Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Brühl2 - 4Saint-Gall
19:00 19:00Terminé Huesca1 - 0Sabadell
19:00 19:00Terminé Melilla1 - 0Mar Menor
20:45 20:45Terminé Barrow2 - 1Walsall
20:45 20:45Terminé Colchester Utd1 - 0Bradford City
20:45 20:45Terminé Crawley Town2 - 3Northampton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Crewe Alexandra1 - 0Sutton United
20:45 20:45Terminé Doncaster2 - 1Stockport
20:45 20:45Terminé Gillingham0 - 2Harrogate Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Hartlepool0 - 0Tranmere Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Mansfield Town5 - 2AFC Wimbledon
20:45 20:45Terminé Newport County2 - 3Salford City
20:45 20:45Terminé Stevenage1 - 0Rochdale
20:45 20:45Terminé Swindon Town1 - 1Leyton Orient
20:45 20:45Terminé Boreham Wood1 - 2Aldershot Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bromley1 - 0Torquay Utd
20:45 20:45Terminé Chesterfield2 - 0Wrexham
20:45 20:45Terminé Eastleigh1 - 1Dagenham & R
20:45 20:45Terminé Halifax Town0 - 0Southend Utd
20:45 20:45Terminé Gateshead1 - 1Notts County
20:45 20:45Terminé Maidenhead United2 - 0Altrincham
20:45 20:45Terminé Maidstone United2 - 4Dorking Wanderers
20:45 20:45Terminé Oldham Athletic1 - 2Wealdstone
20:45 20:45Terminé Woking2 - 0Scunthorpe Utd
20:45 20:45Terminé Yeovil Town1 - 2Barnet
20:45 20:45Terminé Bowers & Pitsea0 - 2Margate
20:45 20:45Terminé Brightlingsea Regent1 - 5Canvey Island
20:45 20:45Terminé Folkestone Invicta0 - 0Hastings United
20:45 20:45Terminé Haringey Borough2 - 4Herne Bay
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Hornchurch3 - 2Enfield Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Horsham5 - 0Corinthian-Casuals
20:45 20:45Terminé Lewes2 - 0Carshalton Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Potters Bar Town0 - 1Bishop's Stortford
20:45 20:45Terminé Ashton United1 - 1South Shields
20:45 20:45Terminé Atherton Collieries1 - 2Stafford
20:45 20:45Terminé Bamber Bridge2 - 2Marske United
20:45 20:45Terminé Belper Town1 - 4United of Manchester
20:45 20:45Terminé Gainsborough Trinity1 - 1Hyde
20:45 20:45Terminé Marine0 - 0Lancaster City
20:45 20:45Terminé Morpeth Town 1 - 3Guiseley
20:45 20:45Terminé Nantwich Town2 - 2Warrington Rylands
20:45 20:45Terminé Radcliffe Borough1 - 0Matlock Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Stalybridge Celtic0 - 1Warrington Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Whitby Town2 - 3Liversedge
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Rushden & Diamonds1 - 2Hitchin Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Basford United0 - 4Nuneaton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bromsgrove Sporting3 - 1Alvechurch
20:45 20:45Terminé Hednesford Town0 - 0Stourbridge
20:45 20:45Terminé Mickleover Sports2 - 4Coalville Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Needham Market4 - 2St Ives Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Royston Town1 - 1Leiston
20:45 20:45Terminé Tamworth3 - 1Rushall Olympic
20:45 20:45Terminé Dorchester Town3 - 1Plymouth Parkway
20:45 20:45Terminé Hanwell Town2 - 0Chesham United
20:45 20:45Terminé Hayes & Yeading United1 - 0Hendon
20:45 20:45Terminé Merthyr Town2 - 0Tiverton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Metropolitan Police2 - 3Beaconsfield SYCOB
20:45 20:45Terminé North Leigh2 - 4Winchester City
20:45 20:45Terminé Salisbury1 - 3Hartley Wintney
20:45 20:45Terminé Weston-super-Mare3 - 2Yate Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Westbury United0 - 2Evesham United
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Sudbury1 - 0Witham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Felixstowe & Walton Utd3 - 2Gorleston
20:45 20:45Terminé Heybridge Swifts2 - 0Coggeshall Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Lowestoft Town2 - 1Stowmarket Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Tilbury2 - 2Basildon United
20:45 20:45Terminé Wroxham0 - 0Bury Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Binfield1 - 1Chertsey Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Hanworth Villa1 - 1Ashford Town (Middlesex)
20:45 20:45Terminé Leatherhead0 - 1South Park
20:45 20:45Terminé Thatcham Town1 - 1Marlow
20:45 20:45Terminé Tooting & Mitcham United0 - 0Merstham
20:45 20:45Terminé Walton & Hersham3 - 1Chipstead
20:45 20:45Terminé Westfield4 - 0Basingstoke Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Beckenham Town3 - 2Corinthian
20:45 20:45Terminé Chatham Town2 - 0Faversham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Chichester City1 - 0Burgess Hill Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Cray Valley PM1 - 0East Grinstead Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Haywards Heath Town2 - 2Lancing
20:45 20:45Terminé Littlehampton Town0 - 1Whitehawk
20:45 20:45Terminé Sittingbourne0 - 0Ramsgate
20:45 20:45Terminé Three Bridges2 - 0VCD Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Consett0 - 0North Shields
20:45 20:45Terminé Lincoln United1 - 3Bridlington Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Long Eaton United1 - 1Grantham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Ossett United0 - 3Stockton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Shildon AFC0 - 2Dunston UTS
20:45 20:45Terminé Stocksbridge Park Steels1 - 1Brighouse Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Tadcaster Albion2 - 4Cleethorpes Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Pontefract Collieries1 - 1Hebburn Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Boldmere St. Michaels1 - 1Sporting Khalsa
20:45 20:45Terminé Chasetown3 - 1Sutton Coldfield Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Daventry Town0 - 4Loughborough Dynamo
20:45 20:45Terminé Halesowen Town2 - 0Bedworth United
20:45 20:45Terminé Hinckley Leicester Road0 - 1Corby Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Shepshed Dynamo2 - 2Dereham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Stamford3 - 1Harborough Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Yaxley2 - 2St. Neots Town
20:45 20:45Terminé City of Liverpool1 - 2Skelmersdale United
20:45 20:45Terminé Clitheroe2 - 0Ramsbottom United
20:45 20:45Terminé Hanley Town1 - 2Newcastle Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Kidsgrove Athletic3 - 31874 Northwich
20:45 20:45Terminé Leek Town1 - 3Macclesfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Mossley1 - 0Runcorn Linnets
20:45 20:45Terminé Prescot Cables1 - 1Workington
20:45 20:45Terminé Trafford1 - 1Colne
20:45 20:45Terminé Widnes1 - 1Bootle
20:45 20:45Terminé Witton Albion0 - 1Glossop North End
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Dunstable3 - 0Highworth Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Cirencester Town1 - 2Thame United
20:45 20:45Terminé Didcot Town0 - 4Berkhamsted
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Kempston Rovers5 - 0Welwyn Garden City
20:45 20:45Terminé Walthamstow1 - 4Hertford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Ware3 - 1Biggleswade Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Aylesbury United2 - 0Kidlington
20:45 20:45Terminé Bishop's Cleeve4 - 2Larkhall Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Bristol Manor Farm0 - 0Bideford
20:45 20:45Terminé Cinderford Town2 - 1Slimbridge
20:45 20:45Terminé Frome Town3 - 3Willand Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Hamworthy United2 - 1AFC Totton
20:45 20:45Terminé Sholing5 - 1Melksham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bashley1 - 0Lymington Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Harefield United3 - 2Windsor
20:30 20:30Terminé Oxhey Jets2 - 4Wembley
20:30 20:30Terminé Banstead Athletic1 - 5Jersey Bulls
20:30 20:30Terminé Horley Town1 - 2Colliers Wood United
20:30 20:30Terminé Ashington AFC2 - 1Sunderland RCA
20:30 20:30Terminé Newcastle Benfield2 - 1West Auckland Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Newton Aycliffe 1 - 0Crook Town AFC
20:30 20:30Terminé Whitley Bay2 - 0West Allotment Celtic
20:30 20:30Terminé Seaham Red Star2 - 3Thornaby
20:30 20:30Terminé Whickham0 - 3Guisborough Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Uckfield Town0 - 5Newhaven
20:30 20:30Terminé Crawley Down Gatwick0 - 2Eastbourne Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Bearsted1 - 0Kennington
20:30 20:30Terminé Ardley United 5 - 2Risborough Rangers
20:30 20:30Terminé Bitton1 - 2Ashton & Backwell United
20:30 20:30Terminé Buckland Athletic4 - 0Ilfracombe Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Saltash United1 - 1Helston Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Ascot United2 - 1North Greenford United
20:45 20:45Terminé Broadfields United0 - 6London Lions
20:45 20:45Terminé Chalfont St Peter1 - 1Holyport
20:45 20:45Terminé Edgware & Kingsbury2 - 0Hilltop
20:45 20:45Terminé Flackwell Heath4 - 1Spelthorne Sports
20:45 20:45Reporté Reading City Wallingford & Crowmarsh
20:45 20:45Terminé Virginia Water2 - 0Wokingham & Emmbrook
20:45 20:45Terminé Abbey Rangers2 - 0Frimley Green
20:45 20:45Terminé Badshot Lea2 - 1Guildford City
20:45 20:45Terminé Cobham2 - 0Knaphill
20:45 20:45Terminé Fleet Town2 - 2Alton
20:45 20:45Terminé Raynes Park Vale4 - 1AFC Croydon Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Tadley Calleva3 - 2Farnham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Mulbarton Wanderers1 - 2Harleston Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Sheringham2 - 4Norwich United
20:45 20:45Terminé Clacton1 - 0Buckhurst Hill
20:45 20:45Terminé Little Oakley3 - 1Halstead Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Redbridge1 - 1Stanway Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Saffron Walden Town7 - 1Southend Manor
20:45 20:45Terminé Sawbridgeworth Town0 - 0White Ensign
20:45 20:45Terminé Corsham Town0 - 0Cribbs
20:45 20:45Terminé Malvern Town5 - 0Lydney Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Mangotsfield United2 - 2Chipping Sodbury Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Royal Wootton Bassett4 - 1Thornbury Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Shrivenham2 - 4Bradford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Westfields2 - 0Hereford Pegasus
20:45 20:45Terminé Highgate United4 - 2Lye Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Racing Club Warwick5 - 1Bewdley Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Shifnal Town3 - 0Atherstone Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Stourport Swifts0 - 1Walsall Wood
20:45 20:45Terminé Tividale3 - 0Studley
20:45 20:45Terminé Uttoxeter Town1 - 0Market Drayton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Wolverhampton Casuals0 - 3Lichfield City
20:45 20:45Terminé Barnoldswick Town0 - 3Avro
20:45 20:45Terminé Charnock Richard3 - 2Ashton Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Longridge Town0 - 3AFC Liverpool
20:45 20:45Terminé Vauxhall Motors2 - 0West Didsbury & Chorlton
20:45 20:45Terminé Eccleshill United2 - 3North Ferriby
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Emley1 - 1Golcar United
20:45 20:45Terminé Frickley Athletic2 - 3Silsden
20:45 20:45Terminé Goole1 - 2Barton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Hallam4 - 2Thackley
20:45 20:45Terminé Hemsworth MW1 - 2Penistone Church
20:45 20:45Terminé Knaresborough Town0 - 2Maltby Main
20:45 20:45Terminé Bishop Auckland5 - 0Penrith AFC
20:45 20:45Terminé Carlisle City2 - 1Northallerton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Pickering Town2 - 1Tow Law Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Alfold0 - 3Hassocks
20:45 20:45Terminé Eastbourne United3 - 1Lingfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Midhurst & Easebourne0 - 1Horsham YMCA
20:45 20:45Terminé Peacehaven & Telscombe3 - 0Crowborough Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Roffey0 - 3Broadbridge Heath
20:45 20:45Terminé Saltdean United0 - 6Bexhill United
20:45 20:45Terminé Steyning Town1 - 3Loxwood
20:45 20:45Terminé Deal Town3 - 1Canterbury City
20:45 20:45Terminé Fisher0 - 1Erith Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Lordswood0 - 1K Sports
20:45 20:45Terminé Stansfeld1 - 2Welling Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Aylesbury1 - 3Leighton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Biggleswade United2 - 4Shefford Town & Campton
20:45 20:45Terminé Leverstock Green1 - 0London Colney
20:45 20:45Terminé Stotfold0 - 0Potton United
20:45 20:45Terminé Tring Athletic1 - 0Colney Heath
20:45 20:45Suspendu Anstey Nomads0 - 2Quorn
20:45 20:45Terminé Boston Town1 - 0Pinchbeck United
20:45 20:45Terminé Heather St Johns1 - 3Leicester Nirvana
20:45 20:45Terminé Kimberley Miners Welfare3 - 2Selston
20:45 20:45Terminé Newark and Sherwood FC1 - 4Sleaford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Sherwood Colliery0 - 1Loughborough University
20:45 20:45Terminé Baffins Milton Rovers0 - 3AFC Stoneham
20:45 20:45Terminé Barnstaple Town3 - 1Wellington
20:45 20:45Terminé Bridgwater Town2 - 1Sherborne Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Keynsham Town2 - 2Welton Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Mousehole1 - 2Millbrook
18:00 18:00Terminé Geesdorf0 - 5Schweinfurt
18:00 18:00Terminé Coburg1 - 2Aubstadt
18:00 18:00Après TAB Grossbardorf1 - 1Würzburger Kickers*
18:00 18:00Terminé Seebach0 - 3Türkgücü Munich
18:00 18:00Terminé Schalding-Heining4 - 1Heimstetten
18:00 18:00Terminé Landsberg0 - 4Illertissen
18:00 18:00Terminé Ingolstadt3 - 0Türkspor Augsburg
18:00 18:00Terminé Nördlingen0 - 1Eichstätt
18:30 18:30Terminé Feuchtwangen0 - 8Munich 1860
18:30 18:30Terminé Cham1 - 3Vilzing
19:00 19:00Terminé Neudrossenfeld0 - 3Viktoria Aschaffenbourg
19:00 19:00Terminé Eltersdorf0 - 3Bayreuth
19:00 19:00Terminé ATSV Erlangen4 - 1ASV Neumarkt
19:00 19:00Terminé Chiemgau Traunstein2 - 4Buchbach
19:30 19:30Terminé 1880 Wasserburg0 - 1Wacker Burghausen
19:30 19:30Terminé Memmingen1 - 3Rain / Lech
18:30 18:30Terminé Rugenbergen3 - 2Union Tornesch
18:30 18:30Terminé Dassendorf0 - 2Concordia
18:45 18:45Après TAB Altengamme1 - 1Curslack-Neuengamme*
19:00 19:00Terminé GW Harburg0 - 12Süderelbe
19:00 19:00Terminé TSG Bergedorf0 - 4Oststeinbeker SV
19:00 19:00Après TAB ETSV Hamburg*2 - 2Lohbrügge
19:00 19:00Terminé SV Barmbek0 - 8Sasel
19:30 19:30Après TAB Alsterbrüder*1 - 1Poppenbüttel
19:30 19:30Terminé Hetlinger MTV2 - 3Egenbüttel
19:30 19:30Terminé Eilbek6 - 3Harburger TB
20:00 20:00Terminé TSV Tangstedt0 - 7TuS Holstein
20:00 20:00Terminé Nienstedten1 - 6Hamm United
18:30 18:30Terminé SønderjyskE0 - 4Elite 3000
18:30 18:30Terminé Hvidovre5 - 1Fremad Amager
19:00 19:00Terminé HB Køge4 - 0LFA
19:00 19:00Terminé Hjørring1 - 0Hobro
18:15 18:15Terminé Tallinna Kalev15 - 0Soccernet
18:30 18:30Terminé Tammeka8 - 0Pärnu
19:00 19:00Terminé Olympic3 - 0Saare Latte
19:30 19:30Terminé Tallinna Wolves0 - 10Maksatransport
17:30 17:30Terminé MP3 - 0KTP
20:00 20:00Terminé Vaduz III1 - 6Schaan
20:00 20:00Après TAB Ruggell II1 - 1Vaduz II*
20:00 20:00Terminé Triesenberg5 - 3Triesen
20:15 20:15Terminé Eschen / Mauren II0 - 9Balzers
00:00 00:00Terminé Toluca2 - 0Cruz Azul
02:00 02:00Terminé Pachuca4 - 1Querétaro
04:00 04:00Terminé Santos Laguna1 - 2Pumas UNAM
04:00 04:00Terminé Mazatlán0 - 8Tigres UANL
18:00 18:00Terminé Rudar0 - 1Budućnost Podgorica
19:00 19:00Terminé FK Sutjeska Nikšić3 - 0Iskra
19:00 19:00Terminé Jedinstvo0 - 1Jezero
20:00 20:00Terminé Petrovac2 - 2Dečić
20:00 20:00Terminé Arsenal Tivat2 - 1Mornar
18:00 18:00Après TAB Amkal*1 - 1Zorkiy
19:00 19:00Terminé Ope4 - 5Sundsvall
19:00 19:00Terminé Rimbo0 - 6Uppsala
19:00 19:00Terminé Örebro SK1 - 4Rävåsen
19:00 19:00Terminé Bergdalens3 - 2Ulricehamn
19:30 19:30Terminé Qviding0 - 11Alingsås
14:45 14:45Terminé Energetik1 - 0Aşgabat
15:00 15:00Terminé Ahal1 - 0Şagadam
15:00 15:00Terminé Altyn Asyr3 - 0Köpetdag
15:15 15:15Terminé Nebitçi Balkanabat3 - 2Merw
qr med