Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
00:00 00:00Terminé Flamengo2 - 0Coritiba
00:00 00:00Terminé Avaí1 - 0Santos
02:00 02:00Terminé Ceará3 - 1Corinthians
16:00 16:00Terminé Juventude0 - 0Goiás
21:00 21:00Terminé São Paulo2 - 2Fluminense
23:00 23:00Terminé Botafogo0 - 1Atlético Mineiro
23:00 23:00Terminé Atlético GO0 - 1Fortaleza
18:00 18:00Terminé ÍBV3 - 2Valur
19:00 19:00Terminé Leiknir Reykjavík0 - 5KA
21:15 21:15Terminé ÍA0 - 3Stjarnan
21:15 21:15Terminé Keflavík2 - 3Breidablik
01:00 01:00Terminé Arsenal2 - 0Everton
04:00 04:00Terminé Chelsea2 - 1Club América
10:00 10:00Terminé Vojvodina5 - 1Bačka Palanka
10:00 10:00Terminé Fužinar3 - 1SSU Poli Timişoara
11:00 11:00Terminé Opava2 - 0Hanácká
11:00 11:00Terminé Znojmo0 - 4Kvítkovice
12:00 12:00Terminé Vejle-Kolding0 - 0Aarhus Fremad
12:00 12:00Terminé Hobro3 - 0Thisted
12:00 12:00Terminé Kufstein0 - 5Schalke 04
12:00 12:00Terminé MKS Korona Kielce1 - 4FC Zorya Louhansk
13:00 13:00Annulé Mecklenburg Schwerin Lübeck
13:30 13:30Terminé Niedernhausen0 - 1Eddersheim
14:00 14:00Terminé Groningen2 - 1FC Emmen
14:00 14:00Terminé Genk4 - 0RFC Seraing
14:00 14:00Terminé Nöttingen1 - 5Freiberg
14:00 14:00Terminé Rot-Weiss Erfurt3 - 4Hallescher FC
14:00 14:00Terminé Wuppertaler SV2 - 2Utrecht II
14:00 14:00Terminé Olympia Kirrlach2 - 3Pfeddersheim
14:00 14:00Terminé Clitheroe1 - 0Marine
14:30 14:30Terminé CfR Pforzheim1 - 0Aalen
15:00 15:00Terminé Gaziantep FK1 - 0Samsunspor
15:00 15:00Terminé Homberg0 - 1ASC Dortmund
15:00 15:00Terminé Ostende2 - 0Vitesse Arnheim
15:00 15:00Terminé Wolvertem Merchtem1 - 2Anderlecht
15:00 15:00Terminé Velbert3 - 2Wattenscheid 09
15:00 15:00Terminé Wehen Wiesbaden2 - 3Grasshopper
15:00 15:00Terminé TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf1 - 1Ennepetal
15:00 15:00Terminé Brinje Grosuplje1 - 2MTK
15:00 15:00Terminé Hiltrup3 - 0FC Remscheid
15:30 15:30Terminé Kickers Offenbach0 - 2Cologne
15:30 15:30Terminé Schwarz-Weiss Rehden0 - 5Rödinghausen
16:00 16:00Annulé Augsbourg Al Duhail
16:00 16:00Terminé Holstein Kiel II2 - 1Drochtersen / Assel
16:00 16:00Terminé Tyumen0 - 3Irtysh
16:30 16:30Terminé Ümraniyespor1 - 0Giresunspor
16:30 16:30Annulé Udinese Schalke 04
16:30 16:30Terminé Augsbourg1 - 1Schalke 04
17:00 17:00Terminé Mezőkövesd-Zsóry3 - 3Apollon Limassol
17:00 17:00Terminé Bayer Leverkusen0 - 0Panathinaikos Athènes
17:00 17:00Terminé Wattens0 - 4Al Duhail
17:00 17:00Terminé Udinese3 - 0Ilirija
17:00 17:00Terminé ND Triglav 2000 Kranj0 - 0SSU Poli Timişoara
17:30 17:30Terminé Mashuk-KMV1 - 1Rotor Volgograd
18:00 18:00Terminé Lazio3 - 1Triestina
18:00 18:00Terminé Angers 0 - 0Laval
18:00 18:00Terminé Volos NFC2 - 1PAE Ionikos Nikaias
18:00 18:00Terminé Naples4 - 1Pérouse
18:00 18:00Terminé Cremonese5 - 0US Fiorenzuola 1922
18:00 18:00Terminé MTK2 - 4MS Ashdod
18:00 18:00Terminé Tikvesh3 - 1Kozhuf Gevgelija
19:30 19:30Terminé Almería1 - 0Vélez
21:15 21:15Terminé Benfica5 - 1Fulham
14:00 14:00Terminé Eggenfelden1 - 0SV Bruckmühl
14:00 14:00Terminé Gersthofen1 - 4Unterhaching II
15:00 15:00Terminé Fortuna Regensburg2 - 1Waldkirchen
15:00 15:00Terminé Buckenhofen4 - 1Stadeln
15:00 15:00Terminé TSV Gochsheim0 - 2Frammersbach
15:00 15:00Terminé 1869 Rottendorf0 - 4Fuchsstadt
15:00 15:00Terminé Mering3 - 1TSV Hollenbach
16:00 16:00Terminé Unterreichenbach4 - 1Jahn Forchheim
16:00 16:00Terminé Weißenburg1 - 3Sonthofen
17:00 17:00Terminé Burglengenfeld1 - 1Pfreimd
17:00 17:00Terminé Deggendorf1 - 1Bogen
17:00 17:00Terminé Ehekirchen5 - 1Schwabmünchen
00:00 00:00Terminé Floresta0 - 2Mirassol
16:00 16:00Terminé Brasil de Pelotas4 - 1Uniclinic
21:00 21:00Terminé Vitória1 - 0Paysandu
21:00 21:00Terminé Aparecidense2 - 1Altos
23:00 23:00Terminé Confiança1 - 0EC São José
20:00 20:00Terminé Pacajus3 - 14 de Julho
20:00 20:00Terminé Tuna Luso5 - 3Tocantinópolis
20:00 20:00Terminé Moto Club MA2 - 0Castanhal
20:00 20:00Terminé Fluminense PI1 - 2Juventude MA
20:00 20:00Terminé Cianorte0 - 1Nova Iguaçu
20:00 20:00Terminé Paraná0 - 1Oeste
20:00 20:00Terminé Santo André3 - 0Pérolas Negras
20:00 20:00Terminé Portuguesa RJ2 - 0São Bernardo FC
21:00 21:00Terminé Amazonas6 - 0Humaitá
21:00 21:00Terminé Costa Rica0 - 3Ceilândia
21:00 21:00Terminé CEOV Operário1 - 0Iporá
21:00 21:00Terminé Gremio Anapolis4 - 1Acao Cuiaba
21:00 21:00Terminé Brasiliense1 - 1Anápolis
22:00 22:00Terminé São Raimundo RR1 - 1São Raimundo AM
22:00 22:00Terminé Rio Branco3 - 0Trem
00:00 00:00Terminé St. Louis Lions0 - 1Kaw Valley
00:00 00:00Terminé Blackwatch Rush1 - 3Boston City
01:00 01:00Reporté Tampa Bay United FC Miami City
01:00 01:00Terminé Lionsbridge7 - 1Commonwealth Cardinals
01:00 01:00Terminé Thunder Bay Chill2 - 1Manitoba
01:00 01:00Terminé Fort Wayne3 - 0Cleveland Force
01:00 01:00Terminé Flint City Bucks6 - 0Midwest United
01:00 01:00Terminé The Villages3 - 2Caledonia
01:00 01:00Terminé Tobacco Road2 - 3Charlotte Eagles
01:00 01:00Terminé Virginia Beach United1 - 3Christos
01:00 01:00Terminé West Virginia United2 - 1North Carolina Fusion
01:00 01:00Terminé Springfield ASC2 - 4Chicago City
01:00 01:00Terminé Boston Bolts0 - 0Pathfinder
01:00 01:00Terminé South Bend Lions8 - 0Dayton Dutch Lions
01:00 01:00Terminé Reading United3 - 2Lehigh Valley United
01:00 01:00Terminé Lone Star II0 - 4Ocean City Nor'easters
01:30 01:30Terminé Southern Soccer Academy1 - 3Tennessee
01:30 01:30Terminé SC United Bantams3 - 3Asheville City
01:30 01:30Terminé Peachtree City2 - 3Tri-Cities
01:30 01:30Terminé East Atlanta1 - 1Dalton Red Wolves
02:00 02:00Terminé Des Moines Menace2 - 0Peoria City
02:00 02:00Terminé Mississippi Brilla2 - 0Blue Goose
02:00 02:00Terminé Little Rock Rangers2 - 1Louisiana Krewe
02:00 02:00Terminé Houston Sur3 - 3AHFC Royals
02:30 02:30Terminé Brazos Valley7 - 1Round Rock
20:00 20:00Terminé Park City Red Wolves4 - 1Colorado ISA
21:00 21:00Terminé Manhattan2 - 0FC Motown II
21:00 21:00Reporté St. Louis Lions Kaw Valley
23:00 23:00Terminé Ballard8 - 1PDX
23:00 23:00Terminé OVF Alliance3 - 0Lane United
23:30 23:30Terminé Northern Virginia3 - 1Patuxent
16:00 16:00Terminé Purgstall2 - 4Admira
17:00 17:00Terminé Kuchl1 - 4Wolfsberger AC
17:00 17:00Terminé Imst2 - 0TSV St. Johann
17:00 17:00Terminé Telfs2 - 4Austria Salzbourg
18:00 18:00Terminé Hertha1 - 0Vorwärts Steyr
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Malorita Kobrin
12:00 12:00Terminé Veles 20204 - 0Polotsk
14:00 14:00Terminé Lepel0 - 7Miory
16:00 16:00Terminé Novaya Pripyat3 - 2Luninets
16:00 16:00Terminé Leskhoz0 - 1Vertykal
16:00 16:00Terminé Dnepr Rogachev1 - 3Vetka DYuSSh
17:00 17:00Terminé Krupki2 - 1Viliya
17:00 17:00Terminé Partizan Salihorsk2 - 0Respect
00:00 00:00Terminé AS Laval1 - 5FC Laval
02:00 02:00Terminé Blainville1 - 3St-Hubert
22:00 22:00Terminé Royal Beauport4 - 1Montréal II
14:00 14:00Terminé Viborg2 - 1AaB
14:00 14:00Terminé Lyngby2 - 2Silkeborg
16:00 16:00Terminé FC Copenhague0 - 1Horsens
18:00 18:00Terminé Brøndby1 - 0AGF
02:00 02:00Terminé Suva1 - 1Tailevu Naitasiri
04:00 04:00Terminé Rewa2 - 1Nasinu
05:00 05:00Terminé Nadroga2 - 1Ba
05:00 05:00Terminé Lautoka1 - 1Nadi
06:00 06:00Terminé Navua1 - 1Labasa
15:00 15:00Terminé Tampere United1 - 2Jazz
17:30 17:30Terminé JBK6 - 3Vaajakoski
17:30 17:30Terminé Kraft0 - 2JJK
03:00 03:00Terminé Nippon Steel Muroran0 - 3Thank Kuriyama
03:00 03:00Terminé ASC Hokkaido3 - 2Hokushukai
03:00 03:00Terminé Sapporo FC2 - 2Norbritz Hokkaido
04:00 04:00Terminé NTN Okayama1 - 1Fuji Xerox Hiroshima
04:00 04:00Terminé Libertas Chikuma0 - 2Fukui United
04:00 04:00Terminé Brew Kashima0 - 5NIFS Kanoya
04:00 04:00Terminé KMG Holdings1 - 3J-Lease FC
04:00 04:00Terminé Kaiho Bank0 - 5Veroskronos Tsuno
04:00 04:00Terminé FC Tokushima4 - 0R. Velho Takamatsu
04:00 04:00Terminé Yanagimachi0 - 2Nankoku
04:00 04:00Terminé Lavenirosso3 - 2Llamas Kochi
04:00 04:00Terminé Omiya1 - 6Blancdieu Hirosaki
04:00 04:00Terminé Morioka Zebra0 - 7Cobaltore Onagawa
04:00 04:00Terminé Fuji Club0 - 0Sendai University
04:00 04:00Terminé Yazaki Valente2 - 1Kariya
06:00 06:00Terminé Baleine Shimonoseki3 - 2Matsue
06:00 06:00Terminé Hokkaido Tokachi2 - 1Sapporo University
06:00 06:00Terminé Kamo1 - 2Artista Asama
06:00 06:00Terminé Tadotsu0 - 1Nakamura
06:00 06:00Terminé Nippon Steel Kamaishi1 - 1Shichigahama
06:00 06:00Terminé Primeiro0 - 3Ganju Iwate
06:30 06:30Terminé Kawasoe Club0 - 4Okinawa SV
06:30 06:30Terminé Saruta Kogyo2 - 8Bogolle.D.Tsugaru
07:00 07:00Terminé Mizushima1 - 2Fukuyama City
07:00 07:00Terminé Japan Soccer College1 - 1Toyama Shinjo
07:00 07:00Terminé Moriyama Samurai1 - 0AWJ
07:00 07:00Terminé Cento Cuore Harima0 - 1Porvenir Asuka
08:00 08:00Terminé Sakai Phoenix1 - 4Niigata UHW II
08:00 08:00Terminé Fujieda City Hall0 - 1Tokoha University
08:00 08:00Terminé Toyota Shūkyūdan0 - 3Chukyo University III
09:00 09:00Terminé Intl Pacific University0 - 0Yonago Genki
10:00 10:00Terminé Joyful Honda Tsukuba1 - 2VONDS Ichihara
10:30 10:30Terminé Nankatsu1 - 1Toho Titanium
15:00 15:00Terminé Akzhayik3 - 1Kaspiy
16:00 16:00Terminé Ordabasy2 - 0Aksu
17:00 17:00Terminé Turan Turkistan3 - 0Zhetysu
12:00 12:00Terminé Coastal Heroes2 - 1Mombasa Elite
14:00 14:00Annulé Murang'a SEAL Dandora Love
14:00 14:00Annulé Zoo Kericho Shabana
14:00 14:00Terminé Mwatate United2 - 1Gusii
14:00 14:00Terminé Assad3 - 2Silibwet
14:00 14:00Terminé Kibera Black Stars0 - 1Migori Youth
18:00 18:00Terminé Molde1 - 0Haugesund
18:00 18:00Terminé Sarpsborg 080 - 1Vålerenga
18:00 18:00Terminé Odd1 - 2Lillestrøm
18:00 18:00Terminé Viking2 - 1Kristiansund
20:00 20:00Terminé Aalesund0 - 0Rosenborg
15:00 15:00Terminé Kongsvinger5 - 0Stjørdals-Blink
15:00 15:00Terminé Ranheim3 - 3Sogndal
15:00 15:00Terminé Stabæk2 - 2KFUM
13:00 13:00Terminé Veles2 - 1Baltika
17:00 17:00Terminé Rubin Kazan2 - 0Rodina Moskva
17:00 17:00Terminé Volgar Astrakhan1 - 0Akron
17:00 17:00Terminé Arsenal Tula3 - 2SKA-Energiya
18:00 18:00Terminé Kuban Krasnodar2 - 0Ufa
18:00 18:00Terminé Shinnik0 - 2Krasnodar II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Baykal0 - 2Tom' Tomsk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Yenisey-M2 - 0Buryatia
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk2 - 0Chita II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Irkutsk2 - 1Novosibirsk II
15:00 15:00Terminé AIK1 - 0Kalmar
15:00 15:00Terminé Hammarby3 - 0Elfsborg
15:00 15:00Terminé IFK Göteborg1 - 1Mjällby
15:00 15:00Terminé Sirius2 - 0Degerfors
16:30 16:30Terminé Lugano2 - 3Sion
16:30 16:30Terminé Servette1 - 0Saint-Gall
02:00 02:00Terminé Temanava2 - 1AS Pueu
02:00 02:00Terminé AS Vénus3 - 0Tiare Tahiti
03:30 03:30Terminé AS Mataiea2 - 5Excelsior
04:30 04:30Terminé Punaruu8 - 3Olympic Mahina
15:00 15:00Terminé Mar de Fondo2 - 2Colón
20:00 20:00Terminé Durazno3 - 2Deportivo Italiano
20:00 20:00Terminé Salto2 - 1Salus
20:00 20:00Terminé Deportivo Colonia2 - 0Parque del Plata
20:00 20:00Terminé Artigas0 - 2Potencia
20:00 20:00Terminé Oriental8 - 0Alto Perú
10:00 10:00Terminé Afrique du Sud2 - 1Botswana
15:30 15:30Après TAB Mozambique1 - 1Sénégal*
19:00 19:00Après Prol. Namibie0 - 1Zambie
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires