Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
16:00 16:00Terminé Lille1 - 1Nice
16:00 16:00Terminé Nantes1 - 1Rennes
20:00 20:00Terminé Olympique Marseille1 - 3Olympique Lyonnais
16:00 16:00Terminé Numancia1 - 0Recreativo Huelva
16:00 16:00Terminé Racing Santander3 - 2Real Valladolid
16:00 16:00Terminé Sporting Gijón2 - 1Malaga
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Bétis2 - 0Almería
16:00 16:00Terminé Espanyol1 - 0Athletic Bilbao
18:00 18:00Terminé Majorque2 - 1Barcelone
20:00 20:00Terminé Atlético Madrid1 - 0Valence
14:00 14:00Terminé Juventus2 - 2Atalanta
14:00 14:00Terminé Reggina2 - 1Cagliari
14:00 14:00Terminé Genoa2 - 2Chievo
14:00 14:00Terminé Palerme2 - 0Lazio
14:00 14:00Terminé Bologne2 - 1Lecce
14:00 14:00Terminé Fiorentina1 - 0Sampdoria
14:00 14:00Terminé Naples1 - 2Torino
19:30 19:30Terminé Inter Milan3 - 0Sienne
16:00 16:00Terminé Vizela2 - 2Portimonense
16:00 16:00Terminé Sporting Covilhã1 - 1Varzim
16:00 16:00Terminé Estoril1 - 2Boavista
16:00 16:00Terminé Gil Vicente1 - 1Desportivo Aves
16:00 16:00Terminé Gondomar0 - 1Olhanense
16:00 16:00Terminé Santa Clara3 - 1UD Oliveirense
16:00 16:00Terminé Uniao de Leiria2 - 1Feirense
16:00 16:00Terminé Freamunde1 - 0Beira Mar
20:00 20:00Terminé São Paulo2 - 2Atlético PR
20:00 20:00Terminé Grêmio Barueri0 - 0Fluminense
20:00 20:00Terminé Santos3 - 3Goiás
20:00 20:00Terminé Internacional2 - 0Palmeiras
22:30 22:30Terminé Botafogo0 - 0Corinthians
22:30 22:30Terminé Náutico2 - 0Cruzeiro
22:30 22:30Terminé Vitória1 - 0Sport Recife
11:00 11:00Terminé Terrassa2 - 0Antequera
12:30 12:30Terminé Universidad Las Palmas0 - 0Sporting Gijón II
16:00 16:00Terminé Sant Andreu0 - 0Alcorcón
17:00 17:00Terminé Sabadell1 - 1Cultural Leonesa
17:00 17:00Terminé Leganes2 - 2Real Jaen
17:00 17:00Terminé Marbella0 - 2Lorca Deportiva
18:00 18:00Terminé Carthagène2 - 1Alcoyano
18:30 18:30Terminé Zamora0 - 2Villarreal II
19:00 19:00Terminé CP Ejido0 - 0Ponferradina
20:00 20:00Terminé Cadix1 - 0Real Unión
01:00 01:00Terminé Órdenes3 - 0Villalonga
01:00 01:00Terminé Compostelle3 - 0Arosa
01:00 01:00Terminé Céltiga1 - 1Coruxo
01:00 01:00Terminé Portonovo4 - 2Gran Peña
01:00 01:00Terminé Verín1 - 2Pontevedra II
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Avilés4 - 1Nalón
01:00 01:00Terminé Navarro1 - 0Astur
01:00 01:00Terminé Mosconia4 - 3Tuilla
01:00 01:00Terminé Ceares1 - 2Ribadesella
01:00 01:00Terminé Lealtad0 - 1Covadonga
01:00 01:00Terminé Langreo1 - 1Siero
01:00 01:00Terminé Candás3 - 0Gijón Industrial
01:00 01:00Terminé Universidad Oviedo0 - 2Cudillero
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Oviedo3 - 1Condal
01:00 01:00Terminé Llanes3 - 2Caudal
01:00 01:00Terminé Siete Villas1 - 1Atlético Albericia
01:00 01:00Terminé Tropezón3 - 1Atlético Deva
01:00 01:00Terminé Cayón1 - 1Ribamontán al Mar
01:00 01:00Terminé Rayo Cantabria1 - 1Reocín
01:00 01:00Terminé Solares1 - 1Santoña
01:00 01:00Terminé Vimenor2 - 4Gimnastic
01:00 01:00Terminé Velarde0 - 8Noja
01:00 01:00Terminé Levante II1 - 2Gandie
01:00 01:00Terminé Castellón II0 - 1Novelda
01:00 01:00Terminé Utiel1 - 1Alicante II
01:00 01:00Terminé Pego0 - 0Puçol
01:00 01:00Terminé Jove Español2 - 2Onda
01:00 01:00Terminé La Nucía0 - 0Burjassot
01:00 01:00Terminé Ribarroja3 - 0Crevillente
01:00 01:00Terminé Catarroja5 - 2Eldense
01:00 01:00Terminé Torrevieja2 - 1Villajoyosa
01:00 01:00Terminé Banyoles2 - 5Vilanova
01:00 01:00Terminé Balaguer0 - 2L'Hospitalet
01:00 01:00Terminé Prat1 - 1Palamós
01:00 01:00Terminé Cornellà2 - 1Amposta
01:00 01:00Terminé Rapitenca3 - 1Blanes
01:00 01:00Terminé Manlleu1 - 0Cassà
01:00 01:00Terminé Reus Deportiu2 - 1Pobla Mafumet
01:00 01:00Terminé Premià1 - 1Espanyol II
01:00 01:00Terminé Santboià3 - 2Mataró
01:00 01:00Terminé Amorebieta3 - 1Deportivo Alaves II
01:00 01:00Terminé Galáctico Pegaso2 - 1AD Parla
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Madrid III2 - 2Atlético Pinto
01:00 01:00Terminé Rayo Vallecano II1 - 3SS Reyes
01:00 01:00Terminé Las Rozas1 - 0Fuenlabrada
01:00 01:00Terminé Santa Ana1 - 0Colonia Ofigevi
01:00 01:00Terminé Getafe II2 - 2CD Ciempozuelos
01:00 01:00Terminé Collado Villalba2 - 9Vallecas
01:00 01:00Terminé Rayo Majadahonda3 - 0Puerta Bonita
01:00 01:00Terminé Becerril Campos2 - 0Cultural Cebrereña
01:00 01:00Terminé Norma0 - 2Salamanca II
01:00 01:00Terminé Burgos0 - 0Arandina
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Astorga1 - 2Mirandés
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Santa Marta2 - 2Almazán
01:00 01:00Terminé Gimnástica Segoviana1 - 1Bembibre
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Ávila3 - 3Palencia
01:00 01:00Terminé Granada 742 - 3Santa Fé
01:00 01:00Terminé Granada Atlético2 - 0Alhaurino
01:00 01:00Terminé Polideportivo Ejido II1 - 2Baza
01:00 01:00Terminé Vera1 - 0Vélez
01:00 01:00Terminé Adra1 - 0Arenas de Armilla
01:00 01:00Terminé Marchamalo0 - 1Talavera
01:00 01:00Terminé Tomelloso1 - 1Albacete II
01:00 01:00Terminé Socuéllamos2 - 0Gimnástico Alcázar
01:00 01:00Terminé Daimiel0 - 1Hellín
01:00 01:00Terminé Toledo3 - 0Azuqueca
01:00 01:00Terminé Torpedo 661 - 2Villarrobledo
01:00 01:00Terminé Brea3 - 3Villanueva CF
01:00 01:00Terminé Cuarte0 - 3Atlético Calatayud
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Zaragoza II5 - 1San Lorenzo Flumen
01:00 01:00Terminé Ejea0 - 1Teruel
01:00 01:00Terminé Andorre4 - 1Atlético Monzón
01:00 01:00Terminé Barbastro1 - 1La Muela
01:00 01:00Terminé Sabiñánigo1 - 1Fraga
01:00 01:00Terminé Sariñena3 - 0Giner Torrero
01:00 01:00Terminé Utebo2 - 2Binéfar
01:00 01:00Terminé Zuera0 - 2Alcañiz
01:00 01:00Terminé Tedeón2 - 1Berceo
01:00 01:00Terminé Haro5 - 1Cenicero
01:00 01:00Terminé Oyonesa2 - 0Fundación Logroñés
01:00 01:00Terminé Yagüe0 - 1CD Calahorra
01:00 01:00Terminé Agoncillo1 - 1Anguiano
01:00 01:00Terminé Náxara1 - 1San Marcial
01:00 01:00Terminé La Estrella1 - 1CD Badajoz
01:00 01:00Terminé Villanovense1 - 1Miajadas
01:00 01:00Terminé Imperio de Mérida0 - 1Cacereño
01:00 01:00Terminé Plasencia2 - 3Cerro Reyes
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Santa Marta4 - 1Moralo
01:00 01:00Terminé Jerez1 - 1Ciudad Plasencia
01:00 01:00Terminé Sanvicenteño2 - 0Don Benito
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Badajoz1 - 1Díter Zafra
01:00 01:00Terminé Cartagena II1 - 0Beniel
01:00 01:00Terminé Pinatar3 - 2Santomera
01:00 01:00Terminé Caravaca2 - 0Jumilla
01:00 01:00Terminé Mazarrón5 - 3Pozo Estrecho
01:00 01:00Terminé Moratalla8 - 1Bala Azul
01:00 01:00Terminé Lumbreras3 - 1Calasparra
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Pulpileño3 - 0Ciudad Lorca
01:00 01:00Terminé Muleño0 - 6Yeclano
01:00 01:00Terminé Laguna de Duero0 - 1Las Zocas
01:00 01:00Terminé Teguise0 - 5Huracán
01:00 01:00Terminé Tenisca3 - 2Tijarafe
01:00 01:00Terminé Victoria2 - 0Mensajero
01:00 01:00Terminé Castille2 - 0Orientación Marítima
01:00 01:00Terminé Arguineguín2 - 3Tegueste
01:00 01:00Terminé Marino1 - 4Ténérife II
01:00 01:00Terminé Santanyí5 - 0Ibiza-Eivissa II
01:00 01:00Terminé Binissalem3 - 3Constància
01:00 01:00Terminé Andratx5 - 1Manacor
01:00 01:00Terminé Alcúdia4 - 1Cala d'Or
01:00 01:00Terminé Sporting Mahonés4 - 0Artà
01:00 01:00Terminé Mercadal3 - 3Campos
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Alcalá3 - 0Chiclana
01:00 01:00Terminé Antoniano3 - 2Cartaya
01:00 01:00Terminé Coria CF2 - 0Cádiz II
01:00 01:00Terminé Córdoba II3 - 0Mairena
01:00 01:00Terminé Jerez Industrial0 - 0Recreativo Huelva II
01:00 01:00Terminé Los Barrios3 - 0Sanluqueño
01:00 01:00Terminé San Roque3 - 1Dos Hermanas
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Marino1 - 2Oiartzun
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Lodosa1 - 13Aurrerá Vitoria
01:00 01:00Terminé San Juan de Pamplona2 - 2San Ignacio
01:00 01:00Terminé Añorga1 - 3Eibartarrak FT
01:00 01:00Terminé Zarautz5 - 0Lagunak II
01:00 01:00Terminé Transportes Alcaine II0 - 1San Juan AD
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Revellín2 - 3Athletic Club II
01:00 01:00Terminé FVPR El Olivo2 - 2DNS de Belen
01:00 01:00Terminé Orzán2 - 5Pontevedra
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Oviedo8 - 0Amigos Duero
01:00 01:00Terminé SD Reocín4 - 1Atlético Arousana
01:00 01:00Terminé Barcia1 - 5Gijón FF
01:00 01:00Terminé EF Mareo1 - 3Casa Social Católica
01:00 01:00Terminé Girona1 - 0Barcelona II
01:00 01:00Terminé Penya Blanc Blava4 - 1Europa
01:00 01:00Terminé Levante Las Planas5 - 1Lleida
01:00 01:00Terminé CFF Tortosa-Ebre2 - 3Collerense
01:00 01:00Terminé Espanyol II3 - 2Sporting Atletico Ciutat
01:00 01:00Terminé Vic5 - 3UE L Estartit II
01:00 01:00Terminé Blanes0 - 7Sant Gabriel
01:00 01:00Terminé Las Torres4 - 0Tarsa
01:00 01:00Terminé Orientación Marítima8 - 1Campana
01:00 01:00Terminé Torrelodones5 - 2Miguelturreño
01:00 01:00Terminé Albacete2 - 3Plaza Argel
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Madrid II0 - 0Levante II
01:00 01:00Terminé Apolo Properties2 - 0Rayo Vallecano II
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Beniel0 - 8Colegio Aleman II
01:00 01:00Terminé Galáctico Pegaso2 - 2La Solana
01:00 01:00Terminé Torrejón II5 - 1Unión Femenina Manises
01:00 01:00Terminé La Rambla5 - 3Al-Ándalus Onuba
01:00 01:00Terminé Peña Deportiva Rociera0 - 4Hispalis
01:00 01:00Terminé Cáceres5 - 0Benalmádena
01:00 01:00Terminé Ufeco Mezquita CF2 - 1Algaidas
01:00 01:00Terminé Badajoz Olivenza8 - 1AD Trujillo
14:00 14:00Terminé Hellas Verona0 - 0Cesena
14:00 14:00Terminé Portosummaga2 - 0Lecco
14:00 14:00Terminé Ravenne2 - 0Legnano
14:00 14:00Terminé Lumezzane3 - 3Monza
14:00 14:00Terminé Cremonese2 - 0Novare
14:00 14:00Terminé SPAL2 - 1Pergocrema
14:00 14:00Terminé Padoue0 - 0Pro Patria
14:00 14:00Terminé Sambenedettese0 - 0Reggiana
14:00 14:00Terminé Pro Sesto3 - 2Venise
14:00 14:00Terminé Potenza1 - 3Bénévent
14:00 14:00Terminé Foggia1 - 0Crotone
14:00 14:00Terminé Pistoiese2 - 1Foligno
14:00 14:00Terminé Juve Stabia0 - 0Pagani
14:00 14:00Terminé Cavese3 - 4Pescara
14:00 14:00Terminé Gallipoli3 - 2Real Marcianise
14:00 14:00Terminé Sorrente2 - 3Tarente
14:00 14:00Terminé Arezzo2 - 2Ternana
14:00 14:00Terminé Pérouse1 - 0Virtus Lanciano
14:00 14:00Terminé Le Canavais2 - 2Carpenedolo
14:00 14:00Terminé Côme1 - 1Ivrée
14:00 14:00Terminé Varèse2 - 1Montichiari
14:00 14:00Terminé Alexandrie2 - 0Olbia
14:00 14:00Terminé Rodengo Saiano1 - 0Pizzighettone
14:00 14:00Terminé Itala San Marco0 - 1Pro Vercelli
14:00 14:00Terminé Pavie 2 - 1Sambonifacese
14:00 14:00Terminé Alghero2 - 1Südtirol
14:00 14:00Terminé Mezzocorona0 - 1Valenzana
14:00 14:00Terminé Celano1 - 1Colligiana
14:00 14:00Terminé Figline2 - 2Cuoiovaldarno
14:00 14:00Terminé Poggibonsi0 - 0Giacomense
14:00 14:00Terminé Giulianova1 - 1Gubbio
14:00 14:00Terminé Bassano Virtus4 - 0Prato
14:00 14:00Terminé Lecco3 - 0Rovigo
14:00 14:00Terminé Sangiustese1 - 1Saint-Marin
14:00 14:00Terminé Atlético Rome0 - 1Sangiovannese
14:00 14:00Terminé Bellaria Igea1 - 1Viareggio
14:00 14:00Terminé Gela0 - 0Andria BAT
14:00 14:00Terminé Cassino2 - 1Barletta
14:00 14:00Terminé Pescina1 - 1Cosenza
14:00 14:00Terminé Melfi2 - 1Igea Virtus
14:00 14:00Terminé Catanzaro3 - 0Isola Liri
14:00 14:00Terminé Scafatese2 - 4Manfredonia
14:00 14:00Terminé Atessa Val di Sangro2 - 1Noicattaro
14:00 14:00Terminé Aversa Normanna2 - 0Vibonese
14:00 14:00Terminé Monopoli1 - 0Vigor Lamezia
01:00 01:00Terminé AS Biellese 19022 - 1ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
01:00 01:00Terminé Casale4 - 1FCD Lottogiaveno
01:00 01:00Terminé Coni1 - 3ASD Sarzanese Calcio 1906
01:00 01:00Terminé FBC Derthona1 - 1ACD Rivoli
01:00 01:00Terminé USD Lavagnese0 - 0ASD Albese Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé USD Novese0 - 2Spezia
01:00 01:00Terminé USD Rivarolese 19060 - 1Savone
01:00 01:00Terminé FS Sestrese Calcio 19191 - 1USD Ciriè Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé Virtus Entella2 - 0US Sestri Levante
01:00 01:00Terminé ACRD Acicatena2 - 2Messine
01:00 01:00Terminé Polisportiva Adrano Calcio3 - 0ASD Atletico Puteolana 2008
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD HinterReggio1 - 0Trapani
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Polisportiva Lib. Acate1 - 2Polisportiva Viribus Unitis
01:00 01:00Terminé Neapolis2 - 1US Castrovillari Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé SSD Sapri Calcio2 - 0AC Palazzolo
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Savoia 19084 - 3Nissa FC ASD
01:00 01:00Terminé Syracuse3 - 0Castiglione
01:00 01:00Terminé Vico Equense1 - 1AS Rosarno
01:00 01:00Terminé AlzanoCene2 - 0USD Darfo Boario SSD
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Borgomanero3 - 4Nuova Verolese Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé US Caratese1 - 1US Calcio Caravaggese
01:00 01:00Terminé US Calcio Colognese3 - 3Renate
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Merate3 - 1GS Salus et Virtus Turate
01:00 01:00Terminé US Olginatese4 - 1AC Fanfulla 1874
01:00 01:00Terminé Solbiatese Arno Calcio1 - 3FBC Casteggio Broni
01:00 01:00Terminé Tritium1 - 1Pro Belvedere
01:00 01:00Terminé Voghera1 - 4US Sestese
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Belluno 19053 - 4Città di Concordia
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Bolzano 19960 - 2SSD Domegliara
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Chioggia Sottomarina1 - 1Somma
01:00 01:00Terminé UC Montecchio Maggiore4 - 1Trente Calcio 1921
01:00 01:00Terminé Pordenone Calcio SSD2 - 1Calcio Montebelluna
01:00 01:00Terminé Sacilese2 - 1SSD Eurotezze
01:00 01:00Terminé Sandonà3 - 3US Citta di Jesolo
01:00 01:00Terminé AS Union Quinto3 - 4ASD Sanvitese
01:00 01:00Terminé USD Virtusvecomp Vérone0 - 2Tamai
01:00 01:00Terminé Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio0 - 2Santarcangelo
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Castellana2 - 1AC Salò Valsabbia
01:00 01:00Terminé Comacchio1 - 1Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
01:00 01:00Terminé Crociati Noceto2 - 0US Fiorenzuola 1922
01:00 01:00Terminé Este0 - 1ASD Mezzolara
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Feralpi Lonato1 - 0PD Castellarano
01:00 01:00Terminé US Russi2 - 2Calenzano
01:00 01:00Terminé Suzzara Calcio 20001 - 2Albignasego
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Verucchio0 - 0Carpi
01:00 01:00Terminé GS Arrone4 - 2Armando Picchi Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Cecina3 - 1Orvietana Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé Deruta1 - 1Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 1902
01:00 01:00Terminé US Forcoli Calcio 19211 - 0Sporting Lucchese
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Fortis Juventus 19094 - 2Mobilieri Ponsacco
01:00 01:00Terminé US Massese 19191 - 0Gavorrano
01:00 01:00Terminé Pontedera2 - 2ASD Sansepolcro Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Sansovino3 - 2FC Rieti
01:00 01:00Terminé ACV Scandicci ASD1 - 2Sangimignanosport
01:00 01:00Terminé AS Sestese Calcio1 - 1ASD Ponte Vecchio
01:00 01:00Terminé Fano2 - 1ASD Luco Canistro
01:00 01:00Terminé SP Grottammare 18990 - 2Elpidiense
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Maceratese2 - 1Morro d´Oro Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé Campobasso3 - 1USD Recanatese
01:00 01:00Terminé Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese3 - 0Atletico Trivento
01:00 01:00Terminé SS Real Montecchio3 - 2Chieti
01:00 01:00Terminé Renato Curi Angolana2 - 4Casoli
01:00 01:00Terminé Santegidiese1 - 1SSD Centobuchi
01:00 01:00Terminé US Tolentino1 - 2Pro Vasto
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Astrea2 - 2Budoni Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé FBC Calangianus 19051 - 3ASD Ferentino Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé AS Castelsardo Calcio2 - 1Boville Ernica
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Cynthia 19201 - 3ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
01:00 01:00Terminé Guidonia Montecelio2 - 0Polisportiva Gaeta
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Lupa Frascati0 - 2AS Morolo Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé Polisportiva Monterotondo Calcio0 - 1ASD Civitavecchia 1920
01:00 01:00Terminé Villacidrese1 - 1Polisportiva Arzachena
01:00 01:00Terminé AS Viterbese Calcio2 - 0SS Tavolara Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea1 - 0Brindisi
01:00 01:00Terminé US Bitonto1 - 1US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD
01:00 01:00Terminé AS Fasano1 - 1ASD Francavilla Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Francavilla1 - 4ASD Pianura
01:00 01:00Terminé Gelbison Cilento SSD0 - 1FC Turris 1944 ASD
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Ischia Isolaverde6 - 0US Venafro
01:00 01:00Terminé Matera2 - 0FC Sporting Genzano
01:00 01:00Terminé Pomigliano4 - 1ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
01:00 01:00Terminé Sant'Antonio Abate0 - 0Nocerina
09:45 09:45Terminé Condor Hambourg0 - 2Victoria Hambourg
12:30 12:30Terminé Meuselwitz1 - 2Zwickau
12:30 12:30Terminé Markranstädt0 - 1Lokomotive Leipzig
13:00 13:00Terminé Spandauer SV0 - 4Bentwisch
13:00 13:00Terminé Reinickendorfer Füchse0 - 0BAK '07
13:00 13:00Terminé Neustrelitz1 - 2BFC Dynamo
13:00 13:00Terminé Lichterfelder FC2 - 2Torgelower SV Greif
13:00 13:00Terminé Baudissa Bautzen1 - 1Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
13:00 13:00Terminé Borea Dresde1 - 0Magdebourg II
13:00 13:00Terminé Germania Halberstadt4 - 2Carl Zeiss Jena II
13:00 13:00Terminé Erzgebirge Aue II2 - 1Auerbach
13:00 13:00Terminé Stuttgarter Kickers II1 - 1Villingen
14:00 14:00Terminé Wulsdorf3 - 2Osterholz-Tenever
14:00 14:00Terminé Halstenbek-Rellingen3 - 1VfL Hambourg
14:00 14:00Terminé Lurup3 - 1Vorwärts-Wacker 04
14:00 14:00Terminé Bergedorf 851 - 4Curslack-Neuengamme
14:00 14:00Terminé Buchholz2 - 0Eintracht Norderstedt
14:00 14:00Terminé Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1 - 1Niendorfer TSV
14:00 14:00Terminé Havelse4 - 2VfL Oldenbourg
14:00 14:00Terminé Langenhagen2 - 2Borussia Hildesheim
14:00 14:00Terminé Germania Leer1 - 2Pewsum
14:00 14:00Terminé Wilhelmshaven II0 - 3Eintracht Nordhorn
14:00 14:00Terminé VfB Oldenbourg2 - 0Osnabrück II
14:00 14:00Terminé Flensbourg 083 - 0Husumer SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Henstedt-Ulzburg1 - 1Comet Kiel
14:00 14:00Terminé Itzehoer SV0 - 1Eckernförder SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Schleswig 063 - 2Horst
14:00 14:00Terminé Heikendorfer SV4 - 1Heider SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Hammer SpVgg0 - 1Schermbeck
14:00 14:00Terminé Germania Dattenfeld2 - 1Westfalia Herne
14:00 14:00Terminé Fortuna Cologne1 - 1Rot-Weiss Essen II
14:00 14:00Terminé Fortuna Düsseldorf II3 - 0Schwarz-Weiss Essen
14:00 14:00Terminé Hüls6 - 0Gütersloh
14:00 14:00Terminé MSV Duisbourg II0 - 0Bonner SC
14:00 14:00Terminé Arminia Bielefeld II2 - 3Delbrücker SC
14:00 14:00Terminé Sportfreunde Siegen0 - 3Velbert
14:00 14:00Terminé Kickers Offenbach II2 - 2Hünfelder SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Durlach0 - 2Bahlinger SC
16:00 16:00Terminé Ölper1 - 1Güldenstern Stade
16:00 16:00Terminé Maschen1 - 5Heeslingen
16:00 16:00Terminé LSK Hansa2 - 1Osterholz-Scharmbeck
16:00 16:00Terminé Drochtersen / Assel1 - 0FT Brunswick
16:00 16:00Terminé Weende0 - 8Eintracht Brunswick II
16:00 16:00Terminé Gifhorn4 - 0Celle
01:00 01:00Terminé FC 08 Elm0 - 5SC Siegelbach
01:00 01:00Terminé TuS Ahrbach4 - 2Rot-Weiss Göcklingen
01:00 01:00Terminé 1. FFC Montabaur5 - 0DSG Breitenthal 95
01:00 01:00Terminé Bitburg0 - 2Wörrstadt
01:00 01:00Terminé Ijssel3 - 0Sarrebruck II
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Bergedorf 855 - 3SV Ahlerstedt Ottendorf
01:00 01:00Terminé TSV Havelse1 - 0Burg Gretesch
01:00 01:00Terminé Cloppenburg3 - 0TUS Büppel
01:00 01:00Terminé TSV Nahe4 - 6SuS Timmel
01:00 01:00Terminé TV Jahn Delmenhorst1 - 1SG Jesteburg Bendestorf
01:00 01:00Terminé Hallescher FC4 - 1Erzgebirge Aue
01:00 01:00Terminé 1. FC Gera 031 - 2FFV Erfurt
01:00 01:00Terminé Leipziger FC2 - 1USV Jena II
01:00 01:00Terminé Magdebourg FFC8 - 0FSV 02 Schwerin
01:00 01:00Terminé FFV Neubrandenbourg0 - 6Lübars
01:00 01:00Terminé BSV Grün Weiss Neukölln0 - 8Lichterfelder FC
01:00 01:00Terminé Essen-Schönebeck II2 - 2Arminia Ibbenbüren
01:00 01:00Terminé FFC Brauweiler Pulheim 20001 - 2Heike Rheine
01:00 01:00Terminé Eintracht Coesfeld2 - 1Moers
01:00 01:00Terminé Borussia M'gladbach3 - 2Gütersloh II
01:00 01:00Terminé Kommern0 - 3SV Rot Weiss Merl
01:00 01:00Terminé TuS Harpen3 - 1Sportfreunde Siegen
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Teutonia Weiden1 - 1SC Fortuna Cologne
01:00 01:00Terminé Weinberg1 - 1Rossdorf
01:00 01:00Terminé Karlsruher SC5 - 3SC Ratisbonne
01:00 01:00Terminé Schwaben Augsbourg1 - 3VfL Sindelfingen II
01:00 01:00Terminé SV Eintracht Seekirch3 - 2TSV Pfersee Augsbourg
01:00 01:00Terminé Bayern Munich II2 - 0Jahn Calden
01:00 01:00Terminé Penafiel0 - 0Chaves
01:00 01:00Terminé Carregado1 - 1Fátima
16:00 16:00Terminé Fafe1 - 1Vieira SC
16:00 16:00Terminé Bragance1 - 2Merelinense
16:00 16:00Terminé GD Joane2 - 0Os Limianos
20:00 20:00Terminé ASA2 - 2Coruripe
20:00 20:00Terminé Sampaio Corrêa1 - 3Bacabal
20:00 20:00Terminé JV Lideral3 - 0Iape
20:00 20:00Terminé Nacional MA3 - 1Maranhão
19:45 19:45Terminé Flamengo PI3 - 0Piauí
19:45 19:45Terminé Comercial PI1 - 0Parnahyba
19:45 19:45Terminé Corí-Sabbá5 - 0Oeiras
19:45 19:45Terminé Picos2 - 1Princesa do Sul
19:45 19:45Terminé 4 de Julho4 - 1Caiçara
19:45 19:45Terminé Barras1 - 0Ríver
01:00 01:00Terminé Interclube1 - 1Libolo
01:00 01:00Terminé Kabuscorp1 - 1Caála
01:00 01:00Terminé ASA0 - 1Petro Luanda
14:00 14:00Terminé Banants1 - 4Pyunik
14:00 14:00Terminé Ulisses1 - 0Kilikia
14:00 14:00Terminé Ararat1 - 3Shirak
16:00 16:00Terminé Sileks1 - 0Pelister
16:00 16:00Terminé Pobeda2 - 0Turnovo
16:00 16:00Terminé Metalurg0 - 1Rabotnički
16:00 16:00Terminé Makedonija0 - 0Vardar
16:00 16:00Terminé Renova4 - 1Milano
01:00 01:00Terminé Strasswalchen0 - 3ASK Salzbourg
01:00 01:00Terminé Anthering2 - 2Eugendorf
01:00 01:00Terminé Haitzendorf0 - 1Ardagger
01:00 01:00Terminé Nenzing0 - 3Koblach
01:00 01:00Terminé Viktoria Bregenz1 - 1Rätia Bludenz
01:00 01:00Terminé Andelsbuch2 - 2Schwarzach
01:00 01:00Terminé Mäder3 - 3Rheindorf Altach II
01:00 01:00Terminé Röthis2 - 0Wolfurt
01:00 01:00Terminé WR Nussdorf1 - 1Austria Kärnten II
01:00 01:00Terminé Villach1 - 0Rapid Lienz
01:00 01:00Terminé St. Stefan0 - 1Lendorf
01:00 01:00Terminé Wolfsberg1 - 1Sittersdorf
01:00 01:00Terminé Völkermarkt2 - 0Bleiburg
01:00 01:00Terminé Treibach1 - 0Griffen
01:00 01:00Terminé Landskron2 - 0WAC / St. Andrä II
01:00 01:00Terminé Ferlach1 - 2St. Michael
01:00 01:00Terminé LASK Schwanenstadt6 - 0Bad Schallerbach
01:00 01:00Terminé Gersthofer SV1 - 1Schwechat
01:00 01:00Terminé Favoritner AC1 - 2Post
01:00 01:00Terminé Admira Landhaus3 - 5Ankerbrot
01:00 01:00Terminé Forchtenstein4 - 2Parndorf II
14:00 14:00Terminé Qabala0 - 1Turan Tovuz
14:00 14:00Terminé Bakou4 - 0Mugan
14:00 14:00Terminé Karvan0 - 0Qarabağ
14:00 14:00Terminé AZAL0 - 0Neftchi
14:00 14:00Terminé Bakili1 - 5Inter Bakou