Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Gil Vicente Famalicão
-- : -- -- : --En attente Benfica La Gantoise
03:00 03:00Terminé Pachuca CF1 - 3CD Chivas de Guadalajara
10:00 10:00Terminé KS FKS Stal Mielec4 - 1Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
10:00 10:00Terminé Getafe1 - 0Ibiza
10:00 10:00Terminé Universitatea Cluj3 - 0SCM Zalău
10:00 10:00Terminé Ripensia Timişoara4 - 01910 Oradea
10:30 10:30Terminé Lausanne Sport4 - 0Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
10:30 10:30Annulé Sigma Olomouc II Hradec Králové II
11:00 11:00Terminé Nieciecza4 - 0MKS Cracovia Cracovie
12:00 12:00Terminé Anderlecht1 - 1OFI Heraklion
12:00 12:00Terminé HB Køge2 - 2Elite 3000
13:00 13:00Terminé Jahn Ratisbonne1 - 0Slovan Liberec
13:00 13:00Terminé Nieciecza2 - 1MKS Cracovia Cracovie
14:00 14:00Terminé Sigma Olomouc1 - 1Arka Gdynia SSA
14:00 14:00Terminé Bohemians 19055 - 0FK Senica
14:30 14:30Terminé Teplice1 - 2Dukla Prague
14:30 14:30Annulé Aberdeen Reading
15:00 15:00Annulé Fribourg Vaduz
15:00 15:00Terminé České Budějovice0 - 1Pafos
15:00 15:00Terminé Slavia Prague1 - 1GKS Piast Gliwice
15:30 15:30Annulé Augsbourg Ingolstadt
16:00 16:00Terminé ND Triglav 2000 Kranj1 - 1MTK
17:00 17:00Terminé Gaziantep BB0 - 0Adanaspor FK
17:00 17:00Terminé Rostov1 - 0Beitar Jerusalem FC
17:00 17:00Terminé Podbrezová2 - 1Petržalka
17:30 17:30Terminé Anif1 - 0Pinzgau Saalfelden
17:45 17:45Terminé Cherno More3 - 0Neftohimik
18:00 18:00Terminé Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0Hebar 1918
18:00 18:00Terminé Yverdon Sport1 - 3Sochaux
18:00 18:00Terminé Verl3 - 2Groningen
18:00 18:00Terminé Schalke 043 - 2Vitesse Arnheim
18:00 18:00En attente Sturm Graz II Austria Vienne II
18:00 18:00Terminé Germania Halberstadt3 - 1Rot-Weiss Erfurt
18:00 18:00Annulé Rostov Burnley
18:00 18:00Terminé Saint-Étienne1 - 1Bourg-Péronnas
18:00 18:00Terminé Volendam2 - 1Heracles
18:00 18:00Terminé Korona Kielce II2 - 1Wisłoka Dębica
18:00 18:00Terminé Slavičín0 - 5Viktoria Otrokovice
18:00 18:00Terminé Vitosha Bistritsa5 - 1Levski Chepintsi
18:00 18:00Après TAB Alemannia Waldalgesheim2 - 2Hassia Bingen*
18:30 18:30Terminé Beroe6 - 0Sozopol
18:30 18:30Terminé Valence3 - 2Villarreal
18:30 18:30Terminé Anker Wismar2 - 3Rostocker FC
19:00 19:00Terminé Bastia1 - 0Nice
19:00 19:00Annulé MVV Helmond Sport
19:00 19:00Annulé Helmond Sport Dordrecht
19:00 19:00Après TAB Bordeaux*1 - 1Niort
19:00 19:00Terminé Lokomotive Leipzig2 - 0Borussia Hildesheim
19:00 19:00Terminé Bournemouth4 - 2Linense
19:00 19:00Terminé OSP Lechia Gdansk3 - 2Panevėžys
19:00 19:00Terminé Allerheiligen5 - 1TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00 19:00Terminé Toten0 - 1Elverum
19:00 19:00Terminé Ennepetal4 - 0SC Velbert
19:00 19:00Terminé Stern Marienfelde1 - 1TSV Mariendorf
19:15 19:15Terminé TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf2 - 1Kapellen-Erft
19:30 19:30Terminé Anderlecht0 - 2Ajax Amsterdam
19:30 19:30Terminé Wil3 - 0Brühl
19:30 19:30Terminé Drochtersen / Assel0 - 1Oberneuland
19:30 19:30Terminé Atlético Tordesillas1 - 9Real Valladolid
19:30 19:30Terminé TEC3 - 0Utrecht II
19:30 19:30Terminé Aberdeen0 - 0Saint Johnstone
20:00 20:00Annulé Gillingham Queens Park Rangers
20:00 20:00Terminé King's Lynn Town1 - 3Norwich
20:00 20:00Terminé Oxford City2 - 3Oxford United
20:00 20:00Terminé Three Bridges0 - 1Crawley Town
20:00 20:00Terminé Farense0 - 0Sporting Braga
20:00 20:00Terminé Raith Rovers FC1 - 3Hibernian
20:00 20:00Terminé Anif6 - 2Kufstein
20:00 20:00Terminé Hamrun Spartans0 - 0Santa Lucia
20:15 20:15Annulé Hemsworth MW Belper Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Matlock Town1 - 0Mansfield Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Colne1 - 0Hyde
20:30 20:30Terminé Corby Town0 - 3Basford United
20:30 20:30Terminé Frome Town1 - 2Weston-super-Mare
20:45 20:45Terminé Woking0 - 1West Bromwich Albion
20:45 20:45Terminé Barking1 - 1Fisher
20:45 20:45Terminé Lower Breck1 - 0Prescot Cables
20:45 20:45Terminé Bishop's Stortford2 - 2Maldon & Tiptree
21:00 21:00Terminé Armagh City1 - 6Coleraine
13:00 13:00Annulé Werder Brême III Union Brême
13:00 13:00Annulé Schwachhausen Habenhauser FV
13:15 13:15Annulé Blumenthaler SV BTS Neustadt
14:00 14:00Annulé Brinkumer SV Bremer SV
14:30 14:30Annulé Hemelingen Komet Arsten
15:00 15:00Annulé OSC Bremerhaven Leher TS
15:00 15:00Annulé Hastedt Borgfeld
15:00 15:00Annulé Vatan Sport ESC Geestemünde
15:30 15:30Annulé SFL Bremerhaven Aumund-Vegesack
18:30 18:30Terminé Donau Klagenfurt0 - 2Klagenfurter AC
18:30 18:30Terminé Irschen1 - 5Lendorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Oberglan3 - 1SC Reichenau
18:30 18:30Terminé St. Margarethen0 - 2Wölfnitz
18:45 18:45Terminé Rothenthurn9 - 0Rennweg
19:00 19:00Terminé Blau Weiss Sachsenburg1 - 0Lind
19:00 19:00Terminé Seeboden1 - 3ASKÖ Gmünd
19:30 19:30Après TAB Ruden*4 - 4Mittlern
18:30 18:30Terminé Taxenbach3 - 1Maria Alm
18:30 18:30Terminé Koppl3 - 2Berndorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Obertrum3 - 0Elsbethen
18:30 18:30Terminé Fuschl0 - 2Bürmoos
18:30 18:30Terminé Lieferinger SV3 - 7Faistenau
18:30 18:30Terminé Gneis1 - 5Mattsee
19:00 19:00Terminé Perwang / Michaelbeuern1 - 2Union Henndorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Hüttschlag0 - 2Altenmarkt
19:00 19:00Terminé Flachau0 - 2SV Schwarzach
19:00 19:00Terminé Köstendorf3 - 6Eugendorf
19:00 19:00Après TAB Wald-Königsleiten2 - 2Bramberg*
19:00 19:00Terminé Abtenau0 - 5Union Hallein
19:00 19:00Terminé Piesendorf1 - 2Leogang
19:30 19:30Terminé Radstadt5 - 3Eben
19:30 19:30Terminé Annaberg-Lungötz0 - 3Pfarrwerfen
19:30 19:30Terminé Saalbach-Hinterglemm5 - 0Maishofen
17:00 17:00Terminé Hertha1 - 4Salzbourg
18:00 18:00Terminé Lauterach0 - 5St. Pölten
18:00 18:00Terminé Reichenau0 - 8Wacker Innsbruck
19:00 19:00Terminé Bruck / Leitha0 - 1Stripfing
19:00 19:00Terminé Lafnitz3 - 0Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
19:00 19:00Terminé Neusiedl0 - 4Admira
19:00 19:00Terminé Kitzbühel0 - 2Vorwärts Steyr
19:00 19:00Terminé Bad Gleichenberg0 - 3Hartberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Seekirchen0 - 1FAC Team für Wien
19:00 19:00Terminé Hohenems7 - 0Fügen
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwaz1 - 0Horn
19:30 19:30Terminé Treibach1 - 0Drassburg
19:30 19:30Terminé Grödig0 - 7Ried
19:30 19:30Terminé Wiener SC0 - 3Wolfsberger AC
19:30 19:30Terminé Dellach im Gailtal1 - 3Weiz
20:30 20:30Terminé Rapid Vienne6 - 0Wiener Viktoria
17:30 17:30Terminé Ilves0 - 1SJK
17:30 17:30Terminé Lahti1 - 1Mariehamn
17:00 17:00Terminé PJK3 - 1IkU
17:30 17:30Terminé KJP2 - 2IPS Edustus
18:00 18:00Terminé JPS0 - 1Jyväskylä Blackbird
18:00 18:00Terminé SaPa Pieksämäki3 - 0PAVE
18:00 18:00Terminé STPS1 - 2RPS Lions
18:00 18:00Terminé Wilpas0 - 2P-Iirot
18:00 18:00Terminé Loiske1 - 3NoPS
18:00 18:00Terminé Tervakosken Pato1 - 3TKT
18:00 18:00Terminé IK Myran5 - 2Virkiä
18:30 18:30Terminé ÅIFK1 - 0TPK
18:45 18:45Terminé Kings2 - 0Riverball
19:00 19:00Reporté EBK NuPS
20:30 20:30Terminé Bray Wanderers0 - 0Galway
20:45 20:45Terminé Athlone Town1 - 3Shelbourne
20:45 20:45Terminé Wexford Youths0 - 0Cork City
20:45 20:45Terminé Treaty United2 - 1UCD
21:00 21:00Terminé Uppsveitir1 - 2KH
22:00 22:00Terminé Afríka0 - 3KFR
22:00 22:00Terminé KÁ Ásvellir4 - 2Hörður Í.
22:00 22:00Terminé Hvíti riddarinn2 - 1Léttir
15:00 15:00Terminé Schachtjor Qaraghandy3 - 2Kyzyl-Zhar
15:00 15:00Terminé Astana3 - 2Aktobe
17:00 17:00Terminé Tobol2 - 0Atyrau

Partagez