Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Bordeaux3 - 2Le Mans
18:00 18:00Terminé Caen2 - 0Sochaux
18:00 18:00Terminé Grenoble Foot 380 - 0Nancy
18:00 18:00Terminé Lorient1 - 1Le Havre
18:00 18:00Terminé Monaco1 - 1Valenciennes
18:00 18:00Terminé Saint-Étienne2 - 2Toulouse
20:00 20:00Terminé PSG1 - 2Auxerre
17:00 17:00Terminé Rome4 - 3Catane
19:30 19:30Terminé Udinese2 - 1Milan
19:45 19:45Terminé Belenenses1 - 0Rio Ave
19:45 19:45Terminé Trofense1 - 4FC Porto
19:45 19:45Terminé Maritimo1 - 2Sporting CP
19:45 19:45Terminé Vitoria Sétubal0 - 1Leixões
19:45 19:45Terminé Academica3 - 1Naval 1° de Maio
19:45 19:45Terminé Estrela Amadora1 - 0Vitoria Guimaraes
17:00 17:00Terminé Hercules3 - 1Tenerife
17:30 17:30Terminé Elche2 - 1Girona
17:30 17:30Terminé Deportivo Alavés1 - 1Eibar
17:30 17:30Terminé Real Murcie0 - 0Huesca
17:30 17:30Terminé Real Saragosse3 - 0Celta Vigo
17:30 17:30Terminé Las Palmas0 - 1Alicante
17:30 17:30Terminé Real Sociedad1 - 0Albacete
17:30 17:30Terminé Rayo Vallecano5 - 0Cordoba
15:00 15:00Terminé Triestina1 - 0Ancône
15:00 15:00Terminé Mantoue1 - 1Empoli
15:00 15:00Terminé Vicence0 - 1Frosinone
15:00 15:00Terminé Sassuolo2 - 3Livourne
15:00 15:00Terminé Bari4 - 1Modène
15:00 15:00Terminé Cittadella2 - 2Parme
15:00 15:00Terminé AlbinoLeffe1 - 2Rimini
15:00 15:00Terminé Ascoli0 - 2Salernitana
15:00 15:00Terminé Avellino1 - 0Trévise
19:00 19:00Terminé La Gantoise0 - 1Standard de Liège
19:00 19:00Terminé Genk0 - 2Anderlecht
19:00 19:00Terminé Zulte-Waregem3 - 0Mons
19:00 19:00Terminé Tubize1 - 0Beerschot
19:00 19:00Terminé Westerlo1 - 3Courtrai
19:00 19:00Terminé Club Bruges4 - 1Excelsior Mouscron
19:00 19:00Terminé SV Roulers1 - 2Cercle Bruges
19:00 19:00Terminé Dender1 - 2Sporting Charleroi
22:30 22:30Terminé Flamengo0 - 0Avaí
22:30 22:30Terminé Atlético Mineiro2 - 1Grêmio
22:30 22:30Terminé Coritiba2 - 4Santo André
18:31 18:31Terminé NAC Breda3 - 2Feyenoord
19:02 19:02Terminé Utrecht3 - 3Groningen
19:00 19:00Terminé Cherbourg3 - 0Libourne
19:00 19:00Terminé Pacy Vallée-d'Eure0 - 0Arles
19:00 19:00Terminé Sannois-St-Gratien0 - 0Créteil
19:00 19:00Terminé Cassis-Carnoux0 - 2Niort
19:00 19:00Terminé Rodez3 - 1Sète
19:00 19:00Terminé Evian TG1 - 2Beauvais
19:00 19:00Terminé Bayonne1 - 0Cannes
19:00 19:00Terminé Louhans-Cuiseaux0 - 2Paris
19:00 19:00Terminé Calais1 - 3Gueugnon
19:00 19:00Terminé Laval1 - 1Istres
14:00 14:00Terminé Bordeaux II0 - 0Stade Bordelais
15:00 15:00Terminé Gazélec Ajaccio1 - 1Andrézieux
15:30 15:30Terminé UJA Maccabi1 - 0Quimper
16:00 16:00Terminé Sénart-Moissy1 - 1Sochaux II
16:00 16:00Terminé Saint-Priest1 - 3Villefranche
16:00 16:00Terminé Quevilly1 - 0PSG II
17:00 17:00Terminé Vesoul1 - 0Metz II
17:00 17:00Terminé Racing Besançon0 - 1Raon-l'Etape
17:00 17:00Terminé Noisy-le-Sec2 - 2Nancy II
17:00 17:00Terminé Sainte-Geneviève1 - 2Lille II
17:00 17:00Terminé Colmar2 - 2Lens II
17:00 17:00Terminé Dunkerque0 - 2Mulhouse
17:00 17:00Terminé Lyon-Duchère1 - 1Monaco II
17:00 17:00Terminé Marignane3 - 1Martigues
17:00 17:00Terminé CA Bastia2 - 1Saint-Étienne II
17:00 17:00Terminé Gap1 - 0Toulon
17:00 17:00Terminé Hyères2 - 0Agde
17:00 17:00Terminé Montpellier II3 - 3Jura Sud
17:00 17:00Terminé Rouen2 - 0Viry-Châtillon
17:00 17:00Terminé Red Star2 - 0Guingamp II
17:00 17:00Terminé La Vitréenne1 - 1Villemomble Sports
17:00 17:00Terminé Plabennec1 - 0Caen II
17:30 17:30Terminé Compiègne1 - 1Montceau
17:30 17:30Terminé Yzeure4 - 0Bergerac
17:30 17:30Terminé Fontenay2 - 1Balma
18:00 18:00Terminé Aurillac1 - 1Pau
18:00 18:00Terminé Les Genêts d'Anglet0 - 1Moulins
18:00 18:00Terminé Romorantin1 - 2Luçon
18:00 18:00Terminé Orléans2 - 1Vitré
19:00 19:00Terminé Albi0 - 2Luzenac
19:00 19:00Terminé Le Mans II0 - 2Colomiers
01:00 01:00Terminé Avranches3 - 0Angers II
01:00 01:00Terminé Changé2 - 2Vertou
01:00 01:00Terminé Montagnarde1 - 0Brest II
01:00 01:00Terminé Concarneau3 - 2Lorient II
01:00 01:00Terminé Dives4 - 3Laval II
01:00 01:00Terminé Carquefou5 - 1Bonchamp
01:00 01:00Terminé RC Fléchois0 - 1Nantes II
01:00 01:00Terminé TA Rennes1 - 4Mondeville
01:00 01:00Terminé Arménienne ASO2 - 1Alençon
01:00 01:00Terminé Le Poiré-sur-Vie2 - 1Niort II
01:00 01:00Terminé Cognac5 - 1Malesherbes
01:00 01:00Terminé Chartres0 - 3Thouars
01:00 01:00Terminé Saumur1 - 1Tours II
01:00 01:00Terminé Auxerre III0 - 2Les Herbiers
01:00 01:00Terminé Rodéo FC Toulouse2 - 0Aurillac II
01:00 01:00Terminé Libourne II0 - 2Mont-de-Marsan
01:00 01:00Terminé Blagnac1 - 1FC Sète 34 II
01:00 01:00Terminé Tarbes1 - 5Toulouse II
01:00 01:00Terminé Trélissac1 - 0Bayonne II
01:00 01:00Terminé Agen1 - 1Saint-Alban
01:00 01:00Terminé Bassin d'Arcachon Sud0 - 0Brive
01:00 01:00Terminé ES Le Cannet Rocheville0 - 0Trinité Sports
01:00 01:00Terminé La Valette-du-Var0 - 1Stade Raphaëlois
01:00 01:00Terminé Gardanne1 - 0Nîmes II
01:00 01:00Terminé Uzès Pont du Gard1 - 1Nice II
01:00 01:00Terminé Menton3 - 3Bastia II
01:00 01:00Terminé Olympique Marseille II3 - 0EP Manosque
01:00 01:00Terminé Corte2 - 0Marseille Endoume Catalans
01:00 01:00Terminé Athlético Marseille2 - 0Le Pontet
01:00 01:00Terminé Bourg-Péronnas0 - 0Ajaccio II
01:00 01:00Terminé Chambéry2 - 0Sud Nivernais
01:00 01:00Terminé Thiers1 - 2Gueugnon II
01:00 01:00Terminé Clermont II2 - 0Pontarlier
01:00 01:00Terminé Dijon II2 - 1Vénissieux
01:00 01:00Terminé Jarville3 - 1Saint-Dizier
01:00 01:00Terminé Amnéville6 - 1Vesoul Haute Saône II
01:00 01:00Terminé Thaon4 - 2Selongey
01:00 01:00Terminé AS Algrange0 - 3FCSR Haguenau
01:00 01:00Terminé Saint-Louis Neuweg2 - 0Illzach Modenheim
01:00 01:00Terminé Belfort1 - 0Vauban Strasbourg
01:00 01:00Terminé Chaumont1 - 2Saint-Dié
01:00 01:00Terminé Leval0 - 2Les Lilas
01:00 01:00Terminé Arras3 - 1Sens
01:00 01:00Terminé Avion3 - 1Lesquin
01:00 01:00Terminé Ivry3 - 0Troyes II
01:00 01:00Terminé Reims II1 - 1Chauny
01:00 01:00Terminé Trouville Deauville1 - 2Créteil II
01:00 01:00Terminé Amiens AC0 - 1Amiens SC II
01:00 01:00Terminé Oissel1 - 0Drouais
01:00 01:00Terminé Mantes2 - 0Hazebrouck
01:00 01:00Terminé Marck2 - 1Poissy
01:00 01:00Terminé Wasquehal1 - 1Sannois-St-Gratien II
01:00 01:00Terminé JA Armentières0 - 0Gravelines
18:00 18:00Terminé Châteauroux II3 - 0ES Buxerolles
01:00 01:00Terminé Narón2 - 1Lalín
01:00 01:00Terminé Ourense3 - 0Alondras
01:00 01:00Terminé Somozas0 - 1Montañeros
01:00 01:00Terminé Santa Comba1 - 0Rápido Bouzas
01:00 01:00Terminé Barreda3 - 1Castro
01:00 01:00Terminé Escobedo4 - 0Laredo
01:00 01:00Terminé Villarreal III3 - 1Barrio del Cristo
01:00 01:00Terminé Europa2 - 0Vilajuïga
01:00 01:00Terminé Elgoibar1 - 0Zalla
01:00 01:00Terminé Portugalete0 - 2Lagun Onak
01:00 01:00Terminé Laudio1 - 0Zamudio
01:00 01:00Terminé Beasain7 - 2Leioa
01:00 01:00Terminé San Ignacio0 - 1Gernika
01:00 01:00Terminé Arenas Getxo2 - 2Ordizia
01:00 01:00Terminé Durango0 - 1Amurrio
01:00 01:00Terminé Zarautz2 - 0Santurtzi
01:00 01:00Terminé Baskonia1 - 3Eibar II
01:00 01:00Terminé Móstoles1 - 1Pozuelo Alarcón
01:00 01:00Terminé Cultural Leonesa II1 - 1La Granja
01:00 01:00Terminé Numancia II1 - 2Íscar
01:00 01:00Terminé Aguilar3 - 1Huracán Z
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Melilla II0 - 2Malaga II
01:00 01:00Terminé Ciudad de Vícar3 - 1Comarca de Níjar
01:00 01:00Terminé Illescas1 - 0Almansa
01:00 01:00Terminé La Roda0 - 0Manchego
01:00 01:00Terminé Piedrabuena3 - 0Atlético Tarazona
01:00 01:00Terminé AF Calahorra2 - 2Calasancio
01:00 01:00Terminé Villegas2 - 3UD Logroñés
01:00 01:00Terminé River Ega1 - 2Peña Azagresa
01:00 01:00Terminé Mendi2 - 4Cirbonero
01:00 01:00Terminé Lourdes3 - 1Iruña
01:00 01:00Terminé Izarra6 - 1Valle Egüés
01:00 01:00Terminé Oberena0 - 1San Juan
01:00 01:00Terminé Ardoi1 - 1Idoya
01:00 01:00Terminé Huarte4 - 1Lagunak
01:00 01:00Terminé Murchante2 - 1Txantrea
01:00 01:00Terminé Peña Sport1 - 1Tudelano
01:00 01:00Terminé Mutilvera8 - 0Aluvión
01:00 01:00Terminé Valdivia1 - 2Valdelacalzada
01:00 01:00Terminé Plus Ultra2 - 0Cieza
01:00 01:00Terminé Murcia Deportivo0 - 0Lorca Deportiva II
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Granadilla2 - 3Gáldar
01:00 01:00Terminé Realejos2 - 2Villa Santa Brígida II
01:00 01:00Terminé Univ. Las Palmas II1 - 4Los Llanos
01:00 01:00Terminé Majorque II7 - 0Alaior
01:00 01:00Terminé Poblense5 - 0Atlètic Ciutadella
01:00 01:00Terminé Soledad3 - 4Montuïri
01:00 01:00Terminé Ferriolense2 - 0Arenal
01:00 01:00Terminé Los Palacios2 - 0Ayamonte
01:00 01:00Terminé Sevilla III3 - 0Pozoblanco
23:00 23:00Terminé Alberite0 - 1River Ebro
14:00 14:00Terminé Venise0 - 6Hellas Verona
14:00 14:00Terminé Reggiana2 - 1Tavagnacco
14:00 14:00Terminé Chiasiellis1 - 2ACF Milan
14:00 14:00Terminé Atalanta Femminile1 - 1AC Riozzese
14:00 14:00Terminé Sassari Torres7 - 2Rome
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Fiammamonza0 - 0Turin
13:00 13:00Terminé BFC Preussen5 - 1Greifswalder SV
13:00 13:00Terminé Germania Schöneiche2 - 3Falkensee-Finkenkrug
13:00 13:00Terminé Optik Rathenow0 - 4BSC Süd 05
13:00 13:00Terminé Meiendorfer SV0 - 2Paloma
14:00 14:00Terminé Thannhausen6 - 2Würzburger Kickers
14:00 14:00Terminé Bad Kötzting0 - 4Ingolstadt II
14:00 14:00Terminé Rain / Lech2 - 2Memmingen
14:00 14:00Terminé Schweinfurt1 - 3Buchbach
14:00 14:00Terminé Ismaning1 - 1Frohnlach
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Bremerhaven1 - 2Vahr-Blockdiek
14:00 14:00Terminé OSC Bremerhaven0 - 3Werder Brême III
14:00 14:00Terminé Blumenthaler SV6 - 1Vatan Sport
14:00 14:00Terminé Bremer SV1 - 1VfL Brême
14:00 14:00Terminé Aumund-Vegesack1 - 0Schwachhausen
14:00 14:00Terminé Habenhauser FV3 - 1Melchiorshausen
14:00 14:00Terminé Altenholz2 - 1Kropp
14:00 14:00Terminé NTSV Strand3 - 4Kilia
14:00 14:00Terminé Eider Büdelsdorf1 - 4VfR Neumünster
14:00 14:00Terminé Alemannia Aachen II1 - 1Sportfreunde Oestrich-Iserlohn
14:00 14:00Terminé Germania Ober-Roden1 - 2Vellmar
14:00 14:00Terminé Würges2 - 3Buchonia Flieden
14:00 14:00Terminé Viktoria Urberach5 - 2Waldgirmes
14:00 14:00Terminé Hesse-Cassel II0 - 5Eschborn
14:00 14:00Terminé Baunatal0 - 2Eintracht Stadtallendorf
14:00 14:00Terminé Rot-Weiss Francfort3 - 0Lohfelden
14:00 14:00Terminé Bayern Alzenau3 - 4Klein-Karben
14:00 14:00Terminé Fernwald2 - 2Wörsdorf
14:30 14:30Terminé Wirges3 - 2Mechtersheim
14:30 14:30Terminé Sarrebruck3 - 0Mayen
14:30 14:30Terminé Elversberg II0 - 3Hombourg
14:30 14:30Terminé Idar-Oberstein7 - 0Mettlach
14:30 14:30Terminé Borussia Neunkirchen1 - 1Pirmasens
14:30 14:30Terminé Rot-Weiss Hasborn4 - 0Bad Breisig
14:30 14:30Terminé SV Niederauerbach0 - 2Köllerbach
14:30 14:30Terminé Hauenstein1 - 0Alemannia Waldalgesheim
14:30 14:30Terminé Rossbach/ Verscheid1 - 2Betzdorf
14:30 14:30Terminé Bavenstedt1 - 2Preussen hameln
14:30 14:30Terminé Offenburger FV0 - 3Normannia Gmünd
14:30 14:30Terminé VfR Mannheim2 - 2Illertissen
14:30 14:30Terminé Balingen0 - 1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:30 14:30Terminé Freiberg1 - 2Kirchheim
14:30 14:30Terminé Au / Iller1 - 1Kehler FV
15:00 15:00Terminé Schwarz-Weiss Rehden3 - 0Bad Rothenfelde
16:00 16:00Terminé Rotenburger SV1 - 5Goslarer SC
17:00 17:00Terminé Vorsfelde0 - 2Eintracht Northeim
14:00 14:00Terminé Haacht3 - 1Cerkelladies Bruges
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Helson Helchteren1 - 4Achterbroek
14:00 14:00Terminé RFC Rhisnois3 - 8DV Borgloon
14:00 14:00Terminé Melle0 - 0Heist
14:00 14:00Terminé Kontich3 - 1Belœil
14:30 14:30Terminé Lommel10 - 1Anderlecht II
14:30 14:30Terminé Zulte-Waregem1 - 1DaVo Waregem
01:00 01:00Terminé Paraná0 - 0Ponte Preta
01:00 01:00Terminé Duque de Caxias4 - 2Juventude
20:10 20:10Terminé ABC1 - 3Figueirense
20:10 20:10Terminé São Caetano2 - 1Bahia
20:10 20:10Terminé Ceará0 - 2Vasco da Gama
20:10 20:10Terminé Guarani1 - 0América RN
20:10 20:10Terminé Ipatinga4 - 0Vila Nova
20:00 20:00Terminé Tubarão FC1 - 1Tocantinópolis
20:00 20:00Terminé Kaburé0 - 0Araguaína
20:00 20:00Terminé Ipiranga TO0 - 3Palmas
20:00 20:00Terminé Intercap6 - 1Tocantins
20:00 20:00Terminé Juventude TO2 - 1Gurupi
01:00 01:00Terminé Bregalnica Štip2 - 2Drita
01:00 01:00Terminé Kozuv Gevgelija1 - 0Cementarnica 55
01:00 01:00Terminé Teteks1 - 1Miravci
01:00 01:00Terminé Novaci4 - 3Ohrid
01:00 01:00Terminé Belasica1 - 2Vardar Negotino
01:00 01:00Terminé Lokomotiva3 - 2Shkendija
01:00 01:00Terminé Madžari Solidarnost2 - 1Skopje
14:30 14:30Terminé Grazer AK8 - 1Bad Aussee
15:00 15:00Terminé Hard7 - 2Hall
15:00 15:00Terminé Dornbirn2 - 1Kufstein
15:00 15:00Terminé Anif0 - 0TSV St. Johann
15:00 15:00Terminé Seekirchen5 - 1Bregenz
15:00 15:00Terminé Wattens1 - 1Reichenau / Union
15:00 15:00Terminé Axams / Götzens1 - 0Höchst
15:15 15:15Terminé Ostbahn XI5 - 2Zwettl
16:00 16:00Terminé SAK Klagenfurt1 - 1Feldkirchen
01:00 01:00Terminé Hallwang2 - 1Hallein
01:00 01:00Terminé Salzburger AK3 - 3Union Henndorf
01:00 01:00Terminé Piesendorf2 - 1Zell am See
01:00 01:00Terminé Puch1 - 0Neumarkt
01:00 01:00Terminé Pinzgau Saalfelden0 - 0Bischofshofen
01:00 01:00Terminé Gaflenz2 - 0Leobendorf
01:00 01:00Terminé Retz1 - 2Götzendorf
01:00 01:00Terminé Austria Lustenau II1 - 2Bizau
01:00 01:00Terminé Lauterach1 - 5Egg
01:00 01:00Terminé Kirchbichl3 - 1Matrei
01:00 01:00Terminé Absam5 - 0Telfs
01:00 01:00Terminé Kolsass-Weer5 - 1Fügen
01:00 01:00Terminé Kundl2 - 3Kirchberg
01:00 01:00Terminé SV Innsbruck2 - 1Innsbrucker AC
01:00 01:00Terminé Reichenau / Union II0 - 3Wacker Innsbruck II
01:00 01:00Terminé Jenbach2 - 2Oberperfuss
01:00 01:00Terminé Wörgl0 - 3Längenfeld
01:00 01:00Terminé Union Mondsee1 - 2Sattledt
01:00 01:00Terminé Stadlau7 - 0Slovan HAC
01:00 01:00Terminé Rennweger SV1 - 3Donaufeld
01:00 01:00Terminé Gerasdorf Stammersdorf1 - 5Mannswörth
01:00 01:00Terminé Donau1 - 4Fortuna 05
01:00 01:00Terminé Columbia Floridsdorf1 - 3Favoriten
01:00 01:00Terminé Bruck2 - 1Fürstenfeld
01:00 01:00Terminé Gleisdorf3 - 2Grazer AK II
01:00 01:00Terminé Grossklein2 - 2Fehring
01:00 01:00Terminé Hartberg II5 - 4Gleinstätten
01:00 01:00Terminé Wildon2 - 0Flavia Solva
01:00 01:00Terminé Kapfenberger SV II6 - 0Deutschlandsberger SC
01:00 01:00Terminé Gratkorn II1 - 2Kalsdorf
01:00 01:00Terminé Neuberg0 - 2Güssing
01:00 01:00Terminé St. Margarethen0 - 2Neudörfl
01:00 01:00Terminé Wels3 - 2Spittal
01:00 01:00Terminé Union Nebelberg3 - 1Union Geretsberg
01:00 01:00Terminé Union Kleinmünchen5 - 1Dionysen
15:00 15:00Terminé Garsten2 - 0Wals
15:00 15:00Terminé Heidenreichstein0 - 7Altenmarkt
15:30 15:30Terminé Groß-Schweinbarth2 - 0Gloggnitz
17:00 17:00Terminé Neulengbach II14 - 0Südost
17:00 17:00Terminé Langenrohr2 - 4Horn
16:00 16:00Terminé Smorgon2 - 2Shakhtyor
17:00 17:00Terminé BATE1 - 1Granit
17:00 17:00Terminé Dynamo Minsk2 - 0Naftan
17:00 17:00Terminé Neman Grodno1 - 0Vitebsk
01:00 01:00Terminé Polotsk1 - 0Spartak
01:00 01:00Terminé SKVICH0 - 0Baranovichi
01:00 01:00Terminé Veras0 - 0BelCard
01:00 01:00Terminé Khimik Svetlogorsk2 - 0Slaviya
01:00 01:00Terminé Belshina1 - 0Lida
01:00 01:00Terminé Volna2 - 1Kommunalnik
01:00 01:00Terminé DSK Gomel2 - 2Vedrich-97
16:00 16:00Terminé Borac Banja Luka1 - 1Slavija
16:00 16:00Terminé Leotar1 - 0Čelik
16:00 16:00Terminé Orašje3 - 2Zrinjski
16:00 16:00Terminé Sarajevo4 - 0Posušje
16:00 16:00Terminé Široki Brijeg3 - 1Željezničar
16:00 16:00Terminé Sloboda Tuzla3 - 0Modriča
16:00 16:00Terminé Travnik5 - 2Laktaši
16:00 16:00Terminé Velež5 - 3Zvijezda
17:00 17:00Terminé AEL0 - 2APOP Kinyras
07:00 07:00Terminé Suwon6 - 1Hongcheon
07:00 07:00Terminé Yesan1 - 1Daejeon Korail
07:00 07:00Terminé Ulsan Dolphins0 - 1Changwon City
07:00 07:00Terminé Gyeongju HNP2 - 2Goyang Hi
07:00 07:00Terminé Chungju0 - 1Gimhae City
09:00 09:00Terminé Cheonan City1 - 0Goyang KB
11:00 11:00Terminé Gangneung City2 - 1Busan Transportation
01:00 01:00Terminé Issia Wazi1 - 0Sabé
01:00 01:00Terminé JCAT1 - 1Stade d'Abidjan
01:00 01:00Terminé Séwé0 - 0Stella
01:00 01:00Terminé SOA3 - 1Denguelé
01:00 01:00Terminé Bassam1 - 2EFYM
16:00 16:00Terminé Istra 19612 - 0Pomorac
16:00 16:00Terminé Hrvatski Dragovoljac2 - 1Solin
16:00 16:00Terminé Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 1Mosor
16:00 16:00Terminé Imotski2 - 0Vinogradar
16:00 16:00Terminé Međimurje Čakovec3 - 1Segesta Sisak
16:00 16:00Terminé Suhopolje2 - 0Junak
16:00 16:00Terminé Slavonac2 - 1Karlovac
16:00 16:00Terminé Trogir4 - 2Moslavina
01:00 01:00Terminé Dugopolje4 - 0Jadran KS
01:00 01:00Terminé Hrvace2 - 1GOŠK Dubrovnik
01:00 01:00Terminé GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica1 - 2Primorac Stobreč
01:00 01:00Terminé Neretva Metković2 - 2Primorac Biograd
01:00 01:00Terminé Konavljanin0 - 1Zmaj Makarska
01:00 01:00Terminé Raštane3 - 0Jadran LP
01:00 01:00Terminé Zagora1 - 2Velebit Benkovac
01:00 01:00Terminé Split5 - 0Val Kaštel Stari
01:00 01:00Terminé Neretvanac Opuzen2 - 0Omiš
01:00 01:00Terminé Vrbovec2 - 0Samobor
01:00 01:00Terminé HAŠK2 - 0Orijent Rijeka
01:00 01:00Terminé Grobničan Čavle3 - 1Maksimir Zagreb
01:00 01:00Terminé Nehaj1 - 1Medulin
01:00 01:00Terminé Lučko1 - 2Rudeš
01:00 01:00Terminé Jadran Poreč0 - 0Rovinj
01:00 01:00Terminé Radnik Velika Gorica6 - 1Istra
01:00 01:00Terminé Vrapče Zagreb3 - 2Polet Buševec
12:00 12:00Terminé AGF II0 - 5Svendborg
12:00 12:00Terminé AaB II0 - 1Varde
12:00 12:00Terminé Skovbakken0 - 3Randers Freja
12:00 12:00Terminé B 935 - 2Brøndby II
12:00 12:00Terminé Skovlunde0 - 3Vestsjælland
12:00 12:00Terminé Vanløse0 - 1Brønshøj
14:00 14:00Terminé OB II3 - 1Brabrand
14:00 14:00Terminé Blokhus3 - 2Hjørring
14:00 14:00Terminé Næsby0 - 0Esbjerg II
14:00 14:00Terminé Skjold2 - 2BGA
14:00 14:00Terminé Værløse0 - 2HIK
01:00 01:00Terminé Frem II1 - 1Elite 3000
01:00 01:00Terminé Avedøre3 - 2Herlev
01:00 01:00Terminé B 19031 - 0Virum-Sorgenfri
01:00 01:00Terminé Kastrup3 - 2Nivå-Kokkedal
01:00 01:00Terminé Skjold Birkerød1 - 0GVI
01:00 01:00Terminé AB 703 - 4Lyngby II
01:00 01:00Terminé Allerød2 - 1B 1908
01:00 01:00Terminé Næstved II6 - 1B 1913
01:00 01:00Terminé Middelfart3 - 0Nakskov
01:00 01:00Terminé Dalum3 - 0Køge BK II
01:00 01:00Terminé Otterup3 - 1B 1921
01:00 01:00Terminé Frem Sakskøbing0 - 2OKS
01:00 01:00Terminé Vejle II6 - 2Fredericia KFUM
01:00 01:00Terminé Aabyhøj2 - 3Horsens II
01:00 01:00Terminé Aarhus Fremad II2 - 1Haderslev
01:00 01:00Terminé Tjørring1 - 1Lindholm
01:00 01:00Terminé Aalborg Freja0 - 6Silkeborg II
01:00 01:00Terminé Viborg II2 - 2Odder
15:00 15:00Terminé Tallinna Kalev1 - 1Sillamäe Kalev
15:00 15:00Terminé Flora1 - 0Tulevik
15:00 15:00Terminé Kuressaare0 - 0Tammeka
15:00 15:00Terminé Paide0 - 3Nõmme Kalju
17:30 17:30Terminé Trans0 - 3FCI Levadia
14:00 14:00Terminé Oulu1 - 0PK-35 Vantaa
14:00 14:00Terminé TPV1 - 0Viikingit
13:00 13:00Terminé JBK2 - 0Norrvalla
14:00 14:00Terminé PKKU1 - 2LPS
14:00 14:00Terminé PJK2 - 1SalPa
14:00 14:00Terminé ÅIFK0 - 1PP-70
14:00 14:00Terminé Jyväskylä Blackbird1 - 1GBK
15:00 15:00Terminé YPA1 - 0Santa Claus
13:00 13:00Terminé Nice Futis2 - 2HJK
14:00 14:00Terminé TiPS3 - 2PuiU
14:00 14:00Terminé TPS2 - 1Ilves
14:00 14:00Terminé United Pietarsaari2 - 1KMF
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Kuusysi0 - 4Honka
15:00 15:00Terminé Åland United5 - 0KPV
11:00 11:00Terminé KaaPo4 - 1Wimma
13:00 13:00Terminé MPS1 - 5FC Sport
14:00 14:00Terminé Klubi2 - 0JyPK
14:00 14:00Terminé ONS2 - 5Viikingit
18:00 18:00Terminé Kecskeméti TE3 - 1Honvéd
18:00 18:00Terminé REAC3 - 3Kaposvári Rákóczi
18:00 18:00Terminé Nyíregyháza Spartacus1 - 1Győri ETO
18:00 18:00Terminé Siófok1 - 2Paksi SE
18:00 18:00Terminé Szombathelyi Haladás1 - 0Diósgyőr
18:00 18:00Terminé Videoton2 - 2Vasas
01:00 01:00Terminé Ferencváros5 - 0Kazincbarcika
01:00 01:00Terminé Vác2 - 3MTK II
01:00 01:00Terminé Békéscsaba1 - 1Makó
01:00 01:00Terminé Tököl1 - 1Szolnoki MÁV
01:00 01:00Terminé DAC Gyor1 - 1Budaörs
01:00 01:00Terminé Kozármisleny0 - 0Baja
01:00 01:00Terminé Százhalombattai0 - 6Pécsi MFC
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Felcsút2 - 1Kaposvölgye
01:00 01:00Terminé Pápa2 - 1Barcsi SC
01:00 01:00Terminé Dunaújváros0 - 3Ajka
01:00 01:00Terminé Dombóvári FC2 - 1Bonyhád Völgység
01:00 01:00Terminé Szekszárd3 - 3Kaposvári Rákóczi II
01:00 01:00Terminé Mohácsi TE2 - 3Nagykanizsai TE
01:00 01:00Terminé Nagybajomi AC2 - 1Marcali VFC
01:00 01:00Terminé Újbuda TC4 - 3Orosháza
01:00 01:00Terminé Monor0 - 0Hódmezővásárhely
01:00 01:00Terminé Algyo SK3 - 1Szeol
01:00 01:00Terminé Badacsonytomaj1 - 1Buk TK
01:00 01:00Terminé Celldomolki VSE1 - 1TIAC Honved VSE Tapolca
01:00 01:00Terminé Veszprém0 - 0Hévíz
01:00 01:00Terminé Pénzügyőr3 - 3Soroksár SC
01:00 01:00Terminé Velence SE5 - 2Siófok II
01:00 01:00Terminé Dorogi1 - 1III. Kerületi TUE
01:00 01:00Terminé RAFC1 - 0Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
01:00 01:00Terminé Tiszaújváros2 - 0Balmazújvárosi
01:00 01:00Terminé Putnok VSE4 - 1Maglódi TC
01:00 01:00Terminé Egri0 - 0Gyöngyös
01:00 01:00Terminé Tuzsér SE6 - 4Volan Senyo SC
01:00 01:00Terminé Létavértes SC3 - 1Nyirmadai ISE
01:00 01:00Terminé NSÍ II0 - 2Skála
01:00 01:00Terminé HB II3 - 0B71
01:00 01:00Terminé B68 II2 - 1Víkingur II
01:00 01:00Terminé TB2 - 1MB
01:00 01:00Terminé Hoyvík2 - 1Suduroy
14:00 14:00Terminé Reynir4 - 3BÍ / Bolungarvík
14:30 14:30Terminé Vídir1 - 1Höttur
15:00 15:00Terminé Grótta0 - 0Tindastóll
15:00 15:00Terminé Hvöt4 - 1ÍH / Hamrarnir / Vinir
15:00 15:00Terminé Njardvík2 - 2KF
17:00 17:00Terminé Hamar0 - 4Magni
15:00 15:00Terminé ÍR1 - 10Valur
15:00 15:00Terminé Afturelding / Fjölnir1 - 3Fylkir
15:00 15:00Terminé KR6 - 0Keflavík
15:00 15:00Terminé Breidablik0 - 1Stjarnan
17:00 17:00Terminé Grindavík0 - 3Thór / KA