Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
15:00 15:00Terminé Ararat2 - 0Fehérvár
17:00 17:00Terminé FC Struga1 - 4Liepāja
18:00 18:00Terminé Gagra1 - 1FK Sutjeska Nikšić
18:00 18:00Terminé KuPS5 - 0FC Noah
18:00 18:00Terminé Valmiera / BSS0 - 0Sūduva Marijampolė
18:00 18:00Terminé Urartu0 - 1Maribor
18:00 18:00Terminé Kauno Žalgiris2 - 0Europa FC
18:30 18:30Terminé Dinamo Batumi3 - 0Tre Penne
18:30 18:30Terminé St Joseph's1 - 1FCI Levadia
18:30 18:30Terminé FC Santa Coloma4 - 0Mons Calpe
19:00 19:00Terminé Sfintul Gheorghe2 - 3Partizani Tirana
19:00 19:00Terminé Sligo Rovers1 - 2FH
19:00 19:00Terminé Petrocub Hînceşti1 - 0Sileks Kratovo
19:00 19:00Terminé Dila2 - 1MŠK Žilina
19:00 19:00Terminé NSÍ1 - 3Honka
19:15 19:15Terminé The New Saints2 - 0Glentoran
20:00 20:00Après Prol. Laçi3 - 0Podgorica
20:00 20:00Terminé Llapi Podujevë1 - 1KF Shkupi
20:00 20:00Terminé Puskás FC2 - 0Inter Turku
20:00 20:00Après TAB Gzira United*1 - 1Sant Julià
20:00 20:00Terminé Swift Hesperange1 - 1Domžale
20:30 20:30Terminé Larne1 - 0Bala Town
20:45 20:45Terminé La Fiorita1 - 1Birkirkara
20:45 20:45Terminé Dečić0 - 1KF Drita
20:45 20:45Terminé Spartak Trnava2 - 0Mosta
20:45 20:45Terminé Bohemians3 - 0Stjarnan
21:00 21:00Terminé Sarajevo0 - 1Milsami Orhei
21:00 21:00Terminé Slask Wroclaw2 - 0Paide
21:00 21:00Terminé Coleraine1 - 2Velež Mostar
21:00 21:00Après Prol. 2 - 4Rīgas FS
21:00 21:00Terminé Vllaznia Shkodër3 - 0Široki Brijeg
21:00 21:00Terminé Breidablik2 - 0RFC Union Luxemburg
-- : -- -- : --Terminé FC Lviv1 - 2Kolos Kovalivka
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Paços de Ferreira Santa Clara
02:00 02:00Terminé Tijuana0 - 0Mazatlán
02:30 02:30Terminé CF Atlas Guadalajara1 - 0Tampico Madero
11:30 11:30Terminé Dinamo Moscou0 - 2Jablonec
11:30 11:30Terminé Sporting Covilhã1 - 0Academico Viseu
13:00 13:00Terminé Heracles2 - 1Rödinghausen
15:00 15:00Terminé Antalyaspor0 - 1Kocaelispor
15:00 15:00Terminé Viktoria Plzeň1 - 0Arsenal Tula
16:00 16:00Terminé Fenerbahce SK2 - 0Csikszereda
16:00 16:00Terminé KS Warta Poznan1 - 0Zaglebie Lubin SSA
16:00 16:00Annulé Pasching Slavia Prague
16:30 16:30Terminé AEL Limassol2 - 2Olympiakos Nicosia
17:00 17:00Terminé DAC Dunajska Streda2 - 1Újpest
17:00 17:00Terminé Slovácko2 - 1Paksi SE
17:00 17:00Terminé Ilirija2 - 3Nyíregyháza Spartacus
18:00 18:00Terminé Kasimpasa SK3 - 1Istanbulspor AS
18:00 18:00Terminé APOEL1 - 0PAEEK
18:00 18:00Terminé Dinamo Moscou0 - 2MTK
18:00 18:00Terminé Pasching5 - 2Admira II
18:00 18:00Terminé AEK Larnaca 1 - 0Doxa
18:00 18:00Terminé Rome10 - 0Valdinievole Montecatini
18:00 18:00Terminé Kisvárda3 - 2Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
18:00 18:00Terminé Qarabağ2 - 2Augsbourg
18:00 18:00Terminé Zlatibor Čajetina0 - 1Iskra
18:30 18:30Terminé Beroe0 - 2Arda Kardzhali
18:30 18:30Terminé Maritimo4 - 0Varzim
19:00 19:00Terminé SV 1919 Straelen2 - 2VVV
19:00 19:00Terminé BSC Süd 053 - 0Brandenburg 03
19:00 19:00Terminé Olpe0 - 4Sportfreunde Siegen
19:30 19:30Terminé Friedenauer3 - 4SCC Berlin
19:30 19:30Terminé Kohlscheider2 - 1Eilendorf
20:00 20:00Terminé SpVgg Neu-Isenburg1 - 0SV Zeilsheim
20:30 20:30Terminé AEK Athènes3 - 0Apollon Limassol
20:30 20:30Terminé Parkgate0 - 0Penistone Church
20:30 20:30Terminé Yorkshire Amateur0 - 3Guiseley
20:45 20:45Annulé Hanley Town Ramsbottom United
20:45 20:45Terminé Sittingbourne1 - 0Hollands & Blair
21:00 21:00Terminé Marseille3 - 1Servette
11:00 11:00Annulé ESC Geestemünde Schwachhausen
13:00 13:00Annulé BTS Neustadt Vatan Sport
14:00 14:00Annulé Aumund-Vegesack Blumenthaler SV
14:00 14:00Annulé Brinkumer SV Werder Brême III
15:00 15:00Annulé Borgfeld Bremer SV
15:00 15:00Annulé Union Brême SFL Bremerhaven
15:00 15:00Annulé Komet Arsten Hastedt
15:30 15:30Annulé Habenhauser FV OSC Bremerhaven
15:30 15:30Annulé Leher TS Hemelingen
00:00 00:00Terminé CSA0 - 1Goiás
02:30 02:30Terminé Remo2 - 1Brusque
18:00 18:00Terminé PK-375 - 2Warkaus
18:00 18:00Terminé Barca1 - 1LehPa
18:00 18:00Terminé ACE1 - 2JanPa
18:30 18:30Terminé Inter Turku II3 - 3MaPS
19:00 19:00Terminé PKKU II3 - 0Kuusysi
17:15 17:15Après TAB Persepolis0 - 0Esteghlal*
18:00 18:00Terminé Gol Gohar3 - 1Aluminium Arak
19:00 19:00Après TAB Foolad*1 - 1Sepahan
20:00 20:00Terminé Fram1 - 1ÍBV
21:15 21:15Terminé Afturelding6 - 1Víkingur Ólafsvík
21:15 21:15Terminé Selfoss0 - 1Kórdrengir
21:15 21:15Terminé Grótta2 - 1Fjölnir
17:30 17:30Terminé Rafeeq2 - 1Al-Madina
17:30 17:30Terminé Almahalla0 - 0Asswehly
17:30 17:30Terminé Al Sadaqa3 - 1Al-Anwar
17:30 17:30Terminé Ngom Ajdabiya0 - 2Al Ahli Benghazi
17:30 17:30Terminé Khaleej Sart1 - 1Shabaab al Jabal
18:00 18:00Terminé Alittihad Misurata2 - 0Al-Khmes
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Hilal1 - 0Al-Akhdar
19:30 19:30Terminé Abu Salim0 - 1Aschat
13:00 13:00Terminé Tanzania Prisons1 - 1Biashara United
13:00 13:00Terminé KMC5 - 2JKT Tanzania
13:00 13:00Terminé Ruvu Shooting2 - 1Namungo
15:00 15:00Terminé Mbeya City1 - 0Gwambina
15:00 15:00Terminé Polisi Tanzania0 - 1Kagera Sugar
15:00 15:00Terminé Young Africans 2 - 0Ihefu
15:00 15:00Terminé Dodoma Jiji0 - 0Mtibwa Sugar
15:00 15:00Terminé Coastal Union5 - 0Mwadui
18:00 18:00Terminé Azam1 - 1Simba
01:30 01:30Terminé Juventud3 - 1Cerro
16:45 16:45Terminé Albion1 - 0Atenas
19:15 19:15Terminé Villa Teresa0 - 2Defensor Sporting
21:45 21:45Terminé Racing1 - 0Central Español
10:00 10:00Reporté Hòa Bình PVF Vietnam
10:00 10:00Reporté Binh Thuan Gia Định
10:30 10:30Reporté Dong Nai Hồ Chí Minh II
10:30 10:30Reporté Tien Giang Dong Thap
11:00 11:00Reporté Kon Tum Quảng Nam II
11:00 11:00Reporté Da Nang II Lam Dong

Partagez