Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
14:00 14:00Terminé Sénégal0 - 0Guinée
17:00 17:00Terminé Malawi2 - 1Zimbabwe
17:00 17:00Terminé Maroc2 - 0Comores
20:00 20:00Terminé Gabon1 - 1Ghana
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Slavia Prague Servette
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Lucerne Puskás FC
11:00 11:00Annulé MTK Csákvári TK
11:00 11:00Annulé Malaga Puskás FC
11:00 11:00Terminé Real Unión0 - 1Eibar
11:00 11:00Terminé Malaga0 - 1Waasland-Beveren
12:00 12:00Terminé Slask Wroclaw1 - 0KS Warta Poznan
12:00 12:00Terminé Hobro0 - 3Randers
13:00 13:00Terminé Chindia0 - 2Slovan Liberec
13:00 13:00Terminé U Craiova 19483 - 01599 Şelimbăr
14:00 14:00Terminé Raków Czestochowa1 - 2FC Rapid Bucarest
14:00 14:00Terminé Neftchi2 - 2Kisvárda
14:00 14:00Terminé Gorica4 - 0Radomlje
14:00 14:00Terminé Austria Lustenau1 - 1Wattens
14:00 14:00Annulé Rohožník Rača
15:00 15:00Terminé Salzbourg6 - 0Amstetten
15:00 15:00Terminé Aarau2 - 1UTA Arad
15:00 15:00Annulé Szombathelyi Haladás Hartberg
15:30 15:30Annulé Diósgyőr Waasland-Beveren
16:30 16:30Annulé Lafnitz Bruck / Leitha
17:00 17:00Terminé Horn1 - 0Dinamo Helfort
17:30 17:30Terminé Viborg5 - 0Blokhus
18:00 18:00Annulé St. Margarethen / Bur Horn
18:00 18:00Terminé B 930 - 1Hvidovre
18:00 18:00Terminé Kapfenberger SV3 - 1Kalsdorf
18:00 18:00Terminé Wiener Neustadt5 - 0Austria Vienne II
18:30 18:30Terminé Admira4 - 1Mannsdorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Frem0 - 5AB
19:30 19:30Terminé Figueirense0 - 0Brusque
19:00 19:00Terminé Créteil2 - 3Le Mans
19:00 19:00Terminé Châteauroux3 - 0Avranches
19:00 19:00Terminé Sedan2 - 1Villefranche
19:00 19:00Terminé Chambly1 - 1Stade Briochin
20:00 20:00Terminé Rouen1 - 1Lorient II
20:00 20:00Terminé Bergerac0 - 0Trélissac
21:00 21:00Terminé Inter Ibiza II1 - 4Peña Deportiva II
22:00 22:00Terminé Goleta0 - 0RC Victoria
22:00 22:00Reporté Balos San Pedro Mártir
22:00 22:00Reporté Ingenio Arguineguín
22:00 22:00Reporté Maspalomas Cardones
22:00 22:00Reporté Doramas Barrial
22:00 22:00Reporté Costa Ayala Universitario FC
22:00 22:00Reporté Guía Las Longueras
22:00 22:00Reporté Arguijón Unión Tejina
22:00 22:00Terminé Zamorano Esperanza2 - 2Ofra
22:00 22:00Terminé Real Unión de Tenerife2 - 1Candela
22:00 22:00Terminé Ibarra1 - 0I'Gara
22:00 22:00Reporté Marino II San Miguel
22:00 22:00Terminé Águilas Atlético1 - 0Güímar
22:00 22:00Reporté EMF Matanza Florida
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Omniworld0 - 4Roda JC
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Eindhoven4 - 0Utrecht II
20:00 20:00Reporté FC Emmen Helmond Sport
20:00 20:00Terminé Excelsior0 - 0De Graafschap
20:00 20:00Terminé NAC Breda0 - 0Volendam
20:00 20:00Terminé Telstar2 - 1MVV
20:00 20:00Terminé VVV1 - 4Jong PSV
19:30 19:30Terminé Alkmaar0 - 0Heerenveen
19:30 19:30Terminé PSV1 - 0Excelsior
19:30 19:30Terminé Ajax2 - 1ADO Den Haag
15:00 15:00Terminé JS Bordj Ménaïel0 - 0USM Annaba
15:00 15:00Terminé US Chaouia4 - 0JSM Béjaïa
15:00 15:00Terminé Teleghma3 - 0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
15:00 15:00Terminé CA Batna1 - 0RB Ouargla
15:00 15:00Terminé MO Béjaïa3 - 3USM Khenchela
15:00 15:00Terminé Hamra Annaba0 - 0AS Aïn M'lila
15:00 15:00Terminé MC El Eulma1 - 0Lakhdaria
15:00 15:00Terminé MO Constantine1 - 0JSM Skikda
15:00 15:00Terminé WA Boufarik3 - 2USM El Harrach
15:00 15:00Terminé USM Hadjout2 - 3SKAF Khémis Mélina
15:00 15:00Terminé ASM Oran0 - 2CR Témouchent
15:00 15:00Terminé El Bayadh3 - 1ES Ben Aknoun
15:00 15:00Terminé SC Aïn Defla1 - 0CRB Ain Ouessara
15:00 15:00Terminé RC Kouba3 - 3JSM Tiaret
15:00 15:00Terminé Oued Sly1 - 1MC Saïda
15:00 15:00Terminé USM Bel Abbès1 - 2GC Mascara
13:10 13:10Terminé Al Najoom0 - 0Al Sharq
13:10 13:10Terminé Al Safa0 - 4Al Jandal
13:10 13:10Terminé Al Nairyah1 - 1Al Taqdom
13:25 13:25Terminé Afief1 - 4Al-Rayyan
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Zulfi5 - 0Al Qaisoma
16:00 16:00Terminé Aris1 - 0Doxa
18:00 18:00Terminé PAEEK2 - 2AEK Larnaca
13:30 13:30Terminé Petrojet1 - 1El Seka El Hadid
13:30 13:30Terminé Banha2 - 2Bur Fouad
13:30 13:30Terminé ZED1 - 2Wadi Degla
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Nasr0 - 0Suez
13:30 13:30Terminé Porto Suez0 - 0El Qanah
13:30 13:30Terminé El Entag El Harby1 - 1Tersana
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Merreikh0 - 0Itesalat
13:30 13:30Terminé El Dakhleya1 - 0Belbeis
09:30 09:30Reporté Sudeva Aizawl
12:00 12:00Reporté Punjab FC Sreenidi Deccan
15:00 15:00Reporté Real Kashmir NEROCA
10:00 10:00Terminé Maccabi Ahi Iksal2 - 0Pardes Hanna-Karkur
10:00 10:00Terminé Hapoel Pardesya Noam1 - 0Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
10:15 10:15Terminé Hapoel Qalansawe1 - 1Tzeirey Tira
10:30 10:30Terminé Hapoel Mahane Yehuda3 - 0Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
10:30 10:30Terminé Beitar Ramat Gan1 - 3Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
10:45 10:45Terminé Maccabi Neve Sha'anan0 - 1Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
11:00 11:00Terminé Hapoel Ironi Karmiel6 - 0Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
11:00 11:00Terminé Hapoel Bnei Musmus4 - 1MS Kfar Kama
11:00 11:00Terminé FC Jerusalem2 - 1Hapoel Gedera
11:00 11:00Terminé Shikun HaMizrah1 - 1Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
11:00 11:00Terminé Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim0 - 4Maccabi Be'er Sheva
11:15 11:15Terminé Ironi Modi'in1 - 2Maccabi Ironi Netivot
11:30 11:30Terminé Beitar Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel Hod HaSharon
11:30 11:30Terminé Hapoel Segev Shalom6 - 4Ramla
12:00 12:00Terminé Hapoel Ironi Safed1 - 1Ahva Kafr Manda
12:00 12:00Terminé Ihud Bnei Shfaram3 - 0Beitar Nahariya
12:00 12:00Terminé Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT2 - 3Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
12:15 12:15Terminé Shimshon Bnei Taibe0 - 0Ironi Beit Dagan
12:15 12:15Terminé Tzeirey Rahat0 - 4Arad
12:30 12:30Terminé Hapoel Ramot Menashe1 - 1Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
12:30 12:30Terminé Hap Beit Shean1 - 0Beitar Haifa
13:00 13:00Terminé Tzeirey Tamra2 - 0Ironi Bnei Kabul
13:00 13:00Terminé Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel2 - 3Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
13:30 13:30Terminé Tzeirei Sakhnin0 - 1Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
13:30 13:30Terminé Ahi Akko1 - 0Hapoel Ironi Arraba
13:30 13:30Terminé Maccabi Isfiya1 - 2Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
13:00 13:00Terminé Al-Horgelah2 - 2Tishreen
13:00 13:00Terminé Karama1 - 1Foutoua
13:00 13:00Terminé Al Taliya0 - 1Jaish
13:00 13:00Terminé Jableh2 - 1Al Ittihad
13:00 13:00Terminé Efrin0 - 2Al Shorta
13:00 13:00Terminé Hottin0 - 2Wathba

Discussions les plus populaires