Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:00 20:00Terminé Utrecht II0 - 3Heracles
20:00 20:00Terminé Jong PSV1 - 0Dordrecht
20:00 20:00Terminé MVV3 - 1NAC Breda
10:30 10:30Terminé Reichenau1 - 1Wattens II
17:00 17:00Terminé Bischofshofen3 - 0Salzburger AK
17:00 17:00Terminé Austria Salzbourg1 - 0Pinzgau Saalfelden
17:00 17:00Terminé Kuchl0 - 2Salzbourg II
17:00 17:00Terminé TSV St. Johann1 - 2Wals-Grünau
17:00 17:00Terminé UFC Hallein0 - 5Golling
17:00 17:00Terminé Kundl0 - 2Imst
17:00 17:00Terminé Schwaz3 - 1Kitzbühel
17:00 17:00Terminé Mötz / Silz5 - 1Wörgl
17:00 17:00Terminé Telfs0 - 3Kufstein
17:30 17:30Terminé Fügen4 - 1Hall
19:00 19:00Terminé Grödig1 - 2Seekirchen
14:30 14:30Terminé Ferlach2 - 1Bleiburg
17:00 17:00Terminé ASKÖ Gmünd1 - 2Landskron
17:30 17:30Terminé Andau6 - 0Güssing
17:30 17:30Terminé Mannersdorf2 - 0Langenrohr
17:30 17:30Terminé Kottingbrunn3 - 1Kilb
17:30 17:30Terminé Spratzern0 - 1Retz
17:30 17:30Terminé Ortmann2 - 0Ardagger
17:30 17:30Terminé USC Rohrbach1 - 0Gloggnitz
17:30 17:30Terminé Haitzendorf3 - 1Waidhofen / Thaya
18:00 18:00Terminé Rudersdorf0 - 4Parndorf
18:00 18:00Terminé FC Deutschkreutz2 - 2Kohfidisch
18:00 18:00Terminé Völkermarkt1 - 2Maria Saal
18:00 18:00Terminé Feldkirchen5 - 0St. Andrä im Lavanttal
18:00 18:00Terminé Austria Klagenfurt II0 - 1Kraig
18:30 18:30Terminé St. Margarethen / Bur2 - 1Klingenbach
18:30 18:30Terminé St. Jakob Rosental1 - 0Lendorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Bad Sauerbrunn2 - 1Horitschon
19:00 19:00Terminé Spittal2 - 1Köttmannsdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Oberwart / Rotenturm0 - 2Leithaprodersdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Ritzing2 - 0Schattendorf
17:00 17:00Après TAB Minihof-Liebau4 - 4Wiesfleck*
18:00 18:00Terminé SK Pama2 - 4Neusiedl
18:00 18:00Après TAB St. Andra am Zicksee3 - 3Winden*
16:00 16:00Après TAB Hippach0 - 0Wacker Innsbruck*
17:00 17:00Terminé Bruckhäusl0 - 5Prutz / Serfaus
17:00 17:00Après TAB Buch3 - 3Walchsee*
17:00 17:00Terminé Fliess3 - 6Kematen
17:00 17:00Terminé Paznaun1 - 4Haiming
17:00 17:00Terminé Sellraintal1 - 10Ebbs
17:00 17:00Après TAB Söll2 - 2SK St. Johann*
17:00 17:00Terminé Wipptal2 - 3Schönwies / Mils
17:00 17:00Terminé Angerberg4 - 0Stubai
17:00 17:00Terminé Götzens4 - 0Reutte
17:00 17:00Terminé Kirchbichl1 - 0Natters
17:00 17:00Terminé Landeck0 - 1Völs
17:00 17:00Terminé Kirchdorf3 - 0Thaur
17:00 17:00Terminé Weerberg1 - 6Oberperfuss
17:00 17:00Terminé Längenfeld1 - 2Absam
17:30 17:30Après TAB Innsbruck West*3 - 3Mils
17:30 17:30Terminé Rinn / Tulfes2 - 0Kolsass-Weer
18:00 18:00Terminé Tux2 - 5Schwoich
16:00 16:00Terminé Schönegg4 - 1Greinbach
17:00 17:00Terminé Frauental3 - 2Judenburg
17:00 17:00Après TAB Fehring2 - 2St. Anna*
17:00 17:00Terminé Weiz3 - 1Gleisdorf
17:00 17:00Après Prol. Krakaudorf4 - 5Thörl
18:00 18:00Terminé St. Peter / Kbg.1 - 9Leoben
20:00 20:00Terminé Zamalek1 - 0Ismaily
17:00 17:00Terminé Frøya4 - 1Stabæk II
17:00 17:00Terminé Funnefoss / Vormsund5 - 3Tromsø II
18:30 18:30Terminé Brodd1 - 4Brann II
19:00 19:00Terminé Kjelsås II2 - 2Lyn
19:00 19:00Terminé Lysekloster3 - 0Haugesund II
19:00 19:00Terminé Strømsgodset II8 - 1Skjetten
20:00 20:00Terminé Lokomotiv Oslo5 - 3Skeid II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Volgar Astrakhan II3 - 2Derbent
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Umka Magnitogorsk2 - 7Tyumen II
qr med