Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:45 18:45Terminé JSM Skikda0 - 2Relizane
18:45 18:45Terminé NC Magra3 - 0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
19:00 19:00Terminé Paradou AC2 - 0USM Bel Abbès
19:00 19:00Terminé WA Tlemcen2 - 1CR Belouizdad
21:30 21:30Terminé ASO Chlef1 - 1MC Alger
21:30 21:30Terminé AS Aïn M'lila0 - 3USM Alger
21:30 21:30Terminé US Biskra1 - 0MC Oran
22:00 22:00Terminé ES Sétif2 - 2JS Saoura
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Wisla Plock SA OSP Lechia Gdansk
-- : -- -- : --Annulé KKS Lech Poznan Miedź Legnica
-- : -- -- : --Annulé AFC Telstar
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Apollon Limassol Doxa
-- : -- -- : --Annulé SV Tasmania 1973 Union Sandersdorf
-- : -- -- : --Annulé FC Volyn Lutsk FC Lviv
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Teruel Real Saragosse
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Vitoria Guimaraes Gil Vicente
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Arouca Chaves
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Estrela Sporting CP U23
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Casa Pia Benfica-B
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Deportivo Toluca FC Club Atlante
09:00 09:00Terminé Chernomorets Burgas2 - 1Karnobat
09:00 09:00Terminé Maritsa Plovdiv2 - 1Oborishte
10:00 10:00Terminé Tsarsko selo0 - 0OFK Pirin
10:00 10:00Terminé Zlaté Moravce2 - 1Sereď
10:00 10:00Terminé Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA2 - 2GKS Katowice
10:00 10:00Terminé Resovia Rzeszów2 - 1KS Hutnik Kraków
10:00 10:00Terminé Fuenlabrada2 - 1Alcorcón
10:00 10:00Terminé Portimonense1 - 1Sporting Braga
10:00 10:00Terminé Sepsi2 - 0CSMS Iaşi
10:00 10:00Terminé Mafra2 - 0Vilafranquense
10:00 10:00Terminé Slaven Koprivnica2 - 2Radnik Sesvete
10:00 10:00Terminé CS Jiul Petrosani1 - 3Viitorul Şimian
10:00 10:00Terminé Lovech0 - 1FK Minyor Pernik
10:00 10:00Terminé Hanácká2 - 0Valašské Meziříčí
10:00 10:00Terminé CSA Steaua Bucureşti4 - 0Afumaţi
10:00 10:00Terminé AS FC Buzău1 - 0Petrolul 52
10:15 10:15Annulé Třinec Dukla Banská Bystrica
10:15 10:15Terminé Čáslav1 - 5Pardubice II
10:30 10:30Terminé Jastrzębie2 - 0Odra Opole
10:30 10:30Terminé Stal Rzeszów1 - 1KS Widzew Lódz
10:30 10:30Terminé Prostějov2 - 2Slovan Rosice
10:30 10:30Terminé Meuselwitz1 - 3Kaan-Marienborn
10:30 10:30Terminé Vyškov3 - 2Uničov
10:30 10:30Annulé Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Diósgyőr
10:30 10:30Terminé Táborsko3 - 3Viktoria Plzeň II
10:30 10:30Terminé Beltinci1 - 3Příbram
10:30 10:30Terminé Loko Vltavín3 - 1Teplice II
10:30 10:30Terminé Ústí nad Orlicí5 - 4Žďár nad Sázavou
11:00 11:00Terminé Paris Saint-Germain2 - 2Chambly
11:00 11:00Annulé Líšeň Baník Ostrava
11:00 11:00Annulé Teplice Dukla Prague
11:00 11:00Terminé Rapid Vienne II2 - 1Slovácko II
11:00 11:00Terminé Tychy 711 - 1Opava
11:00 11:00Terminé Chemie Leipzig0 - 0Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
11:00 11:00Terminé Puszcza Niepołomice2 - 4Sandecja Nowy Sącz
11:00 11:00Terminé Vysočina Jihlava1 - 0Sokol Živanice
11:00 11:00Terminé Varnsdorf2 - 1Slovan Liberec II
11:00 11:00Terminé Gyirmót2 - 1Ajka
11:00 11:00Terminé Kalisz3 - 2KS Górnik Polkowice
11:00 11:00Terminé Leixões4 - 1Caldas
11:00 11:00Terminé Rostov0 - 1Honvéd
11:00 11:00Terminé Kolding IF4 - 1VSK Århus
11:00 11:00Terminé Líšeň2 - 1Baník Ostrava II
11:00 11:00Terminé MŠK Senec1 - 4Rohožník
11:00 11:00Terminé Pécsi MFC1 - 0Siófok
11:00 11:00Terminé VfL Oldenbourg6 - 1Schwachhausen
11:00 11:00Terminé VfR Mannheim2 - 1Astoria Walldorf II
11:00 11:00Terminé MFK Dubnica0 - 2Šamorín
11:00 11:00Terminé Garbarnia Kraków2 - 2Podhale Nowy Targ
11:30 11:30Terminé Vizela0 - 0Estoril
12:00 12:00Terminé Feyenoord Rotterdam3 - 3Werder Brême
12:00 12:00Terminé Fredericia0 - 2Horsens
12:00 12:00Terminé Chojniczanka Chojnice3 - 1Chrobry Głogów
12:00 12:00Terminé Esbjerg1 - 2Aarhus Fremad
12:00 12:00Annulé Frem AB
12:00 12:00Terminé Ostende0 - 0Excel Mouscron
12:00 12:00Terminé Empor Berlin2 - 4Stern
12:00 12:00Terminé Elana Toruń3 - 0Kutno
12:00 12:00Terminé Olimpia Elbląg3 - 0Olimpia Grudziądz
12:30 12:30Terminé Watford2 - 1Colchester Utd
12:30 12:30Terminé Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA4 - 0GKS Górnik Leczna SA
12:30 12:30Terminé Næstved2 - 3Hillerød
13:00 13:00Annulé Rayners Lane Wealdstone
13:00 13:00Terminé Bersenbrück2 - 2VfB Oldenbourg
13:00 13:00Terminé Eintracht Mahlsdorf0 - 5Lichtenberg
13:00 13:00Terminé Nuremberg3 - 2Munich 1860
13:00 13:00Terminé Hobro3 - 0Blokhus
13:00 13:00Terminé Lyngby2 - 0Fremad Amager
13:00 13:00Terminé Stamford2 - 1Northampton Town
13:00 13:00Terminé Barnsley2 - 0Sheffield Wednesday
13:00 13:00Terminé FC Porto3 - 2Academico Viseu
13:00 13:00Terminé RWDM0 - 1Cambuur
13:00 13:00Terminé Jablonec II1 - 0Vratimov
13:30 13:30Terminé Wycombe1 - 0Stevenage
13:30 13:30Terminé Blackpool1 - 3Newport County
13:30 13:30Terminé Ludwigsfelder FC0 - 6BFC Dynamo
13:30 13:30Terminé Heidenheim1 - 0Hoffenheim
13:30 13:30Terminé Altglienicke3 - 3Hertha BSC II
13:30 13:30Terminé Auerbach1 - 0Bayern Hof
13:30 13:30Terminé Heerenveen3 - 2TOP Oss
13:30 13:30Terminé Havelse1 - 1Energie Cottbus
13:30 13:30Terminé BAK '076 - 0Staaken
13:30 13:30Terminé Evesham United0 - 4Kidderminster
14:00 14:00Terminé Lucerne2 - 0Wil
14:00 14:00Terminé Optik Rathenow2 - 2Greifswalder SV
14:00 14:00Terminé RSV Eintracht0 - 2Luckenwalde
14:00 14:00Terminé Chemnitzer FC1 - 1FC Viktoria Berlin
14:00 14:00Annulé FC Emmen Utrecht II
14:00 14:00Terminé Yate Town0 - 2Forest Green
14:00 14:00Terminé Karlsruhe1 - 0Sarrebruck
14:00 14:00Terminé Wehen Wiesbaden1 - 2Elversberg
14:00 14:00Terminé Hallescher FC2 - 2Holstein Kiel
14:00 14:00Annulé De Graafschap FC Eindhoven
14:00 14:00Terminé Walsall0 - 1Crystal Palace
14:00 14:00Terminé Hanovre 96 II0 - 3Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14:00 14:00Annulé Spennymoor Town Barrow
14:00 14:00Terminé Eilenburg3 - 0Bischofswerdaer FV
14:00 14:00Terminé Würzburger Kickers1 - 2Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00 14:00Terminé Zwickau1 - 1Ústí nad Labem
14:00 14:00Annulé Dordrecht Excelsior Maassluis
14:00 14:00Terminé Quick Boys2 - 0Jong PSV
14:00 14:00Terminé Bristol Rovers1 - 1Plymouth Argyle
14:00 14:00Terminé Jong Ajax1 - 4FC Emmen
14:00 14:00Terminé 1. FC Kaiserslautern2 - 0Stuttgart II
14:00 14:00Terminé Waldhof Mannheim5 - 3FC Gießen
14:00 14:00Terminé Hansa Rostock1 - 2Eintracht Brunswick
14:00 14:00Terminé Skive2 - 0Middelfart
14:00 14:00Terminé Blau-Weiß Köln3 - 4Bonner SC
14:00 14:00Terminé Excelsior Maassluis2 - 1Telstar
14:00 14:00Terminé Kickers Offenbach3 - 0Ginsheim
14:00 14:00Terminé CfR Pforzheim1 - 2Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00 14:00Terminé Sterkrade-Nord0 - 0Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
14:00 14:00Terminé SV Lippstadt 088 - 0Finnentrop / Bamenohl
14:00 14:00Terminé Hesse-Cassel4 - 0Wuppertaler SV
14:00 14:00Terminé De Graafschap4 - 0Dordrecht
14:00 14:00Terminé Linfield0 - 6Stoke City
14:00 14:00Terminé Blackpool1 - 3Accrington
14:30 14:30Terminé Willem II2 - 0Excelsior
14:30 14:30Terminé NAC Breda2 - 1Den Bosch
14:30 14:30Terminé Union Berlin3 - 0Dynamo Dresde
14:30 14:30Terminé Zulte-Waregem0 - 0Utrecht
14:30 14:30Terminé Malines2 - 1Volos NFC
14:30 14:30Terminé Jastrzębie2 - 0Górnik Zabrze II
14:30 14:30Terminé Reusrath5 - 2Altenberg
15:00 15:00Terminé Glasgow Rangers2 - 2Arsenal
15:00 15:00Terminé Kayserispor0 - 1Samsunspor
15:00 15:00Terminé Grasshopper2 - 3Thoune
15:00 15:00Terminé Cleethorpes Town1 - 4Grimsby Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Osnabrück0 - 1Groningen
15:00 15:00Terminé Paderborn3 - 1Borussia M'gladbach
15:00 15:00Terminé Hanovre 2 - 4Magdebourg
15:00 15:00Terminé Winterthur0 - 4Real Bétis
15:00 15:00Annulé Nuremberg Wilrijk
15:00 15:00Terminé Oleksandria2 - 2Hirnyk
15:00 15:00Terminé Rubin Kazan1 - 3PFC Sochi
15:00 15:00Terminé Zürich6 - 1Kriens
15:00 15:00Terminé Saint-Trond1 - 1AS Eupen
15:00 15:00Terminé Caen1 - 0Nantes
15:00 15:00Terminé TSV Steinbach1 - 1Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:00Terminé Ingolstadt1 - 1Greuther Fürth
15:00 15:00Terminé Beckenham Town2 - 0Hollands & Blair
15:00 15:00Terminé Schwarz-Weiss Essen3 - 2ASC Dortmund
15:00 15:00Terminé Deveronvale4 - 5Rothes
15:00 15:00Terminé Johannisthal0 - 1Friedenauer
15:30 15:30Terminé Lens2 - 2Le Havre
15:30 15:30Terminé Jahn Ratisbonne1 - 0Türkgücü Munich
15:30 15:30Terminé Fortuna Düsseldorf3 - 0OH Louvain
15:30 15:30Terminé Hambourg 1 - 0Bâle
16:00 16:00Terminé Feyenoord Rotterdam2 - 1Werder Brême
16:00 16:00Terminé Leyton Orient1 - 1Tottenham Hotspur
16:00 16:00Terminé Cologne3 - 2Bayern Munich
16:00 16:00Terminé Southport0 - 2Huddersfield Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Cheltenham Town0 - 3Birmingham
16:00 16:00Terminé RB Leipzig1 - 0AZ
16:00 16:00Terminé Dartford1 - 2Charlton Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé United of Manchester1 - 1Bolton Wanderers
16:00 16:00Annulé Maidstone United Sutton United
16:00 16:00Terminé Boreham Wood1 - 3Luton Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Alfreton Town3 - 2Chesterfield
16:00 16:00Annulé Swindon Town Swansea
16:00 16:00Terminé Oldham Athletic1 - 2Wigan Athletic
16:00 16:00Annulé Farsley Scunthorpe Utd
16:00 16:00Terminé Rochdale3 - 3Fleetwood Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Mladá Boleslav4 - 1Viktoria Žižkov
16:00 16:00Terminé Dover Athletic4 - 1Ashford United
16:00 16:00Terminé Lommel1 - 1Roda JC
16:00 16:00Terminé Radomiak Radom1 - 2Motor Lublin
16:00 16:00Terminé Coalville Town0 - 2Notts County
16:00 16:00Terminé Bradford City2 - 0Doncaster
16:00 16:00Terminé Chorley1 - 0Morecambe
16:00 16:00Terminé Tijuana3 - 0Herediano
16:00 16:00Terminé Sankt Pauli2 - 2Hertha Berlin
16:00 16:00Terminé Elgin City3 - 0Nairn County
16:00 16:00Terminé Workington0 - 3Carlisle United
16:00 16:00Terminé Boston Utd5 - 0Lincoln City
16:00 16:00Terminé Horsham0 - 5Crawley Town
16:00 16:00Annulé Tamworth Shrewsbury Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Saint-Gall2 - 1Athletic Bilbao
16:00 16:00Terminé Farnborough5 - 7Aldershot Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Bridgwater Town2 - 5Weymouth
16:00 16:00Terminé Dnipro-12 - 0Alians Lypova Dolyna
16:00 16:00Terminé Fortuna Sittard1 - 1Wilrijk
16:00 16:00Annulé Club Santos Laguna Tepatitlán
16:00 16:00Terminé Port Vale0 - 2Nottingham Forest
16:00 16:00Terminé AFC Wimbledon0 - 1Brentford
16:00 16:00Terminé Eintracht Francfort1 - 0Sandhausen
16:00 16:00Terminé FC Omniworld3 - 3Meppen
16:00 16:00Terminé Braintree Town3 - 4Dagenham & R
16:00 16:00Terminé Casa Pia1 - 0Mafra
16:00 16:00Terminé Amiens SC3 - 4Union Saint-Gilloise
16:00 16:00Terminé Heart of Midlothian FC0 - 2Sunderland
16:00 16:00Terminé FC Lviv1 - 0Nyva Ternopil
16:00 16:00Terminé Chester4 - 2Bury AFC
16:00 16:00Terminé Radcliffe Borough3 - 1Widnes
16:00 16:00Terminé VCD Athletic0 - 3Lewes
16:00 16:00Terminé Rushall Olympic2 - 0Leamington
16:00 16:00Terminé Hednesford Town1 - 0Stafford
16:00 16:00Annulé Scarborough Athletic Pontefract Collieries
16:00 16:00Terminé Haringey Borough0 - 0Billericay Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Newcastle Town2 - 3Congleton Town
16:00 16:00Annulé Buxton Barwell
16:00 16:00Terminé Romulus0 - 1Bromsgrove Sporting
16:00 16:00Annulé St Ives Town Bedford Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Dorking Wanderers4 - 0Leatherhead
16:00 16:00Après TAB Abbey Hey1 - 1Glossop North End*
16:00 16:00Terminé Avro2 - 1Mossley
16:00 16:00Terminé Penistone Church1 - 1Sheffield
16:00 16:00Terminé Winchester City2 - 6Poole Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Kings Langley1 - 2St Albans City
16:00 16:00Terminé Harlow Town3 - 2Coggeshall Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Swindon Supermarine0 - 2Gloucester City
16:00 16:00Terminé Shepshed Dynamo0 - 0Nuneaton Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Szolnoki MÁV1 - 1FC Košice
16:00 16:00Terminé Dergview0 - 1Ballinamallard United
16:00 16:00Terminé Dorchester Town5 - 0Christchurch
16:00 16:00Terminé Faversham Town1 - 2Sheppey United
16:00 16:00Terminé St Ives Town3 - 0Barton Rovers
16:00 16:00Terminé Frickley Athletic2 - 1Hallam
16:15 16:15Terminé Crewe Alexandra1 - 0Wolverhampton
16:30 16:30Terminé Lokomotiv Sofia 19293 - 1Levski Lom
16:45 16:45Terminé Iskra1 - 2Bregalnica Štip
17:00 17:00Terminé AC Milan6 - 0Pro Sesto
17:00 17:00Terminé KS Górnik Zabrze1 - 3Baník Ostrava
17:00 17:00Terminé MFK Ružomberok2 - 1Karviná
17:00 17:00Terminé Zlín1 - 1Zbrojovka Brno
17:00 17:00Terminé FK Pardubice2 - 0Vlašim
17:00 17:00Terminé Hradec Králové2 - 0Chrudim
17:00 17:00Terminé Châteauroux0 - 3Angers
17:00 17:00Terminé NEC3 - 0RKC Waalwijk
17:00 17:00Terminé Dijon1 - 2Troyes
17:00 17:00Terminé Zemplín Michalovce2 - 0Partizán Bardejov
17:00 17:00Terminé Zürich1 - 4Neuchâtel Xamax
17:00 17:00Terminé CF Atlas Guadalajara1 - 1Atlético San Luis
17:00 17:00Terminé Botev Vratsa1 - 1Apollon Smirnis
17:00 17:00Terminé Aris0 - 1Wisla Plock SA
17:00 17:00Terminé Metz1 - 1RFC Seraing
17:00 17:00Terminé Lorient3 - 2Brest
17:00 17:00Terminé Standard de Liège3 - 3Stade Rennais
17:00 17:00Terminé Courtrai1 - 1LOSC Lille
17:00 17:00Terminé Antwerp0 - 0AS Monaco
17:00 17:00Terminé Dinamo Moscou3 - 0Budafoki MTE
17:00 17:00Terminé Auxerre1 - 3Orléans
17:00 17:00Terminé Ulm2 - 1Stuttgarter Kickers
17:00 17:00Terminé Stubai0 - 5Genoa
17:00 17:00Terminé Udinese4 - 1Bilje
17:00 17:00Terminé Strasbourg0 - 1Sion
17:00 17:00Terminé Oleksandria1 - 1Hirnyk
17:00 17:00Terminé Dender8 - 1K. Kontich
17:00 17:00Terminé Humenné4 - 0Vranov nad Topľou
17:00 17:00Terminé Vrchovina3 - 3Blansko
17:30 17:30Terminé Nîmes1 - 0Ajaccio
17:30 17:30Annulé LKS Lódz MKS Korona Kielce
17:30 17:30Terminé Levski Sofia2 - 0Etar
17:30 17:30Terminé Spartak Varna0 - 4Dunav 2010
17:30 17:30Terminé Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa2 - 0Yantra Polski Trambesh
18:00 18:00Terminé Cham2 - 5Aarau
18:00 18:00Terminé Toulouse2 - 0Rodez
18:00 18:00Terminé Valenciennes0 - 1Reims
18:00 18:00Terminé Liptovský Mikuláš0 - 2Slavoj Trebišov
18:00 18:00Terminé Clermont3 - 2Montpellier
18:00 18:00Terminé Alavés5 - 2Amorebieta
18:00 18:00Annulé Strasbourg Cercle Bruges
18:00 18:00Annulé Honvéd Al Ittifaq Dammam
18:00 18:00Terminé Slavia Sofia4 - 0Montana
18:00 18:00Terminé Calcio Castelfiorentino0 - 12Empoli
18:00 18:00Terminé OSC Bremerhaven0 - 3Werder Brême II
18:00 18:00Terminé Egelsbach0 - 10FSV Francfort
18:00 18:00Annulé Sirens Gudja United
18:00 18:00Terminé Javor Ivanjica1 - 0Mačva Šabac
18:00 18:00Terminé Varaždin3 - 2Inter Zaprešić
18:00 18:00Annulé VfL Vichttal Konzen 1922
18:30 18:30Terminé Celtic Glasgow0 - 1Preston North End
18:30 18:30Terminé Lyon2 - 0Villefranche
18:30 18:30Terminé Saint-Étienne2 - 1Grenoble
18:30 18:30Terminé Radnički Sr. Mitrovica0 - 2Al Faysaly Al Majmaah
19:00 19:00Terminé Alanyaspor0 - 1Polessya
19:00 19:00Terminé Séville4 - 0Coventry
19:00 19:00Terminé Ethnikos Achna0 - 2Anorthosis
19:00 19:00Terminé Burgos0 - 0Lugo
19:00 19:00Terminé CD Calahorra2 - 1Eibar
19:00 19:00Terminé FK AS Trenčin1 - 1Púchov
20:00 20:00Terminé Wisla Cracovie SSA1 - 1Podbeskidzie
20:00 20:00Terminé Nice2 - 1Dynamo Kiev
20:00 20:00Annulé Cristo Atlético Real Valladolid
20:30 20:30Terminé Lugano2 - 2Inter Milan
20:30 20:30Terminé Sanluqueño1 - 0Cadix
21:05 21:05Terminé Lyon4 - 1Wolfsbourg
23:30 23:30Terminé Club Necaxa2 - 0Querétaro FC
11:00 11:00Annulé ESC Geestemünde Blumenthaler SV
13:00 13:00Annulé BTS Neustadt SFL Bremerhaven
13:00 13:00Annulé Bremer SV Hastedt
14:00 14:00Annulé Aumund-Vegesack Werder Brême III
15:00 15:00Annulé Union Brême Brinkumer SV
15:00 15:00Annulé Komet Arsten OSC Bremerhaven
15:00 15:00Annulé Borgfeld Hemelingen
15:30 15:30Annulé Habenhauser FV Vatan Sport
15:30 15:30Annulé Leher TS Schwachhausen
00:00 00:00Terminé Confiança1 - 4Guarani
02:30 02:30Terminé Sampaio Corrêa2 - 3Coritiba
16:00 16:00Terminé Brasil de Pelotas1 - 0Vitória
21:00 21:00Terminé Goiás0 - 0Londrina
21:30 21:30Terminé Cruzeiro0 - 3Avaí
23:30 23:30Terminé Ponte Preta1 - 2Remo
01:00 01:00Terminé EC São José1 - 0Oeste
16:00 16:00Terminé Mirassol2 - 0Criciúma
20:00 20:00Terminé Jacuipense0 - 0Botafogo PB
22:00 22:00Terminé Santa Cruz0 - 1Tombense
22:00 22:00Terminé Figueirense0 - 0Botafogo SP
20:00 20:00Terminé Guarany de Sobral2 - 1Juventude MA
20:00 20:00Terminé América RN4 - 1Sousa
20:00 20:00Terminé Campinense0 - 1ABC
20:00 20:00Terminé Madureira1 - 0Santo André
20:30 20:30Terminé Moto Club MA1 - 0Palmas
20:30 20:30Terminé Gama0 - 0Goianésia
21:00 21:00Terminé Tocantinópolis0 - 0Imperatriz
21:00 21:00Terminé Ypiranga AP0 - 1Galvez
21:00 21:00Terminé Caucaia0 - 4Treze
21:00 21:00Terminé Juazeirense2 - 1Murici
21:00 21:00Terminé Aparecidense1 - 1União Rondonópolis
21:00 21:00Terminé Cianorte1 - 0São Bento
22:00 22:00Terminé Fast Clube1 - 2Castanhal
22:00 22:00Terminé São Raimundo RR2 - 1Peñarol
22:00 22:00Terminé Boa0 - 0Ferroviária
22:00 22:00Terminé Inter de Limeira0 - 1Bangu
20:00 20:00Terminé Betim1 - 0Tupynambás
20:00 20:00Terminé Democrata GV2 - 1União Luziense
20:00 20:00Terminé Aymorés0 - 0Ipatinga
20:30 20:30Terminé Nacional AC MG3 - 0Guarani MG
21:00 21:00Terminé Villa Nova2 - 1Democrata SL
20:00 20:00Terminé Cabofriense1 - 1América RJ
20:00 20:00Terminé Duque de Caxias0 - 0Macaé
20:00 20:00Terminé Gonçalense1 - 0Sampaio Corrêa RJ
20:00 20:00Terminé Artsul0 - 2Audax Rio
20:00 20:00Terminé Americano0 - 3Maricá
20:00 20:00Terminé Friburguense1 - 1Angra dos Reis
17:00 17:00Terminé Bizau3 - 2Ludesch
17:00 17:00Terminé Alberschwende2 - 2Bezau
18:00 18:00Terminé Lochau4 - 2Fussach
18:00 18:00Terminé Höchst1 - 5Hard
18:00 18:00Terminé DSG Ferlach2 - 6ASK Klagenfurt
18:00 18:00Terminé SK Kirchbach2 - 0Hermagor
18:00 18:00Terminé Kötschach Mauthen6 - 1SV Egg
18:00 18:00Terminé Oberes Mölltal0 - 3Blau Weiss Sachsenburg
18:00 18:00Terminé Weitensfeld1 - 6St. Veit
18:00 18:00Terminé Baldramsdorf1 - 4Malta
18:30 18:30Terminé Sittersdorf0 - 1Gallizien
19:30 19:30Terminé Rapid Lienz2 - 3WR Nussdorf
13:00 13:00Terminé Oberndorfer SK3 - 0Strobl
15:00 15:00Terminé Scheffau3 - 1Plainfeld
15:30 15:30Terminé St. Martin / L.0 - 1Hollersbach
17:00 17:00Terminé Hüttau7 - 1Goldegg
17:00 17:00Terminé 1. Oberalmer SV2 - 1ÖTSU Oberhofen
17:00 17:00Terminé ASVÖ ASK_PSV Salzburg0 - 8Thalgau
17:00 17:00Terminé Uttendorf / Niedernsill0 - 4Lenzing
17:00 17:00Terminé St. Michael2 - 0Tamsweg
17:00 17:00Terminé Stuhlfelden1 - 5Kaprun
17:00 17:00Terminé Bad Gastein1 - 0Zederhaus
17:00 17:00Terminé Abersee0 - 2Puch
17:00 17:00Terminé Mauterndorf0 - 4Bad Hofgastein
17:00 17:00Terminé USK Hof3 - 1Neumarkt
17:00 17:00Terminé Lamprechtshausen10 - 0Leopoldskron-Moos
17:00 17:00Terminé Bad Vigaun4 - 1ATSV Salzburg
17:00 17:00Terminé Wals5 - 1St. Martin / T.
17:00 17:00Terminé Mühlbach / Hkg.6 - 2Wagrain
17:00 17:00Terminé Neukirchen / Grv.2 - 0Mühlbach / Pzg
11:00 11:00Terminé Spittal0 - 4Austria Vienne
16:00 16:00Terminé Stadl-Paura0 - 9Sturm Graz
17:00 17:00Terminé Bregenz5 - 1Union Vöcklamarkt
17:00 17:00Terminé FC Deutschkreutz0 - 3Amstetten
17:00 17:00Terminé Wels1 - 3Austria Lustenau
17:30 17:30Terminé Leobendorf0 - 3Wattens
18:00 18:00Terminé TWL Elektra3 - 1Gleisdorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Kalsdorf2 - 1Rheindorf Altach
18:30 18:30Terminé Gurten4 - 0Lustenau
19:00 19:00Terminé Wiener Neustadt1 - 5Austria Klagenfurt
19:00 19:00Terminé St. Anna1 - 2Grazer AK
20:30 20:30Terminé Linzer ASK6 - 0Mannsdorf
11:00 11:00Terminé Viliya3 - 4Falko
11:00 11:00Terminé Ivatsevichi9 - 2Nadezhda Baranovichy
11:00 11:00Terminé Miory0 - 4Polotsk
11:00 11:00Terminé Lida II3 - 0Neman Mosty
14:00 14:00Terminé Glubokoye3 - 0Lepel
14:30 14:30Terminé Gorodokskiye L'vy3 - 0Niva Tolochin
15:00 15:00Terminé Chashniki2 - 2AviaDor Orsha
16:00 16:00Terminé Visokoe1 - 5Brestzhilstroy
16:00 16:00Terminé Kobrin1 - 3Niva Dolbizno
16:00 16:00Terminé Krasnapolle0 - 0Kostyukovichy
17:00 17:00Terminé Starye Dorogi0 - 4Viktoriya Maryina Horka
17:00 17:00Terminé Lyuban0 - 5Partizan Salihorsk
17:00 17:00Terminé Kletsk2 - 1Kronon
17:00 17:00Terminé Ivanovo4 - 1DYuSSh Stolin
17:00 17:00Terminé Novaya Pripyat1 - 2Luninets
17:00 17:00Terminé Krechet5 - 3Drogichin
17:00 17:00Terminé Gorki1 - 3Osipovichy
17:00 17:00Terminé Spartak2 - 0Belshina II
17:30 17:30Terminé Berezino2 - 4Uzda
18:00 18:00Terminé Vigvam1 - 2Kolos Cherven
18:00 18:00Terminé Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk2 - 2SMI Autotrans
18:00 18:00Terminé Slonim City7 - 0Grodnensky
18:00 18:00Terminé Tsementnik1 - 1Ostrovets
15:00 15:00Terminé Tulevik0 - 1Trans
18:00 18:00Terminé Kuressaare1 - 1Legion
16:00 16:00Terminé RoPS2 - 0JIPPO
16:00 16:00Terminé Ekenäs IF2 - 1MP
17:00 17:00Terminé