Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Sandecja Nowy Sącz MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
11:00 11:00Terminé Copenhague2 - 2Hvidovre
11:00 11:00Terminé Gorica2 - 1Dinamo Zagreb II
12:30 12:30Terminé TPS1 - 7Ilves
12:30 12:30Terminé OSP Lechia Gdansk3 - 0Sokół Ostróda
13:00 13:00Terminé Lovech1 - 0Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
13:30 13:30Terminé GKS Piast Gliwice2 - 1FC Zorya Louhansk
14:00 14:00Terminé AGF2 - 2Viborg
14:00 14:00Terminé Osijek1 - 2NK Koper
14:00 14:00Annulé KP Legia Varsovie Emirates
14:00 14:00Terminé NK Domžale3 - 0Bravo
14:30 14:30Terminé Thoune1 - 3Lausanne Sport
14:30 14:30Annulé Antwerp Lommel
14:30 14:30Terminé Rijeka4 - 2Budafoki MTE
15:00 15:00Terminé Rapid Vienne3 - 1Admira
15:00 15:00Terminé MKS Pogon Szczecin0 - 2KS Warta Poznan
15:30 15:30Terminé Austria Vienne II2 - 2Grazer AK
18:30 18:30Terminé Vaduz5 - 1Dornbirn
18:00 18:00Terminé Quevilly2 - 0Le Mans
18:00 18:00Terminé Cholet1 - 2Villefranche
18:00 18:00Terminé Lyon-Duchère0 - 0Sète
18:00 18:00Terminé Stade Briochin0 - 0Concarneau
18:00 18:00Terminé Red Star0 - 0Boulogne
18:30 18:30Terminé Avranches2 - 1Laval
20:00 20:00Terminé Orléans2 - 2Créteil
21:30 21:30Reporté SD San Isidro Gáldar Las Longueras
21:30 21:30Reporté Teror Maspalomas
21:30 21:30Reporté El Cano San Andrés y Sauces
22:00 22:00Reporté Doramas San Pedro Mártir
22:00 22:00Reporté Balos Valsequillo
22:00 22:00Reporté Arguineguín Agaete
22:00 22:00Reporté Ingenio RC Victoria
22:00 22:00Reporté Orotava UD Tacoronte
22:00 22:00Reporté Arguijón Puerto Cruz
22:00 22:00Reporté Marino II Candela
22:00 22:00Reporté Atlético San Juan San Isidro
22:00 22:00Reporté I'Gara San Miguel
18:45 18:45Terminé Dordrecht0 - 0Volendam
18:45 18:45Terminé Excelsior1 - 0FC Eindhoven
18:45 18:45Terminé Roda JC1 - 3De Graafschap
21:00 21:00Terminé Go Ahead Eagles3 - 0MVV
21:00 21:00Terminé Helmond Sport4 - 0Den Bosch
21:00 21:00Terminé AZ II2 - 5FC Omniworld
13:15 13:15Terminé Al Safa1 - 1Kumait
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Qaisoma0 - 1Al Arabi
13:35 13:35Terminé Al Mojzel0 - 3Al Kholood
13:40 13:40Terminé Al Taqdom1 - 2Al Akhdoud
13:45 13:45Terminé Al-Lewaa1 - 1Al Ansar Medina
13:45 13:45Terminé Al Jandal0 - 2Bisha
13:45 13:45Terminé Al Hjazz2 - 3Al Zulfi
14:05 14:05Terminé Al Entesar0 - 0Al-Sadd
17:00 17:00Terminé Enosis1 - 0AEL
18:00 18:00Terminé Ermis2 - 0Karmiotissa
13:30 13:30Terminé Sers Elyan1 - 1El Seka El Hadid
13:30 13:30Terminé El Zarqa0 - 1Tersana
13:30 13:30Terminé ZED0 - 1Suez
13:30 13:30Terminé El Qanah1 - 0Nogoom
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Nasr0 - 2Coca-Cola
13:30 13:30Terminé Porto Suez1 - 0Tanta
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Sharjah1 - 0Kalba
14:00 14:00Terminé Hatta0 - 1Al Ain
17:00 17:00Terminé Ajman2 - 1Fujairah
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Ahli1 - 0Al Nasr
09:30 09:30Terminé Chennai City0 - 2Real Kashmir
14:30 14:30Terminé NEROCA1 - 1TRAU
12:30 12:30Terminé Nassaji Mazandaran1 - 1Machine Sazi
12:30 12:30Terminé Sepahan2 - 1Paykan
12:30 12:30Terminé Aluminium Arak0 - 0Gol Gohar
12:30 12:30Terminé Saipa2 - 1Zob Ahan
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Hapoel Kaukab Haifa Robi Shapira
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Daburiyya Osama Tzeirey Taibe
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Hapoel Kfar Kana Maccabi Tzur Shalom
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum Ironi Tiberias
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Hapoel Bu'eine Maccabi Ironi Tamra
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Ironi Or Yehuda Maccabi Yavne
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Hapoel Ironi Safed Ihud Bnei Shfaram
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Beitar Haifa MS Kfar Kama
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Maccabi Ahi Iksal Pardes Hanna-Karkur
-- : -- -- : --Reporté MS Tirat HaCarmel Hap Beit Shean
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Hapoel Qalansawe Beitar Kfar Saba
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Hapoel Kfar Bara Beitar Ramat Gan
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT Hapoel Pardesya Noam
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Ironi Modi'in Maccabi Ironi Sderot
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Bnei Eilat Hapoel Merhavim
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Arad Hapoel Gedera
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim Shikun HaMizrah
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Maccabi Ironi Netivot MS Be'er Sheva
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Beitar Ashdod Hapoel Yeruham
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Sareeh1 - 2Al Ramtha
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Hussein0 - 2Sahab
15:00 15:00Terminé Aqaba1 - 1Al Salt