Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
14:00 14:00Terminé Espanyol Barcelone2 - 0Alavés
17:00 17:00Terminé Celta Vigo0 - 1Villarreal
19:30 19:30Terminé Leganes1 - 2Real Valladolid
22:00 22:00Terminé Majorque0 - 4Barcelone
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Cardiff  Swansea
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Krasnodar1 - 4PFC Sochi
09:00 09:00Terminé Changchun Yatai5 - 1Beijing BSU
10:00 10:00Après TAB Slavia Praha II2 - 2Písek*
10:15 10:15Terminé Chlumec nad Cidlinou7 - 2Dvůr Králové
10:30 10:30Terminé Uherský Brod1 - 1Slovácko II
13:00 13:00Terminé Tromsø4 - 2KFUM
13:00 13:00Terminé Lahti3 - 3Gnistan
14:00 14:00Terminé CSKA Moscou2 - 3Arsenal Tula
14:00 14:00Annulé Sandnes Ulf Egersund
15:30 15:30Terminé Vaduz3 - 0Lucerne
16:00 16:00Terminé Saint-Gall4 - 1Aarau
16:00 16:00Annulé Thoune Kriens
16:00 16:00Terminé Neuchâtel Xamax4 - 2Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
16:00 16:00Terminé Grasshopper1 - 3Lugano
18:00 18:00Terminé Dnipro-10 - 2Inhulets'
01:00 01:00Annulé Carpathia FC Indiana
01:00 01:00Annulé Kalamazoo FC FC Columbus
01:00 01:00Annulé Buffalo Cleveland SC
02:00 02:00Annulé Fort Wayne Muskegon Risers
22:00 22:00Annulé Syracuse FC Erie Commodores
23:00 23:00Annulé Rochester Lancers Pittsburgh Hotspurs
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Austria Lustenau II Rot-Weiss Rankweil
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Bregenz Wolfurt
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Röthis Lauterach
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Rheindorf Altach II Langenegg
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Fügen Völs
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Kirchbichl SK St. Johann
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Söll Mils
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Kundl Mötz / Silz
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Natters Zams
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Kematen Volders
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Wattens II Ebbs
-- : -- -- : --Annulé SV Innsbruck Union Innsbruck
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Lochau Admira Dornbirn
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Alberschwende Blau-Weiss Feldkirch
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Schruns Höchst
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Andelsbuch Göfis
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Bezau Fussach
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Lustenau Ludesch
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Nenzing Bizau
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Egg Hard
17:00 17:00Annulé Bad Schallerbach Union Edelweiss
17:00 17:00Annulé Union St. Florian Oedt
17:00 17:00Annulé Union Perg Pöttinger Grieskirchen
17:00 17:00Annulé Friedburg / Pöndorf Grün Weiss Micheldorf
17:00 17:00Annulé Union Mondsee Donau Linz
17:00 17:00Annulé St. Martin SV Wallern
17:00 17:00Annulé Zebau Bad Ischl Pregarten
17:00 17:00Annulé Union Weisskirchen St. Valentin
17:30 17:30Annulé Oberpetersdorf Parndorf
17:30 17:30Annulé Bad Sauerbrunn Leithaprodersdorf
17:30 17:30Annulé St. Margarethen / Bur Kohfidisch
17:30 17:30Annulé Eltendorf FC Deutschkreutz
17:30 17:30Annulé Güssing Ritzing
17:30 17:30Annulé Horitschon Siegendorf
17:30 17:30Annulé Oberwart / Rotenturm Pinkafeld
17:30 17:30Annulé Markt Allhau Klingenbach
18:00 18:00Annulé Maria Saal Köttmannsdorf
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Abahani Chittagong Saif
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Muktijoddha SKC Arambagh
15:00 15:00Terminé Krumkachy2 - 3Volna
16:00 16:00Terminé Granit1 - 0Smorgon
17:00 17:00Terminé Arsenal1 - 1Sputnik
18:00 18:00Terminé Gomel7 - 2Lida
14:15 14:15Reporté BSRC Rimba Star
14:15 14:15Reporté Kuala Belait Indera
13:00 13:00Terminé B 934 - 0Næsby
14:00 14:00Terminé Hillerød4 - 0Ringkøbing
14:00 14:00Terminé FA 20000 - 0Dalum
15:00 15:00Terminé Avarta1 - 3Blokhus
15:00 15:00Terminé Frem1 - 2Brabrand
14:00 14:00Terminé OB2 - 2Vildbjerg
15:00 15:00Terminé AaB3 - 0B 93
12:00 12:00Terminé Vaprus7 - 0Alliance
18:00 18:00Terminé Pärnu0 - 2Vändra
13:00 13:00Terminé Kultsu0 - 5JäPS
13:00 13:00Terminé KaaPo2 - 2Jazz
14:00 14:00Terminé Viikingit0 - 1PEPO
14:00 14:00Terminé Ilves II6 - 1GrIFK
14:00 14:00Terminé SalPa0 - 4Klubi-04
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Espoo0 - 2TPV
14:00 14:00Terminé VIFK2 - 4JJK
14:00 14:00Terminé Vaajakoski0 - 2RoPS II
15:00 15:00Terminé PS Kemi4 - 0KuFu-98
16:00 16:00Terminé Reipas2 - 1PK-35
16:00 16:00Terminé JIPPO0 - 0JBK
16:00 16:00Terminé GBK1 - 1JS Hercules
16:00 16:00Terminé OLS2 - 0Kiisto
17:00 17:00Terminé Kiffen1 - 1EPS
11:00 11:00Terminé Nastolan Nopsa0 - 2SAPA III
12:00 12:00Terminé Futura4 - 3NJS II
13:00 13:00Terminé NuPS4 - 3Kirkkonummi
13:00 13:00Terminé Ponnistajat1 - 1JoKi
13:00 13:00Terminé TiPS3 - 0PuiU Helsinki
13:00 13:00Terminé Ri-Pa0 - 2Liry
13:30 13:30Terminé EsPa2 - 1Atlantis II
14:00 14:00Terminé KäPa1 - 0SexyPöxyt
14:00 14:00Terminé Sporting Kristina1 - 3KPV Akatemia
14:00 14:00Terminé SoPa2 - 5Roi United
14:00 14:00Terminé Tervakosken Pato0 - 3TPV II
14:00 14:00Terminé NoPS1 - 0FJK Forssa
14:00 14:00Terminé SavU3 - 1KyPa
15:00 15:00Terminé Kontu5 - 1JäPS II
15:30 15:30Terminé LPS7 - 6Espoon Tikka
16:00 16:00Terminé RiPS0 - 0PKKU II
16:00 16:00Terminé KajHa2 - 3Oulu II
16:00 16:00Terminé Tampere United2 - 3I-Kissat
18:00 18:00Terminé Valtti2 - 0TuPS
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Ilves U20 Espoo U20
12:00 12:00Terminé HJS U200 - 1Inter Turku U20
13:00 13:00Terminé SJK Akatemia U202 - 0TPS U20
15:15 15:15Terminé VJS U200 - 0Gnistan U20
16:00 16:00Terminé PK-35 U202 - 4MPS U20
18:00 18:00Terminé Honka U203 - 0KaaPo Kaarina U20
13:00 13:00Terminé PK-35 Vantaa3 - 0JyPK
14:00 14:00Terminé KuPS6 - 0TPS
15:00 15:00Terminé HJK1 - 1PK-35 Helsinki
16:00 16:00Terminé Åland United0 - 0TiPS
17:00 17:00Terminé Honka1 - 1Ilves
12:00 12:00Terminé ONS3 - 1HauPa
14:00 14:00Terminé PKKU1 - 1NJS
14:00 14:00Terminé TuWe1 - 2VIFK
16:00 16:00Terminé HPS12 - 0Hertta
17:00 17:00Terminé Sport-j1 - 6P-Iirot
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Aduana Stars Dreams
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Ashanti Gold WAFA
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Bechem United Asante Kotoko
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Eleven Wonders Legon Cities
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Elmina Sharks Hearts of Oak
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Great Olympics Medeama
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Inter Allies Ebusua Dwarfs
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Karela United Liberty Professionals
-- : -- -- : --Reporté King Faisal Berekum Chelsea
16:55 16:55Terminé Ferencváros1 - 0Kisvárda
19:00 19:00Terminé Debrecen2 - 2Puskás FC
21:05 21:05Terminé Zalaegerszegi TE3 - 3Paksi SE
15:00 15:00Terminé TB0 - 0ÍF
18:00 18:00Terminé HB3 - 0Skála
20:00 20:00Terminé 4 - 1Víkingur
12:00 12:00Terminé Skála II5 - 0EB / Streymur II
14:00 14:00Terminé Royn3 - 0KÍ III
16:00 16:00Terminé NSÍ III4 - 1Suduroy
17:00 17:00Terminé TB II4 - 3Víkingur III
17:00 17:00Terminé Undrid1 - 2B68 II
16:00 16:00Après Prol. Haukar1 - 2Fram
16:00 16:00Terminé KFG0 - 5Afturelding
16:00 16:00Terminé Leiknir Fáskrúds3 - 1Einherji
16:00 16:00Terminé Stokkseyri2 - 8Reynir
16:00 16:00Terminé Vængir Júpiters2 - 1Vídir
16:00 16:00Terminé Thróttur Reykjavík3 - 1Vestri
16:00 16:00Après TAB Njardvík1 - 1Árborg*
18:00 18:00Terminé Grindavík1 - 5ÍBV
18:00 18:00Terminé Thróttur Vogar1 - 2Víkingur Ólafsvík
19:00 19:00Terminé Tindastóll2 - 1Samherjar
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Thun II Stade Payerne
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Le Locle Sports Echichens
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Farvagny / Ogoz Fribourg
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Portalban / Gletterens La Sarraz-Eclépens
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Neuchâtel Xamax II Düdingen
-- : -- -- : --Annulé La Tour / Le Pâquier Piamont
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Colombier Romontois
18:00 18:00Annulé Genolier-Begnins Amical Saint-Prex
18:00 18:00Annulé Collex-Bossy Signal
18:00 18:00Annulé Servette II Monthey
18:00 18:00Annulé Renens Veyrier Sports
18:00 18:00Annulé Saint-Maurice Italien
18:00 18:00Annulé Forward Sierre
18:00 18:00Annulé Conthey UGS
18:00 18:00Annulé Spiez Allschwil
18:00 18:00Annulé Lerchenfeld Binningen
18:00 18:00Annulé Moutier Old Boys
18:00 18:00Annulé Cornol Liestal
18:00 18:00Annulé Tavannes / Tramelan Courgenay
18:00 18:00Annulé Dornach Köniz II
18:00 18:00Annulé Bubendorf Konolfingen
18:00 18:00Annulé Kickers Luzern Brunnen
18:00 18:00Annulé Hergiswil Novazzano
18:00 18:00Annulé Emmenbrücke Willisau
18:00 18:00Annulé Gambarogno - Contone Aegeri
18:00 18:00Annulé Perlen-Buchrain Mendrisio
18:00 18:00Annulé Sursee Taverne
18:00 18:00Annulé Ibach Rotkreuz
18:00 18:00Annulé Schöftland Zofingen
18:00 18:00Annulé Klingnau Grenchen
18:00 18:00Annulé Einsiedeln Freienbach
18:00 18:00Annulé Blue Stars Zürich Muri
18:00 18:00Annulé Adliswil Olten
18:00 18:00Annulé Lachen / Altendorf Pajde
18:00 18:00Annulé Eagles Aarau Wettingen
18:00 18:00Annulé Widnau United Zürich
18:00 18:00Annulé Seuzach Chur 97
18:00 18:00Annulé Wil II Uzwil
18:00 18:00Annulé Rüti Bassersdorf
18:00 18:00Annulé Calcio Kreuzlingen Team Ticino
18:00 18:00Annulé Kreuzlingen Weesen
18:00 18:00Annulé Bazenheid Amriswil
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Ittihad0 - 0Foutoua
16:00 16:00Suspendu Wathba1 - 1Al Jazira
16:00 16:00Terminé Hottin0 - 0Wahda
16:00 16:00Terminé Jableh1 - 0Karama
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Shorta1 - 2Jaish
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Taliya0 - 2Tishreen
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Sahel1 - 0Al Nawaeir
11:00 11:00Reporté Bangkok Nakhon Si United
11:00 11:00Reporté Kasem Bundit University Krabi
11:00 11:00Reporté Ayutthaya Wat Bot City
11:30 11:30Reporté Nara United Banbueng
12:00 12:00Reporté Chiangrai Cha Choeng Sao
13:00 13:00Reporté Lamphun Warrior Ubon Kruan Apat
15:00 15:00Terminé Merw0 - 1Köpetdag
15:30 15:30Terminé Ahal5 - 0Aşgabat
16:00 16:00Terminé Şagadam7 - 0Energetik
qr med
Consent choices