Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
00:00 00:00Terminé São Paulo1 - 0Bahia
00:00 00:00Terminé América Mineiro0 - 1Atlético Mineiro
00:00 00:00Terminé Sport Recife1 - 2Fluminense
16:00 16:00Terminé Juventude1 - 1Atlético GO
23:15 23:15Terminé Flamengo2 - 1Chapecoense
23:15 23:15Terminé Cuiabá2 - 2Ceará
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Estrela1 - 1Benfica-B
02:00 02:00Terminé San Diego Loyal0 - 1Tijuana
03:00 03:00En attente Davis Sonoma County Sol
04:00 04:00Terminé Academica2 - 0Contra Costa
04:00 04:00Terminé Napa Valley 18392 - 2Sacramento Gold
04:30 04:30Terminé Club Santos Laguna4 - 4Tampico Madero
10:30 10:30Annulé Slovácko Hanácká
10:30 10:30Terminé Slovácko II2 - 1Hanácká
11:00 11:00Terminé VfL Oldenbourg1 - 6Oberneuland
11:00 11:00Terminé Paksi SE1 - 1Hermannstadt
11:00 11:00Terminé Skive1 - 4Blokhus
11:00 11:00Terminé CSM Reşiţa5 - 1Viitorul Şimian
11:00 11:00Terminé Stern7 - 1Internationale
13:00 13:00Terminé Nantwich Town1 - 4Crewe Alexandra
13:00 13:00Terminé Türkgücü Munich0 - 0Karlsruhe
13:00 13:00Annulé Ural3 - 1Krylya Sovetov
13:00 13:00Terminé Lichtenberg1 - 3Energie Cottbus
13:00 13:00Terminé Clitheroe0 - 1Chester
13:00 13:00Terminé Schermbeck2 - 1Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
14:00 14:00Annulé Preußen Reinfeld Altona 93
14:00 14:00Terminé Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin0 - 0Dersimspor Berlin
15:00 15:00Terminé FC Lviv1 - 0Podillya Khmelnytskyi
15:00 15:00Terminé Chemie Leipzig0 - 1Borussia Hildesheim
15:00 15:00Terminé Schonnebeck0 - 2Ennepetal
15:00 15:00Terminé Germania Großkrotzenburg2 - 2Rot-Weiß Walldorf
15:00 15:00Terminé Frechen3 - 1TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
15:00 15:00Terminé Teutonia Kleinenbroich0 - 2Borussia M'gladbach II
15:30 15:30Terminé Hilden2 - 0Siegburger SV
16:00 16:00Terminé Munich 18604 - 2Wacker Burghausen
16:00 16:00Terminé Vejle-Kolding1 - 0Lübeck
16:30 16:30Terminé Karlsruhe1 - 3Zénith
17:00 17:00Terminé Sigma Olomouc1 - 1Zaglebie Lubin SSA
17:00 17:00Terminé Angers 2 - 2Niort
17:00 17:00Terminé Arsenal Tula1 - 0Qarabağ
17:00 17:00Terminé Spartak Moscou4 - 0PFC Sochi
17:00 17:00Terminé Lokomotiv Moscou1 - 0NK Celje
17:00 17:00Terminé U Craiova 19487 - 0Pandurii Târgu Jiu
17:00 17:00Terminé Speyer0 - 3Aalen
17:00 17:00Terminé Žďár nad Sázavou0 - 1Blansko
17:00 17:00Terminé Hlučín3 - 0Polanka nad Odrou
17:00 17:00Terminé Mornar0 - 2Bregalnica Štip
17:30 17:30Terminé Paksi SE4 - 0Hermannstadt
18:00 18:00Terminé Marseille2 - 1Sète
18:00 18:00Terminé SG Rosenhöhe 18951 - 4SV Zeilsheim
19:00 19:00Terminé Istra 19611 - 1NK Koper
23:00 23:00Terminé CF Rayados de Monterrey1 - 0CD Chivas de Guadalajara
23:00 23:00Terminé El Farolito4 - 0Oakland Stompers
13:00 13:00Annulé Schwachhausen Blumenthaler SV
13:00 13:00Annulé Bremer SV Vatan Sport
14:30 14:30Annulé Hemelingen Werder Brême III
15:00 15:00Annulé Hastedt Brinkumer SV
15:00 15:00Annulé OSC Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
15:00 15:00Annulé Komet Arsten Aumund-Vegesack
15:00 15:00Annulé Borgfeld Union Brême
15:30 15:30Annulé Habenhauser FV ESC Geestemünde
15:30 15:30Annulé Leher TS BTS Neustadt
14:30 14:30Après Prol. SG Irsch2 - 5Mendig
14:30 14:30Terminé Zerf / Hochwald0 - 3Rot-Weiß Koblenz
14:30 14:30Après Prol. VFB Linz5 - 3Montabaur
14:30 14:30Après Prol. Geisfeld1 - 2Oberwinter
14:30 14:30Terminé Rennerod0 - 8Coblence
14:30 14:30Après Prol. FV Morbach2 - 1FV Engers 07
00:00 00:00Terminé Dakota Fusion1 - 10Salvo
00:00 00:00En attente Cape Coral Cyclones Team Boca Blast
00:00 00:00Terminé Rhode Island Rogues1 - 5VT Fusion
01:00 01:00Terminé Utah Surf3 - 3Broomfield Burn
01:00 01:00Terminé Utah Arrows2 - 2Colorado Rush
01:00 01:00Terminé SJEB0 - 1Washington Dutch Lions
01:30 01:30Terminé Philadelphia Lone Star0 - 0Torch
02:00 02:00Terminé Chicago Red Stars II1 - 1Milwaukee Torrent
02:00 02:00Terminé WFC Charlotte0 - 4Charlotte Eagles
02:00 02:00Terminé Fire & Ice1 - 0Cincinnati Sirens
02:00 02:00Terminé Texas Spurs1 - 2Tulsa SC
02:00 02:00Terminé Arizona3 - 3SC del Sol
02:30 02:30Terminé Oklahoma City4 - 2SouthStar
03:00 03:00Terminé Utah Red Devils4 - 3Indios Denver
03:00 03:00En attente Fresno Freeze San Ramon
03:00 03:00Terminé Golden State12 - 2Invictus Athletic Club
03:30 03:30Terminé So Cal Union1 - 0Elite DA
04:30 04:30Terminé California Storm1 - 0Pleasanton Rage
18:00 18:00Terminé Utah Red Devils2 - 2Broomfield Burn
20:00 20:00Terminé Utah Arrows3 - 2Indios Denver
20:00 20:00En attente Ambassadors Cleveland Motor City
21:00 21:00Terminé Fire & Ice2 - 4Lady Victory
21:00 21:00Terminé Columbus Eagles0 - 4Dayton Dutch Lions
21:00 21:00Terminé Peachtree City MOBA1 - 3Nashville Rhythm
21:00 21:00Annulé Berlin Croatia Juniors
22:00 22:00Terminé New Jersey Alliance0 - 4Gotham FC II
22:30 22:30Terminé Independence Central0 - 3Asheville City
22:30 22:30Terminé Sunrise Prime3 - 2Gulf Coast Dutch Lions
23:00 23:00Terminé Westchester United1 - 21SUSA
00:00 00:00Terminé Botafogo PB4 - 1Manaus
16:00 16:00Terminé Figueirense2 - 0EC São José
20:30 20:30Terminé Floresta1 - 1Tombense
23:00 23:00Terminé Paysandu0 - 2Ferroviário
20:00 20:00Terminé Rio Branco ES1 - 2Boa
20:00 20:00Terminé Aimoré1 - 0Rio Branco PR
20:30 20:30Terminé Juventude MA3 - 3Tocantinópolis
21:00 21:00Terminé Peñarol1 - 1Ypiranga AP
21:00 21:00Terminé Treze2 - 2América RN
21:00 21:00Terminé ABC2 - 0Central
21:00 21:00Terminé Bahia de Feira0 - 1Itabaiana
21:00 21:00Terminé Sergipe0 - 1Juazeirense
21:00 21:00Terminé Retrô3 - 3ASA
21:00 21:00Terminé Uberlândia2 - 1Rio Branco-VN
21:00 21:00Terminé Boavista0 - 1Inter de Limeira
22:00 22:00Terminé Galvez0 - 1São Raimundo RR
00:00 00:00Terminé Dakota0 - 0La Fama
02:00 02:00Terminé Estrella0 - 2RCA
11:00 11:00Terminé Granit2 - 3Ivanovo
13:00 13:00Terminé Veras3 - 2Stroitel Kapyl
13:00 13:00Terminé Gorodokskiye L'vy1 - 0Chashniki
14:00 14:00Terminé Polotsk3 - 1Lepel
15:00 15:00Terminé Grodnensky3 - 1Chayka Zelva
16:00 16:00Terminé Spartak Slutsk0 - 0Energosbyt-BSATU
16:00 16:00Terminé Visokoe3 - 3Krechet
16:00 16:00Terminé Granit Dyatlovo0 - 2Tsementnik
17:00 17:00Terminé Kolos Cherven1 - 0Viliya
17:00 17:00Terminé Spartak0 - 3Dnepr Mogilev II
17:00 17:00Terminé Oshmyany3 - 2Slonim City
10:00 10:00Terminé Wijaya0 - 3Indera
10:00 10:00Terminé Kota Ranger4 - 3MS PPDB
10:00 10:00Terminé MS ABDB4 - 1Bakes
14:00 14:00Terminé Setia Perdana0 - 0Rimba Star
14:00 14:00Terminé Panchor Murai2 - 2IKLS
14:00 14:00Terminé Kasuka3 - 0Kuala Belait
14:00 14:00Terminé DPMM13 - 0BSRC
15:00 15:00Après Prol. Elva3 - 0Team Helm
15:00 15:00Terminé Rumori Calcio II1 - 4FCP Pärnu
15:00 15:00Terminé TJK Legion II5 - 2Ajax Annelinn
15:00 15:00Terminé Kompanii Marjamaa4 - 5Imavere
17:30 17:30Terminé Tallinna Wolves1 - 5Jalgpallihaigla
17:30 17:30Terminé Haka0 - 1KuPS
17:30 17:30Terminé Honka1 - 0Oulu
12:30 12:30Terminé Atlantis U202 - 2Lahti U20
14:00 14:00Terminé Komeetat U202 - 0VJS U20
15:00 15:00Terminé PK-35 U202 - 1TPV U20
15:00 15:00Terminé KuPS5 - 1PK-35 Vantaa
17:30 17:30Terminé HJK1 - 2TiPS
12:30 12:30Terminé King Faisal2 - 0Ebusua Dwarfs
17:00 17:00Terminé Inter Allies2 - 4Aduana Stars
17:00 17:00Terminé Berekum Chelsea2 - 1Great Olympics
17:00 17:00Terminé Ashanti Gold0 - 0Dreams
17:00 17:00Terminé Hearts of Oak1 - 1Liberty Professionals
17:00 17:00Terminé Elmina Sharks2 - 0Legon Cities
17:00 17:00Terminé Bechem United2 - 1Asante Kotoko
17:00 17:00Terminé Karela0 - 2WAFA
17:00 17:00Terminé Eleven Wonders3 - 1Medeama
06:00 06:00Terminé Reinmeer Aomori2 - 1Honda Lock
07:00 07:00Terminé Osaka1 - 1Veertien Mie
08:00 08:00Terminé Matsue City4 - 0Kochi United
08:00 08:00Terminé Maruyasu Okazaki0 - 0Sony Sendai
10:00 10:00Terminé Kariya2 - 4Tokyo Musashino United
11:00 11:00Terminé Honda2 - 0Verspah Oita
11:00 11:00Terminé Suzuka Point Getters3 - 2TIAMO Hirakata
11:00 11:00Terminé Iwaki2 - 2Nara Club
15:00 15:00Terminé Aktobe0 - 2Akzhayik
16:00 16:00Terminé Atyrau2 - 2Maqtaaral
16:00 16:00Terminé Kaspiy4 - 0Turan Turkistan
17:00 17:00Terminé Ordabasy1 - 0Schachtjor Qaraghandy
17:30 17:30Terminé Al-Anwar1 - 1Darnes
17:30 17:30Terminé Shabaab al Jabal1 - 2Al Ahli Benghazi
17:30 17:30Terminé Al-Madina0 - 0Al-Khmes
18:00 18:00Terminé Al-Nasr3 - 1Al Ta'awon
18:00 18:00Terminé Asswehly2 - 1Rafeeq
19:30 19:30Terminé Al Ahli Tripoli2 - 0Al-Wehda
13:00 13:00Terminé Hødd3 - 0Kvik Halden
14:00 14:00Terminé Asker1 - 2Alta
14:00 14:00Terminé Sotra0 - 2Vard
15:00 15:00Terminé Kongsvinger4 - 0Florø
15:00 15:00Terminé Levanger8 - 0Øygarden
16:00 16:00Terminé Notodden1 - 2Arendal
16:00 16:00Terminé Flekkerøy0 - 1Skeid
16:00 16:00Terminé Nardo0 - 0Kjelsås
18:00 18:00Terminé Moss2 - 2Bærum
18:45 18:45Terminé Fram3 - 0Rosenborg II
19:00 19:00Terminé ASEC Ndiambour1 - 0Gorée
19:00 19:00Terminé Douanes1 - 1Génération Foot
19:00 19:00Terminé Jaraaf0 - 0Casa Sport
19:00 19:00Terminé Touré Kounda3 - 1CNEPS Excellence
19:30 19:30Terminé Niarry Tally0 - 0DSC
15:00 15:00Terminé Hammarby5 - 1Degerfors
15:00 15:00Terminé Mjällby0 - 1Norrköping
17:30 17:30Terminé Elfsborg2 - 1Örebro
17:30 17:30Terminé Östersunds FK2 - 3IFK Göteborg
15:00 15:00Terminé Brommapojkarna4 - 0IFK Luleå
15:00 15:00Terminé Sollentuna2 - 1Umeå FC
16:00 16:00Terminé Piteå1 - 1Sylvia
17:00 17:00Terminé Sandviken4 - 2Hudiksvall
13:00 13:00Terminé Sandvikens AIK4 - 2Arlanda
13:00 13:00Terminé Assyriska BK2 - 3Torslanda
13:30 13:30Terminé Sävedalen0 - 1Astrio
14:00 14:00Terminé Karlskrona3 - 1Prespa Birlik
14:00 14:00Terminé Eskilstuna City5 - 3Värmbols
14:00 14:00Terminé Rynninge1 - 5Smedby
14:00 14:00Terminé Huddinge2 - 2United Nordic
14:00 14:00Terminé Motala2 - 3Mjölby
14:00 14:00Terminé Husqvarna1 - 0Västra Frölunda
15:00 15:00Terminé Stocksund3 - 2Enskede
15:00 15:00Terminé Lidingö2 - 2Kvarnsveden
15:00 15:00Terminé Sandviks1 - 1Gottne
15:00 15:00Terminé Boden1 - 2Team Thoren
15:00 15:00Terminé Storfors2 - 1Umeå FC Akademi
16:00 16:00Terminé Berga0 - 0IFK Hässleholm
16:00 16:00Terminé Karlslund0 - 3Nyköping
17:00 17:00Terminé Syrianska FC2 - 2Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
14:30 14:30Terminé CSKA Pomir0 - 0Istiqlol
14:30 14:30Terminé Dushanbe-832 - 1Kuktosh
14:30 14:30Terminé Eskhata1 - 0Fayzkand

Partagez