Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Arménie1 - 4Écosse
18:00 18:00Terminé Moldavie2 - 1Andorre
20:45 20:45Terminé Angleterre0 - 4Hongrie
20:45 20:45Terminé Allemagne5 - 2Italie
20:45 20:45Terminé Pays-Bas3 - 2Pays de Galles
20:45 20:45Terminé Pologne0 - 1Belgique
20:45 20:45Terminé Ukraine1 - 1Irlande
20:45 20:45Terminé Bosnie-Herzégovine3 - 2Finlande
20:45 20:45Terminé Roumanie0 - 3Monténégro
20:45 20:45Terminé Luxembourg2 - 2Îles Féroé
20:45 20:45Terminé Turquie2 - 0Lituanie
20:45 20:45Terminé Liechtenstein0 - 2Lettonie
13:00 13:00Terminé Hammarby2 - 1Brage
16:00 16:00Terminé CSKA 1948 Sofia5 - 0Spartak Varna
17:00 17:00Terminé KF Shkupi0 - 2Ballkani
17:30 17:30Annulé Ferencváros Argeș
20:00 20:00Terminé ARC0 - 1RKAV Volendam
20:00 20:00Terminé VVOG3 - 1SC Feyenoord
17:30 17:30Terminé KoPa3 - 2SavU
18:00 18:00Terminé TuPS0 - 3LPS
18:00 18:00Terminé Riverball0 - 3Kings
18:00 18:00Terminé PIF II1 - 6Inter Turku II
18:15 18:15Terminé MPS / Atletico Malmi1 - 1HPS
18:30 18:30Terminé VPS II5 - 1KPV Akatemia
17:00 17:00Terminé HJS Akatemia0 - 1Haka
17:30 17:30Terminé Lahti4 - 2Atlantis
17:30 17:30Terminé JäPS2 - 1Oulu
15:00 15:00Terminé Merani Tbilisi II1 - 4Borjomi
15:30 15:30Terminé Gori3 - 1IRAO Tbilisi
15:30 15:30Terminé Saburtalo II0 - 1Aragvi Dusheti
15:30 15:30Terminé Bakhmaro1 - 1Varketili
15:30 15:30Terminé Kolkheti Khobi4 - 1Chikhura
15:30 15:30Terminé Meshakhte1 - 0Tbilisi City
15:30 15:30Terminé Guria1 - 3Kolkheti Poti
16:00 16:00Terminé Dinamo Tbilisi II3 - 0Zestafoni
20:00 20:00Terminé Thór / KA3 - 3KR
20:00 20:00Terminé Afturelding0 - 1ÍBV
21:15 21:15Terminé Keflavík1 - 0Stjarnan
21:15 21:15Terminé Selfoss0 - 1Valur
22:15 22:15Terminé Thróttur Reykjavík0 - 3Breidablik
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Shinnik II1 - 2Dinamo Vologda II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Luch Moskva1 - 0Rodina Moskva II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Zelenograd6 - 2Avrora Moskva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rosich Moskovskiy5 - 2Lokomotiv Moskva III
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Kurkino0 - 3FShM Torpedo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Khimik Koryazhma3 - 3Leningradets II
06:30 06:30Terminé Palestine4 - 0Philippines
11:00 11:00Terminé Yémen0 - 2Mongolie
11:15 11:15Terminé Bahreïn1 - 0Turkménistan
12:30 12:30Terminé Myanmar2 - 6Singapour
13:30 13:30Terminé Afghanistan2 - 2Cambodge
14:00 14:00Terminé Maldives1 - 0Sri Lanka
15:00 15:00Terminé Malaisie4 - 1Bangladesh
17:00 17:00Terminé Inde4 - 0Hong Kong
17:00 17:00Terminé Kirghizistan0 - 0Tadjikistan
17:30 17:30Terminé Ouzbékistan2 - 0Thaïlande
18:15 18:15Terminé Jordanie3 - 0Koweït
21:15 21:15Terminé Indonésie7 - 0Népal
08:15 08:15Après TAB Chili0 - 0Ghana*
11:55 11:55Terminé Japon0 - 3Tunisie
qr med