Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:00 17:00Terminé HJK4 - 0Oulu
20:00 20:00Terminé Solihull Moors2 - 1Notts County
20:00 20:00Terminé Dagenham & R2 - 0Eastleigh
20:00 20:00Terminé Halifax Town0 - 4Wrexham
20:00 20:00Terminé Stockport4 - 0King's Lynn Town
20:00 20:00Terminé Sutton United0 - 1Torquay Utd
20:45 20:45Annulé Barnet Dover Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Chesterfield0 - 0Boreham Wood
20:45 20:45Terminé Weymouth0 - 3Aldershot Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Woking3 - 4Bromley
20:45 20:45Annulé Curzon Ashton Chorley
20:45 20:45Annulé Alfreton Town Chester
20:45 20:45Annulé Boston Utd Gloucester City
20:45 20:45Annulé Brackley Town Leamington
20:45 20:45Annulé Farsley Southport
20:45 20:45Annulé Gateshead Darlington 1883
20:45 20:45Annulé Guiseley Spennymoor Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Hereford AFC Telford United
20:45 20:45Annulé Kettering Town Kidderminster
20:45 20:45Annulé York City Blyth Spartans
20:45 20:45Annulé Dulwich Hamlet Dorking Wanderers
20:45 20:45Annulé Billericay Town Welling United
20:45 20:45Annulé Chippenham Town Oxford City
20:45 20:45Annulé Concord Rangers Braintree Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Eastbourne Tonbridge Angels
20:45 20:45Annulé Hemel Hempstead Town Hampton & Richmond
20:45 20:45Annulé Hungerford Town Slough Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Maidstone United Ebbsfleet Utd
20:45 20:45Annulé St Albans City Dartford
20:45 20:45Annulé Basildon United  Histon
20:45 20:45Annulé Brentwood Town Coggeshall Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Canvey Island Bury Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Great Wakering Rovers Dereham Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Heybridge Swifts Grays Athletic
20:45 20:45Annulé Soham Town Rangers Felixstowe & Walton Utd
20:45 20:45Annulé Witham Town Tilbury
20:45 20:45Annulé Barking Bedfont Sports
20:45 20:45Annulé Chalfont St Peter Chipstead
20:45 20:45Annulé Chertsey Town Ware
20:45 20:45Annulé Hanwell Town Hertford Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Staines Town Harlow Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Tooting & Mitcham United Northwood
20:45 20:45Annulé Waltham Abbey Uxbridge
20:45 20:45Annulé Westfield South Park
20:45 20:45Annulé Ashford United Burgess Hill Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Chichester City Faversham Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Hastings United Whyteleafe
20:45 20:45Annulé Haywards Heath Town Three Bridges
20:45 20:45Annulé Herne Bay Cray Valley PM
20:45 20:45Annulé Hythe Town Whitehawk
20:45 20:45Annulé Sittingbourne East Grinstead Town
20:45 20:45Annulé VCD Athletic Ramsgate
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Portugal U19 Czech Republic U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Latvia U19 Romania U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Serbia U19 Italy U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Andorra U19 Ukraine U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Slovakia U19 France U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé North Macedonia U19 Wales U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Austria U19 Germany U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Kazakhstan U19 Croatia U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Poland U19 Norway U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Faroe Islands U19 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Sweden U19 Belgium U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Cyprus U19 Azerbaijan U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Iceland U19 Finland U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Georgia U19 Bulgaria U19
11:30 11:30Terminé Slovenia5 - 0Slovakia
14:00 14:00Terminé Hungary0 - 0Bosnia-Herzegovina
15:00 15:00Terminé Afrique du Sud2 - 0Botswana
15:00 15:00Terminé Éthiopie3 - 0South Sudan
16:00 16:00Terminé Allemagne3 - 1Norvège
16:00 16:00Terminé Italie1 - 1Islande
18:30 18:30Terminé Pologne2 - 4Suède
18:30 18:30Terminé Pays-Bas5 - 0Australie
19:00 19:00Terminé Espagne3 - 0Mexique
20:15 20:15Terminé Angleterre0 - 2Canada
20:15 20:15Terminé Pays de Galles1 - 1Danemark
21:10 21:10Terminé France0 - 2Etats-Unis
22:30 22:30Terminé Ecuador0 - 4Colombia
20:30 20:30Terminé Al Sahel4 - 1Hajer
20:30 20:30Terminé Al Khaleej Saihat0 - 5Al Feiha
20:35 20:35Terminé Al Adalah1 - 1Ohod Madinah
20:45 20:45Terminé Al-Kawkab2 - 2Al Nahdha
21:05 21:05Terminé Al Taee Hail2 - 1Al Bukayriyah
21:10 21:10Terminé Jeddah2 - 2Najran SC
19:30 19:30Reporté Volders Kufstein
19:30 19:30Reporté Fügen Telfs
17:30 17:30Terminé Krk4 - 2Buje
16:00 16:00Reporté Flora U19 Keila U19
17:00 17:00Reporté Raplamaa U19 Läänemaa U19
18:00 18:00Reporté Tulevik U19 Laagri U19
18:00 18:00Reporté Helios U19 Tabasalu U19
18:30 18:30Reporté Levadia U19 Tallinna Kalev U19
09:30 09:30Terminé Tbilisi City1 - 1Bakhmaro
10:00 10:00Terminé Aragvi Dusheti1 - 1Kolkheti Poti
12:00 12:00Terminé Kolkheti Khobi0 - 0Chiatura
13:00 13:00Terminé Gori0 - 0Didube 2014
13:00 13:00Terminé Spaeri2 - 1Varketili
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Wakirya1 - 3Satellite
18:00 18:00Terminé AB2 - 1HB II
20:00 20:00Terminé EB / Streymur II2 - 0B36 II
20:30 20:30Terminé Víkingur II1 - 2Skála
21:00 21:00Terminé KÍ II2 - 2NSÍ II
15:00 15:00Terminé URA2 - 0Kampala City Council
15:00 15:00Terminé BUL1 - 1Kyetume
15:00 15:00Terminé Vipers4 - 0Busoga United
15:00 15:00Terminé Onduparaka2 - 1Kitara
15:00 15:00Terminé Mbarara City2 - 1MYDA
20:45 20:45Terminé San Giovanni0 - 0Libertas
20:45 20:45Terminé Murata0 - 0Faetano
20:45 20:45Terminé Juvenes / Dogana1 - 6Folgore
20:45 20:45Terminé Fiorentino0 - 4La Fiorita

Partagez