Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
12:00 12:00Terminé Bangladesh2 - 0Népal
15:15 15:15Terminé Japon1 - 0Panama
18:00 18:00Terminé Costa Rica1 - 1Qatar
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Smouha0 - 0El Olympi
10:15 10:15Terminé Opava2 - 1Karviná
11:00 11:00Terminé Hradec Králové0 - 2Bohemians 1905
11:00 11:00Terminé České Budějovice2 - 0Táborsko
11:00 11:00Terminé Ostende2 - 1Dunkerque
11:00 11:00Terminé Austria Lustenau1 - 5Vaduz
13:00 13:00Terminé Baník Ostrava0 - 2Líšeň
13:00 13:00Terminé Anif2 - 3Bayern Munich II
13:00 13:00Terminé Argeș3 - 2Unirea Bascov
13:30 13:30Terminé Ahironas1 - 6Olympiakos Nicosia
13:30 13:30Terminé Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 3Beroe
14:00 14:00Terminé ND Gorica0 - 1NK Celje
14:00 14:00Terminé APOEL1 - 0Alki Oroklini
14:00 14:00Terminé Werder Brême2 - 4St. Pauli
14:30 14:30Terminé Ried1 - 1Vorwärts Steyr
15:00 15:00Terminé Saint-Étienne3 - 2Grenoble Foot 38
15:00 15:00Terminé Hartberg2 - 3Kapfenberger SV
15:00 15:00Terminé Angers3 - 3Niort
15:00 15:00Terminé Stuttgart1 - 0Heidenheim
15:00 15:00Terminé Horn3 - 1St. Pölten
15:00 15:00Terminé Rapid Vienne II3 - 2Admira
15:30 15:30Terminé Guingamp0 - 1Brest
15:30 15:30Terminé Pasching0 - 1Sturm Graz
16:00 16:00Terminé NK Koper2 - 0Tabor Sežana
16:00 16:00Terminé Gorica2 - 3Kustošija
16:00 16:00Terminé Olympique Dcheïra3 - 3Hassania Agadir
17:00 17:00Terminé Moralo0 - 2Mérida
18:00 18:00Terminé Quevilly1 - 2Cholet
18:00 18:00Terminé Sète2 - 0Concarneau
18:00 18:00Terminé Red Star1 - 0Lyon-Duchère
18:00 18:00Terminé Villefranche0 - 0Laval
21:30 21:30Terminé SD San Isidro Gáldar0 - 3San Pedro Mártir
21:30 21:30Terminé Teror0 - 0Ingenio
22:00 22:00Terminé Las Longueras1 - 1Valleseco
22:00 22:00Terminé Becerril Guía1 - 2Unión Carrizal
22:00 22:00Terminé Tablero0 - 2Costa Ayala
22:00 22:00Terminé Balos3 - 0Arguineguín
22:00 22:00Terminé Castille1 - 4RC Victoria
22:00 22:00Terminé Unión Pedro Hidalgo3 - 0Agaete
22:00 22:00Terminé Valsequillo0 - 2Goleta
22:00 22:00Terminé Florida0 - 0Zamorano Esperanza
22:00 22:00Terminé Arguijón3 - 0Icodense
22:00 22:00Terminé Marino II1 - 2Las Zocas
22:00 22:00Terminé Tenerife III5 - 2Real Unión de Tenerife
22:00 22:00Terminé Candela4 - 0Águilas Atlético
22:00 22:00Terminé CD San Andrés1 - 0San Miguel
19:00 19:00Reporté FV Engers 07 Mülheim-Kärlich
19:00 19:00Reporté BW Lohne Bersenbrück
19:15 19:15Reporté Concordia Bramfelder SV
19:30 19:30Reporté Pfeddersheim Arminia Ludwigshafen
19:30 19:30Reporté Hamm United Dassendorf
19:30 19:30Reporté Victoria Hambourg Buchholz
19:30 19:30Reporté Osdorf Süderelbe
19:30 19:30Reporté Heeslinger SC Rotenburger SV
20:00 20:00Reporté Hamburger SV III Lohbrügge
01:30 01:30Terminé Vitória3 - 0Figueirense
20:00 20:00Terminé Ponte Preta1 - 1Brasil de Pelotas
20:30 20:30Terminé Operário PR3 - 1Náutico
22:30 22:30Terminé Avaí2 - 1Paraná
23:15 23:15Terminé Oeste1 - 2CRB
19:00 19:00Terminé Globo2 - 1Afogados
19:00 19:00Terminé Central2 - 2Potiguar Mossoró
19:00 19:00Terminé Coruripe2 - 0Itabaiana
19:00 19:00Terminé Jacyobá2 - 5Frei Paulistano
19:00 19:00Terminé Vitória ES3 - 0União Rondonópolis
19:00 19:00Terminé Gama3 - 0Villa Nova
19:00 19:00Terminé Cabofriense7 - 0Nacional PR
19:30 19:30Terminé Moto Club MA2 - 1Altos
20:00 20:00Terminé Campinense1 - 1Guarany de Sobral
20:00 20:00Terminé Atlético Cajazeirense2 - 2Floresta
20:00 20:00Terminé Palmas1 - 2Atlético Alagoinhas
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Cascavel1 - 2Ferroviária
20:00 20:00Terminé Caxias0 - 0Pelotas
20:00 20:00Terminé Atlético Tubarão0 - 2Novorizontino
20:00 20:00Terminé Ji-Paraná1 - 0Independente PA
21:00 21:00Terminé São Raimundo RR6 - 0Baré
22:00 22:00Terminé Goiânia2 - 1Aparecidense
23:00 23:00Terminé Atlético Acreano1 - 2Rio Branco
23:30 23:30Terminé Caldense1 - 2Tupynambás
19:00 19:00Terminé São Francisco7 - 1São Valério
20:00 20:00Terminé Santos Dumont1 - 11Ceará
20:00 20:00Reporté Oratório Juventude Timonense
20:00 20:00Terminé ESMAC3 - 5Tiradentes
20:00 20:00Terminé Real Ariquemes1 - 43B da Amazônia
20:00 20:00Terminé Atlético Acreano0 - 10Fortaleza
20:00 20:00Terminé Cruzeiro RN0 - 4Bahia
20:00 20:00Terminé União Desportiva2 - 2Náutico
20:00 20:00Terminé Sport Recife3 - 1Auto Esporte
20:00 20:00Terminé Operário2 - 4Juventus
20:00 20:00Terminé Atlético GO0 - 1América Mineiro
20:00 20:00Terminé Foz Cataratas5 - 0SERC
20:00 20:00Terminé Vila Nova3 - 4Botafogo
20:00 20:00Terminé Real Brasília3 - 0Vasco da Gama
20:00 20:00Terminé Atlético Mineiro4 - 0Goiás
20:00 20:00Terminé Toledo2 - 5Napoli
20:00 20:00Terminé Athletico Paranaense5 - 2Chapecoense
20:00 20:00Terminé Fluminense3 - 0Brasil de Farroupilha
13:10 13:10Terminé Al Riyadh2 - 3Al Rawdhah
13:20 13:20Terminé Al Taqdom3 - 2Kumait
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Akhdoud2 - 2Al-Sadd
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Jandal1 - 0Al Arabi
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Hjazz0 - 0Al Entesar
13:35 13:35Terminé Bisha0 - 0Al-Lewaa
13:45 13:45Terminé Al Dahab0 - 1Al Taraji
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Ansar Medina1 - 0Al Zulfi
19:00 19:00Reporté St. Pölten II Ortmann
19:30 19:30Reporté Oberwart / Rotenturm Parndorf
19:30 19:30Reporté Krems Mannersdorf
19:30 19:30Reporté Waidhofen / Thaya Zwettl
19:30 19:30Reporté Kottingbrunn Langenrohr
19:30 19:30Reporté Scheiblingkirchen Spratzern
10:00 10:00Annulé MS PDB Wijaya
14:15 14:15Annulé Rimba Star Indera
14:15 14:15Annulé Kota Ranger Setia Perdana
14:15 14:15Annulé Bakes BSRC
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Nikao2 - 1Puaikura
12:00 12:00Terminé Sucleia5 - 1Iskra
12:00 12:00Terminé Grănicerul0 - 1Real Succes
12:00 12:00Terminé Victoria Bardar4 - 1Făleşti
12:00 12:00Terminé Cahul0 - 0Olimp Comrat
12:00 12:00Terminé Sheriff II0 - 3CSF Bălți
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Zaamin1 - 3Xorazm
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Istiklol Fergana2 - 1Oq-tepa
11:00 11:00Terminé Essentuki0 - 8SKA Rostov
11:30 11:30Terminé Anzhi1 - 0Tuapse
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Vojvodina Sloga Radnički
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Kanjiža Kolubara
-- : -- -- : --Reporté LASK Crvena Zvezda Požarevac
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Zemun Radnički 1923
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Spartak Subotica Mašinac Niš