Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Weiche Flensbourg Fredericia
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Bayreuth Příbram
10:00 10:00Terminé Motorlet Praha6 - 0Viktoria Žižkov
10:00 10:00Terminé Penafiel0 - 0Santa Clara
10:00 10:00Terminé Estrela1 - 0Trofense
10:00 10:00Terminé FC Otelul Galati0 - 3Unirea Slobozia
10:00 10:00Terminé Kazincbarcika3 - 0Tiszaújváros
10:00 10:00Terminé Chrobry Głogów II0 - 4Miedź Legnica II
10:00 10:00Terminé Sokół Ostróda2 - 3Gedania Gdańsk
10:00 10:00Terminé Dubrava Zagreb1 - 3Krka
10:15 10:15Terminé Chlumec nad Cidlinou0 - 1Chrudim
10:15 10:15Terminé Zápy1 - 2Ústí nad Labem
10:30 10:30Terminé Zlín0 - 0Líšeň
10:30 10:30Terminé Uničov1 - 2Vyškov
10:30 10:30Terminé Stade Nyonnais1 - 4Sochaux
10:30 10:30Terminé Písek1 - 3Sparta Praha II
10:30 10:30Terminé Prostějov1 - 2Slovan Rosice
10:30 10:30Terminé Nacional Funchal0 - 1Maritimo
10:30 10:30Terminé Beltinci4 - 0Nagykanizsa
10:30 10:30Terminé Bohemians 1905 II0 - 1Benešov
10:30 10:30Terminé Reichenau3 - 2Innsbrucker AC
11:00 11:00Terminé Hradec Králové1 - 0Vysočina Jihlava
11:00 11:00Terminé Rodez 0 - 1Lens
11:00 11:00Terminé Karviná2 - 1Sigma Olomouc II
11:00 11:00Annulé Vlašim Viktoria Žižkov
11:00 11:00Terminé Westerlo2 - 3Wilrijk
11:00 11:00Annulé Kolding IF Young Boys
11:00 11:00Terminé Farense2 - 1Academica
11:00 11:00Terminé KSZO 19291 - 1Broń Radom
11:00 11:00Terminé TS Polonia Bytom0 - 0Rozwój Katowice
11:00 11:00Terminé Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry3 - 0Kluczbork
11:00 11:00Terminé Starogard Gdański3 - 1Przodkowo
11:00 11:00Terminé Middelfart6 - 1Holstebro
11:00 11:00Terminé Nyíregyháza Spartacus1 - 0Šampion Celje
11:10 11:10Terminé Győri ETO3 - 1Rapid Vienne II
11:30 11:30Terminé Estoril1 - 0Mafra
11:30 11:30Terminé Braga1 - 2Chaves
11:30 11:30Terminé Rio Ave0 - 0Paços de Ferreira
12:00 12:00Terminé Slough Town0 - 3Aldershot Town
12:00 12:00Terminé Elite 30002 - 0AB
12:00 12:00Terminé Anderlecht2 - 3Lyon
12:00 12:00Annulé Malines Fortuna Sittard
12:00 12:00Terminé Borussia Hildesheim2 - 2Germania Halberstadt
12:00 12:00Terminé Watford4 - 1Wycombe
12:00 12:00Terminé Brønshøj2 - 4Hvidovre
12:00 12:00Annulé Hertha Berlin Halifax Town
12:00 12:00Terminé Hertha BSC II3 - 1SV Tasmania 1973
12:00 12:00Terminé FC Porto2 - 1Vitoria Guimaraes
12:00 12:00Terminé Crystal Palace4 - 2Ipswich Town
12:00 12:00Annulé Skive VSK Århus
12:00 12:00Terminé Unirea Dej1 - 2Dumbrăviţa
13:00 13:00Terminé Tottenham1 - 1Séville
13:00 13:00Annulé Uxbridge Maidenhead United
13:00 13:00Terminé Harrogate Town1 - 0Huddersfield Town
13:00 13:00Terminé Lichtenberg1 - 0BFC Dynamo
13:00 13:00Terminé Altglienicke4 - 0Eintracht Mahlsdorf
13:00 13:00Terminé Hillerød1 - 0Roskilde
13:00 13:00Terminé HB Køge1 - 2Næstved
13:00 13:00Terminé Dassendorf0 - 1Teutonia Ottensen
13:00 13:00Terminé Wingate & Finchley1 - 1Coggeshall Town
13:00 13:00Terminé Beaconsfield SYCOB0 - 1Kingstonian
13:30 13:30Terminé Celtic Glasgow2 - 2Blackburn
13:30 13:30Terminé Scunthorpe Utd3 - 2Sheffield United
14:00 14:00Terminé Feyenoord0 - 4Union Saint-Gilloise
14:00 14:00Terminé Hallescher FC1 - 1Queens Park Rangers
14:00 14:00Terminé Gillingham1 - 2Portsmouth
14:00 14:00Annulé Dordrecht TOP Oss
14:00 14:00Terminé OH Louvain3 - 3Leicester
14:00 14:00Terminé Standard de Liège1 - 1Borussia M'gladbach
14:00 14:00Terminé Dynamo Dresde1 - 0Teplice
14:00 14:00Terminé Northampton Town1 - 2Luton Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Oldham Athletic1 - 3Wigan Athletic
14:00 14:00Terminé Sarrebruck4 - 2Cologne II
14:00 14:00Terminé Luckenwalde0 - 4Hansa Rostock II
14:00 14:00Terminé St Albans City0 - 2Stevenage
14:00 14:00Annulé Cambridge Utd Notts County
14:00 14:00Terminé TSV Steinbach1 - 1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
14:00 14:00Terminé Alemannia Aachen1 - 3Rot-Weiss Essen
14:00 14:00Terminé Swindon Supermarine1 - 2Forest Green
14:00 14:00Terminé Union Fürstenwalde1 - 4Babelsberg
14:00 14:00Annulé Osnabrück Groningen
14:00 14:00Terminé Hesse-Cassel5 - 1Wuppertaler SV
14:00 14:00Annulé ADO Den Haag Deinze
14:00 14:00Annulé Verl SønderjyskE
14:00 14:00Terminé Den Bosch4 - 0AFC
14:00 14:00Terminé NEC4 - 0FC Bocholt
14:00 14:00Terminé Kaan-Marienborn5 - 0Erndtebrück
14:00 14:00Terminé Düren Merzenich2 - 0Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
14:00 14:00Terminé Fribourg II1 - 1Hoffenheim II
14:00 14:00Annulé Schalke 04 II Rot-Weiß Koblenz
14:00 14:00Terminé Leinfelden-Echterdingen2 - 6Stuttgart II
14:00 14:00Terminé Wiedenbrück3 - 0Gütersloh
14:00 14:00Annulé Swansea  Bristol Rovers
14:00 14:00Terminé Stoke City1 - 1Fleetwood Town
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Omniworld1 - 3Deinze
14:00 14:00Terminé Werder Brême II4 - 3Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14:00 14:00Terminé Eddersheim0 - 3FSV Francfort
14:00 14:00Terminé RB Leipzig3 - 1Southampton
14:00 14:00Terminé Heart of Midlothian FC2 - 2Crawley Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Bahlinger SC0 - 2Mainz 05 II
14:00 14:00Terminé Bayreuth1 - 1Energie Cottbus
14:00 14:00Terminé Rot Weiss Ahlen3 - 4BW Lohne
14:00 14:00Terminé SV Lippstadt 081 - 3SønderjyskE
14:00 14:00Annulé TVD Velbert Reusrath
14:00 14:00Terminé Neckarsulmer SU1 - 1Waldhof Mannheim II
14:30 14:30Terminé Borussia Dortmund II1 - 1RKC Waalwijk
14:30 14:30Terminé Koninklijke HFC0 - 3AZ II
15:00 15:00Terminé Gaziantep FK2 - 1Ankara Keçiörengücü
15:00 15:00Terminé Burton Albion1 - 2Birmingham
15:00 15:00Terminé Stuttgart2 - 1Brentford
15:00 15:00Annulé Tennis Borussia Kickers Emden
15:00 15:00Terminé Jeddeloh0 - 1VfB Oldenbourg
15:00 15:00Terminé South Shields1 - 2Barrow
15:00 15:00Terminé H&W Welders1 - 8Linfield
15:00 15:00Terminé Loughgall1 - 2Glenavon
15:00 15:00Terminé Hoffenheim2 - 2Salernitana
15:00 15:00Annulé Armagh City Newry City
15:00 15:00Annulé CfR Pforzheim Lokomotive Leipzig
15:00 15:00Terminé Spelle-Venhaus0 - 3Preussen Münster
15:00 15:00Terminé Fribourg3 - 0Rayo Vallecano
15:00 15:00Terminé Hombourg3 - 1Morlautern
15:00 15:00Terminé Limavady United0 - 1Carrick Rangers
15:00 15:00Terminé Hambourg SV II11 - 0LSK Hansa
15:00 15:00Terminé Paksi SE3 - 2Sigma Olomouc
15:00 15:00Terminé Carl Zeiss Jena2 - 2Zwickau
15:00 15:00Terminé Borussia M'gladbach II5 - 2Sankt Pauli II
15:00 15:00Terminé Dudenhofen0 - 4Wormatia Worms
15:00 15:00Terminé Grödig0 - 0Real Bétis
15:00 15:00Terminé Penzlin1 - 8Tennis Borussia
15:00 15:00Terminé Penybont10 - 0Bristol Manor Farm
15:00 15:00Terminé Karviná II2 - 2Baník Ostrava II
15:15 15:15Terminé Slovan Liberec0 - 0Újpest
15:15 15:15Terminé Udinese3 - 3Union Berlin
15:15 15:15Terminé Sturm Graz II1 - 0Debrecen
15:15 15:15Terminé Majorque3 - 0Wieczysta Kraków
15:30 15:30Terminé Barry Town United0 - 2Dorking Wanderers
15:30 15:30Terminé AFC Wimbledon0 - 3Ipswich Town
15:30 15:30Terminé Balingen2 - 2Ulm
15:30 15:30Annulé Werder Brême Twente
15:30 15:30Terminé Schalke 04 II2 - 0Schonnebeck
16:00 16:00Terminé Yeovil Town1 - 1Exeter City
16:00 16:00Annulé Stockport Curzon Ashton
16:00 16:00Terminé Plymouth Argyle0 - 1Bristol City
16:00 16:00Terminé Carlisle United3 - 1Bolton Wanderers
16:00 16:00Terminé Torquay Utd0 - 0Newport County
16:00 16:00Terminé Accrington0 - 1Preston North End
16:00 16:00Terminé Cheltenham Town1 - 2Cardiff
16:00 16:00Terminé Oxford United0 - 2Coventry
16:00 16:00Terminé Hartlepool1 - 1Lincoln City
16:00 16:00Terminé Farnborough1 - 1Woking
16:00 16:00Terminé Isle of Man1 - 5Altrincham
16:00 16:00Terminé Crewe Alexandra1 - 1West Bromwich Albion
16:00 16:00Terminé Sutton United0 - 0Charlton Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé AFC Telford United0 - 2Walsall
16:00 16:00Terminé Eastleigh1 - 0Swindon Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Darlington 18831 - 2Rochdale
16:00 16:00Terminé York City1 - 4Bradford City
16:00 16:00Terminé Chester1 - 1Morecambe
16:00 16:00Terminé Mansfield Town1 - 1Rotherham Utd
16:00 16:00Terminé Dundee United FC0 - 2Sunderland
16:00 16:00Terminé Helmond Sport1 - 1Go Ahead Eagles
16:00 16:00Terminé Reading1 - 1West Ham
16:00 16:00Terminé Spennymoor Town0 - 4Gateshead
16:00 16:00Terminé King's Lynn Town1 - 1Milton Keynes
16:00 16:00Terminé Kettering Town2 - 2Southend Utd
16:00 16:00Terminé Matlock Town0 - 2Chesterfield
16:00 16:00Terminé Annagh United1 - 3Glentoran
16:00 16:00Terminé Doncaster1 - 0Huddersfield Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Visé1 - 3Excelsior Virton
16:00 16:00Terminé Zulte-Waregem1 - 1Valenciennes
16:00 16:00Terminé Coleraine4 - 0Ballyclare Comrades
16:00 16:00Terminé Clermont1 - 3Lens
16:00 16:00Terminé Cholet1 - 3Ajaccio
16:00 16:00Terminé Southport1 - 4Tranmere Rovers
16:00 16:00Terminé Alfreton Town0 - 4Grimsby Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Blackpool1 - 2Glasgow Rangers
16:00 16:00Terminé Westerlo0 - 1AZ
16:00 16:00Terminé Nantwich Town2 - 5Wrexham
16:00 16:00Terminé Malines3 - 4Wolfsbourg
16:00 16:00Terminé Bromley0 - 0Dartford
16:00 16:00Terminé Genk0 - 2AEK Athènes
16:00 16:00Terminé Courtrai2 - 1Utrecht
16:00 16:00Terminé Maidstone United6 - 1Enfield Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Dergview1 - 2Dungannon Swifts
16:00 16:00Terminé Dender0 - 5Cercle Bruges
16:00 16:00Terminé Spartans0 - 1Brechin City
16:00 16:00Terminé Farsley0 - 3Tonbridge Angels
16:00 16:00Terminé Folkestone Invicta0 - 0Eastbourne
16:00 16:00Terminé Needham Market2 - 4Braintree Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Scarborough Athletic1 - 3Stockton Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Ware0 - 2Royston Town
16:00 16:00Terminé FC 1906 Erlensee3 - 3Bad Soden
16:00 16:00Terminé Jeunesse d'Esch2 - 3Mondorf-les-Bains
16:30 16:30Terminé Spezia1 - 2Bochum
16:30 16:30Terminé Radnički Sr. Mitrovica0 - 1Železničar Pančevo
17:00 17:00Terminé Kayserispor2 - 2MKE Ankaragücü
17:00 17:00Terminé Kasimpasa SK1 - 0Boluspor
17:00 17:00Terminé FK Pardubice0 - 0Dukla Prague
17:00 17:00Terminé Auxerre0 - 2Reims
17:00 17:00Terminé Metz4 - 0Troyes
17:00 17:00Terminé Sampdoria1 - 1Parme
17:00 17:00Terminé Cambuur2 - 1Telstar
17:00 17:00Terminé Sassuolo3 - 1Jablonec
17:00 17:00Terminé Derby County1 - 0Hertha Berlin
17:00 17:00Terminé Hellas Vérone1 - 0USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
17:00 17:00Annulé Debrecen Kazincbarcika
17:00 17:00Terminé Táborsko2 - 2Přeštice
17:00 17:00Terminé Caen0 - 2Nantes
17:00 17:00Terminé Modène3 - 0Formigine
17:00 17:00Terminé Astoria Walldorf2 - 2VfR Mannheim
17:00 17:00Terminé Atalanta12 - 1Gambarogno - Contone
17:00 17:00Terminé Szeged-Csanád0 - 2Venise
17:00 17:00Terminé Rogaška0 - 0Nyíregyháza Spartacus
17:30 17:30Terminé Brest1 - 0Lorient
17:30 17:30Terminé Le Havre1 - 4Amiens SC
17:30 17:30Terminé Bastia0 - 1Nîmes
17:30 17:30Terminé Fribourg1 - 0Rennes
17:30 17:30Terminé Tondela1 - 1Santa Clara
18:00 18:00Terminé Trabzonspor2 - 2Slovácko
18:00 18:00Annulé Sturm Graz II Austria Vienne II
18:00 18:00Terminé Paris FC1 - 2UNFP
18:00 18:00Terminé Marseille0 - 3Norwich
18:00 18:00Terminé Farense3 - 2Anadia
18:00 18:00Terminé Rudeš2 - 0Orijent 1919
18:00 18:00Terminé Mladost Ždralovi5 - 1Dugo Selo
18:00 18:00Terminé DEAC1 - 0Kazincbarcika
18:30 18:30Terminé Espanyol Barcelone2 - 0Montpellier
18:30 18:30Terminé Barnsley0 - 0Nottingham Forest
18:30 18:30Annulé Energie Cottbus Hjørring
18:30 18:30Terminé Hull City3 - 1Malaga
18:30 18:30Terminé Sirens2 - 0Gudja United
19:00 19:00Terminé PSV Eindhoven1 - 2Villarreal
19:00 19:00Terminé Cologne1 - 2AC Milan
19:00 19:00Terminé Galatasaray2 - 0Sigma Olomouc
19:00 19:00Terminé Lierse K3 - 1FC Eindhoven
19:00 19:00Terminé Excelsior3 - 2Dordrecht
19:00 19:00Terminé Concarneau1 - 0Guingamp
19:00 19:00Terminé Patro Eisden0 - 2RWDM
19:00 19:00Annulé Caen Bordeaux
19:00 19:00Terminé Lugo0 - 2Ponferradina
19:00 19:00Terminé Real Sociedad0 - 1Toulouse
19:00 19:00Après TAB Burgos1 - 1Alavés*
19:00 19:00Terminé Sporting Charleroi1 - 2Strasbourg
19:30 19:30Terminé Estoril1 - 4Brighton
19:30 19:30Terminé Atlético Tordesillas0 - 2Real Valladolid
19:30 19:30Terminé CD Calahorra0 - 2Eibar
20:00 20:00Terminé Rome2 - 0Portimonense
20:00 20:00Terminé Anderlecht3 - 0Lyon
20:00 20:00Terminé Benfica-B0 - 1Mafra
20:15 20:15Terminé Birkirkara1 - 2Pietà Hotspurs
20:30 20:30Terminé Inter Milan2 - 2Monaco
20:30 20:30Terminé Yeclano2 - 3Carthagène
21:00 21:00Terminé Leganes2 - 0Getafe
21:15 21:15Terminé Nice0 - 2Fulham
14:00 14:00Terminé Rosenheim1 - 0Gundelfingen
14:00 14:00Terminé 1860 Munich II0 - 0Kirchanschöring
14:00 14:00Terminé Landsberg2 - 1Hallbergmoos-Goldach
14:30 14:30Terminé Geesdorf1 - 1Bayern Hof
15:00 15:00Terminé ASV Neumarkt2 - 2ATSV Erlangen
15:00 15:00Terminé Donaustauf5 - 2Grossbardorf
15:00 15:00Terminé Schwaben Augsburg2 - 1Ingolstadt II
16:00 16:00Terminé Jahn Ratisbonne II2 - 0DJK Bamberg
16:00 16:00Terminé Kornburg0 - 1Abtswind
16:00 16:00Terminé Cham2 - 4Ammerthal
16:00 16:00Terminé Würzbourg FV1 - 0Eintracht Bamberg
17:00 17:00Terminé Eltersdorf4 - 2SC Feucht
17:00 17:00Terminé Schalding-Heining2 - 0Garching
17:00 17:00Terminé Dachau1 - 4Deisenhofen
17:00 17:00Terminé Nördlingen1 - 2Ismaning
11:00 11:00Terminé Schwabach3 - 1Quelle Furth
13:00 13:00Terminé Landshut4 - 3Chiemgau Traunstein
14:00 14:00Terminé Erkheim2 - 3Memmingen II
15:00 15:00Terminé Sturm Hauzenberg2 - 1Amberg
15:00 15:00Terminé Erlangen-Bruck4 - 3Großschwarzenlohe
15:00 15:00Terminé FT Schweinfurt4 - 1SV Friesen
15:00 15:00Terminé Dampfach2 - 1Rimpar
15:00 15:00Terminé TuS Geretsried5 - 1Eintracht Freising
15:00 15:00Terminé Olching3 - 0Jetzendorf
16:00 16:00Terminé SC Ettmannsdorf3 - 1Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut
16:00 16:00Terminé Straubing0 - 1Lam
16:00 16:00Terminé Seligenporten1 - 4Neudrossenfeld
16:00 16:00Terminé Buch Nürnberg1 - 1Eintracht Münchberg
16:00 16:00Terminé Alemannia Haibach3 - 2Röllbach
16:00 16:00Terminé Vatan Spor1 - 3Lichtenfels
16:00 16:00Terminé Sand0 - 3Schwebenried / Schwemm.
16:00 16:00Terminé Karlburg2 - 1Höchberg
16:00 16:00Terminé Sportfreunde Schwaig2 - 2Eintracht Karlsfeld
16:00 16:00Terminé Grünwald0 - 4Unterföhring
16:00 16:00Terminé Oberweikertshofen1 - 0Illertissen II
17:00 17:00Terminé Roding2 - 1Osterhofen
17:00 17:00Terminé Saas-Bayreuth4 - 1Herzogenaurach
17:00 17:00Terminé ASV Dachau0 - 2Brunnthal
17:00 17:00Terminé Ampfing3 - 1Holzkirchen
17:00 17:00Terminé Kaufering2 - 1FC Kempten
17:00 17:00Terminé Durach1 - 2Gilching Argelsried
18:00 18:00Terminé Bad Kötzting0 - 1Seebach
18:00 18:00Terminé Memmelsdorf0 - 4SV Mitterteich
18:00 18:00Terminé 1880 Wasserburg2 - 0Pullach
00:00 00:00Terminé Criciúma1 - 1Ponte Preta
02:30 02:30Terminé Vila Nova1 - 2CSA
16:00 16:00Terminé Ituano0 - 0Londrina
21:00 21:00Terminé CRB1 - 1Brusque
21:30 21:30Terminé Grêmio3 - 0Tombense
21:30 21:30Terminé Sampaio Corrêa3 - 1Vasco da Gama
23:30 23:30Terminé Guarani0 - 2Bahia
20:00 20:00Terminé Sousa1 - 2América RN
20:00 20:00Terminé Afogados7 - 0São Paulo Crystal
20:00 20:00Terminé Crato1 - 5Retrô
20:00 20:00Terminé Globo1 - 1Icasa
20:00 20:00Terminé São Luiz2 - 2Juventus SC
20:00 20:00Terminé Prospera Criciuma1 - 2FC Cascavel
20:00 20:00Terminé Caxias1 - 0Azuriz
20:00 20:00Terminé Marcílio Dias2 - 3Aimoré
21:00 21:00Terminé Santa Cruz1 - 1Lagarto
21:00 21:00Terminé CSE1 - 0Juazeirense
21:00 21:00Terminé Atlético Alagoinhas0 - 3ASA
21:00 21:00Terminé Sergipe2 - 0Jacuipense
21:00 21:00Terminé Bahia de Feira1 - 1Nova Venécia
21:00 21:00Terminé Inter de Limeira0 - 1Caldense
21:00 21:00Terminé URT2 - 0Ferroviária
21:00 21:00Terminé Real Noroeste0 - 0Pouso Alegre
22:00 22:00Terminé Porto Velho8 - 0Naútico RR
20:00 20:00Terminé Marau1 - 3Garibaldi
20:00 20:00Terminé Riopardense2 - 2PRS
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Atlanta Panthers Austin Elite
01:00 01:00Après Prol. Coppermine United1 - 0Connecticut Fusion
04:00 04:00Terminé Los Angeles SC4 - 1Arizona
17:00 17:00Terminé Launsdorf1 - 4St. Veit
18:00 18:00Terminé Oberes Mölltal2 - 1TSU Matrei
18:00 18:00Terminé Dellach im Drautal4 - 2Mölltal
18:00 18:00Après TAB Obermillstatt*4 - 4Rennweg
18:00 18:00Terminé Klopeinersee1 - 6Mittlern
18:00 18:00Terminé Rückersdorf3 - 6Grafenstein
18:30 18:30Terminé ASKÖ Gmünd3 - 2Lendorf
10:30 10:30Terminé Röthis0 - 6Sturm Graz
17:00 17:00Terminé Mannsdorf2 - 3Austria Lustenau
17:00 17:00Terminé Stadlau0 - 4Ried
17:15 17:15Terminé Wels0 - 7Austria Vienne
17:30 17:30Terminé Köttmannsdorf1 - 3Grazer AK
17:30 17:30Terminé Frauental0 - 5Allerheiligen
17:30 17:30Terminé Bregenz3 - 0Seekirchen
18:00 18:00Terminé TWL Elektra1 - 3Rheindorf Altach
18:00 18:00Terminé Schwaz1 - 9Linzer ASK
18:00 18:00Terminé Stripfing0 - 1Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
18:30 18:30Terminé Leobendorf1 - 2St. Pölten
19:00 19:00Terminé Hohenems1 - 10Blau-Weiss Linz
19:30 19:30Après TAB Siegendorf*2 - 2First Vienna
11:00 11:00Terminé Pogranichnaya1 - 1Krechet
11:00 11:00Terminé Viktoriya Maryina Horka8 - 0Berezino
11:00 11:00Terminé Gazovik0 - 0Senno
13:00 13:00Terminé Gorodokskiye L'vy7 - 2DYuSSh Orsha
14:00 14:00Terminé MNPZ8 - 2Iput DYuSSh
14:00 14:00Terminé Zhlobin2 - 1DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
14:00 14:00Terminé Bobovnya1 - 3Starye Dorogi
15:00 15:00Terminé Drogichin1 - 1Ivatsevichi
15:00 15:00Terminé Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk5 - 0Falko
15:00 15:00Terminé Uzda2 - 2Kletsk
16:00 16:00Terminé Ivanovo1 - 1DYuSSh Stolin
16:00 16:00Terminé Stenles Pinsk10 - 1Granit
16:00 16:00Terminé Kronon6 - 2Spartak Slutsk
16:00 16:00Terminé Niva Tolochin1 - 0Postavy
17:00 17:00Terminé Kolos Cherven3 - 0Zhodino Yuzhnoe
18:00 18:00Terminé Svetlogorsk2 - 4Bumprom
23:00 23:00Terminé Mid Isle Mariners3 - 1WIA
23:00 23:00Terminé Penticton0 - 1Okanagan
19:00 19:00Terminé