Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:45 18:45Terminé CS Constantine1 - 1US Biskra
19:00 19:00Terminé Relizane1 - 0NC Magra
19:00 19:00Terminé Paradou AC1 - 0WA Tlemcen
19:00 19:00Terminé CR Belouizdad2 - 1ASO Chlef
21:30 21:30Terminé Olympique Médéa3 - 0JSM Skikda
21:30 21:30Terminé CA Bordj Bou Arreridj0 - 1JS Saoura
21:30 21:30Terminé USM Bel Abbès1 - 0AS Aïn M'lila
22:00 22:00Terminé MC Alger2 - 2USM Alger
22:00 22:00Terminé MC Oran4 - 0ES Sétif
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Austin1 - 3Club Tigres UANL
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Cambuur Dordrecht
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Penrith AFC0 - 8Carlisle United
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Metalac GM Pyunik
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Estrela0 - 0Sporting Braga
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Benfica0 - 0Belenenses
-- : -- -- : --En attente Casa Pia Vilafranquense
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Academico Viseu1 - 1Anadia
02:30 02:30Terminé Pumas UNAM2 - 2Querétaro FC
10:00 10:00Terminé Karviná II0 - 2Baník Ostrava II
11:00 11:00Terminé Arka Gdynia SSA2 - 1KS Górnik Zabrze
13:30 13:30Annulé Yverdon Sport Young Boys
14:00 14:00Terminé Fleetwood Town1 - 0Port Vale
14:00 14:00Terminé Telstar0 - 0Sparta Rotterdam
14:00 14:00Terminé Jönköpings Södra5 - 3IFK Göteborg
15:00 15:00Annulé LOSC Lille Valenciennes
16:00 16:00Terminé Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA4 - 1Łagów
16:00 16:00Terminé MSV Duisbourg2 - 3Preussen Münster
16:00 16:00Terminé Vorskla Poltava0 - 0Minai
17:00 17:00Terminé Alanyaspor1 - 2FC Zorya Louhansk
17:00 17:00Terminé FK Pardubice0 - 2Vysočina Jihlava
17:00 17:00Terminé Rogaška1 - 2Zalaegerszegi TE
17:00 17:00Terminé Metz3 - 2Nancy
17:00 17:00Terminé Sigma Olomouc II2 - 0Viktoria Otrokovice
17:30 17:30Terminé OSP Lechia Gdansk0 - 0Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:30 17:30Terminé Crotone18 - 1Real Fondo Gesu
17:45 17:45Terminé Club Bruges2 - 4Utrecht
18:00 18:00Terminé Szombathelyi Haladás4 - 1Rapid Vienne II
18:00 18:00Terminé CSKA Moscou2 - 0Zlaté Moravce
18:00 18:00Terminé Vitesse Arnheim2 - 1OFI Heraklion
18:00 18:00Terminé Mettlach1 - 10Sarrebruck
18:00 18:00Terminé Fredericia4 - 1Middelfart
18:00 18:00Terminé Raufoss II4 - 1Toten
18:30 18:30Terminé FC Gießen0 - 2Borussia Dortmund
18:30 18:30Terminé Oberwart / Rotenturm1 - 0Hartberg
18:30 18:30Terminé Heerenveen0 - 2Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:30 18:30Annulé Meuselwitz Einheit Rudolstadt
18:30 18:30Terminé Amstetten3 - 1Mannsdorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Oberneuland0 - 12Werder Brême
19:00 19:00Terminé Hibernian2 - 1Arsenal
19:00 19:00Terminé Eintracht Mahlsdorf1 - 1Tennis Borussia
19:00 19:00Terminé Patro Eisden1 - 2Roda JC
19:00 19:00Annulé FC Eindhoven Dessel Sport
19:00 19:00Terminé Young Boys2 - 2Strasbourg
19:00 19:00Terminé Sporting Covilhã2 - 1Trofense
19:00 19:00Terminé SV Lippstadt 084 - 1Victoria Clarholz
19:00 19:00Terminé Nöttingen3 - 0Aalen
19:00 19:00Terminé Hemelingen2 - 1TB Uphusen
19:00 19:00Terminé Mannersdorf0 - 5Mauerwerk
19:00 19:00Terminé Telfs4 - 2Mils
19:00 19:00Terminé Fortuna Biesdorf0 - 3Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
19:30 19:30Terminé RSV Eintracht3 - 0Optik Rathenow
19:30 19:30Terminé Gemert2 - 2Helmond Sport
19:30 19:30Terminé FC Eindhoven4 - 1UNA
19:30 19:30Terminé Biebrich 020 - 0Eddersheim
19:30 19:30Terminé Borussia Dröschede2 - 0Lüner SV
19:30 19:30Terminé Katwijk3 - 4Volendam II
20:00 20:00Terminé Saint Johnstone1 - 1Preston North End
20:00 20:00Annulé Victoria Hambourg Teutonia Ottensen
20:00 20:00Terminé Leyton Orient0 - 0West Ham
20:00 20:00Terminé Northampton Town1 - 2West Ham
20:00 20:00Annulé Dartford Gillingham
20:00 20:00Terminé Stalybridge Celtic0 - 2Oldham Athletic
20:00 20:00Annulé Spennymoor Town Doncaster
20:00 20:00Annulé Lancaster City Barrow
20:00 20:00Terminé Stamford0 - 4Peterborough
20:30 20:30Terminé Leamington3 - 1Walsall
20:30 20:30Terminé Taunton Town0 - 5Exeter City
20:30 20:30Terminé Atherton Collieries0 - 4Bolton Wanderers
20:30 20:30Terminé Burgess Hill Town1 - 1Crawley Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Evesham United0 - 3Cheltenham Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Hungerford Town3 - 2Swindon Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Bradford (Park Avenue)0 - 5Bradford City
20:30 20:30Terminé Welling United0 - 3Charlton Athletic
20:30 20:30Après TAB Bury Town*1 - 1Ipswich Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Bamber Bridge1 - 1Chorley
20:30 20:30Terminé Abbey Hey1 - 1Hyde
20:30 20:30Annulé Tadcaster Albion Darlington 1883
20:45 20:45Terminé Brighouse Town0 - 1Harrogate Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Melksham Town0 - 6Forest Green
20:45 20:45Terminé Workington1 - 5Morecambe
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Telford United2 - 3Shrewsbury Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Heybridge Swifts Aldershot Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Portland United0 - 6Weymouth
20:45 20:45Terminé Alfreton Town0 - 1Sheffield Wednesday
20:45 20:45Terminé Runcorn Linnets1 - 2Southport
20:45 20:45Terminé Heather St Johns3 - 2Coleshill Town
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Mansfield0 - 0Grantham Town
20:45 20:45Annulé AFC Sudbury Newmarket Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Nantwich Town3 - 1Stafford
20:45 20:45Terminé Harlow Town3 - 0Stansted
20:45 20:45Terminé Ware3 - 2Chelmsford City
20:45 20:45Terminé Folkestone Invicta2 - 0Chatham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Hebburn Town1 - 3Whitby Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Maidstone United6 - 0Sheppey United
20:45 20:45Terminé Ossett United4 - 1Athersley Recreation
20:45 20:45Terminé Sporting Khalsa1 - 4Hednesford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Walsall Wood0 - 4Rushall Olympic
21:00 21:00Annulé Skelmersdale United Radcliffe Borough
11:00 11:00Annulé ESC Geestemünde Hemelingen
13:00 13:00Annulé Werder Brême III SFL Bremerhaven
13:00 13:00Annulé BTS Neustadt OSC Bremerhaven
14:00 14:00Annulé Aumund-Vegesack Schwachhausen
14:00 14:00Annulé Brinkumer SV Blumenthaler SV
15:00 15:00Annulé Komet Arsten Bremer SV
15:00 15:00Annulé Union Brême Vatan Sport
15:30 15:30Annulé Leher TS Borgfeld
15:30 15:30Annulé Habenhauser FV Hastedt
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Zawraa0 - 1Al Karkh
16:00 16:00Terminé Zakho0 - 1Al Najaf
16:00 16:00Terminé Al-Qasim3 - 2Al Simawa
18:30 18:30Terminé Naft Al-Wasat0 - 0Al Diwaniya
22:00 22:00Terminé Berserkir1 - 2Kría
22:00 22:00Terminé GG2 - 1RB
12:00 12:00Terminé Sénégal2 - 1Zimbabwe
12:00 12:00Terminé Malawi1 - 1Namibie
15:00 15:00Terminé Afrique du Sud4 - 0Lesotho
15:00 15:00Terminé Zambie2 - 1Botswana

Partagez