altos
02:30 02:30Terminé Corinthians2 - 0Portuguesa RJ
02:30 02:30Terminé Vila Nova0 - 2Fluminense
03:00 03:00Après TAB Cuiabá0 - 0Atlético GO*
00:00 00:00Terminé Varginha EC2 - 0Nacional AC MG
00:30 00:30Terminé Aymorés1 - 2Tupi
01:00 01:00Terminé Uberaba2 - 2Democrata SL
18:00 18:00Terminé Vejle-Kolding1 - 0AGF
18:00 18:00Terminé OB1 - 1Viborg
20:00 20:00Terminé Midtjylland2 - 2Brøndby
19:00 19:00Terminé Roskilde0 - 2Frem
19:00 19:00Terminé VSK Århus2 - 0Lyseng
17:00 17:00Terminé Lahti1 - 1HJK
17:00 17:00Terminé KuPS2 - 1Haka
17:30 17:30Terminé KJP2 - 3MiPK
17:30 17:30Terminé Inter Turku II2 - 0VG-62
18:00 18:00Terminé Kultsu3 - 1Ri-Pa
18:00 18:00Terminé Ylivieska1 - 3SJK-juniorit
18:00 18:00Terminé Kiisto4 - 2KPV Akatemia
18:00 18:00Terminé Korsnäs2 - 2VPS II
18:00 18:00Terminé RoPo6 - 0Roi United
18:30 18:30Terminé VPV0 - 4Esse IK
19:00 19:00Terminé NouLa0 - 3TiPS
19:00 19:00Terminé TPK0 - 2ToVe
19:00 19:00Terminé TKT0 - 2TPV
16:30 16:30Terminé Naft Al-Basra1 - 0Naft
18:45 18:45Terminé Arbil0 - 2Naft Al-Wasat
21:00 21:00Terminé Al Zawraa2 - 0Zakho
17:30 17:30Après TAB Eidsvold U19*1 - 1Rosenborg U19
19:00 19:00Terminé Start U197 - 2Fram U19
20:00 20:00Terminé Notodden U190 - 2Odd U19
20:00 20:00Terminé HamKam U192 - 3Kongsvinger U19
20:00 20:00Terminé Fredrikstad U197 - 0Råde U19
20:00 20:00Terminé Haugesund U191 - 2Vard Haugesund U19
19:00 19:00Terminé Eskilstuna United1 - 0AIK
19:00 19:00Terminé Brommapojkarna0 - 2Hammarby
19:00 19:00Terminé KIF Örebro0 - 1Häcken
19:00 19:00Terminé Linköping2 - 0Piteå
14:00 14:00Terminé Khujand0 - 0Ravshan
14:00 14:00Terminé Vakhsh1 - 1Istiqlol
qr med
Consent choices