Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Annulé TOP Oss NEC
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Arouca Paços de Ferreira
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Santa Clara3 - 0Moreirense
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Vitoria Guimaraes Boavista
-- : -- -- : --En attente Gil Vicente Chaves
-- : -- -- : --Annulé La Gantoise Sporting CP
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Leixões2 - 1Torreense
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Casa Pia2 - 1Torreense
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Uniao de Leiria1 - 3Benfica-B
09:45 09:45Terminé SSU Poli Timişoara2 - 0CSM Reşiţa
11:00 11:00Terminé Paris Saint-Germain4 - 0Le Mans
11:00 11:00Terminé Mladá Boleslav6 - 1Varnsdorf
11:00 11:00Terminé Resovia Rzeszów2 - 1Wisla Cracovie SSA
11:00 11:00Terminé Tychy 712 - 1Garbarnia Kraków
11:00 11:00Terminé FK Inter Bratislava0 - 5Gyirmót
11:00 11:00Terminé Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA1 - 1Aris
11:00 11:00Terminé Honvéd5 - 0NŠ Drava
12:00 12:00Annulé Vizela Boavista
12:30 12:30Terminé MKS Korona Kielce1 - 0KS Ruch Chorzów
13:00 13:00Terminé Genk1 - 1AZ
14:00 14:00Terminé Rochdale1 - 2Barnsley
15:00 15:00Terminé Stuttgart1 - 1Darmstadt
15:00 15:00Terminé Hlučín3 - 1Opava
15:30 15:30Terminé Cherno More1 - 0Sozopol
16:00 16:00Terminé Gaziantep BB2 - 1Soumgaït
16:00 16:00Terminé Bochum6 - 0Bonner SC
16:00 16:00Terminé Wolfsbourg0 - 1Holstein Kiel
16:00 16:00Terminé FC Omniworld3 - 0MVV
16:00 16:00Terminé Sporting Charleroi2 - 2RWDM
16:00 16:00Terminé Inhulets'1 - 1Makedonija GjP
16:00 16:00Terminé Caen3 - 1Orléans
16:00 16:00Terminé Inđija0 - 1Mornar
16:15 16:15Annulé OH Louvain Fortuna Sittard
16:30 16:30Terminé Hradec Králové6 - 1Štětí
17:00 17:00Terminé Trabzonspor5 - 3Ümraniyespor
17:00 17:00Annulé Hradec Králové Náchod
17:00 17:00Terminé Hertha Berlin4 - 4Hanovre
17:00 17:00Terminé Würzburger Kickers1 - 0Greuther Fürth
17:00 17:00Terminé Krasnodar2 - 2České Budějovice
17:00 17:00Terminé Željezničar2 - 2Paksi SE
17:00 17:00Terminé Lokomotiv Sofia 19290 - 1Botev Vratsa
17:00 17:00Terminé Khimki2 - 3PFC Sochi
17:00 17:00Annulé Levski Sofia Septemvri Sofia
17:00 17:00Terminé Nantes1 - 0Guingamp
17:00 17:00Terminé Reims1 - 0Paris FC
17:00 17:00Terminé Viitorul Şimian0 - 0Pandurii Târgu Jiu
17:00 17:00Terminé Győri ETO0 - 3Vasas
17:00 17:00Terminé Skopje2 - 0Akademija Pandev
17:30 17:30Terminé Cherno More3 - 0Dobrudzha 1919
17:30 17:30Terminé FC Viktoria Berlin2 - 5Union Berlin
17:30 17:30Terminé KS Widzew Lódz4 - 1KS Hutnik Kraków
17:30 17:30Terminé Carl Zeiss Jena6 - 1Plauen
17:30 17:30Terminé Start Brno0 - 0Vyškov
17:30 17:30Terminé Etar1 - 0Spartak Varna
17:30 17:30Terminé Frýdek-Místek1 - 0Vítkovice
18:00 18:00Terminé Union Saint-Gilloise1 - 1Valenciennes
18:00 18:00Annulé Angers  Avranches
18:00 18:00Terminé Vlašim6 - 0Zbuzany
18:00 18:00Terminé Clermont0 - 0Grenoble
18:00 18:00Annulé Bayer Leverkusen Wehen Wiesbaden
18:00 18:00Terminé Krieschow2 - 2Altglienicke
18:00 18:00Terminé Wilrijk1 - 2Utrecht
18:00 18:00Terminé LKS Lódz3 - 1Kalisz
18:00 18:00Terminé GKS Katowice2 - 1GKS Belchatów
18:00 18:00Annulé HB Køge HIK
18:00 18:00Terminé Sokol Lanžhot0 - 1Líšeň
18:00 18:00Terminé Montpellier1 - 0Rodez
18:00 18:00Annulé Westfalia Herne Wuppertaler SV
18:00 18:00Terminé Skive1 - 0Holstebro
18:00 18:00Annulé SV Tasmania 1973 Grün-Weiß Brieselang
18:00 18:00Terminé Honvéd3 - 5Příbram
18:00 18:00Terminé Amorebieta1 - 1Burgos
18:00 18:00Terminé Diósgyőr2 - 0FC Košice
18:00 18:00Terminé Hassia Bingen0 - 0SG Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
18:00 18:00En attente Uherský Brod Spartak Myjava
18:00 18:00Terminé Grafičar2 - 2Bregalnica Štip
18:30 18:30Terminé Germania Egestorf3 - 3Werder Brême II
18:30 18:30Terminé Spfr. Dorfmerkingen1 - 2Aalen
18:30 18:30Terminé Werderaner Viktoria1 - 2Babelsberg
19:00 19:00En attente Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
19:00 19:00Terminé Deinze1 - 3Zulte-Waregem
19:00 19:00Terminé FC Grimma0 - 3Chemie Leipzig
19:00 19:00Terminé Pansdorf0 - 5Phönix Lübeck
19:00 19:00Annulé Sion Dynamo Kiev
19:00 19:00Terminé Kilia2 - 1Holstein Kiel II
19:00 19:00Terminé Alavés1 - 3SD Logroñés
19:00 19:00Terminé Atlético San Luis1 - 0Correcaminos UAT
19:00 19:00Terminé Rot-Weiss Essen2 - 0FC Bocholt
19:00 19:00Terminé Schalke 04 II4 - 1Schonnebeck
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Fürstenwalde5 - 0Victoria Seelow
19:00 19:00Annulé Esbjerg Weiche Flensbourg
19:00 19:00Annulé Thisted Blokhus
19:00 19:00Terminé Zuzenhausen5 - 2Neckarsulmer SU
19:00 19:00Terminé Inter Zaprešić2 - 0Radnik Sesvete
19:30 19:30Annulé FC Eintracht Rheine Preussen Münster
19:30 19:30Terminé FSV Kühlungsborn1 - 4Hansa Rostock II
20:00 20:00Terminé PSV Eindhoven1 - 0PAOK Salonique
20:00 20:00Terminé Blauw Geel '381 - 1Den Bosch
20:00 20:00Terminé Bishop Auckland0 - 3Middlesbrough
20:00 20:00Terminé Rubin Kazan0 - 4Spartak Moscou
20:00 20:00Annulé Brigg Town Cleethorpes Town
20:00 20:00Terminé Schott Mainz2 - 0Ginsheim
20:30 20:30Terminé St Albans City0 - 1Stevenage
20:30 20:30Annulé Eccleshill United Bradford City
20:30 20:30Terminé Saltash United0 - 7Plymouth Argyle
20:30 20:30Terminé Barbate0 - 6Cadix
20:30 20:30Terminé Chatham Town2 - 7Ebbsfleet Utd
20:30 20:30Terminé Paulton Rovers1 - 2Bath City
20:45 20:45Terminé Bristol City0 - 0Celtic Glasgow
20:45 20:45Terminé Bedford Town0 - 5Luton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Witton Albion0 - 6Crewe Alexandra
20:45 20:45Terminé Ashton United1 - 5Crewe Alexandra
20:45 20:45Terminé Grays Athletic3 - 3Phoenix Sports
20:45 20:45Terminé Winterton Rangers0 - 2Frickley Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Quorn2 - 2Shepshed Dynamo
23:00 23:00Terminé CA Monarcas Morelia3 - 0Herediano
13:00 13:00Annulé Schwachhausen BTS Neustadt
13:15 13:15Annulé Blumenthaler SV Union Brême
14:30 14:30Annulé Hemelingen Habenhauser FV
15:00 15:00Annulé OSC Bremerhaven ESC Geestemünde
15:00 15:00Annulé Borgfeld Komet Arsten
15:00 15:00Annulé Hastedt Leher TS
15:00 15:00Annulé Vatan Sport Aumund-Vegesack
15:30 15:30Annulé SFL Bremerhaven Brinkumer SV
18:30 18:30Annulé Bremer SV Werder Brême III
00:00 00:00Terminé Guarani1 - 0CRB
00:00 00:00Terminé Avaí2 - 1Confiança
02:30 02:30Terminé Londrina1 - 2Operário PR
02:30 02:30Terminé Coritiba1 - 1Vasco da Gama
02:30 02:30Terminé Vitória2 - 2Sampaio Corrêa
20:30 20:30Terminé Itapipoca1 - 2Cariri
20:30 20:30Terminé Floresta1 - 2Maranguape
20:30 20:30Terminé Iguatu3 - 0União CE
04:30 04:30En attente Penticton Okanagan
18:00 18:00Terminé Tartu Welco0 - 4Maardu
18:00 18:00Terminé FCI Levadia II1 - 2Pärnu
18:00 18:00Terminé Tallinna Kalev1 - 0Elva
18:00 18:00Terminé Nõmme United2 - 3Tammeka II
17:00 17:00Terminé TJK Legion II3 - 2FC Tallinn
18:30 18:30Terminé Läänemaa JK4 - 3Viimsi
18:30 18:30Terminé Alliance1 - 3Laagri
18:30 18:30Terminé JK Tabasalu0 - 2Vändra
16:30 16:30Terminé TPS II1 - 1VG-62
17:30 17:30Terminé RoPo1 - 6TP-47
17:30 17:30Terminé OPS9 - 1OsPa
17:30 17:30Terminé Raahe2 - 1Tervarit-j
18:00 18:00Terminé KyPa0 - 2Liry
18:00 18:00Terminé HauPa3 - 1KajHa
22:00 22:00Terminé Árborg2 - 1Ísbjörninn
22:00 22:00Terminé Stokkseyri1 - 1Smári
22:00 22:00Annulé SR Gullfálkinn
22:00 22:00Terminé KFB1 - 3Skallagrímur
22:00 22:00Terminé Mídas0 - 13Ýmir
22:00 22:00Terminé KM6 - 1Álafoss
10:00 10:00Terminé Silibwet2 - 0Kisumu All Stars
12:00 12:00Terminé Nairobi Stima2 - 0Kisumu Hot Stars
12:00 12:00Terminé APS Bomet4 - 2Police
14:00 14:00Terminé Murang'a SEAL2 - 1SoNy Sugar
14:00 14:00Terminé Mount Kenya United2 - 1Modern Coast Rangers
14:00 14:00Terminé Coast Stima0 - 5Fortune Sacco
14:00 14:00Terminé Shabana0 - 0Migori Youth
14:00 14:00Terminé Mwatate United0 - 2Talanta
14:00 14:00Terminé Kibera Black Stars0 - 0MCF
14:00 14:00Terminé Soy United2 - 2Vihiga Bullets
11:00 11:00Terminé Likhopo1 - 1CCX
14:00 14:00Terminé Bantu1 - 1Liphakoe
14:00 14:00Terminé Lioli0 - 0Lifofane
14:00 14:00Terminé Mazenod Swallows0 - 0Linare
14:00 14:00Reporté Lesotho Defence Force Kick4Life
14:00 14:00Reporté Sefotha-fotha LMPS
14:00 14:00Terminé Lesotho Correctional Services2 - 0Manonyane
14:00 14:00En attente Lijabatho Matlama
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Volochanin2 - 1Rostov Velikiy
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo Vologda4 - 0Shinnik III
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Cherepovets4 - 0Gvardeets Kovrov
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Shinnik II1 - 5SSh Yartsev
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Agat2 - 1SShOR Tverskaya oblast
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Uralan1 - 0Angusht
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Volgar Astrakhan III1 - 2Derbent
-- : -- -- : --Terminé UOR-Dagestan0 - 3Dinamo-Dagestan
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Nakhichevan-na-Donu2 - 1Energetik Prokhladny
13:30 13:30Après TAB Dinamo Barnaul*1 - 1Novosibirsk
15:00 15:00Terminé Nosta1 - 3Torpedo Miass
15:00 15:00Terminé Lada Tolyatti0 - 4Spartak Tuymazy
15:30 15:30Après TAB Amkar Perm'2 - 2Tyumen*
16:00 16:00Après TAB Dinamo St. Petersburg*2 - 2Chita
16:00 16:00Terminé Yadro St. Petersburg0 - 2Zvezda St. Petersburg
17:00 17:00Après TAB Smolensk*0 - 0Luki-Energiya
17:00 17:00Terminé Sakhalin0 - 2Dinamo Vladivostok
17:00 17:00Terminé Kvant0 - 3Kairat Moskva
17:00 17:00Après TAB Znamya Truda1 - 1Peresvet Podolsk*
17:00 17:00Terminé Znamya Noginsk3 - 0Kolomna
17:00 17:00Après TAB Khimik Dzerzhinsk0 - 0Volna Nizhegorodskaya*
17:00 17:00Terminé Saransk1 - 0Zenit Penza
17:30 17:30Terminé Avangard Kursk6 - 0Salyut-Belgorod
18:00 18:00Terminé Krasava Odintsovo3 - 0Metallurg Vidnoye
18:00 18:00Terminé Torpedo Vladimir2 - 0Murom
19:00 19:00Terminé Pikine0 - 1Douanes
19:00 19:00Terminé Niarry Tally3 - 0Touré Kounda
19:00 19:00Terminé Casa Sport0 - 0Diambars
19:00 19:00Terminé DSC1 - 3Gorée
19:00 19:00Terminé Stade de Mbour0 - 1ASEC Ndiambour
19:00 19:00Terminé Génération Foot1 - 1Teungueth
19:00 19:00Terminé CNEPS Excellence2 - 1Jaraaf
12:00 12:00Terminé Mozambique1 - 0Namibie
12:00 12:00Terminé Sénégal2 - 1Malawi
15:00 15:00Terminé Eswatini1 - 1Botswana
15:00 15:00Terminé Afrique du Sud0 - 0Zambie

Partagez