Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
02:00 02:00Terminé Forward Madison1 - 2Paderborn
11:00 11:00Terminé Da Nang1 - 1Thanh Hóa
13:00 13:00Terminé Song Lam Nghe An0 - 0Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
17:00 17:00Terminé Sirius3 - 3Djurgården
17:00 17:00Terminé Yantra 20192 - 5Botev Vratsa
17:30 17:30Terminé Trelleborg0 - 2IFK Göteborg
18:00 18:00Terminé Elfsborg1 - 0Helsingborg
18:00 18:00Terminé Dynamo Schwerin1 - 6Hansa Rostock
18:00 18:00Terminé TSC3 - 0Voždovac
18:30 18:30Terminé Steinhagen1 - 6Arminia Bielefeld
18:30 18:30Terminé Blau-Weiß Königsdorf0 - 4Viktoria Cologne
18:45 18:45Terminé Lucerne2 - 1Winterthur
19:00 19:00Terminé Buchbach3 - 2Ismaning
19:00 19:00Terminé Illertissen2 - 0Nördlingen
19:00 19:00Terminé ATSV Erlangen1 - 1Greuther Fürth II
20:00 20:00Terminé Kolubara1 - 0Dečić
01:00 01:00Annulé PSA Monmouth Fever
01:00 01:00Terminé CAFC Ospreys0 - 0Athena
01:30 01:30Terminé STA2 - 2New Jersey Alliance
17:30 17:30Terminé Saue0 - 1Kuressaare II
19:00 19:00Terminé Elva II4 - 3Helios
20:00 20:00Terminé Flora III4 - 0Kose
18:00 18:00Terminé Kiffen1 - 2Futura
18:00 18:00Terminé PPJ8 - 2PeKa
18:00 18:00Terminé Tampere United3 - 1I-Kissat
17:00 17:00Terminé EIF II7 - 1Finnkurd
17:30 17:30Terminé RiPS0 - 1MPS / Atletico Malmi
17:30 17:30Terminé MYPA1 - 0Kultsu
17:30 17:30Terminé MaPS1 - 2PaiHa
18:00 18:00Terminé HerTo2 - 3POHU
18:00 18:00Terminé HPS2 - 1Inter Helsinki
18:00 18:00Terminé Jyväskylä Blackbird5 - 0SaPa Pieksämäki
18:00 18:00Terminé NoPS3 - 2TP-T
18:00 18:00Terminé PJK2 - 3Loiske
18:30 18:30Terminé Barca1 - 0KeuPa
19:00 19:00Terminé EBK6 - 0GrIFK U23
19:00 19:00Terminé TPV4 - 0Melody
19:15 19:15Terminé Kuopion Elo4 - 0LehPa
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Quwa Al Jawiya3 - 1Naft Al-Wasat
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Kahrabaa1 - 0Newroz
16:00 16:00Terminé Baghdad2 - 1Al Najaf
16:00 16:00Terminé Al-Qasim2 - 1Zakho
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Talaba0 - 0Al Karkh
18:00 18:00Terminé Skeid II1 - 1IF Ready
19:00 19:00Terminé Fyllingsdalen2 - 0Frøya
19:00 19:00Terminé Djerv1 - 2Bremnes
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rim0 - 2Rodina Moskva II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Avrora Moskva3 - 2Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --Terminé FShM Torpedo2 - 1Zelenograd
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Lokomotiv Moskva III1 - 1Kurkino
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rosich Moskovskiy1 - 0Luch Moskva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Altay Barnaul1 - 6Dinamo Barnaul II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Buryatia0 - 0Tom' Tomsk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Chita II2 - 0Novosibirsk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Raspadskaya4 - 0Torpedo Rubtsovsk
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Stroitel' Biysk4 - 2Temp Barnaul
19:00 19:00Terminé Lidköping2 - 0Kumla
19:00 19:00Terminé Stenungsund1 - 2Ahlafors
19:00 19:00Terminé Bergnäsets0 - 3Boden
19:00 19:00Terminé Hässleholms IF1 - 1Kristianstad
19:00 19:00Terminé Rosengård0 - 1Balkan
19:00 19:00Terminé Tölö0 - 5Sävedalen
19:15 19:15Terminé Västra Frölunda1 - 0Landvetter IS
19:30 19:30Terminé Trosa-Vagnhärad SK0 - 0Värmbols
qr med
Consent choices