Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Reporté ES Sétif CR Belouizdad
-- : -- -- : --Reporté JS Kabylie USM Khenchela
17:30 17:30Terminé MC Alger2 - 1NC Magra
21:00 21:00Terminé JS Saoura1 - 0RC Arba
21:00 21:00Terminé US Biskra1 - 0El Bayadh
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Horoya Hawks
15:00 15:00Reporté La Passe  Volcan Club
18:00 18:00Terminé SOAR Coyah0 - 0NIGELEC
19:30 19:30Terminé Dunkerque3 - 0Cholet
19:30 19:30Terminé Bourg-Péronnas3 - 3Stade Briochin
19:30 19:30Terminé Martigues1 - 1Sedan
19:30 19:30Terminé Le Mans4 - 0Paris 13 Atletico
19:30 19:30Terminé Le Puy1 - 1Villefranche
19:30 19:30Terminé Nancy1 - 0Bastia-Borgo
19:30 19:30Terminé Avranches1 - 1Red Star
19:30 19:30Terminé Orléans1 - 1Châteauroux
19:00 19:00Terminé Rouen2 - 1Granville
20:00 20:00Terminé Sète0 - 2Canet
19:00 19:00Terminé Amaikak Bat0 - 4Zarautz
19:30 19:30Terminé Alfaro II0 - 3Villegas
20:00 20:00Terminé Benetuser-Fabara2 - 0Paiporta
20:00 20:00Terminé Varea II2 - 0Pradejón
21:30 21:30Terminé RS San José2 - 2Teror
21:30 21:30Terminé Unión Pedro Hidalgo1 - 1Arguineguín
21:30 21:30Terminé Becerril Guía2 - 1Juan Grande
22:00 22:00Terminé Agaete2 - 0Maspalomas
22:00 22:00Terminé PC Vecindario1 - 0Guayarmina
22:00 22:00Terminé Florida0 - 4Atlético Victoria
22:00 22:00Terminé Candela0 - 2Tenerife III
22:00 22:00Terminé I'Gara2 - 2Furia Arona
22:00 22:00Terminé Águilas Atlético0 - 2San Miguel
22:00 22:00Terminé Güímar1 - 0Ofra
22:00 22:00Terminé Marino II5 - 0CD San Andrés
19:00 19:00Terminé Kornburg0 - 2ASV Neumarkt
19:00 19:00Terminé Eltersdorf1 - 1Würzbourg FV
19:00 19:00Terminé Ammerthal3 - 4Bayern Hof
19:00 19:00Terminé Süderelbe2 - 2Victoria Hambourg
19:00 19:00Terminé Hertha Wiesbach2 - 3Jägersburg
19:30 19:30Terminé Memmingen1 - 0Erlbach
19:30 19:30Terminé Hallbergmoos-Goldach2 - 1Ismaning
19:30 19:30Terminé Harksheide0 - 0Eimsbütteler TV
19:30 19:30Terminé Hamm United2 - 2Hamburger SV III
19:30 19:30Terminé Osdorf0 - 2Buchholz
19:30 19:30Terminé FV Engers 071 - 0Mülheim-Kärlich
20:00 20:00Terminé Mecklenburg Schwerin0 - 3Union Fürstenwalde
17:30 17:30Terminé Oberweikertshofen4 - 0Gilching Argelsried
18:30 18:30Terminé Bogen3 - 0Amberg
18:30 18:30Terminé Seligenporten1 - 1Schwabach
19:00 19:00Terminé Straubing0 - 1Osterhofen
19:00 19:00Terminé Rot-Weiß Thalheim1 - 2Blau Weiß Dölau
19:00 19:00Terminé Pfullingen2 - 1Nagold
19:00 19:00Terminé Kosova4 - 0Condor Hambourg
19:30 19:30Terminé Brunnthal2 - 1TuS Geretsried
19:30 19:30Terminé Eintracht Freising1 - 0Eintracht Karlsfeld
19:30 19:30Terminé Chiemgau Traunstein1 - 1Unterföhring
19:30 19:30Terminé SV Bruckmühl1 - 1ASV Dachau
19:30 19:30Terminé 1880 Wasserburg3 - 6Sportfreunde Schwaig
19:30 19:30Terminé Grünwald1 - 3Pullach
19:30 19:30Terminé Reinickendorfer Füchse5 - 0Dersimspor Berlin
19:30 19:30Terminé SCC Berlin3 - 0Rudow
19:30 19:30Terminé Barmbek-Uhlenhorst4 - 3Poppenbüttel
19:30 19:30Terminé Hansa 113 - 1Altenwerder
19:30 19:30Terminé Harburger TB1 - 3Alsterbrüder
19:30 19:30Terminé Nienstedten12 - 0Rasensport Uetersen
19:30 19:30Terminé FV Bad Vilbel1 - 1SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
19:30 19:30Terminé 1919 Münster2 - 61960 Hanau
19:30 19:30Terminé Bützow1 - 2Güstrow
19:30 19:30Terminé Germania 03 Köthen0 - 4SSC Weißenfels
19:30 19:30Terminé Rot-Weiß Deuten3 - 6Grün-Weiß Nottuln
19:30 19:30Terminé ETSV Hamburg5 - 3Rahlstedt
19:30 19:30Terminé Voran Ohe2 - 4Düneberg
19:30 19:30Terminé Oststeinbeker SV0 - 3Altengamme
20:00 20:00Terminé Preussen Eberswalde2 - 2Germania Schöneiche
20:00 20:00Terminé Victoria Seelow2 - 1Falkensee-Finkenkrug
20:00 20:00Terminé Andernach1 - 2Mendig
20:00 20:00Terminé Ahrensburger TSV3 - 3HT16
20:30 20:30Terminé Victoria Hamburg II4 - 1Niendorfer TSV II
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Eindhoven3 - 3Roda JC
20:00 20:00Terminé De Graafschap1 - 2FC Omniworld
20:00 20:00Terminé Helmond Sport2 - 1Dordrecht
20:00 20:00Terminé MVV4 - 1Jong Ajax
20:00 20:00Terminé NAC Breda3 - 1Utrecht II
20:00 20:00Terminé PEC Zwolle1 - 2ADO Den Haag
20:00 20:00Terminé Telstar0 - 3Heracles
20:00 20:00Terminé VVV1 - 1Jong PSV
20:00 20:00Terminé Willem II1 - 0AZ II
19:30 19:30Terminé Ajax4 - 0Fortuna Sittard
19:30 19:30Terminé Alkmaar0 - 5Twente
19:30 19:30Terminé Feyenoord2 - 1Excelsior
19:30 19:30Terminé PSV1 - 0Heerenveen
20:45 20:45Après Prol. Broomhill3 - 2Brora Rangers
20:45 20:45Terminé Pollok6 - 0Huntly
21:00 21:00Terminé Syngenta2 - 4Auchinleck Talbot
17:30 17:30Terminé Admira Dornbirn1 - 2Rheindorf Altach II
18:30 18:30Terminé Traiskirchen / Tribusw.2 - 2Donaufeld
19:00 19:00Terminé SAK Klagenfurt2 - 3Bad Gleichenberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Treibach2 - 3Gurten
19:00 19:00Terminé Weiz1 - 3WAC / St. Andrä II
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Vöcklamarkt1 - 1LASK Juniors
19:00 19:00Terminé Neuhofen / Ried II0 - 3Leoben
19:00 19:00Terminé Drassburg1 - 2Mauerwerk
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwaz2 - 2Reichenau
19:30 19:30Terminé Deutschlandsberger SC3 - 3Gleisdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Wiener Neustadt2 - 1Siegendorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Wiener SC2 - 0Wiener Viktoria
19:30 19:30Terminé Wörgl0 - 2Kundl
20:00 20:00Terminé Neusiedl2 - 2Bruck / Leitha
20:00 20:00Terminé Krems1 - 2Mannsdorf
18:00 18:00Terminé Donau6 - 0Mannswörth
18:30 18:30Terminé Austria Lustenau II4 - 2Bezau
18:45 18:45Terminé Union Perg1 - 3Oedt
19:00 19:00Terminé Lendorf1 - 2Spittal
19:00 19:00Terminé Wels1 - 2St. Valentin
19:00 19:00Terminé Grün Weiss Micheldorf10 - 0Stadl-Paura
19:00 19:00Terminé St. Martin3 - 0Wohnbau Dietach
19:00 19:00Terminé Puch2 - 2ASV Salzburg
19:00 19:00Terminé Bruck1 - 1Köflach
19:00 19:00Terminé Bizau5 - 2Brederis / Meiningen
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwechat2 - 1Dinamo Helfort
19:30 19:30Terminé Ritzing5 - 4Markt Allhau
19:30 19:30Terminé Parndorf2 - 1St. Margarethen / Bur
19:30 19:30Terminé Schattendorf2 - 2Andau
19:30 19:30Terminé Bad Sauerbrunn0 - 4Oberwart / Rotenturm
19:30 19:30Terminé Kottingbrunn0 - 2Zwettl
19:30 19:30Terminé Ortmann1 - 3Retz
19:30 19:30Terminé USC Rohrbach0 - 1Langenrohr
19:30 19:30Terminé Schrems3 - 1Spratzern
19:30 19:30Terminé Pregarten2 - 2Union Weisskirchen
19:30 19:30Terminé Ostermiething2 - 3Union Mondsee
19:30 19:30Terminé SV Schwarzach0 - 4Eugendorf
19:30 19:30Terminé SV Innsbruck2 - 1Oberperfuss
20:00 20:00Terminé Waidhofen / Thaya2 - 0Gloggnitz
20:00 20:00Terminé SK St. Johann2 - 3Prutz / Serfaus
15:45 15:45Terminé Dynamo Minsk3 - 0Gomel
18:00 18:00Terminé Vitebsk1 - 1BATE
20:00 20:00Terminé Shakhtyor0 - 1Zorka-BDU
17:30 17:30Terminé LSF3 - 1Herlev
17:30 17:30Terminé B 19133 - 2Otterup
17:30 17:30Terminé Marienlyst0 - 1Tarup-Paarup
18:30 18:30Terminé Næstved II0 - 3Frederikssund
19:00 19:00Terminé Holbæk5 - 2B 1908
16:30 16:30Terminé TP-474 - 0Tervarit-j
17:00 17:00Terminé EIF II0 - 0FC Espoo
17:00 17:00Terminé LPS7 - 3Kuusysi
17:00 17:00Terminé PK-371 - 2JJK Jyväskylä II
17:00 17:00Terminé VG-620 - 2TPK
17:00 17:00Terminé MaPS2 - 0PIF II
18:00 18:00Terminé HPS1 - 1TiPS
18:00 18:00Terminé SaPa Pieksämäki0 - 6Jyväskylä Blackbird
18:00 18:00Annulé JPS Warkaus
18:00 18:00Terminé P-Iirot6 - 0Peimari United
19:00 19:00Terminé EBK1 - 3SexyPöxyt
19:00 19:00Terminé Kings3 - 1Riverball
19:15 19:15Terminé HerTo4 - 1PuiU Helsinki
20:00 20:00Terminé B365 - 0Skála
20:00 20:00Terminé 3 - 0B68
19:30 19:30Terminé 07 Vestur II0 - 8Víkingur II
20:00 20:00Terminé HB II4 - 2ÍF
20:15 20:15Terminé B716 - 0NSÍ II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé 07 Vestur III0 - 3EB / Streymur II
18:30 18:30Terminé NSÍ III8 - 1KÍ III
19:00 19:00Terminé Skála II2 - 1AB II
19:30 19:30Terminé B68 II8 - 2Hoyvík
20:15 20:15Terminé ÍF II0 - 4Suduroy
20:45 20:45Terminé Treaty United4 - 1UCD
20:45 20:45Terminé Waterford United3 - 2Dundalk
21:15 21:15Terminé Tindastóll2 - 2FH
21:15 21:15Terminé HK1 - 1Fjard / Hött / Leiknir
21:15 21:15Terminé Haukar0 - 3Augnablik
21:15 21:15Terminé Fylkir2 - 1Grindavík
21:15 21:15Terminé Víkingur Reykjavík6 - 1Fjölnir
18:30 18:30Terminé Brann II2 - 1Bjarg
19:00 19:00Terminé Frøya0 - 0Fyllingsdalen
19:30 19:30Terminé Elverum4 - 0Brumunddal
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Raspadskaya4 - 2Tom' Tomsk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé UOR-Dagestan1 - 0Astrakhan
13:30 13:30Terminé Rostov1 - 0Lokomotiv Moskva
13:30 13:30Terminé Krasnodar2 - 1Zvezda Perm
15:00 15:00Terminé Rubin Kazan0 - 0Yenisey
15:30 15:30Terminé CSKA Moskva1 - 2Zenit
16:00 16:00Terminé Chertanovo3 - 1Ryazan
19:00 19:00Terminé Eslov0 - 0Nosaby
19:00 19:00Terminé Assyriska BK0 - 2Sävedalen
19:30 19:30Terminé Sleipner0 - 4Nyköping
13:00 13:00Reporté Jaish Tishreen
13:00 13:00Reporté Hottin Wathba
13:00 13:00Reporté Karama Foutoua
13:00 13:00Reporté Wahda Al Ittihad
13:00 13:00Reporté Jableh Al Jazira
13:00 13:00Reporté Al Taliya Majd
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Ittihad1 - 1Foutoua
15:00 15:00Terminé Majd0 - 1Karama
15:00 15:00Terminé Wathba2 - 0Wahda
15:00 15:00Terminé Jableh3 - 1Al Taliya
15:00 15:00Reporté Al Jazira Jaish
19:00 19:00Terminé Tishreen0 - 1Hottin
qr med