Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
15:00 15:00Après Prol. Fiorentina1 - 2Inter Milan
17:45 17:45Terminé Naples3 - 2Empoli
20:45 20:45Après Prol. Juventus3 - 2Genoa
18:45 18:45Terminé PSV1 - 3AZ
20:00 20:00Terminé Fortuna Sittard0 - 1Sparta Rotterdam
20:00 20:00Terminé ADO Den Haag1 - 4VVV
21:00 21:00Terminé Feyenoord1 - 0PEC Zwolle
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Servette Neuchâtel Xamax
10:00 10:00Annulé MTK Vasas
11:00 11:00Annulé Honvéd FC Nitra
11:00 11:00Terminé Pasching4 - 4Linzer ASK
11:00 11:00Terminé Kapfenberger SV1 - 5Mura
11:00 11:00Terminé Paksi SE8 - 0Budaörs
11:00 11:00Terminé Honvéd3 - 2Újpest
11:00 11:00Terminé Radnik Surdulica1 - 1Dubočica
12:00 12:00Terminé FK Senica1 - 4Podbrezová
12:00 12:00Terminé Wisla Cracovie SSA5 - 0Podhale Nowy Targ
13:00 13:00Annulé Sereď MFK Dubnica
13:00 13:00Terminé Zalaegerszegi TE0 - 0Siófok
13:00 13:00Terminé Kazincbarcika0 - 2Kisvárda
13:30 13:30Terminé Union Saint-Gilloise4 - 4Genk
14:00 14:00Terminé Bâle5 - 0Aarau
14:00 14:00Annulé Grasshopper Lucerne
14:00 14:00Terminé Újpest0 - 3Győri ETO
14:00 14:00Terminé Varaždin4 - 0Rudeš
14:00 14:00Terminé Paksi SE3 - 4Nyíregyháza Spartacus
14:00 14:00Terminé Servette0 - 1Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
14:30 14:30Terminé MŠK Žilina1 - 2Podbeskidzie
14:45 14:45Terminé Rijeka3 - 0ND Gorica
15:00 15:00Terminé KS FKS Stal Mielec0 - 0CSKA Sofia
15:00 15:00Terminé Hartberg3 - 0Amstetten
15:00 15:00Terminé Puskás FC1 - 1Csákvári TK
17:00 17:00Terminé MKS Cracovia Cracovie3 - 1Puszcza Niepołomice
17:00 17:00Terminé Mezőkövesd-Zsóry4 - 0Dorogi
17:00 17:00Terminé Algeciras1 - 3Ferencváros
18:00 18:00Annulé Hlučín Dolní Benešov
18:30 18:30Annulé Pasching St. Martin
20:30 20:30Reporté Exmouth Plymouth Parkway
20:30 20:30Reporté Cadbury Heath Roman Glass St George
20:45 20:45Reporté Long Melford  Mildenhall Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Longlevens Brimscombe & Thrupp
20:45 20:45Reporté Selston Tividale
20:45 20:45Reporté Longridge Town Charnock Richard
20:45 20:45Reporté Avro 1874 Northwich
20:45 20:45Reporté Litherland Remyca Runcorn Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Guisborough Town Shildon AFC
20:45 20:45Reporté Stockton Town Penrith AFC
20:45 20:45Reporté Quorn Rugby Town
17:00 17:00Terminé FC Andorra1 - 1Badalona
19:00 19:00Reporté Pontevedra Guijuelo
19:00 19:00Terminé Racing Santander1 - 3Real Unión
19:00 19:00Terminé CD Calahorra1 - 1Tudelano
16:00 16:00Terminé Conquense0 - 2Villacañas
18:30 18:30Terminé RC Catarroja1 - 0Roda
19:00 19:00Terminé UD Santa Marta0 - 1Salamanca II
20:00 20:00Terminé Vilassar Mar1 - 0Banyoles
20:00 20:00Terminé Paterna0 - 3Alzira
20:00 20:00Reporté Olímpic de Xàtiva Jove Español
20:00 20:00Reporté Intercity Benigànim
20:00 20:00Reporté Torrejón Paracuellos Antamira
20:15 20:15Reporté Real Aranjuez Móstoles CF
20:00 20:00Reporté Castellonense Rayo Ibense
20:30 20:30Reporté Carcaixent Almusafes
20:30 20:30Reporté Llosa Enguera
21:00 21:00Reporté Callosa Deportiva Elda Unión
21:30 21:30Reporté Valleseco Unión Carrizal
14:00 14:00Terminé Pomigliano1 - 5Juventus
19:00 19:00Terminé Rome0 - 7Roma
18:00 18:00Annulé Uniao Madère Gondomar
19:00 19:00Terminé Lagos0 - 1Olhanense
20:30 20:30Terminé Alcains0 - 0GRAP
21:00 21:00Annulé Câmara de Lobos Pedras Rubras
21:00 21:00Terminé Moura0 - 1Aljustrelense
14:00 14:00Terminé Queimados1 - 0Barcelona RJ
19:00 19:00Terminé Bela Vista0 - 6CEAC / Araruama
19:00 19:00Terminé Carapebus1 - 3Tigres do Brasil
19:00 19:00Terminé Profute1 - 2Casimiro de Abreu
19:00 19:00Terminé Barra da Tijuca1 - 1Ceres
19:00 19:00Terminé Mageense3 - 3Barra Mansa
19:00 19:00Terminé Campo Grande1 - 37 de Abril
19:00 19:00Terminé Pérolas Negras3 - 0Mesquita
19:30 19:30Terminé Jaraguá EC1 - 2Iporá
20:00 20:00Terminé Goiânia0 - 0Anapolina
23:30 23:30Terminé Anápolis1 - 1Aparecidense
13:30 13:30Reporté Luzi 2008 Valbona
13:30 13:30Reporté Ada Velipojë Internacional Tirana
13:30 13:30Reporté Bulqiza Tërbuni Pukë
13:30 13:30Reporté Gramshi Shkumbini Peqin
13:30 13:30Reporté Klosi Mirdita
13:30 13:30Reporté Shënkolli Iliria Fushë-Krujë
13:30 13:30Reporté Delvina Këlcyra
13:30 13:30Reporté Maliqi Labëria
13:30 13:30Reporté Tepelena Albpetrol Patos
13:30 13:30Reporté Skrapari Naftëtari Kuçovë
13:30 13:30Reporté Gramozi Ersekë Butrinti Sarandë
13:10 13:10Terminé Al-Thuqbah3 - 2Al Jabalain
13:10 13:10Terminé Al Jeel1 - 2Al Najoom
13:20 13:20Terminé Al-Kawkab1 - 2Al Shoalah
13:35 13:35Terminé Al Hazm Rass5 - 0Jeddah
15:45 15:45Terminé Al Khaleej Saihat1 - 0Al Nahdha
13:55 13:55Terminé Oman Club0 - 0Al Nahda
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Suwaiq2 - 0Nizwa
15:00 15:00Terminé Bahla2 - 2Al Musannah
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Nasr1 - 3Dhofar
14:15 14:15Terminé Umm Salal0 - 0Al Wakrah
16:45 16:45Terminé Al Ahli1 - 2Al Khor
16:45 16:45Terminé Al Gharafa1 - 1Al Arabi
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Thai Port Buriram PEA
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Chonburi Suphanburi
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Udon United Bangkok United
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Muang Thong United Samut Prakan City
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Songkhla Ratchaburi
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Trat Chiangmai
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Muangkan United Nong Bua Pitchaya
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Muang Loei United Chiangrai United
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Banbueng Chanthaburi
09:30 09:30Annulé Kohkwang Pattaya Discovery
09:30 09:30Annulé Samut Songkhram Bang Pa-in
10:00 10:00Annulé Uttaradit Phitsanulok
12:00 12:00Annulé Bankhai United Sa Kaeo City
12:00 12:00Annulé Trang Surat Thani FC
14:00 14:00Terminé Tataouine0 - 0Ben Guerdane
14:00 14:00Terminé Rejiche1 - 0Monastir
14:00 14:00Terminé CS Sfaxien2 - 0ES Tunis
14:00 14:00Terminé Olympique Béja0 - 1Bizertin
14:00 14:00Terminé Kairouan2 - 3Soliman

Partagez

Discussions les plus populaires