Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
15:00 15:00Terminé Rio Ave1 - 2Estoril
18:00 18:00Terminé Moreirense1 - 2Santa Clara
19:00 19:00Après Prol. Nacional Funchal2 - 4FC Porto
22:15 22:15Terminé Estrela0 - 4Benfica
11:00 11:00Terminé Gorica4 - 2Opatija
14:00 14:00Terminé Budafoki MTE0 - 2NK Koper
14:00 14:00Terminé Hajduk Split3 - 2Solin
15:00 15:00Terminé Hartberg4 - 2Blau-Weiss Linz
15:00 15:00Terminé Young Boys4 - 1Chiasso
15:00 15:00Terminé Rapid Vienne2 - 1Rapid Vienne II
15:00 15:00Terminé Fehérvár6 - 2Orijent 1919
15:00 15:00Terminé Ried2 - 2Wacker Innsbruck
15:00 15:00Terminé KS Raków Czestochowa2 - 2FC Zorya Louhansk
19:45 19:45Reporté Welwyn Garden City Daventry Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Halesowen Town Biggleswade
20:30 20:30Reporté AFC Kempston Rovers Coleshill Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Berkhamsted Barton Rovers
20:45 20:45Reporté Didcot Town Bedworth United
20:45 20:45Reporté St. Neots Town Thame United
20:45 20:45Reporté Wantage Town  Bedford Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Yaxley Kidlington
20:45 20:45Reporté Bristol Manor Farm Bideford
20:30 20:30Reporté Sunderland RCA North Shields
20:30 20:30Reporté Hebburn Town Seaham Red Star
20:30 20:30Reporté Sunderland Ryhope CW Thornaby
20:30 20:30Reporté Whitley Bay Whickham
20:30 20:30Reporté West Auckland Town Billingham Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Aylesbury Newport Pagnell Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Shepton Mallet Bradford Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Chipping Sodbury Town Cribbs
20:30 20:30Reporté Street Clevedon Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Bitton Tavistock
20:45 20:45Reporté Whitton United Clacton
20:45 20:45Reporté Kirkley & Pakefield Stowmarket Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Haverhill Rovers Newmarket Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Godmanchester Rovers Thetford Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Gorleston Woodbridge Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Southend Manor Hoddesdon Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Flackwell Heath Holmer Green
20:45 20:45Reporté Burnham Fairford Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Reading City Virginia Water
20:45 20:45Reporté Shrivenham Lydney Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Royal Wootton Easington Sports
20:45 20:45Reporté Highgate United Long Eaton United
20:45 20:45Reporté Heather St Johns Boldmere St. Michaels
20:45 20:45Reporté Gresley AFC Wulfrunians
20:45 20:45Reporté Racing Club Warwick Coventry Sphinx
20:45 20:45Reporté Padiham Northwich
20:45 20:45Reporté Ashton Athletic Warrington Rylands
20:45 20:45Reporté Congleton Town Bootle
20:45 20:45Reporté Burscough Irlam
20:45 20:45Reporté Squires Gate Barnoldswick Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Hanley Town Congleton Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Ashton Athletic 1874 Northwich
20:45 20:45Reporté Leicester Nirvana Anstey Nomads
20:45 20:45Reporté Loughborough University  Oadby Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Deeping Rangers Boston Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Peterborough N Star Holbeach United
20:45 20:45Reporté Desborough Town Sleaford Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Brockenhurst Christchurch
20:45 20:45Reporté Horndean Cowes Sports
20:45 20:45Reporté AFC Stoneham Hamble Club
20:45 20:45Reporté Hamworthy United Fareham Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Bashley Bournemouth FC
19:00 19:00Terminé Unterhaching3 - 4Verl
19:00 19:00Terminé Bayern Munich II2 - 0Meppen
19:00 19:00Terminé Magdebourg1 - 2Sarrebruck
20:45 20:45Reporté Keith Clyde
20:45 20:45Reporté Arbroath Falkirk FC
20:45 20:45Reporté Dumbarton Huntly
20:45 20:45Reporté Stirling Albion Raith Rovers FC
20:45 20:45Reporté Formartine United Annan Athletic
20:45 20:45Reporté Elgin City Ayr United
20:45 20:45Reporté Peterhead Stenhousemuir
20:45 20:45Reporté Greenock Morton Dunfermline Athletic FC
20:45 20:45Reporté Partick Thistle FC Cowdenbeath
21:00 21:00Reporté Buckie Thistle Inverness Caledonian Thistle
00:00 00:00Terminé CRB2 - 0Guarani
00:00 00:00Terminé Confiança1 - 2Operário PR
23:15 23:15Terminé Botafogo SP2 - 1Sampaio Corrêa
23:15 23:15Terminé Paraná2 - 0CSA
23:15 23:15Terminé Brasil de Pelotas2 - 1Juventude
23:15 23:15Terminé Náutico0 - 0América Mineiro
13:10 13:10Terminé Hajer0 - 1Al Feiha
13:25 13:25Terminé Al Draih0 - 2Al Taee Hail
13:35 13:35Terminé Arar3 - 2Al Sahel
13:45 13:45Terminé Najran SC3 - 2Al Adalah
13:50 13:50Terminé Ohod Madinah2 - 0Al Bukayriyah
09:30 09:30Reporté Arema Persik Kediri
09:30 09:30Reporté PSS Sleman Bhayangkara
12:15 12:15Reporté Madura United PSIS Semarang
14:30 14:30Reporté Persita Persebaya Surabaya
00:00 00:00Terminé León0 - 2Toluca
02:00 02:00Terminé Tigres UANL3 - 0Pachuca
02:00 02:00Terminé Guadalajara2 - 0Juárez
13:55 13:55Terminé Muscat1 - 1Al Ittihad
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Rustaq2 - 1Sohar
16:15 16:15Terminé Saham0 - 3Al Seeb
14:15 14:15Terminé Al Rayyan2 - 1Qatar SC
16:45 16:45Terminé Al Sadd3 - 1Al Duhail
16:45 16:45Terminé Al Sailiya2 - 0Al Kharitiyath

Partagez

Discussions les plus populaires